2007 Tulsa Nationals Results - World of Wrestling-Roller

2007 Tulsa Nationals Results - World of Wrestling-Roller

2007 Tulsa Nationals Results AGE WT 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 8 ...

84KB Sizes 0 Downloads 9 Views

Recommend Documents

2007 mopar nationals results - Mopar Nats
Paddock's Pick, Sponsored by the Paddock. James Patterson, Strasburg CO. 67 Plymouth GTX - Hemi. JUDGED SHOW ENTRIES - S

2008 Tulsa Nationals Results AGE WT PL - World of Wrestling-Roller
6 Matt. Wempen. Ubasa Wrestling Academy. Marion. IA. 10. 76. 1 Dominic. Sutermeister. CMS. Flushing. MI. 10 ..... Hassel

NANBF TULSA NATURAL RESULTS
1st Shelby Steele. 2nd Carolyn McHam. 3rd Erin Kenny. 4th Jill Buchert. 5th Brooke Edwards. 6th Cassady Bates. BIKINI MA

USJA 2007 Winter Nationals Results, December 3 & 4 - Judo Winter
2 Jordan Griffin Heisei Judo Dojo. 3 ArMen Khatchikian Kenams Judo Club. Boys 11-12 Years 38Kg- Intermediate. 1 Anthony

2015 USA Karate Nationals Results
Jan 7, 2016 - Velasquez, Sebastian. 1st Place. United States SC. USA. Oshiro, Juan ...... Jens, Linus. 3rd Place. United

2007 world series results - Dixie Boys Baseball
2007 JUNIOR DIXIE BOYS WORLD SERIES CHAMPIONS. Jr. Dixie Boys World Series, Muscle Shoals, Alabama. GAME #1- Columbia Co

elise howard - Tulsa World
Jan 16, 2014 - the Razzies, which launched in 1980 as a spoof of Hol- lywood's awards season. He won the worst actor tro

2017 USA Karate Nationals Results
Aug 1, 2017 - K365 - 13 Male Advanced Kata. Competitor: Results: Sagilyan, Eduard ... Prasad, Shreyah. 2nd Place. United

Sushi House - Tulsa World
Dec 5, 2013 - Aunt Bee's changes name, adds breakfast items. Aunt Bee's Fried Chicken, 902. S. Sheridan Road, has added

monday highlights - Tulsa World
Sep 29, 2013 - ers a list Ted made about things he wants to do ... 2 Broke Girls (6) CBS Caroline tries to raise ... Cas

2007 Tulsa Nationals Results AGE WT 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8

37 37 37 37 37 37 40 40 40 40 40 40 43 43 43 43 43 43 46 46 46 46 46 46 49 49 49 49 49 49 52 52 52 52 52 52 55 55 55 55 55 55 65 65 65 65 65 65 999 999 999 999 999 999 43 43 43 43 43 43 46 46 46 46 46 46

PL 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

CLUB

CITY

ST

Michael Presley Kaden Salvador Jacob Travis Brian Cade Alisha Connor Brook Caleb Kesean Zachary Devynn Garrett Blaine Cole Quincy Jacob Real Brandon Jordan Drew Theorius River Whitt Devon Gunnar Jake Cole Caleb Adam Dante Curtis Kobe Joey Kruz Ronniel Jermaine Javier Ryan Tanner Anthony Cody Jonathan Dylan Isaiah Xavier Nicholas Drake Gabe Zach Maverick Triston Aaron Boo Mahcoe Paxton Reggie Cade Paxton Ryan Sheldon Hunter Gunner

Spangler Madril Cortez Gutierrez Moran Ford-Melton Gates Waltman Howk Kievman Banks Cox Deshazer Myles Sanchez Bass Martin Mattin Monday Beeson Woods Damian Ward Bennett Robison Simon Fletcher Brooks Gentzler Gliva McCormick Wise Ayala Brown LeMair Scott Coste Simons Wells Harring Pavia Reyes Sloan Sherry Crary Ramos Auschwitz Luellen Harris Maiden Tweed Rumbaoa Elam Pearce Cortez Black Dryden Johnson Whiteaker Thompson Olivas Rosen Waltman Collings Drake Ham

