lh kitten - TICA

lh kitten - TICA

LH KITTEN SS FRIDAY HDV JML JAL KK ANG SATURDAY BB JML JAL KK SS SUNDAY ANG HDV PR BB BALINESE POINTED SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION CREAM SILVER LY...

296KB Sizes 0 Downloads 2 Views

LH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

BALINESE POINTED SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

CREAM SILVER LYNX POINT Taiyoukai Copy´n`Paste PENDING BORN: JUN 29, 2014 IT* VIRGILO FELIS COU-COU JAVA VOM SCHLOSS CHARLOTTENHOF B/O: CAROLIN SKIRL

0.5 F

1

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 2

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1 3

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 5 4

1 1 4 5

1 1 5 4

1 1 5 4

1 1 5 4

1 1 5 4

1 1 4 5

1 1 5 4

1 1 5 4

1 1 5 4

0 4 -

0 4 -

0 4 -

0 4 -

0 4 -

BIRMAN POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT GLOVED Amisti Hercule Poirot SBT 041614 019 BORN: APR 16, 2014 UK & IMP GR CH ADMONLO SEBASTIAN LA SGC AMISTI ALICE SPRINGS B/O: NICKI FENWICK-RAVEN

0.7 N

2

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED BRITISH LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE&WHITE Smitten Kitten Milonga SBV 071114 035 BORN: JUL 11, 2014 RW SGC JALAPENO ECLAT DU SOLEIL SMITTEN KITTEN AUTUMN SWEET AMBER B: H.M. CUYLE O: HANNE MINNEKE CUYLE

0.4 F

3

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED HIMALAYAN POINTED TABBY DIVISION

SEAL LYNX POINT ST.JUDE ZOE PENDING BORN: MAY 07, 2014 SANDYPAWS LEONARDO DA VINCI OF ST.JUDE ST.JUDE RENE B: FABIO GIANNINI /PAOLO GORI O: JEAN-MARC VANPOUILLE

0.6 F

4

ES

BLUE LYNX POINT Spreewood Madison PENDING BORN: APR 25, 2014 CFA CH SANDYPAWS SKY LINE OF SPREEWOOD CFA CH SPREEWOOD JOANNA B/O: MANDY HüBSCH

0.7 M

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

5

Page 1

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

KURILIAN BOBTAIL LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Silky Catz McFlurry PENDING BORN: JUN 04, 2014 TZAR LYNX BINGO ELENA KURILKOT B: JULIE NIELSEN O: MALENE THYKJAER

0.6 N

6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

1 1 6

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

1 1 7

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

6 7

7 6

7 6

7 6

7 6

7 6

7 6

6 7

6 7

7 6

6 7

7 6

7 6

7 6

7 6

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 8

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 9

1 1 10

1 1 10

1 1 10

1 1 10

1 1 10

1 1 10

AB 0 -

1 1 10

1 1 10

1 1 10

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

RED SILVER SHADED&WHITE DK Korzhik's Belinda Reus/FI SBT 051614 015 BORN: MAY 16, 2014 DK JEATRI'S BILLY BONES DK TRI'S DIAMOND LINE B: KNUD ERIK JENSEN O: NICKI FENWICK-RAVEN

0.6 F

7

EW

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY GigantCat Julia SBT 073114 024 BORN: JUL 31, 2014 SGC BEARCLOUD CANDYMAN OF GIGANTCAT GIGANTCAT MALIIT B/O: MALENE THYKJAER

0.4 F

8

EN BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

RED SILVER CLASSIC TABBY GigantCat Oswald SBT 042214 004 BORN: APR 22, 2014 SGC BEARCLOUD CANDYMAN OF GIGANTCAT GIGANTCAT CHANEL B/O: MALENE THYKJAER

0.7 M

9

EN BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE&WHITE Winerau Cleopatra SBT 041314 006 BORN: APR 13, 2014 QGC A WINERAUS QUINTUS CH LEANA VIVA LA VIDA B: MANUELA DRKAC O: JANNE SVENDSEN BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.7 F

EN

10

Page 2

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

MAINE COON (continued) TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Juniatas Vindaloo PENDING BORN: JUN 14, 2014 SARAJEN JAGGERMOO OF JUNIATAS NEOBIOTASAKAYA B/O: KATHRIN GERZ

0.5 F

11

2 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

2 1

3 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

3 1 12 11 13

1 1 13 12 11

3 1 12 11 13

3 1 12 11 13

2 1 11 13 12

2 1 12 13 11

3 1 12 11 13

2 1 12 13 11

3 1 12 11 13

2 1 11 13 12

2 1 12 13 11

2 1 12 13 11

1 1 13 12 11

3 1 12 11 13

3 1 11 12 13

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 14 15

1 1 14 15

1 1 14 15

1 1 15 14

1 1 14 15

1 1 14 15

AB 0 14 -

1 1 14 15

1 1 15 14

1 1 14 15

AB 0 14 -

AB 0 14 -

AB 0 14 -

AB 0 14 -

AB 0 14 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

12 14 10

14 9 13

14 12 9

12 11 9

14 11 13

14 12 9

14 12 11

12 14 9

12 11 9

14 11 13

14 12 9

14 12 13

14 9 13

12 14 11

14 11 12

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

1 1 16

KIYARAS XBOX OF SILVERSCOON SBT 052314 034 BORN: MAY 23, 2014 IW TGC TROPIKOONS HOT FUDGE OF KIYARAS KIYARAS IRON MAIDEN B: SABINE WEBER O: PETER MAJOR/BRIGITTA MAJORNE HAJDU

EN 0.6 M

12

ES

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Kiyaras XBrazuca SBT 052314 027 BORN: MAY 23, 2014 IW TGC TROPIKOONS HOT FUDGE OF KIYARAS KIYARAS IRON MAIDEN B: SABINE WEBER O: SIMONE RUBIN

0.6 M

13

ES

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Whatatrill California Chrome SBT 043014 010 BORN: APR 30, 2014 RW SGC WHATATRILL FRULI RW TGC CASCASDEMTN SAMBUCA OF WHATATRILL B: JANET BROWN O: Alexandra Enzinger

0.7 M

14

ES

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE KIYARAS All that Glitter SBT 080314 023 BORN: AUG 03, 2014 LA IW SGC KIYARAS HANCOCK TICA RW SGC KIYARAS MILKA B: SABINE WEBER O: JANNE SVENDSEN

0.4 F

15

EN

NORWEGIAN FOREST TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Europa's Mester Jacob PENDING BORN: JUN 25, 2014 SC. EUROPA'S JUBII EMAIL JW. DSM. SC.N* MIGOTO'S MONE DSM. DVM. B: VIBEKE AND KJELD JøRGENSEN O: ALEXANDR KUBAREV

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.5 M

EN

16

Page 3

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

PERSIAN TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

CREAM&WHITE BEAUBELL'S CRAZY IN LOVE SBT 071814 031 BORN: JUL 18, 2014 BEAUBELL WILD WILLIE BEAUBELL'S PALE RYDER B/O: KIM ONEIL-LYN-COLIN-BAYLISS

0.4 M

17

1 1 17

1 1 17

1 1 17

1 1 17

1 1 17

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

BEST OF DIVISION

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

17 -

17 -

17 -

17 -

17 -

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1 19

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

SE BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE&WHITE Earth-2 Guardian Angel PENDING BORN: APR 11, 2014 DIABOLOS DUDU FAHLBERG´S SUSI OF EARTH-2 B: RENATE FEITEN O: MARION ZAKEL

0.7 F

18

EN

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID DIVISION

BLUE POINT DARLINLILDOLS RAYVON OF HOVICASTLE SBT 061314 033 BORN: JUN 13, 2014 USAPURRS ADMIRAL OF DARLINLILDOLS DARLINLILDOLS SCHWEETHEART B: GAIL ARTHUR O: ANKE FALCK

0.5 M

19

EN

BEST OF DIVISION POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT BICOLOR Pacificats Bond Jamie Bond SBT 072314 022 BORN: JUL 23, 2014 AZRAGBEY NICOLAS CAGE OF PACIFICATS PACIFICATS ALICE IN WONDERLAND B: L VAN MULLEM & WJ VDN EIJKHOF O: LIESBETH & WJ VAN MULLEM & VAN DEN EIJKHOF DARLINLILDOLS SHAGGY OF HOVICASTLE SBT 050814 044 BORN: MAY 08, 2014 USAPURRS GUNNER OF DARLINLILDOLLS DARLINLILDOLS MRS BUTTERCUP B: GAIL ARTHUR O: ANKE FALCK MirumKitty 50 Shades of Purrs PENDING BORN: AUG 06, 2014 FURREAL FATE OF MIRUMKITTY SIEMPREAMARSOLA GRATIA OF MIRUMKITTY B/O: JUDIT JOZAN

0.4 F

EN 0.6 M

EN 0.4 M

21

22

23

ES

CHOCOLATE POINT MITTED CalaquendiDolls Lovejoy SBT 070614 013 BORN: JUL 06, 2014 FLUFYLUF WHITE ANGEL CALAQUENDIDOLLS LIRAZ B: MADY JANSSENS O: MARION TIETZEN

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.4 F

EN

25

Page 4

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

RAGDOLL (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION (continued)

CHOCOLATE POINT MITTED (continued) Hiatavilla Bilbao SBT 070714 020 BORN: JUL 07, 2014 DRAGANPAW´S SAMTPFOTE OF HIATAVILLA HIATAVILLA MONTANA B: ASTRID HARTER O: URSULA FUNK

0.4 M

26

0 21 25 22

0 21 22 25

0 22 21 25

0 21 25 22

0 21 22 25

1 1 23 22 21

1 1 21 22 23

1 1 23 21 22

1 1 21 23 26

1 1 23 21 26

1 1 23 26 21

AB 0 23 21 22

AB 0 21 23 22

AB 0 23 21 22

2 1 21 22 23

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

1 1 27

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

27 19 21

21 27 19

27 19 22

19 27 21

27 21 19

27 23 22

21 22 27

23 27 19

19 21 23

27 23 21

19 27 23

27 23 21

21 27 23

27 19 23

21 22 23

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

1 1 28

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 29

1 1 29

1 1 29

1 1 29

1 1 29

1 1 29

1 1 29

AB 0 -

1 1 29

AB 0 -

1 1 29

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1 29

AB 0 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

29 28

28 29

28 29

28 29

28 29

28 29

28 29

28 -

28 29

28 -

28 29

28 -

28 -

28 29

28 -

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

1 1 30

ES

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION POINTED TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE LYNX POINT BICOLOR OLYMPODOLLS BLUE SKY RIDER SBT 080414 014 BORN: AUG 04, 2014 IW SGC BLUEGRASRAGS APOLLO OLYMPODOLLS THAIS B: LUIS CALVO LOPEZ O: BEATRICE FALCK

0.4 M

27

EN

SCOTTISH FOLD LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY MioMio Halva COP 042314 023 BORN: APR 23, 2014 COUPARI HANDSOME RUMFOLD DOLPHIN OF MIO MIO B: TATIANA ROMANOVA O: AMY STADTER/TATIANA ROMANOVA

0.7 F

28

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

RED CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE LUKOR-FOLD SHAMBHALA COP 061114 041 BORN: JUN 11, 2014 COUPARI LUCKY CHARMS OF LUKOR-FOLD LUKOR-FOLD ABSOLUTNAYA LADY B: KAZANTSEVA ELENA O: NATALIA POPOKINA

0.5 F

29

EN

SELKIRK REX LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLACK Lykken Curly Tsarina of Tzari PENDING BORN: JUL 12, 2014 LYKKEN YARNO LYKKEN UNITED COLORS B: LYKKEN, ASTRID LYKKEN O: VIVIAN ANDRESEN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.4 F

EN

30

Page 5

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

SOMALI TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY Lanacats Jack-Vorobey SBV 050314 037 BORN: MAY 03, 2014 SKEEMEN GORGEOUS SKEEMEN GOOD NEWS B: TATYANA LUBCHENKO/SVETLANA LENKOVA O: SVETLANA LENKOVA A: SVETLANA PONOMAREVA Danakil's Tivoli

0.7 M

EN 0.7 F

31

Dushara Back To The Future PENDING BORN: JUL 29, 2014 DUSHARA LAUGHING OUT LOUD DUSHARA POSSIBLE FUTURE B/O: TERESA GULDAGER

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 3rd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

3 1

2 1 31 33 32

3 1 32 31 33

2 1 31 33 32

3 1 32 31 33

3 1 31 32 33

2 1 31 33 32

1 1 33 31 32

2 1 31 33 32

3 1 32 31 33

3 1 31 32 33

3 1 32 31 33

2 1 31 33 32

2 1 32 33 31

3 1 31 32 33

2 1 31 33 32

32

SBV 050314 028 BORN: MAY 03, 2014 DANAKIL'S MAHAGONI CH DANAKIL'S RHAPSODY IN BLUE B/O: BETTINA & MANFRED HINKE EN 0.4 M

1 1

33

Page 6

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

ABYSSINIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY Dushara I Believe In Miracles SBT 041914 044 BORN: APR 19, 2014 DGC DUSHARA LAGO IO DUSHARA SHAPE OF THE MOMENT B: TERESA GULDAGER O: BETTINA & MANFRED HINKE Cellani Siena Satu PENDING BORN: APR 22, 2014 CH. DANAKIL'S WAPITI CH. CELLANI SIENA ETOSCHA B/O: INGRID FILGRAEBE Cellani Siena Sakkara PENDING BORN: APR 22, 2014 CH. DANAKIL'S WAPITI CH. CELLANI SIENA ETOSCHA B/O: INGRID FILGRAEBE

