Lab Lab SNP Chris Lab Mary Lab Lab SNP SNP Lab SNP Lab

Lab Lab SNP Chris Lab Mary Lab Lab SNP SNP Lab SNP Lab

First name Surname Party Diane Tasmina Heidi David Stuart Ian Kevin Guto Luciana Peter Tom Andrew Deidre Alan Abbott Ahmed-Sheikh Alexander Anders...

67KB Sizes 0 Downloads 5 Views

First name

Surname

Party

Diane Tasmina Heidi David Stuart Ian Kevin Guto Luciana Peter Tom Andrew Deidre Alan

Abbott Ahmed-Sheikh Alexander Anderson Andrew Austin Barron Bebb Berger Bottomley Brake Bridgen Brock Brown Bryant Buck Burden Burgon Burns Cameron Cash Corbyn Creagh Creasy Cryer Cunningham Dakin Day Docherty Doughty Drummond Dudderidge Durkan Eagle Efford Elliott Evans Evans Foxcroft Freer Gardiner Gibson Glass Grady Grant Griffith Harman Hayes Herbert Hodgson Holloway

Lab SNP Lab Lab Con Lab

Chris Karen Richard Richard Conor Lisa William Jeremy

Mary Stella John Jim Nic Martyn Martin Stephen Flick James Mark Maria Clive Julie Chris Nigel Vicky Mike Barry Patricia Pat Patrick Peter Nia Harriet Helen Nick Sharon Adam

Lab Con

Lab Con Lib Con SNP

SNP Lab Lab Lab Lab Con SNP Con Lab

Lab Lab Lab Lab

Lab SNP SNP Lab Con Con SDLP Lab Lab Lab

Lab Con Lab Con Lab SNP Lab SNP

SNP Lab Lab Lab Con

Lab Con

John

Helen Mike Sadiq David Ivan Caroline Fiona Gordon Rachael Stephen Kerry Siobhain Stuart John Liz Catherine Alan Mark Jessica David Grahame Lisa Gavin Caroline Albert Andrew Chris Jamie Steve Virenda Tulip Andy

Howell Howlett Jones Jones Kane Khan Lammy Lewis Lucas MacTaggart Marsden Maskell McCabe McCarthy McDonagh McDonald McDonnell McInnes McKinnell Meale Menzies Morden Morris Morris Nandy Newlands Nokes Owen Percy Philp Reed Rotherham Sharma Siddiq Slaugther

Con Con Lab Lab Lab Lab

Henry

Smith

Chris Iain Wes Graham Alison Gareth Derek Stephen Daniel Tom Catherine Eildih Philippa Mark Sammy

Stephens Stewart Streeting Stringer Thewliss Thomas Twigg Twigg Tye Watson West Whiteford Whitford Williams Wilson

Con SNP

Ben

Graham

Lab Lab Green Lab Lab Lab Lab Lab Lab

SNP Lab

Lab Lab Lab Con

Lab Con Lab Lab SNP Con Lab Con Con Lab Lab Lab Lab Lab

Con Lab Lab

SNP Lab Lab Lab

Lab Lab Lab SNP SNP Lib DUP

Party Baroness Cumberlege mv Con Baroness Gardner of Parkes Con Baroness Trumpington Con Lord Black of Brentwood Con Lord Colwyn Con Lord Howard of Rising Con Lord Lexden Con Lord Mancroft Con Professor Lord McColl of Dulwich CBE Con Rt Hon Baroness Chalker of Wallasey Con Rt Hon Lord Fowler of Sutton Coldfield Con KBE Baroness Flather Cross Bench Baroness Masham of Ilton Cross Bench Baroness Prashar of Runnymede CBECross Bench Earl Baldwin of Bewdley Cross Bench Earl Listowel Cross Bench Lord Montague Earl of Sandwich Cross Bench Lord St John of Bletso Cross Bench Reverend Baroness Richardsonof Calow OBE Cross Bench Viscount Craigavon Cross Bench Baroness Crawley Lab Baroness Gould of Potternewton Lab Baroness Howells of St Davids OBE Lab Baroness Jay of Paddington Lab Baroness Massey of Darwen Lab Baroness Rendell of Babergh CBE Lab Baroness Turner of Camden Lab Baroness Wilkins of Chesham Bois Lab Lord Alli Lab Lord and Lady Williams of Elvel Lab Lord Collins Of Highbury Lab Lord Eatwell Lab Lord Graham of Edmonton Lab Lord Harris of Haringey lab Lord Janner of Braunstone QC Lab Lord Puttnam Lab Lord Rea Lab Lord Stone of Blackheath Lab Rt. Hon. Chris Smith Lab Baroness Barker LD Baroness Jenny Tonge LD Baroness Maddock LD Lord Purvis of Tweed LD Baroness Walmsley LD Lord Alderdice LD Lord Chidgey LD Lord Clement-Jones CBE LD Lord Dholakia OBE DL LD

Lord Redesdale

LD

Constituency Hackney North and Stoke Newington Ochil and South Perthshire Lewisham East Blaydon Pudsey Dudley North Rother Valley Aberconwy Liverpool Wavertree Worthing West Carshalton & Wallington North West Leicestershire Edinburgh North and Leith Kilmarnock and Loudoun Rhondda Westminster North Birmingham, Northfield Leeds East Bournemouth West East Kilbride, Strathaven & Lesmahagow Stone Islington North Wakefield Walthamstow Leyton and Wanstead Coventry South Scunthorpe Linlithgow and Falkirk East West Dunbartonshire Cardiff South and Penarth Portsmouth South Rochford and Southend East Foyle Garston and Halewood Eltham Sunderland Central Islwyn Ribble Valley Lewisham and Deptford Finchley and Golders Green Brent North North Ayrshire and Arran Durham North West Glasgow North Glenrothes Llanelli Camberwell and Peckham Dulwich and West Norwood Arundel and South Downs Washington & Sunderland West Gravesham

Henley Bath Hyndburn Warrington North Wythenshawe and Sale East Tooting Tottenham Bury South Brighton, Pavilion Slough Blackpool South York Central Birmingham, Selly Oak Bristol East Mitcham and Morden Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Hayes and Harlington Heywood and Middleton Newcastle Upon Tyne North Mansfield Fylde Newport East Morecambe & Lunesdale Easington Wigan Paisley and Renfrewshire North Romsey & Southampton North Ynys Môn Brigg & Goole Croydon South Copeland Liverpool, Walton Ealing, Southall Hampstead & Kilburn Hammersmith Crawley Glasgow South West Milton Keynes South Ilford North Blackley and Broughton Glasgow Central Harrow West Halton Liverpool, West Derby

(sharon  Hodgson's  researcher) West Bromwich East Hornsey & Wood Green Banff & Buchan Central Ayrshire Ceredigion East Antrim

Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench Cross Bench