Boos' School Wrestling Club lincoln lancers Altus Valley Wrestling Harvey Twisters Harvey Twisters Team Lightning Fort Gibson Takedown Western Stars Youth Wrestling Club Team Miron Berryhill Little Chiefs Coweta Takedown Team of Hard Knox Cleveland Takedown Club Valley Vikings G.C. Jr. Warriors Vinita Kids Wrestling Delta Wrestling Club Team Monday Arkansas City Takedown Club Las Vegas NM VALLEY wrestling club Team Miron Fort Dodge Young Guns Broomfield Eagles Cardinal Wrestling Cardinal Wrestling Team Miron Wichita Wrestling Club Simley Spartans Sherman Challengers TWC Wichita Wrestling Club Harvey Twisters Prior Lake Youth Wrestling Club Miami Youth Wrestling Takedown Club USA Stud Wrestling Edmond Generals Bear Wrestling Club Pin King Wrestling Team New Mexico CLOVIS WEST Albunett Mat Pack Golden Eagles Munster Wrestling Club TEAM SELMA Green Valley Youth Wrestling Rossville Exploradories Bulldogs Wrestling Club independent Eierman Elite Team Central-PH Sandpitt Wrestling Club Altus independent Boos' School Wrestling Club Pin King Wrestling Golden Eagles Pin King Wrestling Monster Garage Edmond Generals Fort Gibson Takedown Team Central Southwest Team Porcelli Black Cardinal Wrestling

Wichita DENVER Altus Thornton Chicago Lynwood Hutchinson Fort Gibson Blue Springs Minersville Tulsa Coweta Wichita Cleveland Firestone Belleville Vinita Delta Forney Arkansas City Las Vegas GREELEY Wapakoneta Fort Dodge Denver Collinsville Collinsville Columbus Wichita Inver Grove Heights Omaha Broken Arrow Wichita Chicago Prior Lake Miami BEAVERTON Edmond Omaha Tulsa Albuquerque Fresno Center Point Council Bluffs Munster SELMA Henderson Rossville Omaha Bakersfield Webb City Boonville Kansas City Lubbock Altus bunker hill Wichita Tulsa Council Bluffs Tulsa Glendora Edmond Fort Gibson Carl Junction Carlisle Collinsville

KS CO OK CO IL IL KS OK MO PA OK OK KS OK CO IL OK OH TX KS NM CO OH IA CO OK OK OH KS MN NE OK KS IL MN OK OR OK NE OK NM CA IA IA IN CA NV KS NE CA MO MO MO TX OK WV KS OK IA OK CA OK OK MO IA OK

O. W.

4 falls 7:25

8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8

49 49 49 49 49 49 52 52 52 52 52 52 55 55 55 55 55 55 58 58 58 58 58 58 61 61 61 61 61 61 64 64 64 64 64 64 67 67 67 67 67 67 70 70 70 70 70 70 75 75 75 75 75 75 90 90 90 90 90 90 105 105 105 105 105 105 999 999 999 999

1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4

Tanner John Kareem Kennedy Zachary Michael Austin Jackson Brady Matthew Moises Nate Austin Scout Spencer Noah Jakeob Josh Trevor Kyler Mitchell Terryl Michael Hunter Kennedy Jake Ty Cody Kyle Kordell Kaleb Grant Chuckie Logan Trace Ryan Walter Landon Jared Wyatt Tommy Ben Payton Joshua Chase Brett Randy Gary Justin Montorie Chase Jacob Kyle Christian Taven Christian Billy Jace Peyton Bear Jamiir Matthew Christian Trevor Eric Connor Griffin Dante Joshuah Trey

Skidgel Jimenez Askew Jackson Damian Milan O'Connor Huffman Berge Schmitt Guillen Keim Gomez Skidgel Lee Carr Trujillo McClure Lawson Rea McKee Dodd Hummer Ingwerson Monday Madnick Lucas Eby McGibbeny Norfleet Romero Martin Schmidt Moriarity Carello Forero White Cairer Ball Sheets Strassenberg Darmstadt Tawater Hokit Singletary Moon Meneweather Jantzer Burrage Bridges Shiltz Benson Vilsack Sharp Birdow Dietrich Bowlen McDown Boland Hughes Moore Allen Rains Taylor Chakonis Haff Qualls Jiovenetta Vigil-Harrison Hobbs