0.7 M

EN 0.7 F

EW 0.7 F

51

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

0 51 -

0 51 -

0 51 -

0 51 -

0 51 -

3 1 52 51 53

3 1 51 52 53

3 1 52 51 53

2 1 51 53 52

3 1 51 52 53

3 1 51 52 53

2 1 52 53 51

3 1 51 52 53

3 1 51 52 53

3 1 51 52 53

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1 54

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

AB 0

1 1

1 1

1 1

4 1

4 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

4 1

3 1

4 1

5 1

2 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

4 1

3 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

1 1

5 1

4 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

3 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

0

0

0

0

0

4 1

5 1

5 1

5 1

5 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

52

53

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 3rd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE Fairy 4 U Ruby SBT 070714 041 BORN: JUL 07, 2014 GC NW YATFUNG BROWN COBRA!!! OF FAIRY 4 U CH FAIRY 4 U CHARLENE B: ULRIKE KNUEPPEL O: PIL REFSTRUP

0.4 F

54

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED BENGAL TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY Moulinrouge Jumanji of Batifoleurs SBT 061214 021 BORN: JUN 12, 2014 MOULINROUGE GIEULLE D'AMOUR MOULINROUGE HYMINE A L'AMOUR B: STEVEN CORNEILLE O: IRENE VAN BELZEN AMAZONGOLD DIAMOND PENDING BORN: AUG 05, 2014 RW SGC AMAZONGOLD ANTONIO RW SGC AMAZONGOLD HARITA B: NADEJDA KOKORINA O: NADEJDA KOKORINA - VALERIA NOVIKOVA AlJannas Diamond Thunder PENDING BORN: JUL 30, 2014 RW GRC FRASERVALLEY DENALIS THUNDER ALJANNAS RUN 2 ME B/O: ANJA & ANDREAS PATZ Levinser Becky PENDING BORN: JUL 19, 2014 KANPUR WALTZ OF LEVINSER KANPUR LASKA OF LEVINSER B/O: SERGEJ LESSIN

0.5 M

EN 0.4 M

EN 0.4 M

EN 0.4 F

EW

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

55

56

57

58

Page 7

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

BENGAL (continued) TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION (continued)

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY (continued) AlJannas Day of Thunder PENDING BORN: JUL 30, 2014 RW SGC FRASERVALLEY DENALIS THUNDER ALJANNAS RUN 2 ME B/O: ANJA & ANDREAS PATZ

0.4 M

59

2 1

4 1

2 1

4 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

4 1

3 1

3 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

5 1 55 59 57

5 1 55 57 56

5 1 55 59 57

1 1 60 55 57

AB 0 57 56 59

2 1 55 60 59

2 1 55 60 59

3 1 55 57 60

1 1 60 57 59

2 1 57 60 59

3 1 55 57 60

2 1 55 60 57

3 1 55 57 60

2 1 55 60 57

2 1 55 60 57

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

AB 0 -

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

1 1 61

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

55 59 61

55 57 61

55 59 61

60 61 55

57 56 59

55 61 60

55 61 60

55 61 57

60 57 61

57 60 61

55 57 61

55 61 60

55 57 61

55 60 57

55 60 61

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

1 1 62

BEST OF DIVISION

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 63

1 1 63

1 1 63

1 1 63

1 1 63

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

62 -

62 -

62 -

62 -

62 -

62 63

63 62

62 63

62 63

62 63

62 -

62 -

62 -

62 -

62 -

BATIFOLEURS MARJANI SBT 072514 038 BORN: JUL 25, 2014 RW SGC BATIFOLEURS MATU BATIFOLEURS AKILAH B/O: IRENE VAN BELZEN

EN 0.4 F

60

EN BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION MINK SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

SEAL SILVER MINK SPOTTED TABBY Batifoleurs Fitzcarraldo SBT 072214 020 BORN: JUL 22, 2014 RW SGM BATIFOLEURS MATU RW CH ORCHIDHOUSE JULIET CAPULET B/O: IRENE VAN BELZEN

0.4 M

61

SC

BRITISH SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE BRAMBLE VAN DE NEKKER SBT 062814 018 BORN: JUN 28, 2014 C. CAMIEL VAN DE NEKKER FAYE OF PHOENIX B: GERDA VAN DE WERF O: SABRINA HOELLER A: GERDA VAN DE WERF BEST OF DIVISION

0.5 F

62

ES

POINTED SOLID DIVISION

CHOCOLATE POINT Queen von der Kuschelburg PENDING BORN: JUL 14, 2014 OFELIO OF HORATIO ESCHNER'S CLAIRE B/O: HEIDI KORNETT A: HEIDI KORNETT

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.4 F

EN

63

Page 8

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH KITTEN SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

KORAT TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE Primprau's Agäpé Ama-no-Uzume PENDING BORN: MAY 03, 2014 MOHAN RAFIKI MAKMAI OF PRIMPRAU LILLY MACGIULIA B/O: CAMILLA BAIRD

0.7 F

64

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

1 1 64

AB 0 -

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1 64

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1 65 66

1 1 66 65

2 1 65 66

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

2 1 65 66

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 66 65

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

1 1 67

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

1 1 68

SINGAPURA SEPIA TABBY DIVISION

SABLE TICKED TABBY JUCIFUL VONJI TWO DE LA SYMPHORIANE SBT 041514 058 BORN: APR 15, 2014 DIOGENOIR'S DRAGON HEART ENOLAGAY DE LA SYMPHORIANE B/O: CATHERINE LE TRIONNAIRE A: GERALDINE TESSENS MIREILLE TINKER BELL OF CHAMOURA/FI SBT 061914 024 BORN: JUN 19, 2014 KARCASAM JENSON BUTTON RO*MIREILLE CINDY B: MIRELA PETCU O: CATHERINE ET DAMIEN BOURREAU

0.7 F

ES 0.5 F

65

66

ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED SPHYNX MINK SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

CHOCOLATE MINK&WHITE MAHADEVISHAKTI JULY SBT 070114 023 BORN: JUL 01, 2014 MAHADEVISHAKTI HONKYTONK MAN RW SGC MAHADEVISHAKTI LOOK AT ME B/O: GéRALDINE TESSENS

0.5 F

67

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED TOYGER TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY Tigervisions Botan PENDING BORN: MAY 17, 2014 DYNASTIA WALTER OF TIGERVISIONS DYNASTIA DARKLING OF TIGERVISIONS B/O: OLGA AND VIKTOR SCHMIDT A: VIKTOR SCHMIDT

0.6 M

68

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED CC:

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

13

Page 9

12

13

13

10

17

17

17

17

17

14

14

14

14

5 - 7 Dec 2014

15

LH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

WW 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

AB 0

1 1 106 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 -

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 101

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 102

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

1 1 103

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1

1 1

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 -

1 1 106 -

1 1 106 -

1 1 106 105 -

1 1 106 105 -

BIRMAN POINTED TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

CHOCOLATE TORTIE POINT GLOVED LA SGC Amisti Alice Springs SBT 051412 019 BORN: MAY 14, 2012 NICADAEMUS DANSE DEFEU AMISTI MONTANA B/O: NICKI FENWICK-RAVEN

2.6 F

101

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED BRITISH LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

LILAC TORTIE&WHITE DGC Zidayas Rania SBV 021814 043 BORN: FEB 18, 2014 DI CAPRIO MISIOWE MARZENIE *PL WINONA VON BLANKENHEIM B: BETTINA KISTERS O: BARBARA DREXLER

0.9 F

102

ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED HIMALAYAN POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT Lionsealcats Zazu PENDING BORN: MAR 11, 2014 TICA GC. RW LIONSEALCATS SAPHIR LE KING GREEDY GRIMACES COCO CHANEL B/O: JAN & KAI LöWE-BRAUCKMANN

0.8 M

103

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED MAINE COON TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE Macconner Lilly Sunrise SBT 113013 015 BORN: NOV 30, 2013 RW SGC COON CASA WISHBONE OF MACCONNER CH MACCONNER ALLY B: MARION SCHWEINSBERG O: PETRA GARBE

1.0 F

104

EN

BROWN TICKED TORBIE CH Broadsway Rockette SBT 071611 003 BORN: JUL 16, 2011 IW SGC MAINELYCLASSIC ROCKY OF BROADSWAY BROADSWAY LIBBIE HILL B: JENNIFER SABLE / JEAN THOMPSON O: MARIA DOBROWOLSKA A: AGATA KRUSZONA-ZAWADZKA BLUE TICKED TABBY

3.4 F

CLOISTERCOON CALLME OF ARCHCOONGEL SBT 102513 011 BORN: OCT 25, 2013 MAINELYCLASSIC ELI OF CLOISTERCOON BROADSWAY NOVENA OF CLOISTERCOON B: DAVID BILLINGSLEY O: MATTHIEU RIBON

1.1 M

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

105

EN

ES

106

Page 10

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

MAINE COON (continued) TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE IW SGC SABRECATS PAVAROTTI OF GIGANTCAT SBT 102712 001 BORN: OCT 27, 2012 DK HOPELESS TRIBES HOT PEPPER TGC TROUBLEMAKER MOKAI B: CAMILLA SABROE LARSEN O: MALENE & GLENN THYKJAER

2.1 M

107

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 109

AB 0 108 107 109

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 107 108 -

AB 0 108 107 -

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

1 1 113 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

107 113 108

106 107 108

107 106 113

107 106 113

107 106 113

107 108 106

108 106 107

106 107 113

107 106 113

107 106 113

107 106 113

107 108 106

106 107 113

107 106 108

106 108 107

Arlecoon Stallers Gentleman SBT 080313 006 BORN: AUG 03, 2013 WISTARIANTALE STORM ARLECOON D'JEANS B: SERGEY&YANA SHEVCHENKO, ALENA MARTYSHINA O: SERGEY&YANA SHEVCHENKO

EN 1.4 M

108

EN

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE Coonations Fauna PENDING BORN: NOV 20, 2013 DKCOONATION'S SUPER MARIO DK COONATIONS ORANGE COCIO B/O: JANNE SVENDSEN Aestheticoons Viva Cayenne SBT 051112 077 BORN: MAY 11, 2012 GOODNESS OF BEYROUTH SPOOKYCOONS SWEET MISHA B/O: SIMONE RUBIN

1.0 F

EN 2.6 F

109

110

ES

RED MACKEREL TABBY&WHITE L`OTAR Tiili*PL PENDING BORN: MAR 29, 2014 HU*LOYALCOON RUDY DORA TIILI*PL B: RENATA I JANUSZ MACHAJ O: RENATA CZARNECKA

0.8 M

111

EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Tropikoons FlikFlak SBT 122113 005 BORN: DEC 21, 2013 KIYARAS PACIFIC SURF OF TROPIKOONS KIYARAS Q-T PIE B: STEPHANIE BOLTER O: SIMONE RUBIN

0.11 F

112

ES

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE TIPTOP MAINE UMI/FI SBT 042012 088 BORN: APR 20, 2012 DOTCOM BRUMAS FI*TIPTOP MAINE SASA B: ANNA TOIVONEN O: PAULINA WLODARCZYK

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

2.7 F

EN

113

Page 11

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

114 115

115 114

115 114

115 114

115 114

115 114

115 114

115 114

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

0 118 -

0 118 -

0 118 -

0 118 -

0 118 -

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 114

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

1 1 115

115 114

115 114

114 115

115 114

115 114

115 114

115 114

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1 116

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 118 119 117

1 1 118 117 119

1 1 118 119 117

1 1 118 119 117

1 1 118 119 117

1 1 119 118 -

1 1 118 119 -

1 1 119 118 -

1 1 118 119 -

1 1 118 119 -

NORWEGIAN FOREST TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY&WHITE SGC Europa`s Drenge Rov SBT 072113 036 BORN: JUL 21, 2013 CH. EUROPA'S RODOLF UBAAD SC. EUROPA'S HILDE DATTER B: VIBEKE AND KJELD JøRGENSEN O: NATALY KUBAREVA

1.4 M

114

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER MACKEREL TABBY&WHITE IW SGC ERTIX DUSZEK LASU SBT 060112 027 BORN: JUN 01, 2012 GIC S*ARISTO LIMAZ MILO LORIMAR SC UNIQE DUSZEK LASU*PL B: LESZKA SZPINETER O: JAROSLAW KLOSINSKI

2.6 M

115

EN

PERSIAN TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE IW SGC DARK ANGEL DE LONGUA AQUA SBT 081508 028 BORN: AUG 15, 2008 CHOPIN DES THERONDELS VANGELINE DU PRINCE DE LA NUIT B: MR & MME RENAUDIN O: NATHALIE DECUZZI

6.3 F

116

ES

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE CLASSIC TABBY Tuaron Light Blue Sky PENDING BORN: AUG 26, 2013 CH.YELLICLE RED SKY OF TUARON CH.TUARON I AM YOUR DREAM B: ELENA EKGARDT O: REGINA TIEMANN

1.3 M

117

EN

BLUE CLASSIC TORBIE GRC Diabolos Pretty Belinda SBV 061907 073 BORN: JUN 19, 2007 CH CAT PEARL´S BLUE SUNSET DIABOLOS FIASKO B/O: MARION ZAKEL