Cascia Hall Berryhill Little Chiefs TEAM SCORPIONS Edmond Generals VALLEY wrestling club Gomez Wrestling Academy Gomez Wrestling Academy Valley Wrestling Club K-M Lightning Competitors east toledo Cardinal Wrestling Gomez Wrestling Academy Cascia Hall Pitt Bull Team Porcelli Black Valley Wrestling Club Eierman Elite Unattached Purler Wrestling Becker Bulldogs Pin King Wrestling Purler Wrestling Academy Legends Of Gold Team Monday Northeast Elite Brandon FL Wrestling Club Vinita Kids Wrestling East Toledo WC Harvey Twisters Team Miron Vinita Kids Wrestling Wichita Wrestling club Purler Purler Wrestling Pascack Hills Jr. Cowboys Harvey Twisters Purler Wrestling Academy Team Miron Stilwell Wrestling USA Stud Club Team Percival Ralston Valley Team Garage BEAR WRESTLING Maize Wrestling Harvey Twisters USA STUD WRESTLING CA Xtreme Altus High Altitude Team Central-PH Mentor Skiatook Booster Wrestling Edmond Generals GREENE NY Carmichaels Columbus Mini Wrestling Sapulpa Wrestling Coweta Takedown Da Future Trogans jr. devils Myrtle Point Mat Club Pryor Wrestling Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Catoosa Wrestling Coweta Takedown Calvary Eagle Chaperal Newkirk

Tulsa Tulsa PATERSON Edmond GREELEY CAROL STREAM Lombard Brighton Mantorville Kansas City toledo Collinsville Lombard Tulsa Meadville West Des Moines Pierce Fulton Lancaster Joplin Clear Lake Tulsa Holt Quincy Forney Glastonbury Brandon Vinita Toledo country club hills Mechanicsburg Vinita Eureka Osage Beach Mt. Vernon Paramus Homewood Holt Columbus Stilwell Battle Ground Amherst Arvada Wasco Naples Wichita Homewood agness Foresthill Altus creston Kansas City Concord Skiatook Edmond GREENE Crucible Columbus Sapulpa Coweta Waterloo hinsdale Coos Bay Pryor Pascack Hills Catoosa Coweta Parkland Englewood Newkirk

OK OK NJ OK CO IL IL CO MN MO OH OK IL OK PA IA CO MO OH MO MN OK MO CA TX CT FL OK OH IL OH OK KS MO IL NJ IL MO OH OK WA OH CO CA FL KS IL OR CA OK IA MO OH OK OK NY PA KS OK OK IA IL OR OK NJ OK OK FL CO OK

3 falls 1:36

8 999 10 52 10 52 10 52 10 52 10 52 10 52 10 55 10 55 10 55 10 55 10 55 10 55 10 58 10 58 10 58 10 58 10 58 10 58 10 61 10 61 10 61 10 61 10 61 10 61 10 64 10 64 10 64 10 64 10 64 10 64 10 67 10 67 10 67 10 67 10 67 10 67 10 70 10 70 10 70 10 70 10 70 10 70 10 73 10 73 10 73 10 73 10 73 10 73 10 76 10 76 10 76 10 76 10 76 10 76 10 80 10 80 10 80 10 80 10 80 10 80 10 85 10 85 10 85 10 85 10 85 10 85 10 90 10 90 10 90

5 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3

Nathan Tristin Michael Josh Madison Seth Dominick Caleb Trevor Nicholas Jacob Cy Nolan Jaydin Chris Boo William Mason Sean Brody Skyler Dante' Mykai Markus Zak Dylan Aaron Ke-Shawn Kaid Jonathon Justin Davion Dominic Joshua John Phil Alec James Tommy Brendon Justin Israel Jacob Jack Tyler Logan DaJure Cade Jordan John Grant Wyatt Marcus Dustin Greg JaVaughn Mark Anthony Tommy Bryan Jacob Malyk Michael Paul Angus Seth Travis Dylan Brandon Rylee