7.5 F

118

EN

RED CLASSIC TABBY QGC Sunlightcats Wilson of Catquarter SBT 082411 033 BORN: AUG 24, 2011 JUBILEUM CARUSO TOCATTERY J-LO OF SUNLIGHTCATS B: ANGELIKA/KEITH SCHNEIDER O: JESSICA HOPPE BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

3.3 M

EN

119

Page 12

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1 123 -

1 1 123 -

1 1 123 -

PO 1 -

1 1 123 -

1 1 123 121 -

1 1 121 123 -

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

1 1 125 -

1 1 125 -

1 1 125 -

1 1 125 -

1 1 125 -

2 1 124 125

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1 120

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1 123 121 -

AB 0 121 -

1 1 123 121 -

1 1 123 121 -

1 1 123 121 -

1 1 123 121 -

1 1 123 121 -

1 1 121 123 -

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 125 124

2 1 124 125

2 1 124 125

2 1 124 125

1 1 125 124

2 1 124 125

2 1 124 125

2 1 124 125

2 1 124 125

PERSIAN (continued) TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER SHADED QGC Sugarcubes Roco SBT 070611 044 BORN: JUL 06, 2011 LIONSTONES ROYAL FLUSH LIONSTONES NIGHTFLIGHT B: JENS WILHELM O: IZA PIKOSZ

3.4 M

120

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE Diabolos Harley Davidson SBT 051712 072 BORN: MAY 17, 2012 CH./CH GUINANS HEAVEN & HELL REDDIABOLOS HELLO KITTY B: MARION ZAKEL O: TANJA ZORZYTZKY

2.6 M

121

EN

BLUE&WHITE SGC TOY TRICKSY LOVE ILLUSION SBT 032913 023 BORN: MAR 29, 2013 GC CATILLAK'S YO VINNIE OF TOY TRICKSY SEDER RENNES OOH LA LA B: GALINA GURIEVA O: NADEZHDA GUSAROVA A: NATALIA POPOKINA RED&WHITE

1.8 M

SGC Zendique Zut Alors SBV 062113 002 BORN: JUN 21, 2013 RW SGC CULLYKHAN LIMITED EDITION RW SGC DAISY DAISY BUMBLE BEA B: JANE ALLEN O: CANDICE HIGGINS

1.5 M

122

EN 123

EW

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE&WHITE CH Catquarters Heidi SBV 021910 047 BORN: FEB 19, 2010 SHOELACE HUNTERS ALVARO DIABOLOS MAI-TAI B/O: JESSICA HOPPE BIRSTEIN MYSTIC ROSE SBT 072011 052 BORN: JUL 20, 2011 IC CH BRANNAWAY DUBONET OF BIRSTEIN GIC WOLLE BOL EASY LOVE OF BIRSTEIN JW B: NORA LOTGEHETMANN O: OKSANA BIEBER BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

4.9 F

EN 3.4 F

EN

124

125

Page 13

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

123 116 120

123 116 118

116 123 118

116 120 125

116 123 118

116 123 121

116 121 120

116 123 124

116 121 118

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

4 1

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

1 1 126

116 118 123

123 121 116

116 123 118

123 116 119

116 118 120

116 121 124

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

1 1 127 128

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

4 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

1 1

PERSIAN (continued) TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

RED SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE HONEYSKY MAGNOLIA SBV 070113 006 BORN: JUL 01, 2013 CH HONEYSKY ADONIS CH AL KARIA STRACCIATELLA B/O: OKSANA BIEBER

1.5 F

126

EN

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT TGC LEGENDABASTET BARNABAS SBT 091711 010 BORN: SEP 17, 2011 ROCKCREEK BOBO OF LEGENDABASTET SEIERO'S COX ORANGE/FI B/O: KARIN FILIPCUKOVA

3.2 M

127

ES

LILAC POINT CH Campino von Basima SBT 101112 060 BORN: OCT 11, 2012 LONEROCK CHOCOPRINS ANGELS-BALBINA VON RHAKHSHANDA B: MARION TIETZEN O: INGEBORG HöTZL

2.1 M

128

EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT MITTED TGC POTSDAMROYALS LET´S DANCE SBT 040613 028 BORN: APR 06, 2013 SGC HEARTNSOUL MAJOR TOM OF HOVICASTLE RAGMAGIC CHOCOLATE CANDY KISSES B/O: BEATRICE FALCK GRC GUNBERTUS CABO ROIG SBT 071713 032 BORN: JUL 17, 2013 S*GUNBERTUS AVICII S*GUNBERTUS ODD MOLLY B: ULLA JOHANSSON O: KARIN FILIPCUKOVA

1.7 M

EN 1.4 M

129

130

ES

SEAL POINT BICOLOR IW SGC Siempreamar Moves Like Jagger SBT 063011 038 BORN: JUN 30, 2011 IW SGC FURREAL CODYS SHAY CHATANDOLLS SEMJA OF SIEMPREAMAR B: MIRJAM SCHROEVERS O: AMY STADTER DGC Bluegrasrags Avicii SBT 120613 023 BORN: DEC 06, 2013 PURRLA SIDNEY CROSBY OF BLUEGRASRAGS BLUEGRASRAGS SOUTHERN ROSE B: CINDY CARPENTER O: KIM VOLCKAERTS

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

3.5 M

EN 0.11 M

EN

131

132

Page 14

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

RAGDOLL (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION (continued)

SEAL POINT BICOLOR (continued) AriokkieRags Romina Ready 4 Confetti SBT 031514 051 BORN: MAR 15, 2014 RW SGC BELLAPALAZZO LEKKER DING BELLAPALAZZO SCHATJE B: OKTAWIA MATELSKA O: NICOLE QUAISER Ragalong Mister Django SBT 032514 078 BORN: MAR 25, 2014 IW SGC RAGALONG YUKON GOLD RAGALONG MINT JULEP B: ALAN AND MARILYN MCCORKINDALE O: FRONIKA TROONBEECKX

0.8 F

EN 0.8 M

133

4 1

4 1

3 1

3 1

4 1

4 1

3 1

3 1

4 1

4 1

4 1

4 1

4 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

1 1

4 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

4 1

4 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

1 1

4 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

AB 0

2 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

134

EN

BLUE POINT MITTED GRC HOVICASTLE PRINCE MICHAEL SBT 101313 018 BORN: OCT 13, 2013 QGC RAGMAGIC SGT PEPPER OF HOVICASTLE CH BLUEGRASRAGS SIEDAH OF HOVICASTLE B/O: ANKE FALCK

1.1 M

135

EN

BLUE POINT BICOLOR IW SGC Kindofmagic I Dream Romeo SBT 052213 016 BORN: MAY 22, 2013 GRAFFITI DE KIND OF MAGIC SIEMPREAMAR AZYLIS B: IVANNE PINCEDE O: AMY STADTER TGC TATJANA ICE-T OF HOVICASTLE SBT 041113 060 BORN: APR 11, 2013 GIVHATOL LANS OF TATJANA RAGEDY`S NEMI OF TATJANA B: TATJANA FRERICHS O: ANKE FALCK TGC Bugsy Melone Cat Gangster of Rakhshanda SBT 042913 028 BORN: APR 29, 2013 LENITAS JIM BEAM RW SGC CALAQUENDI DOLLS SUSANNA BRISELLI B/O: NICOLE QUAISER

1.6 M

EN 1.7 M

EN 1.7 M

136

137

138

EN

CHOCOLATE POINT MITTED Ragmagic Leonidas SBT 102013 008 BORN: OCT 20, 2013 GRAFFITI DE KIND OF MAGIC RAGMAGIC BUTTERFLY KISSES B/O: AMY STADTER

1.1 M

139

EN

LILAC POINT MITTED CH Cookie Choco Princess von Basima SBT 101112 055 BORN: OCT 11, 2012 LONEROCK CHOCO PRINS ANGELES-BALBINA VON RAKHSHANDA SBT 061111 079 B/O: MARION TIETZEN

2.1 F

EN

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

140

Page 15

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 131 132 136

1 1 136 138 134

1 1 136 132 130

1 1 136 131 130

1 1 136 131 137

1 1 136 131 130

1 1 130 136 135

1 1 136 132 131

1 1 136 131 130

1 1 136 131 130

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

131 132 136

136 138 134

136 132 130

136 131 130

136 131 137

136 131 127

130 136 127

136 132 131

136 131 130

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1

1 1

143

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 131 132 136

1 1 136 131 130

1 1 136 138 130

1 1 131 130 136

1 1 136 130 132

136 131 130

131 127 132

136 131 130

136 138 130

131 130 136

136 130 132

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1 142

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

143

143

143

143

143

143

143

143

143

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

144

144

144

144

144

144

144

144

144

144

RAGDOLL (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION (continued)

LILAC POINT BICOLOR Ragalong Legolas PENDING BORN: MAR 31, 2014 RAGALONG CHAMPAGNE ARGENT PADRUIG MARISSA B: MARILYN MCCORKINDALE O: FRONIKA TROONBEECKX

0.8 M

141

EN

SELKIRK REX LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

BLACK SMOKE RW SGC Lykken Peer Gynt of Tzari BOP 041712 032 BORN: APR 17, 2012 LYKKEN BUFFALO BILL WHF SHADOWS CURL OF LYKKEN B: ASTRID LYKKEN , LYKKEN O: VIVIAN ANDRESEN

2.7 M

142

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED SIBERIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE MACKEREL TORBIE Xilijana vom Baikalsee SBT 051311 060 BORN: MAY 13, 2011 TRENTIJ VOM BAIKALSEE JULIJANA VOM BAIKALSEE B: KARIN KONSCHEWITZ O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

3.6 F

143

1 1 1 1 *143 *143

EW

*143: JUDGED AS BLUE TORTIE BEST OF DIVISION

143

143

1 1

143

1 1 1 1 *143 *143 143

143

POINTED TABBY DIVISION

BLUE TORBIE POINT Ahiga from Black Skulls PENDING BORN: AUG 25, 2013 ALTAICA PALATINAS AMADEUS XILIJANA VOM BAIKALSEE B/O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

1.3 F

EN *144: JUDGED AS BLUE TORTIE POINT BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

144

1 1 1 1 *144 *144 144

144

Page 16

1 1

144

1 1 1 1 *144 *144 144

144

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

145 143 144

145 144 143

145 143 144

145 143 144

145 144 143

145 144 143

143 144 145

145 143 144

143 145 144

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1 146 147

1 1 147 146

2 1 146 147

1 1 147 146

1 1 147 146

2 1 146 147

2 1 146 147

2 1 146 147

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

1 1 145

145 144 143

145 143 144

145 144 143

145 143 144

145 143 144

143 144 145

2 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1 147 146

2 1 146 147

1 1 147 -

1 1 147 -

1 1 147 -

1 1 147 -

1 1 147 -

SIBERIAN (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE POINT&WHITE RW CH Altaica Palatinas Amadeus Amur SBT 070409 083 BORN: JUL 04, 2009 INT CH LES PEREYRES GRIGORIJ CH IZ MOUKEPONS PUSCHINKA B: CHRISTINE BECHT O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

5.5 M

145

EW

SOMALI TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY SKEEMEN BESEDER SBT 041313 045 BORN: APR 13, 2013 GRC SKEEMEN DUMBO HILLSTBLUES FOXY LADY OF SKEEMEN B: TATIANA LUBCHENKO O: SVETLANA PONOMAREVA-TATIANA LUBCHENKO Dushara Road To Gundagai SBV 032514 070 BORN: MAR 25, 2014 VIVACE APOLLO OF DUSHARA DUSHARA KATHRYN B/O: TERESA GULDAGER

1.7 M

EN 0.8 M

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

146

147

Page 17

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH CAT SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

ABYSSINIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY La Niomana Charisma SBT 112113 050 BORN: NOV 21, 2013 QGC ORANGE MARMELAD ECTASY C ORANGE MARMELAD RED LEDI SHYROKAYA ANASTASIA B: SHYROKAYA ANASTASIA O: FRANçOISE DUBOIS A: RIBBON TICKED TABBY CINNAMON

1.0 F

Cellani Cupra Qarisa PENDING BORN: FEB 04, 2014 MAGICSHINE FIERY PRINCE MERINDALEE MIA FARROW B/O: INGRID FILGRAEBE

0.10 F

201

1 1

1 1

PO 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

PO 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

0 201 -

0 201 -

0 -

0 201 -

0 201 -

1 1 201 202

1 1 201 202

1 1 202 -

1 1 201 202

1 1 201 202

1 1 201 202

1 1 201 202

1 1 202 201

1 1 201 202

1 1 201 202

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

1 1 203

BEST OF DIVISION

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 204

1 1 204

1 1 204

1 1 204

1 1 204

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

-

-

-

-

-

203 -

203 -

203 -

203 -

203 -

204 203

204 203

203 204

204 203

204 203

3 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

3 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

3 1

3 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

2 1

AB 0

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

2 1

3 1

3 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

ES 202

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY Lynzkatz Castle of Fairy 4 U PENDING BORN: MAR 25, 2013 GC GUMSHOES CAT BURGLAR OF LYNZKATZ CH DOVON'S CHRISTINA OF LYNZKATZ B: BARTLEY / VON ASWEGE O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

1.8 M

203

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE Dovon's Sahra of Fairy 4 U PENDING BORN: SEP 11, 2008 DOVON'S HEREAFORD OF KLA LYNZKATZ TRUFFELS OF DOVON B: D.-K. VON ASWEGE O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

6.2 F

204

EN

BENGAL TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY Jungletrax Lalitha of Ajanta SBT 041713 073 BORN: APR 17, 2013 RW DGC BENGALISLANDCAT OBSIDIAN OASIS JUNGLETRAX SATIN SWAGGER B: ANTHONY HUTCHERSON O: FRANZISKA KUPFER & ANDREAS WITTIG Batifoleurs Akilah SBT 101513 011 BORN: OCT 15, 2013 WILDCATEYES SAMBURU OF BATIFOLEURS BATIFOLEURS WENZI B/O: IRENE VAN BELZEN RW SGC FraserValley Denalis Thunder SBT 080413 017 BORN: AUG 04, 2013 QGC FRASERVALLEY WILD DENALI CH EPSILON MIKITA OF FRASERVALLEY B: JULIE OLLIS/ KELLY HAYTON O: ANJA & ANDREAS PATZ

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

1.7 F

EN 1.1 F

EN 1.4 M

EN

205

206

207

Page 18

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH CAT SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

BENGAL (continued) TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION (continued)

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY (continued) Spotsandstripes Kali SBT 030314 072 BORN: MAR 03, 2014 RW SGC H GULSHAN DE LA MER D'ANDAMAN/LO RW DGC SPOTSANDSTRIPES SWEET DIAVOLA B/O: ALEXANDRA JAUK

0.9 F

208

0

0

0

0

0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0 207 206 205

AB 0 207 205 -

AB 0 207 206 205

AB 0 206 207 205

AB 0 207 206 205

AB 0 206 207 -

AB 0 207 206 -

AB 0 207 206 -

AB 0 207 206 -

AB 0 207 206 -

AB 0 207 206 205

AB 0 207 206 205

AB 0 207 205 206

AB 0 207 205 206

AB 0 207 206 205

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

1 1 210

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

207 210 206

207 205 210

207 206 210

210 206 207

207 206 210

206 207 210

207 210 206

207 206 210

210 207 206

207 206 210

207 206 210

207 206 210

207 205 210

207 210 205

207 206 210

2 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

AB 0

1 1

2 1

AB 0

1 1

1 1 212 211

1 1 212 211

2 1 211 212

2 1 211 212

2 1 211 212

2 1 211 212

2 1 211 212

2 1 211 212

1 1 212 211

2 1 211 212

1 1 212 -

2 1 211 212

1 1 212 211

1 1 212 -

2 1 211 212

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

1 1 213

BROCKENMOOR GOODNIGHT OF BERLINGOLD SBT 021714 021 BORN: FEB 17, 2014 ELYSOR ARMANI OF BROCKENMOOR BROCKENMOOR EMMA B: BIRGIT/GERD SCHNEEVOIGT O: ANNA GANSKE-BALCKE

ES 0.9 F

209

EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION POINTED SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

SEAL SILVER SPOTTED LYNX POINT Pantherajedi Angelica SBT 101513 025 BORN: OCT 15, 2013 RW SGC PUREBLISS GUNNER OF PANTHERAJEDI CH PANTHERAJEDI BODELICIOUS B: TRACY BAKER O: MR D MRS T BAKER

1.1 F

210

EW

BRITISH SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE Camiel Van de Nekker SBT 102412 047 BORN: OCT 24, 2012 GIPSY DE LA PAIX DIEU CRUMBLE OF PHOENIX B: GERDA VAN DE WERF O: HANNE MINNEKE CUYLE, GERDA VAN DE WERF A: GERDA DE WERF Boston of VAN President West PENDING BORN: MAY 23, 2013 N-JOY OF PRESIDENT WEST PRETTY WOMAN OF PRESIDENT WEST B/O: VLADIMIR & ELLEN MASSOLD A: VLADIMIR MASSOLD

2.1 M

EN 1.6 M

211

212

EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE Samira vom Aradosee PENDING BORN: JUN 09, 2013 CREAM JARED VOM ARADOSEE DéJà VU AUS DER STEIERBURG B/O: RAMONA GRäSKE

1.5 F

EN BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

213

Page 19

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH CAT SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

BRITISH SHORTHAIR (continued) TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLACK GOLDEN SHADED Debby of Mystery's Dream PENDING BORN: JUN 02, 2013 MANOLITO BLUE D'OAXACA OLYMPIA LAUREN OF JEWEL STAR D'NIFRILAR B: BIANKA BARTHOLOME O: RAMONA GRäSKE

1.6 F

214

EN

BEST OF DIVISION

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

1 1 214

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

1 1 215

212 211 -

212 211 -

211 212 -

211 212 -

211 212 -

211 212 215

211 213 212

211 212 215

212 211 214

211 212 215

212 213 215

211 212 215

212 211 213

212 213 215

211 213 212

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 216

1 1 217

1 1 217

1 1 217

DQ 1 -

1 1 217

1 1 217

1 1 217

1 1 217

1 1 217

1 1 217

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

POINTED TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE POINT Mira vom Aradosee PENDING BORN: SEP 04, 2012 ZZ ZIEMLICH ZüGIG AUS DER MONDBURG DéJà VU AUS DER STEIERBURG B/O: RAMONA GRäSKE

2.3 F

215

EN BEST OF DIVISION

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED BURMESE SEPIA SOLID DIVISION

RED SEPIA Pantherajedi Elektra SBT 110213 034 BORN: NOV 02, 2013 MAINMAN QUINTESSENCE TYPHA ZEBRINA B: TRACY BAKER O: MR D MRS T BAKER

1.1 F

216

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED CHAUSIE TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN TICKED TABBY RW SGC Tasurt Amun Ra of Sonnenblume SBT 090113 022 BORN: SEP 01, 2013 TASURT ANUBIS TASURT DANCING FIRE B: BOBBIE TULLO O: JO MILNES

1.3 M

217

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED CORNISH REX TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE SGC Velvet Queen Che Gevara SBT 080513 069 BORN: AUG 05, 2013 VELVETQUEEN PIRAT DE MONTICORE VELVET QUEEN MADLEN B/O: KATERINA BANNIKOVA

1.4 M

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

217A

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A 217A

Page 20

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH CAT FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1

3 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

2 1

3 1

1 1

3 1

2 1

3 1 220 221 222

2 1 221 222 220

3 1 220 221 222

2 1 220 222 221

3 1 221 220 222

2 1 220 222 221

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

1 1 218

AB 0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

3 1

2 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

3 1

1 1

2 1

2 1

1 1 222 221 220

3 1 220 221 222

2 1 220 222 221

3 1 221 220 222

3 1 220 221 222

2 1 220 222 221

3 1 221 220 222

3 1 220 221 222

1 1 222 221 220

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

1 1 223

KORAT TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE Primprau's May Seet Say Choop Khon PENDING BORN: SEP 28, 2012 PRIMPRAU'S HOLY OMATIKAYA RATCHASIMA (AUST) AURORA AUSTRALIS B/O: CAMILLA BAIRD

2.2 F

218

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED ORIENTAL SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE Taiyoukai Art of Paint PENDING BORN: JAN 17, 2014 HU* OKONOR HAYABUSA XHEX TAIYOUKAI SULTAN CHAN *SK B/O: CAROLIN SKIRL

0.10 F

219

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED RUSSIAN BLUE TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE SOUL LOVE YAMATO-OF-UFNE KOTY PENDING BORN: FEB 22, 2014 KYINA LAUREL OF SOUL LOVE SOUL LOVE WASHIKA OF KOINOBORI B: RIO HOSHINO O: KAROLINA GALęCKA SOUL LOVE KOMACHI-OF-UFNE KOTY PENDING BORN: FEB 21, 2014 KYINA LAUREL OF SOUL LOVE SOUL LOVE SWEET SALLY B: RIO HOSHINO O: KAROLINA GALęCKA GASPER Ufne Koty*PL PENDING BORN: AUG 06, 2013 GIC EL-GRECO CAT CAMOUFLAGE*PL CARISSA MINORA*PL B/O: KAROLINA GALęCKA

0.9 M

EN 0.9 F

EN 1.3 M

220

221

222

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 3rd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED SPHYNX TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

RED SphynxAntiquus By Your Side PENDING BORN: DEC 12, 2013 SPHYNXANTIQUUS YOU WILL BE MINE SPHYNXANTIQUUS NOW&FOREWER B: LIUDMILA VYSOčINIENè O: KATERINA TYRNEROVá BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.11 M

ES

223

Page 21

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH CAT SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

SPHYNX (continued) TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

CHOCOLATE&WHITE T-Boogie Girl Smaragd PENDING BORN: DEC 03, 2012 MAGIC DREAM ADONIS LE - GRAND ORAY ESMERALDA DARGENTO B/O: KATERINA TYRNEROVá

2.0 F

224

1 1

1 1

1 1 *224

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 *224

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

*224: JUDGED AS BLACK&WHITE BEST OF DIVISION

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

224

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

224 223

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

223 224

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

1 1 225

0

0

0

0

0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

2 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

1 1 227 226

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

2 1 226 227

ES

THAI POINTED SOLID DIVISION

BLUE POINT Lasjoyasthai Iago SBP 060413 011 BORN: JUN 04, 2013 LASJOYASTHAI GOYO LASJOYASTHAI EVALITA B/O: BRIGITTE SIERCK

1.6 M

225

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED TOYGER TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY CH EEYAA SHOWMAN SBT 032113 059 BORN: MAR 21, 2013 EEYAA ZYLAPACE EEYAA PICA B: JUDITH SUGDEN O: VIKTOR&OLGA SCHIMDT Tigervisions Coco Chanel SBT 080212 008 BORN: AUG 02, 2012 DYNASTIA WALTER DYNASTIA CHANEL B: OLGA AND VIKTOR SCHMIDT O: VIKTOR SCHMIDT A: VIKTOR SCHMIDT / BREED BEST OF DIVISION

1.8 M

SW 2.4 F

226

227

EN

2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED CC:

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

17

Page 22

16

17

17

17

23

23

23

23

23

23

24

24

23

5 - 7 Dec 2014

24

LH ALTER SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

BIRMAN POINTED TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

CREAM LYNX POINT GLOVED QGCA Amisti Jack Daniels & Soda SBT 062413 027 BORN: JUN 24, 2013 RW TGC DANLEIGH ORION AMISTI MONTANA B: NICKI FENWICK-RAVEN O: CELIA KELLY

1.5 N

301

AB 0 -

EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

WW 1 1 1 302

1 1 302

1 1 302

1 1 302

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1 302

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1 302

1 1 302

1 1 302

AB 0 -

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1 303

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

AB 0

1 1 306 304 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 303 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 306 304 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

1 1 304 306 -

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

WHITE TGCA BIANKA DAIMON FREY SBT 111609 051 BORN: NOV 16, 2009 IC TEOFIL DON KOCZIS*PL OXANA Z GRODU KRAKA*PL B: KINGA ZYDEK O: MAGDALENA MARIé

5.0 S

302

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY QGCA Isana Grey Shadow*PL SBT 092712 059 BORN: SEP 27, 2012 CH FIN*ESCAPE'S POKER FACE JW IC DESNA GREY SHADOW*PL B: MARIA DOBROWOLSKA O: BARTEK SZCZUDLOWSKI

2.2 S

303

EN

BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE IW SGCA Sarajen Chivas Regal SBT 012513 023 BORN: JAN 25, 2013 SARAJEN VIRGINIA GENTLEMAN RW SGC KELIMCOONS BAY BREEZE OF SARAJEN B: TERI MATZKIN O: LUCY LOCKYER Penogacats Pokerface SBT 061112 023 BORN: JUN 11, 2012 PENOGACATS NEMO SEVENWONDERS HOLLYPRIDE B/O: PETRA GARBE

1.10 N

EW 2.5 N

304

305

EN

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE RW SGC Coonificent Maya of Penogacats SBT 072809 020 BORN: JUL 28, 2009 LA SGC MAINELYCLASSIC NIGHT STALKER RW COONIFICENT POMARANCZA B: PATRICIA MONTANARO O: PETRA GARBE BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

5.4 S

EN

306

Page 23

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH ALTER FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

306 304 303

304 306 307

304 303 306

304 306 303

304 306 302

304 306 307

307 304 306

304 303 306

304 307 306

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 310 309

1 1 310 309

1 1 309 310

1 1 309 310

1 1 310 309

1 1 310 309

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

1 1 307

304 306 307

306 304 307

304 306 302

304 307 306

304 307 306

307 304 306

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1 308

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 309 310

1 1 310 309

1 1 309 310

1 1 310 309

1 1 310 309

1 1 310 309

1 1 310 309

1 1 310 309

1 1 309 310

1 1 311

1 1 311

1 1 311

1 1 311

1 1 311

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

1 1 312

MAINE COON (continued) TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE VERSUS HENIO JR SBT 061109 073 BORN: JUN 11, 2009 RW GRC VERSUS ICE DIVE CH VERSUS DANAE B: YOKO NOGUCHI O: PAULINA WLODARCZYK

5.5 N

307

EN

NORWEGIAN FOREST TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

RED CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE RW SGCA ZACS DOMINO SBT 101711 019 BORN: OCT 17, 2011 DK REBI CATS POIROT DK STARKAD'S NEFERTITI B: DK ZACS O: JENNY-MARGRETHE VEJ