Veale Decker Rangel Heil Roney Beard Gallo Williams Murano Suriano Martinez Trindle Hellickson Clayton Thompson Lewallen Crisco Lucero Deshazer Perciful Ingwerson Rodriguez Daniels Simmons Hensley Lucas Pico Hayes Brock Marmolejo Thomas Jeffries Sutermeister Alber Leal Downing Wyatt Rothwell Thorn Colbert Oliver Saavedra Trujillo Bass Carney Massa Reece Herbolsheimer Velasquez Van Brill Leeth Jordan Siegwarth Williams Pagela Perkins Hall II Valencia Forte Salinas Durossett Daniels Hamilton Thomas Arthur Gross Young Dobzanski Womack Simon

HRNT DESERT DEVILS independent None Edmond Generals Perrysburg Wrestling Sussex/Wantage Carbon Raptors Team Porcelli Gold Apex / Premier Wrestling Team Miron Edmond Generals Ubasa Wrestling Academy Eierman Elite Wrestling Philipsburg-Osceola Mustang Little League North East Elite Independent Team of Hard Knox Ponca City Kids Wrestling Legends Of Gold Golden Eagle Wrestling Academy Pin King Wrestling Pin King Wrestling Purler Wrestling Academy Brandon FL Wrestling Club Monster Garage Independent Cowboy Wrestling Club Gomez Wrestling Academy Team Empire Cardinal Wrestling CMS Dakota Wrestling Club Legends Of Gold broomfield Brighton Bulldogs brighton stma MT. Airy Mustangs CMS CC colorado outlaws Best Trained Tyrant Wrestling Club St. Johns Bear Wrestling Club Team Brown Spider Albuquerque Bulldogs Seagulls Eierman Elite Cardinal Wrestling Turkey River Wrestlers Purler Wrestling Academy WWJD Exploradories Davison Monster Garage CIA House of Pain Pittsburg Wrestling Club Pin King Wrestling Cardinal Wrestling Purler Wrestling Academy Unattached Apple Valley Wichita Wrestling Club PARTIOTS Scottsboro Wrestling Cardinal Wrestling

Tulsa PEORIA MONTEREY PARK Strongsville Edmond Napoleon Wantage Price Grimes Paramus Heath Edmond Cedar Rapids Fulton Philipsburg Mustang Madison AMARILLO Wichita Ponca City Quincy Kearney Tulsa Tulsa Holt Brandon downey Kansas City Stillwater Lombard El Monte Collinsville Flushing Freeport Quincy westminster Longmont henderson st michael Hagerstown Lapeer ceres Grand Junction Allen Newark St. Johns Omaha Amarillo Albuquerque Mullica Hill PLATTSBURG Collinsville Elkader Holt Porterville Omaha Davison downey Mishawaka West Covina Pittsburg Tulsa Collinsville brownsburg Laingsburg Rosemount Wichita Sewell Scottsboro Collinsville

OK AZ CA OH OK OH NJ UT IA NJ OH OK IA MO PA OK CT TX KS OK CA NE OK OK MO FL CA MO OK IL CA OK MI IL CA CO CO CO MN MD MI CA CO TX DE MI NE TX NM NJ MO OK IA MO CA NE MI CA IN CA KS OK OK IN MI MN KS NJ AL OK

10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12

90 90 90 100 100 100 100 100 100 110 110 110 110 110 130 130 130 130 130 130 999 999 999 999 999 999 64 64 64 64 64 64 67 67 67 67 67 67 70 70 70 70 70 70 73 73 73 73 73 73 76 76 76 76 76 76 80 80 80 80 80 80 84 84 84 84 84 84 88 88