3.1 N

308

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED PERSIAN TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLACK Perli-Gem's Simba PENDING BORN: APR 19, 2012 AMIABLE'S RED LABED PERLI-GEM'S FLUFFY PEARL B: LISBETH STEEN ANDERSEN O: ANN KYNDE CHRISTENSEN

2.7 N

309

EN

RED SGCA Perli-Gems Red DeLong SBV 061808 063 BORN: JUN 18, 2008 OBSESSIONS SIR EXCELSIOR OBSESSIONS BUTTERFLY KISSES B: LISBETH STEEN ANDERSEN & PER POUL ANDERSEN O: ANN KYNDE CHRISTENSEN

6.5 N

310

EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE Catquarters Miss Pepper PENDING BORN: SEP 19, 2012 TICA QGC SUNLIGHTCATS WILSON TICA CH CATQUARTERS HEIDI B/O: JESSICA HOPPE

2.2 S

311

EN BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

RED&WHITE CH Diabolos Power A Love SBT 042608 065 BORN: APR 26, 2008 CH CAT PEARL´S BLUE SUNSET EWALIGA MALAIKA B/O: MARION ZAKEL

6.7 N

EN BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

312

Page 24

5 - 7 Dec 2014

LH ALTER FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

313 312 310

312 313 310

313 312 309

313 312 309

313 312 310

312 313 311

312 311 313

313 312 311

313 312 311

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

314 315

315 314

315 314

315 314

315 314

315 314

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

1 1 313

313 312 311

313 312 310

312 313 310

313 312 310

313 312 310

312 313 309

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 314

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

1 1 315

315 314

315 314

315 314

315 314

315 314

315 314

314 315

315 314

315 314

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

1 1 316

PERSIAN (continued) TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE&WHITE ALTESSE DU NID DOUILLET SBT 081305 021 BORN: AUG 13, 2005 CANDIRAND SUR TO IMPRESS PIZZACATA SUGAR BABE B: MAGNIER O: NATHALIE DECUZZI

9.3 S

313

ES

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT My Precious Raggies Tasha PENDING BORN: NOV 08, 2006 RAGNAROK BIG SMILE ANGELRAGS SAHARA STAR B: DAISY WOUTERS O: KIM VOLCKAERTS

8.0 S

314

EN

BEST OF DIVISION POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE POINT BICOLOR RW SGC Pacificats Happy Go Lovegood Junior SBT 091210 008 BORN: SEP 12, 2010 TGC ADORABLEDOLLS JACQUES CARTIER RW SGC RAGMAGIC LUNA LOVEGOOD OF PACIFICATS B/O: LIESBETH VAN MULLEM & WJ VAN DEN EIJKHOF

4.2 N

315

EN

SOMALI TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY RW SGC Dushara The Way You Look Tonight SBV 031608 068 BORN: MAR 16, 2008 DUSHARA IMPERFECTION DUSHARA SHONELLA B/O: TERESA GULDAGER

6.8 N

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

316

Page 25

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH ALTER FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 353

1 1 353

1 1 353

352 -

352 -

352 -

352 -

352 -

353 352

353 352

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

1 1 354

BEST OF DIVISION

1 1 355

1 1 355

1 1 355

1 1 355

PO 1 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

355 -

355 -

355 -

355 -

-

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 351

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 352

1 1 353

1 1 353

1 1 353

1 1 353

1 1 353

1 1 353

1 1 353

353 352

353 352

352 353

352 353

353 352

352 353

352 353

353 352

AB 0 -

1 1 354

1 1 354

1 1 354

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1 355

1 1 355

1 1 355

1 1 355

PO 1 -

AB 0 -

1 1 355

1 1 355

1 1 355

1 1 355

355 354

355 -

355 354

355 354

354 -

-

355 -

355 -

355 -

355 -

AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

RED CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE SGCA Fairy 4 U Fire Engine SBT 070813 016 BORN: JUL 08, 2013 GC NW YATFUNG BROWN COBRA!!! OF FAIRY 4 U GC DOVON SAHRA B: U KNUEPPEL-D K VON ASWEGE-ETANG O: PIL REFSTRUP/ULRIKE KNUEPPEL

1.4 N

351

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED BENGAL TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MARBLED TABBY LOOKMAEWDAO SCARFACE SBT 041713 103 BORN: APR 17, 2013 TGC EWING DE L'ILE FANTASTIQUE/ID QGC LOOKMAEWDAO WINNING MOOD B: MARC VERBEEREN/LORIE VERBEEREN O: MARC VERBEEREN A: GERALDINE TESSENS BEST OF DIVISION

1.7 N

352

EN

POINTED TABBY DIVISION

SEAL SPOTTED LYNX POINT SGCA Spotsandstrips Chico of Skydolls SBT 081313 041 BORN: AUG 13, 2013 RW SGC GULSHAN DE LA MER D´ANDAMAN/LO RW SGC SPOTSANDSTRIPS SWEET BANDITA B: ALEXANDRA JAUK O: URSULA FUNK

1.3 N

353

ES

BEST OF DIVISION

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED BRITISH SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE SGCA Willy Wilson 01T 052608 073 BORN: MAY 26, 2008 B: O: GABY KOMáROMY

6.6 N

354

ES

BEST OF DIVISION POINTED TABBY DIVISION

BLUE LYNX POINT IW SGC Modany Easy Rider SBV 091106 005 BORN: SEP 11, 2006 RW CH MODANY YAMBALAYA ALAMEACATS BESSE MELLI OF MODANY B/O: MONIKA DANY A: SABINE HüBNER

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

8.2 N

ES

355

Page 26

5 - 7 Dec 2014

SH ALTER FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

SS

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

CORNISH REX TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE CH MY TWIGGS GRAND CHEROKEE SBT 102111 039 BORN: OCT 21, 2011 S*ANGLARNA'S SUPER SPENDER S*MY TWIGG'S CHOPPERCHICKINZOMBIETO B: TWIGGIE DESSJACK AND RICKARD FRANSSON O: CAROLIN SKIRL A: CAROLIN SKIRL / BREED BEST OF DIVISION

3.1 N

356

EN

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

AB 0 -

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

1 1 358

EXOTIC SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE RW SGCA Whozz Gustavo of Mowglis SBV 042113 019 BORN: APR 21, 2013 IW SGC WHOZZ MAXIMUM FLASH OF A'TIEN RW SGC BERRYHILLE REESES OF WHOZZ B: M L KRAUSE/KATHLEEN OWENS O: STEVEN MESERVE A: CELIA BEST OFKELLY DIVISION / BREED

1.7 N

357

EW

THAI POINTED SOLID DIVISION

CHOCOLATE POINT SGC Pienpeto Momotaro of Lasjoyasthai SBP 090411 009 BORN: SEP 04, 2011 DS LIL ANGELS BLU SINGER SANDYPOINTS MOKITA OF PIENPETO B: JENNI TOIVONIEMI O: BRIGITTE SIERCK

3.3 N

358

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED CC:

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

4

Page 27

4

4

4

4

6

5

6

6

6

4

5

5

5 - 7 Dec 2014

5

5

SH HHP KITTEN FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

SS

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

HOUSEHOLD PET TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY Mustang Sally PENDING BORN: JUN 03, 2014 B: N/A O: EVA BADEN

Toyali SH 051514 1134 BORN: MAY 15, 2014 B: N/A O: EVA BADEN

0.6 F

EN 0.6 N

451

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

452

EN CC:

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

1 1

2

Page 28

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

5 - 7 Dec 2014

2

2

LH HHP SS

FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 401

1 1 401

1 1 401

1 1 401

1 1 401

1 1 401

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 401

1 1 401

HOUSEHOLD PET TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

WHITE Tracy PENDING BORN: DEC 22, 2013 B: N/A O: PETRA GARBE

0.11 S

401

1 1 401

EN BEST OF DIVISION CC:

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

1

Page 29

1

1 1 401 1

1 1 401 1

1

1

1

1 1 401 1

1 1 401 1

1

1

1

1 1 401

1 1 401

1

5 - 7 Dec 2014

1

1

SH HHP FRIDAY HDV JML JAL

KK

ANG

SATURDAY BB JML JAL

KK

SS

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

SS

SUNDAY ANG HDV PR

BB

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 453

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 454

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

1 1 455

HOUSEHOLD PET TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

BLACK SMOKE RW SGM Krecik SH 050503 1037 BORN: MAY 05, 2003 B: N/A O: AGATA KRUSZONA-ZAWADZKA

11.7 N

453

EN BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE Satini SH 052707 1349 BORN: MAY 27, 2007 B: N/A O: AGATA KRUSZONA-ZAWADZKA

7.6 S

454

EN BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY&WHITE RW SGM Filip SH 071405 1056 BORN: JUL 14, 2005 B: N/A O: AGATA KRUSZONA-ZAWADZKA

9.4 N

455

EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED CC:

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

3

Page 30

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

5 - 7 Dec 2014

3

3

EX ONLY AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY Fairy 4 U Flap Jack PENDING BORN: JUN 11, 2014 GC RW LYNZKATZ CASTLE OF FAIRY 4 U GC YATFUNG'S BABY LILY!!! OF FAIRY 4 U B/O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL Fairy 4 U Playboy PENDING BORN: JUL 07, 2014 GC NW YATFUNG'S BROWN COBRA!!! OF FAIRY 4 U CH FAIRY 4 U CHARLENE B/O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

0.5 M

701

EN 0.4 M

702

EN

BENGAL TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY CH AJANTA INDRA SBT 082708 038 BORN: AUG 27, 2008 RW SGC AJANTA'S CHALID CHANDRA CH AKERRS SITARA OF AJANTA B/O: ANDREAS WITTIG

6.3 N

651

EN

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 31

5 - 7 Dec 2014

MALE CONGRESS HDV

HIMALAYAN POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT Lionsealcats Zazu PENDING BORN: MAR 11, 2014 TICA GC. RW LIONSEALCATS SAPHIR LE KING GREEDY GRIMACES COCO CHANEL B/O: JAN & KAI LöWE-BRAUCKMANN

0.8 M

103

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

103

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE TICKED TABBY CLOISTERCOON CALLME OF ARCHCOONGEL SBT 102513 011 BORN: OCT 25, 2013 MAINELYCLASSIC ELI OF CLOISTERCOON BROADSWAY NOVENA OF CLOISTERCOON B: DAVID BILLINGSLEY O: MATTHIEU RIBON

1.1 M

106

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION

106

TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE 1.4 M

Arlecoon Stallers Gentleman SBT 080313 006 BORN: AUG 03, 2013 WISTARIANTALE STORM ARLECOON D'JEANS B: SERGEY&YANA SHEVCHENKO, ALENA MARTYSHINA O: SERGEY&YANA SHEVCHENKO

108

AB EN

RED MACKEREL TABBY&WHITE L`OTAR Tiili*PL PENDING BORN: MAR 29, 2014 HU*LOYALCOON RUDY DORA TIILI*PL B: RENATA I JANUSZ MACHAJ O: RENATA CZARNECKA

0.8 M

111

AB EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

-

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

106 -

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 32

5 - 7 Dec 2014

MALE CONGRESS HDV

PERSIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE CLASSIC TABBY Tuaron Light Blue Sky PENDING BORN: AUG 26, 2013 CH.YELLICLE RED SKY OF TUARON CH.TUARON I AM YOUR DREAM B: ELENA EKGARDT O: REGINA TIEMANN

1.3 M

117

1 EN

RED CLASSIC TABBY QGC Sunlightcats Wilson of Catquarter SBT 082411 033 BORN: AUG 24, 2011 JUBILEUM CARUSO TOCATTERY J-LO OF SUNLIGHTCATS B: ANGELIKA/KEITH SCHNEIDER O: JESSICA HOPPE

3.3 M

119

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

119 117

TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER SHADED QGC Sugarcubes Roco SBT 070611 044 BORN: JUL 06, 2011 LIONSTONES ROYAL FLUSH LIONSTONES NIGHTFLIGHT B: JENS WILHELM O: IZA PIKOSZ

3.4 M

120

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

120

TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE Diabolos Harley Davidson PENDING BORN: MAY 17, 2012 CH./CH GUINANS HEAVEN & HELL REDDIABOLOS HELLO KITTY B: MARION ZAKEL O: TANJA ZORZYTZKY

2.6 M

121

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

121

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

120 119 117

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 33

5 - 7 Dec 2014

MALE CONGRESS HDV

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT TGC LEGENDABASTET BARNABAS SBT 091711 010 BORN: SEP 17, 2011 ROCKCREEK BOBO OF LEGENDABASTET SEIERO'S COX ORANGE/FI B/O: KARIN FILIPCUKOVA

3.2 M

127

1 ES

LILAC POINT CH Campino von Basima SBT 101112 060 BORN: OCT 11, 2012 LONEROCK CHOCOPRINS ANGELS-BALBINA VON RHAKHSHANDA B: MARION TIETZEN O: INGEBORG HöTZL

2.1 M

128

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

127 128

POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT MITTED TGC POTSDAMROYALS LET´S DANCE SBT 040613 028 BORN: APR 06, 2013 SGC HEARTNSOUL MAJOR TOM OF HOVICASTLE RAGMAGIC CHOCOLATE CANDY KISSES B/O: BEATRICE FALCK

1.7 M

129

2 EN 1.4 M

GRC GUNBERTUS CABO ROIG SBT 071713 032 BORN: JUL 17, 2013 S*GUNBERTUS AVICII S*GUNBERTUS ODD MOLLY B: ULLA JOHANSSON O: KARIN FILIPCUKOVA