4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2

Cory Devin Jake Preston Adam Austin Bobby J.P. Brandon Kyle Michael Zack Dalton Landon Brian Sam Skyler Dylan Josh James LeAaron Jacob Ashton Blaine Hayden Cody Noah Zac Dakota John Hunter Cody Judson Sam Austin Mason Tanner Tyler Dean Joey Brad Demechico Thomas Phillip Jered Ben Treavor Geordan Ivan Cullen Gary Wayne Skylar Zac Braun Brant McKennan Zahid Dominick Bryce Brandon Tanner Jack Davey Bo Drake Ernest Johnathon Andrew Bo Alec

G-Daniel Rothrock Hogan Weigel Drain Eades Daniels Newton Ferguson Snyder Johnson Jr. Chakonis Johnson Hendrickson Allen Stoll Hittle Vetter Evans Brower Hicks Marnin Gann Perry Brewer Fox Teaney Gentzler Leach Walker Price Williams Preskitt Brancale Hood Pengilly Cowan Keane Heil McKenna Perkins Spraggins Gilman Laux Cortez Whitford Feagans Martinez Wolfensperger Hood Harding Wood Hall Marquez Schafer Buckner Valencia Malone Brill Sorensen Bailey Clark Dolan Pursel Chase Battaglia Costa Schulte Jordan Warren

Howard County Vipers Headbangers Team Bosco Russell Wrestling Club West Burlington Cardinal Wrestling Berryhill Little Chiefs PBWC Catoosa Wrestling Warriors Bronco Wrestling Club Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Fallon Wrestling Cardinal Wrestling jr. devils KM Lightning CON-KIDS WRESTLING West Fargo Youth Wrestling Pin King Wrestling Cowboy Wrestling Club Eierman Elite Team Marnin Salina Carthage Tigers Diamond Wild Cat Wrestling Team Central Southwest competitors Wichita Wrestling Club Wichita Wrestling Club Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling JCWC Claremore Wrestling Club Team Monday Eden Prairie Wrestling Club Purler Wrestling Academy Monster Garage Higher Power Northeast Elite None Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Team Central Granite City Jr. Warriors Team Central Higher Power Unattached CMS Purler Wrestling Academy N/A Unattached Purler Wrestling Academy Cardinal Wrestling Purler Wrestling Academy Team Brown Spider Carson City Hi-Desert Wrestling Monster Garage Northeast Elite Wrestling Team Overtime Unattached Catoosa Wrestling RAW 241 Cardinal Wrestling Team Central-PH Sons of Thunder Team Overtime Oakdale Wrestling Club Dana Hills Unattached Team Monday

Fulton Golden Gilbertville Russell danville Collinsville Tulsa Perrysburg Catoosa Woodbine Downers Grove Pascack Hills Fallon Collinsville hinsdale Kasson CONCORDIA WEST FARGO Tulsa Stillwater PLATTSBURG Altoona Salina Carthage Diamond Carl Junction amazonia Wichita Wichita Pascack Hills Holton Claremore Forney Eden Prairie Holt Terra Bella Centerville Glastonbury Strongsville Pascack Hills lees summit Belleville Council Bluffs Brighton Urbana Holt Holt peyton Waverly Holt Collinsville Holt Ithaca Amarillo Muir Redmond downey Granby Naperville Waverly Catoosa Glassboro Collinsville Kansas City fulton Naperville Escalon Laguna Niguel Urbana Forney

MD CO IA KS IA OK OK OH OK MD IL NJ NV OK IL MN KS ND OK OK MO IA OK MO MO MO MO KS KS NJ KS OK TX MN MO CA IA CT OH NJ MO IL IA IA OH MI MO CO IA MO OK MO MI TX MI OR CA CT IL IA OK NJ OK MO IL IL CA CA OH TX

4 falls 9:26

12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15

88 88 88 88 92 92 92 92 92 92 96 96 96 96 96 96 100 100 100 100 100 100 105 105 105 105 105 110 110 110 110 110 110 120 120 120 120 120 120 135 135 135 135 135 135 160 160 160 160 160 160 999 999 999 999 999 999 75 75 75 75 75 75 82 82 82 82 82 82 89

3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1

Connor Derek Marc Trever Blake Oliver Jacob Drake Austin Tait Shane Case Logan Terry William Tyler Zane Chris Tim Chaz Cohl Colton Jakob Matthew Dylan Jake Derek Brent Nicolaus Jay Cody Connor Nicholas Brandon Reece Christopher Coleman Gary (Bud) Sam Logan Dylan Nick Seth Matt Tyler Dusty Benjamin Joe Luke Austin Tylor Trevor Jordan Dahlton Tyler Dorian James Freddie Kyle Cory Caleb David Ray Mark Cody Jade Jake Bricker Sam Johnni

Melde White Schimdt Cox Kastl Pierce Martin Dudley Branum Simpson Yacuta Garrison Mulnix Stover Switzer Dulaney Richards Caton Hamilton Gresham Fulk Duhr Scheffel Dickman McLaughlin Marlin Jenkins Fickel Reyes Matheus Crawford Middleton Baranello Griffin Conklin Wright Hammond Smith Brooks Molina Reel Cobb Esaias Peterson McClanahan Jentz Stroh Scanlan Bean Trujillo Woodruff Summitt Olgin Brown Kral Miller Jones Rodriguez Taylor Clark Freeman Pearce Farnsworth Grey Brewer Rauser Smith Dixon Hanau Dijulius

Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Edmond Generals Purler Wrestling Academy Brawlers Wrestling Club West Coast Crew Best Trained Team Saba Best Trained CA Xtreme LISBON MAT PACK Wrestling Tech Team Monday CVMC Unattached Team Kolat Maize Wrestling Purler Wrestling North Carolina Warriors Cardinal Wrestling Team Miron NC Warrors Maize Wrestling Southern Mat Club Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Knight Vision High Altitude Golden Eagles Strongsville CLOVIS WEST Tyrant Wrestling Club All-Phase wrestling Purler Wrestling Academy Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling All-Phase Sunflower Harvey Twisters Bakersfield Drillers Southeast Polk Wrestling Rams Team Overtime Competitive Edge Central Elite Rebels Best Trained Golden Eagles Tyrant Wrestling Club Grundy Wrestling Club Advance School Of Wrestling Chinook Wrestling Club Unattached Ponca City Valley Wrestling Club Goddard Wrestling Club Newkirk Bakersfield The Karnage Krew team vega Metuchen Grapplers Bear Wrestling Club Unattached Red Hawk Higher Power East Tulsa Cardinals Bethalto Bulls Warrior Wrestling Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Competitors USA Cobra Montana Bandits Team Central-PH Purler North Akron

Pascack Hills Edmond Mexico Colwich Half Moon Bay Allen Maumee Allen Foresthill LISBON Porterville Forney Coggon Waverly severna park Wichita Carbondale Charlotte Collinsville goshen Mount Pleasant Wichita Oakland Pascack Hills Buckingham Creston Honey Creek Strongsville Fresno Newark Turner Holt Pascack Hills salem Lawrence country club hills Bakersfield Runnells Oak Park Lincoln El Paso Allen Red Oak Newark Grundy Platteville Chinook Johnston Tonkawa Greeley Goddard Newkirk Bakersfield Pioneer crown point Metuchen Omaha Lansing Upper Black Eddy Pleasant Hill Tulsa Bethalto Maiden Pascack Hills Kansas City Townsend Clifton Kansas City St.Louis cleveland

NJ OK MO KS CA TX OH TX CA IA CA TX IA IA MD KS IL NC OK OH NC KS MD NJ IA IA IA OH CA DE OR MO NJ OR KS IL CA IA IL NE IL TX IA DE VA WI MT IA OK CO KS OK CA CA IN NJ NE MI PA IA OK IL NC NJ MO MT VA MO MO OH

4 falls 8:26

5 falls 17:09

15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15

89 89 89 89 89 95 95 95 95 95 95 101 101 101 101 101 108 108 108 108 108 108 115 115 115 115 115 115 125 125 125 125 125 125 135 135 135 135 135 135 145 145 145 145 145 145 157 157 157 157 157 157 175 175 175 175 175 175 200 200 200 200 200 200 275 275 275 275 275 275