130

1 ES

SEAL POINT BICOLOR DGC Bluegrasrags Avicii SBT 120613 023 BORN: DEC 06, 2013 PURRLA SIDNEY CROSBY OF BLUEGRASRAGS BLUEGRASRAGS SOUTHERN ROSE B: CINDY CARPENTER O: KIM VOLCKAERTS

0.11 M

132

2 EN 0.8 M

Ragalong Mister Django SBT 032514 078 BORN: MAR 25, 2014 IW SGC RAGALONG YUKON GOLD RAGALONG MINT JULEP B: ALAN AND MARILYN MCCORKINDALE O: FRONIKA TROONBEECKX

134

1 EN

BLUE POINT MITTED GRC HOVICASTLE PRINCE MICHAEL SBT 101313 018 BORN: OCT 13, 2013 QGC RAGMAGIC SGT PEPPER OF HOVICASTLE CH BLUEGRASRAGS SIEDAH OF HOVICASTLE B/O: ANKE FALCK

1.1 M

135

1 EN

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 34

5 - 7 Dec 2014

MALE CONGRESS HDV

RAGDOLL (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION (continued)

BLUE POINT BICOLOR TGC TATJANA ICE-T OF HOVICASTLE SBT 041113 060 BORN: APR 11, 2013 GIVHATOL LANS OF TATJANA RAGEDY`S NEMI OF TATJANA B: TATJANA FRERICHS O: ANKE FALCK

1.7 M

137

2 EN 1.7 M

TGC Bugsy Melone Cat Gangster of Rakhshanda SBT 042913 028 BORN: APR 29, 2013 LENITAS JIM BEAM RW SGC CALAQUENDI DOLLS SUSANNA BRISELLI B/O: NICOLE QUAISER

138

1 EN

CHOCOLATE POINT MITTED Ragmagic Leonidas SBT 102013 008 BORN: OCT 20, 2013 GRAFFITI DE KIND OF MAGIC RAGMAGIC BUTTERFLY KISSES B/O: AMY STADTER

1.1 M

139

AB EN

LILAC POINT BICOLOR Ragalong Legolas PENDING BORN: MAR 31, 2014 RAGALONG CHAMPAGNE ARGENT PADRUIG MARISSA B: MARILYN MCCORKINDALE O: FRONIKA TROONBEECKX

0.8 M

141

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

138 134 141

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

138 134 127

SIBERIAN POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE POINT&WHITE RW CH Altaica Palatinas Amadeus Amur SBT 070409 083 BORN: JUL 04, 2009 INT CH LES PEREYRES GRIGORIJ CH IZ MOUKEPONS PUSCHINKA B: CHRISTINE BECHT O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

5.5 M

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

145

145

Page 35

5 - 7 Dec 2014

MALE CONGRESS HDV

SOMALI TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY SKEEMEN BESEDER SBT 041313 045 BORN: APR 13, 2013 GRC SKEEMEN DUMBO HILLSTBLUES FOXY LADY OF SKEEMEN B: TATIANA LUBCHENKO O: SVETLANA PONOMAREVA-TATIANA LUBCHENKO

1.7 M

146

AB EN 0.8 M

Dushara Road To Gundagai SBV 032514 070 BORN: MAR 25, 2014 VIVACE APOLLO OF DUSHARA DUSHARA KATHRYN B/O: TERESA GULDAGER

147

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

147 -

AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY Lynzkatz Castle of Fairy 4 U PENDING BORN: MAR 25, 2013 GC GUMSHOES CAT BURGLAR OF LYNZKATZ CH DOVON'S CHRISTINA OF LYNZKATZ B: BARTLEY / VON ASWEGE O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

1.8 M

203

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

203

BRITISH SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE Camiel Van de Nekker PENDING BORN: OCT 24, 2012 GIPSY DE LA PAIX DIEU CRUMBLE OF PHOENIX B: GERDA VAN DE WERF O: HANNE MINNEKE CUYLE, GERDA VAN DE WERF A: GERDA DE WERF Boston ofVAN President West

2.1 M

2 EN 1.6 M

PENDING BORN: MAY 23, 2013 N-JOY OF PRESIDENT WEST PRETTY WOMAN OF PRESIDENT WEST B/O: VLADIMIR & ELLEN MASSOLD A: VLADIMIR MASSOLD

212

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

211

212 211

Page 36

5 - 7 Dec 2014

MALE CONGRESS HDV

RUSSIAN BLUE TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE SOUL LOVE YAMATO-OF-UFNE KOTY PENDING BORN: FEB 22, 2014 KYINA LAUREL OF SOUL LOVE SOUL LOVE WASHIKA OF KOINOBORI B: RIO HOSHINO O: KAROLINA GALęCKA

0.9 M

220

1 EN 1.3 M

GASPER Ufne Koty*PL PENDING BORN: AUG 06, 2013 GIC EL-GRECO CAT CAMOUFLAGE*PL CARISSA MINORA*PL B/O: KAROLINA GALęCKA

222

2 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

220 222

SPHYNX TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

RED SphynxAntiquus By Your Side PENDING BORN: DEC 12, 2013 SPHYNXANTIQUUS YOU WILL BE MINE SPHYNXANTIQUUS NOW&FOREWER B: LIUDMILA VYSOčINIENè O: KATERINA TYRNEROVá

0.11 M

223

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

223

THAI POINTED SOLID DIVISION

BLUE POINT Lasjoyasthai Iago SBP 060413 011 BORN: JUN 04, 2013 LASJOYASTHAI GOYO LASJOYASTHAI EVALITA B/O: BRIGITTE SIERCK

1.6 M

225

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

225

TOYGER TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY 1.8 M

CH EEYAA SHOWMAN SBT 032113 059 BORN: MAR 21, 2013 EEYAA ZYLAPACE EEYAA PICA B/O: JUDITH SUGDEN

226

1 SW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

226

Page 37

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

BRITISH LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

LILAC TORTIE&WHITE DGC Zidayas Rania SBV 021814 043 BORN: FEB 18, 2014 DI CAPRIO MISIOWE MARZENIE *PL WINONA VON BLANKENHEIM B: BETTINA KISTERS O: BARBARA DREXLER

0.9 F

102

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

102

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE Macconner Lilly Sunrise SBT 113013 015 BORN: NOV 30, 2013 RW SGC COON CASA WISHBONE OF MACCONNER CH MACCONNER ALLY B: MARION SCHWEINSBERG O: PETRA GARBE

1.0 F

104

AB EN

BROWN TICKED TORBIE 3.4 F

CH Broadsway Rockette SBT 071611 003 BORN: JUL 16, 2011 IW SGC MAINELYCLASSIC ROCKY OF BROADSWAY BROADSWAY LIBBIE HILL B: JENNIFER SABLE / JEAN THOMPSON O: MARIA DOBROWOLSKA A: AGATA KRUSZONA-ZAWADZKA BEST OF DIVISION

105

1 EN 105 -

2nd BEST OF DIVISION TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE Coonations Fauna PENDING BORN: NOV 20, 2013 DKCOONATION'S SUPER MARIO DK COONATIONS ORANGE COCIO B/O: JANNE SVENDSEN

1.0 F

109

AB EN 2.6 F

Aestheticoons Viva Cayenne SBT 051112 077 BORN: MAY 11, 2012 GOODNESS OF BEYROUTH SPOOKYCOONS SWEET MISHA B/O: SIMONE RUBIN

110

AB ES

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

-

TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Tropikoons FlikFlak SBT 122113 005 BORN: DEC 21, 2013 KIYARAS PACIFIC SURF OF TROPIKOONS KIYARAS Q-T PIE B: STEPHANIE BOLTER O: SIMONE RUBIN

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

0.11 F

112

AB ES

Page 38

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE 2.7 F

TIPTOP MAINE UMI/FI SBT 042012 088 BORN: APR 20, 2012 DOTCOM BRUMAS FI*TIPTOP MAINE SASA B: ANNA TOIVONEN O: PAULINA WLODARCZYK

113

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

113 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

113 105 -

PERSIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE CLASSIC TORBIE 7.5 F

GRC Diabolos Pretty Belinda SBV 061907 073 BORN: JUN 19, 2007 CH CAT PEARL´S BLUE SUNSET DIABOLOS FIASKO B/O: MARION ZAKEL

118

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

118

TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE&WHITE 4.9 F

CH Catquarters Heidi SBV 021910 047 BORN: FEB 19, 2010 SHOELACE HUNTERS ALVARO DIABOLOS MAI-TAI B/O: JESSICA HOPPE

124

1 EN 3.4 F

BIRSTEIN MYSTIC ROSE SBT 072011 052 BORN: JUL 20, 2011 IC CH BRANNAWAY DUBONET OF BIRSTEIN GIC WOLLE BOL EASY LOVE OF BIRSTEIN JW B: NORA LOTGEHETMANN O: OKSANA BIEBER

125

2 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

124 125

TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

RED SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE 1.5 F

HONEYSKY MAGNOLIA SBV 070113 006 BORN: JUL 01, 2013 CH HONEYSKY ADONIS CH AL KARIA STRACCIATELLA B/O: OKSANA BIEBER

126

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

126

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

118 124 125

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 39

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT BICOLOR AriokkieRags Romina Ready 4 Confetti SBT 031514 051 BORN: MAR 15, 2014 RW SGC BELLAPALAZZO LEKKER DING BELLAPALAZZO SCHATJE B: OKTAWIA MATELSKA O: NICOLE QUAISER

0.8 F

133

1 EN

LILAC POINT MITTED CH Cookie Choco Princess von Basima SBT 101112 055 BORN: OCT 11, 2012 LONEROCK CHOCO PRINS ANGELES-BALBINA VON RAKHSHANDA SBT 061111 079 B/O: MARION TIETZEN

2.1 F

140

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

133 140

SIBERIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE MACKEREL TORBIE Xilijana vom Baikalsee SBT 051311 060 BORN: MAY 13, 2011 TRENTIJ VOM BAIKALSEE JULIJANA VOM BAIKALSEE B: KARIN KONSCHEWITZ O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

3.6 F

143

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION

143

POINTED TABBY DIVISION

BLUE TORBIE POINT Ahiga from Black Skulls PENDING BORN: AUG 25, 2013 ALTAICA PALATINAS AMADEUS XILIJANA VOM BAIKALSEE B/O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

1.3 F

144

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

144

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

144 143

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 40

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

ABYSSINIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY La Niomana Charisma SBT 112113 050 BORN: NOV 21, 2013 QGC ORANGE MARMELAD ECTASY C ORANGE MARMELAD RED LEDI SHYROKAYA ANASTASIA B: SHYROKAYA ANASTASIA O: FRANçOISE DUBOIS A: RIBBON TICKED TABBY CINNAMON

1.0 F

Cellani Cupra Qarisa PENDING BORN: FEB 04, 2014 MAGICSHINE FIERY PRINCE MERINDALEE MIA FARROW B/O: INGRID FILGRAEBE

0.10 F

201

1 ES 202

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

201 202

AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE Dovon's Sahra of Fairy 4 U PENDING BORN: SEP 11, 2008 DOVON'S HEREAFORD OF KLA LYNZKATZ TRUFFELS OF DOVON B: D.-K. VON ASWEGE O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

6.2 F

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

204

204

Page 41

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

BENGAL TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY Jungletrax Lalitha of Ajanta SBT 041713 073 BORN: APR 17, 2013 RW DGC BENGALISLANDCAT OBSIDIAN OASIS JUNGLETRAX SATIN SWAGGER B: ANTHONY HUTCHERSON O: FRANZISKA KUPFER & ANDREAS WITTIG

1.7 F

205

AB EN 1.1 F

Batifoleurs Akilah SBT 101513 011 BORN: OCT 15, 2013 WILDCATEYES SAMBURU OF BATIFOLEURS BATIFOLEURS WENZI B/O: IRENE VAN BELZEN

206

1 EN 0.9 F

Spotsandstripes Kali SBT 030314 072 BORN: MAR 03, 2014 RW SGC H GULSHAN DE LA MER D'ANDAMAN/LO RW DGC SPOTSANDSTRIPES SWEET DIAVOLA B/O: ALEXANDRA JAUK

208

AB ES 0.9 F

BROCKENMOOR GOODNIGHT OF BERLINGOLD SBT 021714 021 BORN: FEB 17, 2014 ELYSOR ARMANI OF BROCKENMOOR BROCKENMOOR EMMA B: BIRGIT/GERD SCHNEEVOIGT O: ANNA GANSKE-BALCKE

209

AB EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

206 -

POINTED SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

SEAL SILVER SPOTTED LYNX POINT Pantherajedi Angelica SBT 101513 025 BORN: OCT 15, 2013 RW SGC PUREBLISS GUNNER OF PANTHERAJEDI CH PANTHERAJEDI BODELICIOUS B: TRACY BAKER O: MR D MRS T BAKER

1.1 F

210

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION

210

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

210 206 -

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 42

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

BRITISH SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE 1.5 F

Samira vom Aradosee PENDING BORN: JUN 09, 2013 CREAM JARED VOM ARADOSEE DéJà VU AUS DER STEIERBURG B/O: RAMONA GRäSKE

213

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

213

TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLACK GOLDEN SHADED 1.6 F

Debby of Mystery's Dream PENDING BORN: JUN 02, 2013 MANOLITO BLUE D'OAXACA OLYMPIA LAUREN OF JEWEL STAR D'NIFRILAR B: BIANKA BARTHOLOME O: RAMONA GRäSKE

214

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

214

POINTED TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE POINT 2.3 F

Mira vom Aradosee PENDING BORN: SEP 04, 2012 ZZ ZIEMLICH ZüGIG AUS DER MONDBURG DéJà VU AUS DER STEIERBURG B/O: RAMONA GRäSKE

215

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

215

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

213 215 214

BURMESE SEPIA SOLID DIVISION

RED SEPIA 1.1 F

Pantherajedi Elektra SBT 110213 034 BORN: NOV 02, 2013 MAINMAN QUINTESSENCE TYPHA ZEBRINA B: TRACY BAKER O: MR D MRS T BAKER

216

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

216

KORAT TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE 2.2 F

Primprau's May Seet Say Choop Khon PENDING BORN: SEP 28, 2012 PRIMPRAU'S HOLY OMATIKAYA RATCHASIMA (AUST) AURORA AUSTRALIS B/O: CAMILLA BAIRD

218

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

218

Page 43

5 - 7 Dec 2014

FEMALE CONGRESS PR

ORIENTAL SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE Taiyoukai Art of Paint PENDING BORN: JAN 17, 2014 HU* OKONOR HAYABUSA XHEX TAIYOUKAI SULTAN CHAN *SK B/O: CAROLIN SKIRL

0.10 F

219

AB EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

-

RUSSIAN BLUE TRADITIONAL SOLID DIVISION

BLUE SOUL LOVE KOMACHI-OF-UFNE KOTY PENDING BORN: FEB 21, 2014 KYINA LAUREL OF SOUL LOVE SOUL LOVE SWEET SALLY B: RIO HOSHINO O: KAROLINA GALęCKA

0.9 F

221

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

221

SPHYNX TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

CHOCOLATE&WHITE T-Boogie Girl Smaragd PENDING BORN: DEC 03, 2012 MAGIC DREAM ADONIS LE - GRAND ORAY ESMERALDA DARGENTO B/O: KATERINA TYRNEROVá

2.0 F

224

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

224

TOYGER TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY Tigervisions Coco Chanel SBT 080212 008 BORN: AUG 02, 2012 DYNASTIA WALTER DYNASTIA CHANEL B: OLGA AND VIKTOR SCHMIDT O: VIKTOR SCHMIDT A: VIKTOR SCHMIDT

2.4 F

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

227

227

Page 44

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

BIRMAN POINTED TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

CHOCOLATE TORTIE POINT GLOVED LA SGC Amisti Alice Springs SBT 051412 019 BORN: MAY 14, 2012 NICADAEMUS DANSE DEFEU AMISTI MONTANA B/O: NICKI FENWICK-RAVEN

2.6 F

101

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

101

BRITISH LONGHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

LILAC TORTIE&WHITE 0.9 F

DGC Zidayas Rania SBV 021814 043 BORN: FEB 18, 2014 DI CAPRIO MISIOWE MARZENIE *PL WINONA VON BLANKENHEIM B: BETTINA KISTERS O: BARBARA DREXLER

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

102

102

Page 45

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE IW SGC SABRECATS PAVAROTTI OF GIGANTCAT SBT 102712 001 BORN: OCT 27, 2012 DK HOPELESS TRIBES HOT PEPPER TGC TROUBLEMAKER MOKAI B: CAMILLA SABROE LARSEN O: MALENE & GLENN THYKJAER Arlecoon Stallers Gentleman SBT 080313 006 BORN: AUG 03, 2013 WISTARIANTALE STORM ARLECOON D'JEANS B: SERGEY&YANA SHEVCHENKO, ALENA MARTYSHINA O: SERGEY&YANA SHEVCHENKO

2.1 M

107

2 EN 1.4 M

108

1 EN

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE 1.0 F

Coonations Fauna PENDING BORN: NOV 20, 2013 DKCOONATION'S SUPER MARIO DK COONATIONS ORANGE COCIO B/O: JANNE SVENDSEN

109

AB EN 2.6 F

Aestheticoons Viva Cayenne SBT 051112 077 BORN: MAY 11, 2012 GOODNESS OF BEYROUTH SPOOKYCOONS SWEET MISHA B/O: SIMONE RUBIN

110

AB ES

RED MACKEREL TABBY&WHITE 0.8 M

L`OTAR Tiili*PL PENDING BORN: MAR 29, 2014 HU*LOYALCOON RUDY DORA TIILI*PL B: RENATA I JANUSZ MACHAJ O: RENATA CZARNECKA

AB EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

111

108 107 -

Page 46

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

MAINE COON (continued) TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE Tropikoons FlikFlak SBT 122113 005 BORN: DEC 21, 2013 KIYARAS PACIFIC SURF OF TROPIKOONS KIYARAS Q-T PIE B: STEPHANIE BOLTER O: SIMONE RUBIN

0.11 F

112

AB ES

BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE 2.7 F

TIPTOP MAINE UMI/FI SBT 042012 088 BORN: APR 20, 2012 DOTCOM BRUMAS FI*TIPTOP MAINE SASA B: ANNA TOIVONEN O: PAULINA WLODARCZYK

113

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

113 -

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

108 113 107

PERSIAN TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE 2.6 M

Diabolos Harley Davidson PENDING BORN: MAY 17, 2012 CH./CH GUINANS HEAVEN & HELL REDDIABOLOS HELLO KITTY B: MARION ZAKEL O: TANJA ZORZYTZKY

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

121

121

Page 47

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

PERSIAN (continued) TRADITIONAL TORTIE & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE&WHITE CH Catquarters Heidi SBV 021910 047 BORN: FEB 19, 2010 SHOELACE HUNTERS ALVARO DIABOLOS MAI-TAI B/O: JESSICA HOPPE

4.9 F

124

1

BIRSTEIN MYSTIC ROSE SBT 072011 052 BORN: JUL 20, 2011 IC CH BRANNAWAY DUBONET OF BIRSTEIN GIC WOLLE BOL EASY LOVE OF BIRSTEIN JW B: NORA LOTGEHETMANN O: OKSANA BIEBER

EN 3.4 F

125

2 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

124 125

TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE & WHITE DIVISION

RED SILVER CLASSIC TABBY&WHITE 1.5 F

HONEYSKY MAGNOLIA SBV 070113 006 BORN: JUL 01, 2013 CH HONEYSKY ADONIS CH AL KARIA STRACCIATELLA B/O: OKSANA BIEBER

126

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

126

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

121 124 126

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 48

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT MITTED TGC POTSDAMROYALS LET´S DANCE SBT 040613 028 BORN: APR 06, 2013 SGC HEARTNSOUL MAJOR TOM OF HOVICASTLE RAGMAGIC CHOCOLATE CANDY KISSES B/O: BEATRICE FALCK

1.7 M

1 EN 1.4 M

GRC GUNBERTUS CABO ROIG SBT 071713 032 BORN: JUL 17, 2013 S*GUNBERTUS AVICII S*GUNBERTUS ODD MOLLY B: ULLA JOHANSSON O: KARIN FILIPCUKOVA

129

130

2 ES

SEAL POINT BICOLOR 3.5 M

IW SGC Siempreamar Moves Like Jagger SBT 063011 038 BORN: JUN 30, 2011 IW SGC FURREAL CODYS SHAY CHATANDOLLS SEMJA OF SIEMPREAMAR B: MIRJAM SCHROEVERS O: AMY STADTER

4

DGC Bluegrasrags Avicii SBT 120613 023 BORN: DEC 06, 2013 PURRLA SIDNEY CROSBY OF BLUEGRASRAGS BLUEGRASRAGS SOUTHERN ROSE B: CINDY CARPENTER O: KIM VOLCKAERTS AriokkieRags Romina Ready 4 Confetti SBT 031514 051 BORN: MAR 15, 2014 RW SGC BELLAPALAZZO LEKKER DING BELLAPALAZZO SCHATJE B: OKTAWIA MATELSKA O: NICOLE QUAISER

EN 0.11 M

132

1 EN 0.8 F

133

3 EN 0.8 M

Ragalong Mister Django SBT 032514 078 BORN: MAR 25, 2014 IW SGC RAGALONG YUKON GOLD RAGALONG MINT JULEP B: ALAN AND MARILYN MCCORKINDALE O: FRONIKA TROONBEECKX

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

131

134

2 EN

Page 49

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

RAGDOLL (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION (continued)

BLUE POINT MITTED GRC HOVICASTLE PRINCE MICHAEL SBT 101313 018 BORN: OCT 13, 2013 QGC RAGMAGIC SGT PEPPER OF HOVICASTLE CH BLUEGRASRAGS SIEDAH OF HOVICASTLE B/O: ANKE FALCK

1.1 M

1 EN 1.6 M

IW SGC Kindofmagic I Dream Romeo SBT 052213 016 BORN: MAY 22, 2013 GRAFFITI DE KIND OF MAGIC SIEMPREAMAR AZYLIS B: IVANNE PINCEDE O: AMY STADTER

135

136

2 EN

BLUE POINT BICOLOR 1.7 M

TGC TATJANA ICE-T OF HOVICASTLE SBT 041113 060 BORN: APR 11, 2013 GIVHATOL LANS OF TATJANA RAGEDY`S NEMI OF TATJANA B: TATJANA FRERICHS O: ANKE FALCK

137

2

TGC Bugsy Melone Cat Gangster of Rakhshanda SBT 042913 028 BORN: APR 29, 2013 LENITAS JIM BEAM RW SGC CALAQUENDI DOLLS SUSANNA BRISELLI B/O: NICOLE QUAISER

EN 1.7 M

138

1 EN

CHOCOLATE POINT MITTED Ragmagic Leonidas SBT 102013 008 BORN: OCT 20, 2013 GRAFFITI DE KIND OF MAGIC RAGMAGIC BUTTERFLY KISSES B/O: AMY STADTER

1.1 M

139

AB EN

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 50

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

RAGDOLL (continued) POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION (continued)

LILAC POINT MITTED CH Cookie Choco Princess von Basima SBT 101112 055 BORN: OCT 11, 2012 LONEROCK CHOCO PRINS ANGELES-BALBINA VON RAKHSHANDA SBT 061111 079 B/O: MARION TIETZEN

2.1 F

140

1 EN

LILAC POINT BICOLOR Ragalong Legolas PENDING BORN: MAR 31, 2014 RAGALONG CHAMPAGNE ARGENT PADRUIG MARISSA B: MARILYN MCCORKINDALE O: FRONIKA TROONBEECKX

0.8 M

141

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 3rd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

129 132 141

SIBERIAN POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLUE POINT&WHITE RW CH Altaica Palatinas Amadeus Amur SBT 070409 083 BORN: JUL 04, 2009 INT CH LES PEREYRES GRIGORIJ CH IZ MOUKEPONS PUSCHINKA B: CHRISTINE BECHT O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

5.5 M

145

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

145

AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY & WHITE DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE&WHITE Dovon's Sahra of Fairy 4 U PENDING BORN: SEP 11, 2008 DOVON'S HEREAFORD OF KLA LYNZKATZ TRUFFELS OF DOVON B: D.-K. VON ASWEGE O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

6.2 F

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

204

204

Page 51

5 - 7 Dec 2014

PARTICOLOR CONGRESS ANG

CORNISH REX TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

BLACK&WHITE SGC Velvet Queen Che Gevara SBT 080513 069 BORN: AUG 05, 2013 VELVETQUEEN PIRAT DE MONTICORE VELVET QUEEN MADLEN B/O: KATERINA BANNIKOVA

1.4 M

217A

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED SPHYNX

217A

TRADITIONAL SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

CHOCOLATE&WHITE T-Boogie Girl Smaragd PENDING BORN: DEC 03, 2012 MAGIC DREAM ADONIS LE - GRAND ORAY ESMERALDA DARGENTO B/O: KATERINA TYRNEROVá

2.0 F

224

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

224

Page 52

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

HIMALAYAN POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT Lionsealcats Zazu PENDING BORN: MAR 11, 2014 TICA GC. RW LIONSEALCATS SAPHIR LE KING GREEDY GRIMACES COCO CHANEL B/O: JAN & KAI LöWE-BRAUCKMANN

0.8 M

103

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

103

MAINE COON TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TORBIE Macconner Lilly Sunrise SBT 113013 015 BORN: NOV 30, 2013 RW SGC COON CASA WISHBONE OF MACCONNER CH MACCONNER ALLY B: MARION SCHWEINSBERG O: PETRA GARBE

1.0 F

104

AB EN

BROWN TICKED TORBIE CH Broadsway Rockette SBT 071611 003 BORN: JUL 16, 2011 IW SGC MAINELYCLASSIC ROCKY OF BROADSWAY BROADSWAY LIBBIE HILL B: JENNIFER SABLE / JEAN THOMPSON O: MARIA DOBROWOLSKA A: AGATA KRUSZONA-ZAWADZKA BLUE TICKED TABBY

3.4 F

CLOISTERCOON CALLME OF ARCHCOONGEL SBT 102513 011 BORN: OCT 25, 2013 MAINELYCLASSIC ELI OF CLOISTERCOON BROADSWAY NOVENA OF CLOISTERCOON B: DAVID BILLINGSLEY O: MATTHIEU RIBON

1.1 M

1 EN 106

AB ES

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 3rd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