2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6

Alex Zachary Lou Tony Rossi Nico Evan Austin Drew Joshua Nick Ethan Travis Ryne Symon Zack Colbey Nikkolas Elijah Keenan Shay Luis Felipe Jake Frank Austin Jordan Brody Jeremy Taylor Codey C.J. Trey Austin Michael John Zach Dacoda Jake Blaine Justin Zachary Jared Evan Robby Ben Evan Nolan Derick Tanner Ryan Bobby Blake Chris Jack Trevor Kyle Houston Kyle Joe Tyler Jimmy Ross Eric Franco Boyd Ethan Dakota John Greg

Cisneros Horan Mascola Pena Jr. Bruno Megaludis Silver Wilson Proctor Greiner Brascetta Davis Himmelman Cokely Seaton Tanenbaum Skaggs Pena Sullivan Hagerty Taylor Acuna Martinez Gregerson Baer Legg Santiago Grothus Davenport Massa Combs Cobb Adamson Gabel Kissell Guzzo Simpson Hicks Hattabaugh Fields Armstrong Skates Love Johnson Dryden Swalla Knight McBryde Sanders McClanahan Randall Brown Bean Luna Allen Staub Putnam Freeman Cowan Alston Swope Brock Ferraro Ailey Flores Evans Williams Denny Ballard Smithburg

Team Selma red hawk The Edge Headbangers Brandon Wrestling Club Pitt bull xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx St. Cecilia-Hastings Rising Knights Higher Power Team Gumby Purler Wrestling Academy Headbangers Purler Wrestling Academy Purler Wrestling Academy Purler Wrestling Academy Purler Wrestling Academy Team Selma Golden Eagles Western Stars Youth Wrestling Club High Altitude Vega Wrestling Unattached Sons of Thunder Bronco Wrestling Club Ponca City Albuquerque Rising Knights Catoosa Wrestling St. Johns Tyrant Wrestling Club monroe Team Monday Ponderosa Purler Pascack Hills Jr. Wrestling Lisbon Mat Pack Team Monday Brawlers Wrestling Club Will Rogers Middle School Bishop Lynch Independent -Oklahoma Purler Wrestling Academy Greater Gold Little Axe Wrestling Ames Excel Wrestling Chugach Eagles Western Stars Youth Wrestling Club Grundy Wrestling Club golden eagles IRISH Ponca City Sandpitt Wrestling Club jr. devils Jenks Wrestling Golden Eagles Lebanon Kid's Wrestling Cascia Hall Demon Wrestling Independent Rising Knights Will Rogers Middle School Gomez Wrestling Academy Ponca City Cibola Jr. Wrestling Pin King Wrestling Independant Unattached Hulbert Riders Wrestling Stars and Stripes Wrestling Club

Selma nazareth East Hanover littleton Brandon Murrysville Chevy Chase Juniata Tipton Packwood Aurora Holt Evergreen Holt Holt Leawood Holt Selma Ames Blue Springs Callender Portage Urbana Smithton Elmhurst Tonkawa Albuquerque Davenport Catoosa St. Johns MILLSBORO Williamstown Forney Parker St. Peters Pascack Hills LISBON Forney Colwich Miami Caddo Mills Broken Arrow Holt Wichita Little Axe Ames Loveland Eagle River Blue Springs Grundy blair AKRON Tonkawa Lubbock hinsdale Tulsa Council Bluffs Lebanon Tulsa Beggs Davenport Miami Lombard Tonkawa Albuquerque Tulsa Pauls Valley Tyro Hulbert Fairfield

CA PA NJ CO FL PA MD NE IA IA CO MO CO MO MO KS MO CA IA MO IA IN OH IL IL OK NM IA OK MI DE NJ TX CO MO NJ IA TX KS OK TX OK MO KS OK IA CO AK MO VA NE OH OK TX IL OK IA MO OK OK IA OK IL OK NM OK OK KS OK IA

Team Champions 6-U 8-U 10-U 12-U 15-U

Team of Hard Knox Gomez Wrestling Academy Cardinal Wrestling Purler Wrestling Academy Purler Wrestling Academy

Wichita, KS Lombard, IL Collinsville, OK Holt, MO Holt, MO

14 points 29 points 47 points 42 points 35 points