105

105 -

Page 53

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

PERSIAN TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLACK TORTIE IW SGC DARK ANGEL DE LONGUA AQUA SBT 081508 028 BORN: AUG 15, 2008 CHOPIN DES THERONDELS VANGELINE DU PRINCE DE LA NUIT B: MR & MME RENAUDIN O: NATHALIE DECUZZI

6.3 F

116

1 ES

BEST OF DIVISION

116

TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE CLASSIC TORBIE GRC Diabolos Pretty Belinda SBV 061907 073 BORN: JUN 19, 2007 CH CAT PEARL´S BLUE SUNSET DIABOLOS FIASKO B/O: MARION ZAKEL

7.5 F

118

1 EN

RED CLASSIC TABBY QGC Sunlightcats Wilson of Catquarter SBT 082411 033 BORN: AUG 24, 2011 JUBILEUM CARUSO TOCATTERY J-LO OF SUNLIGHTCATS B: ANGELIKA/KEITH SCHNEIDER O: JESSICA HOPPE

3.3 M

119

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

118 119

TRADITIONAL SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

BLACK SILVER SHADED QGC Sugarcubes Roco SBT 070611 044 BORN: JUL 06, 2011 LIONSTONES ROYAL FLUSH LIONSTONES NIGHTFLIGHT B: JENS WILHELM O: IZA PIKOSZ

3.4 M

120

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

120

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

118 120 119

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 54

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

RAGDOLL POINTED SOLID DIVISION

SEAL POINT 3.2 M

TGC LEGENDABASTET BARNABAS SBT 091711 010 BORN: SEP 17, 2011 ROCKCREEK BOBO OF LEGENDABASTET SEIERO'S COX ORANGE/FI B/O: KARIN FILIPCUKOVA

127

1 ES

LILAC POINT 2.1 M

CH Campino von Basima SBT 101112 060 BORN: OCT 11, 2012 LONEROCK CHOCOPRINS ANGELS-BALBINA VON RHAKHSHANDA B: MARION TIETZEN O: INGEBORG HöTZL

128

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION

127 128

POINTED SOLID & WHITE DIVISION

SEAL POINT BICOLOR 3.5 M

IW SGC Siempreamar Moves Like Jagger SBT 063011 038 BORN: JUN 30, 2011 IW SGC FURREAL CODYS SHAY CHATANDOLLS SEMJA OF SIEMPREAMAR B: MIRJAM SCHROEVERS O: AMY STADTER

131

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

131

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

127 128 131

SIBERIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLUE MACKEREL TORBIE 3.6 F

Xilijana vom Baikalsee SBT 051311 060 BORN: MAY 13, 2011 TRENTIJ VOM BAIKALSEE JULIJANA VOM BAIKALSEE B: KARIN KONSCHEWITZ O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

143

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION

143

POINTED TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE POINT 1.3 F

Ahiga from Black Skulls PENDING BORN: AUG 25, 2013 ALTAICA PALATINAS AMADEUS XILIJANA VOM BAIKALSEE B/O: ANNETTE KIRFEL-ZUND

144

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

144

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED

143 144

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 55

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

SOMALI TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY SKEEMEN BESEDER SBT 041313 045 BORN: APR 13, 2013 GRC SKEEMEN DUMBO HILLSTBLUES FOXY LADY OF SKEEMEN B: TATIANA LUBCHENKO O: SVETLANA PONOMAREVA-TATIANA LUBCHENKO Dushara Road To Gundagai SBV 032514 070 BORN: MAR 25, 2014 VIVACE APOLLO OF DUSHARA DUSHARA KATHRYN B/O: TERESA GULDAGER

1.7 M

146

AB EN 0.8 M

147

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

147 -

ABYSSINIAN TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

RUDDY TICKED TABBY La Niomana Charisma SBT 112113 050 BORN: NOV 21, 2013 QGC ORANGE MARMELAD ECTASY C ORANGE MARMELAD RED LEDI SHYROKAYA ANASTASIA B: SHYROKAYA ANASTASIA O: FRANçOISE DUBOIS A: RIBBON TICKED TABBY CINNAMON

1.0 F

Cellani Cupra Qarisa PENDING BORN: FEB 04, 2014 MAGICSHINE FIERY PRINCE MERINDALEE MIA FARROW B/O: INGRID FILGRAEBE

0.10 F

201

1 ES 202

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

201 202

AMERICAN SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN CLASSIC TABBY Lynzkatz Castle of Fairy 4 U PENDING BORN: MAR 25, 2013 GC GUMSHOES CAT BURGLAR OF LYNZKATZ CH DOVON'S CHRISTINA OF LYNZKATZ B: BARTLEY / VON ASWEGE O: ULRIKE KNüPPEL

1.8 M

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

203

203

Page 56

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

BENGAL TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN SPOTTED TABBY Jungletrax Lalitha of Ajanta SBT 041713 073 BORN: APR 17, 2013 RW DGC BENGALISLANDCAT OBSIDIAN OASIS JUNGLETRAX SATIN SWAGGER B: ANTHONY HUTCHERSON O: FRANZISKA KUPFER & ANDREAS WITTIG

1.7 F

205

1 EN 1.1 F

Batifoleurs Akilah SBT 101513 011 BORN: OCT 15, 2013 WILDCATEYES SAMBURU OF BATIFOLEURS BATIFOLEURS WENZI B/O: IRENE VAN BELZEN

206

2 EN 1.4 M

RW SGC FraserValley Denalis Thunder SBT 080413 017 BORN: AUG 04, 2013 QGC FRASERVALLEY WILD DENALI CH EPSILON MIKITA OF FRASERVALLEY B: JULIE OLLIS/ KELLY HAYTON O: ANJA & ANDREAS PATZ

207

3 EN 0.9 F

Spotsandstripes Kali SBT 030314 072 BORN: MAR 03, 2014 RW SGC H GULSHAN DE LA MER D'ANDAMAN/LO RW DGC SPOTSANDSTRIPES SWEET DIAVOLA B/O: ALEXANDRA JAUK

208

AB ES 0.9 F

BROCKENMOOR GOODNIGHT OF BERLINGOLD SBT 021714 021 BORN: FEB 17, 2014 ELYSOR ARMANI OF BROCKENMOOR BROCKENMOOR EMMA B: BIRGIT/GERD SCHNEEVOIGT O: ANNA GANSKE-BALCKE

209

AB EN

BEST OF DIVISION 2nd BEST OF DIVISION 3rd BEST OF DIVISION

205 206 207

POINTED SILVER/SMOKE DIVISION

SEAL SILVER SPOTTED LYNX POINT Pantherajedi Angelica SBT 101513 025 BORN: OCT 15, 2013 RW SGC PUREBLISS GUNNER OF PANTHERAJEDI CH PANTHERAJEDI BODELICIOUS B: TRACY BAKER O: MR D MRS T BAKER

1.1 F

210

1 EW

BEST OF DIVISION

210

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

210 205 206

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 57

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

BRITISH SHORTHAIR TRADITIONAL TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE Samira vom Aradosee PENDING BORN: JUN 09, 2013 CREAM JARED VOM ARADOSEE DéJà VU AUS DER STEIERBURG B/O: RAMONA GRäSKE

1.5 F

213

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

213

TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BLACK GOLDEN SHADED Debby of Mystery's Dream PENDING BORN: JUN 02, 2013 MANOLITO BLUE D'OAXACA OLYMPIA LAUREN OF JEWEL STAR D'NIFRILAR B: BIANKA BARTHOLOME O: RAMONA GRäSKE

1.6 F

214

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

214

POINTED TORTIE DIVISION

BLUE TORTIE POINT Mira vom Aradosee PENDING BORN: SEP 04, 2012 ZZ ZIEMLICH ZüGIG AUS DER MONDBURG DéJà VU AUS DER STEIERBURG B/O: RAMONA GRäSKE

2.3 F

215

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION

215

BEST OF BREED 2nd BEST OF BREED 3rd BEST OF BREED

213 215 214

THAI POINTED SOLID DIVISION

BLUE POINT Lasjoyasthai Iago SBP 060413 011 BORN: JUN 04, 2013 LASJOYASTHAI GOYO LASJOYASTHAI EVALITA B/O: BRIGITTE SIERCK

1.6 M

225

1 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

225

Page 58

5 - 7 Dec 2014

TABBY & POINTED & TORTIE CONGRESS PR

TOYGER TRADITIONAL TABBY DIVISION

BROWN MACKEREL TABBY CH EEYAA SHOWMAN SBT 032113 059 BORN: MAR 21, 2013 EEYAA ZYLAPACE EEYAA PICA B/O: JUDITH SUGDEN

1.8 M

1 SW 2.4 F

Tigervisions Coco Chanel SBT 080212 008 BORN: AUG 02, 2012 DYNASTIA WALTER DYNASTIA CHANEL B: OLGA AND VIKTOR SCHMIDT O: VIKTOR SCHMIDT A: VIKTOR SCHMIDT

227

2 EN

BEST OF DIVISION / BREED 2nd BEST OF DIVISION / BREED

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

226

226 227

Page 59

5 - 7 Dec 2014

Finals Friday Kitten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

SS (AB)

Cat

SS (AB) HDV (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 212 123 116 211 116 217A 136 103 115 136 107 217A 107 136 107 114 142 211 107 115 131 103 123 201 217A 123 212 115 116 211 201 106 136 217A 217 220 207 106 212 106 103 115 207 103 113 207 223 217A 225 207 52 51 52 52 52

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count Alter 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

12 14 55 62 27 51 5 6 54 19 40

HDV (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 3 67 5 27 14 55 28 28 55 14 12 14 67 31 62 62 66 51 17 67 21 3 51 51 28 16 19 54 7 28 60 31 62 54 54 3 27 27 32 57 39 40 40 37

SS (AB) HDV (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 306 304 304 308 304 314 315 313 304 313 358 358 308 355 315 355 306 355 315 308 313 307 316 316 352

17

17

17

17

17

HHP KittenSS (AB) HDV (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 1 452 451 451 452 451 2 451 452 452 451 452 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count 2 2 2 2 2 HHP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

SS (AB) HDV (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 453 401 453 401 455 454 454 401 453 401 401 453 455 455 454 455 455 454 454 453

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

4

4

4

4

Page 60

4

5 - 7 Dec 2014

Finals Saturday Kitten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

ANG (AB) BB (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 68 54 55 28 28 55 55 67 5 27 62 21 54 3 62 14 66 12 12 14 67 28 31 54 67 66 67 14 51 51 7 61 52 16 3 28 14 3 62 31 5 7 23 30 54 31 30 28 67 57 45 43 44 45 44

Cat

ANG (AB) BB (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 116 130 116 116 116 136 116 211 217A 136 115 211 106 136 107 107 136 103 212 115 206 115 115 107 217A 211 108 107 115 211 217A 207 136 201 106 226 201 101 103 201 201 217A 217A 211 217 220 213 226 142 103 63 64 63 62 63

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count Alter 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

ANG (AB) BB (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 312 315 313 304 313 308 308 304 312 304 304 307 355 308 315 353 312 308 355 308 355 316 353 316 306

20

18

19

20

19

HHP Kitten ANG (AB) BB (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 1 452 452 451 451 452 2 451 451 452 452 451 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count 2 2 2 2 2 HHP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

ANG (AB) BB (AB) JML (AB) JAL (AB) KK (AB) 455 455 453 453 401 401 454 401 401 454 454 453 455 454 453 453 401 454 455 455

4

4

4

4

4

Congress HDV (Male PR Congress) (Female Congress) 1 212 118 2 103 213 3 138 210 4 147 221 5 223 133 6 134 218 7 226 201 8 225 102 9 120 124 10 203 Count 26 24

TICACats - Rangsdorf, Germany

Page 61

5 - 7 Dec 2014

Finals Sunday Kitten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

SS (AB)

Cat

SS (AB) ANG (AB) HDV (AB) PR (AB) BB (AB) 212 116 136 212 136 131 136 123 131 116 220 107 106 107 211 123 211 212 116 130 217A 201 103 115 115 107 115 207 217A 106 201 101 138 223 142 103 217A 147 207 201 221 204 142 118 207 127 207 205 220 217A 60 61 61 60 62

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count Alter 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

55 14 12 51 19 54 6 4 67 3 39

ANG (AB) HDV (AB) PR (AB) BB (AB) 68 3 3 55 55 14 27 54 62 67 7 21 67 55 67 60 66 21 55 28 7 66 12 67 14 28 28 66 2 54 30 62 27 7 31 68 30 4 4 4 37 37 38 39

SS (AB) ANG (AB) HDV (AB) PR (AB) BB (AB) 306 312 304 358 307 358 304 313 304 315 315 315 351 315 308 313 358 314 352 358 314 351 352 307 355

16

18

18

18

17

HHP Kitten SS (AB) ANG (AB) HDV (AB) PR (AB) BB (AB) 1 451 452 452 452 452 2 452 451 451 451 451 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count 2 2 2 2 HHP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Count

SS (AB) ANG (AB) HDV (AB) PR (AB) BB (AB) 454 454 401 454 454 401 401 454 401 401 453 455 455 455 455 455 453 453 453 453

4

4

4

4

Congress ANG (Particolor PR (Tabby Congress) & Pointed & Tortie Congress) 1 204 210 2 129 127 3 102 213 4 108 118 5 113 147 6 132 103 7 121 201 8 124 120 9 145 203 10 141 215 Count 25 25

4