November 2017 Dezember 2017 Oktober 2017 RESULTATE

November 2017 Dezember 2017 Oktober 2017 RESULTATE

RESULTATE Datum Sa 12.08. Sa 12.08. So 13.08. So 13.08. Sa 19.08. Sa 19.08. Sa 19.08. So 20.08. Sa 26.08. Sa 26.08. Sa 26.08. So 27.08. So 03.09. So 0...

384KB Sizes 0 Downloads 5 Views

RESULTATE Datum Sa 12.08. Sa 12.08. So 13.08. So 13.08. Sa 19.08. Sa 19.08. Sa 19.08. So 20.08. Sa 26.08. Sa 26.08. Sa 26.08. So 27.08. So 03.09. So 03.09. So 03.09. Fr 08.09. Sa 09.09. Sa 09.09. So 10.09. Sa 16.09. So 17.09. So 17.09. Sa 23.09. Sa 23.09. Sa 23.09. So 24.09. Sa 30.09. Sa 30.09. So 01.10. Sa 07.10. Sa 14.10. Sa 14.10.

Team D-Jun B-Jun Zweite Erste B-Jun Zweite Erste D-Jun D-Jun B-Jun Zweite Erste D-Jun B-Jun Erste AH Zweite Erste B-Jun D-Jun Zweite Erste B-Jun Zweite Erste D-Jun B-Jun Erste Zweite Erste Zweite Erste

Heim Altenberg Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Limbach BW Freital 2. Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Altenberg/​Bärenstein Altenberg Hainsberg 3. Altenberg Reinhardtsgrimma/​Glashütte Pretzschendorf 2. Heidenau Glashütte/​Reinhardtsgrimma Hohnstein Langburkersdorf 2. Cämmerswalde Altenberg/​Bärenstein Altenberg Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Altenberg Motor Freital 2. Motor Freital Bahratal-Berggießhübel Altenberg/​Bärenstein Altenberg Schmiedeberg Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Dohna Braunsdorf/​Mohorn 2. 1. FC Pirna Altenberg/​Bärenstein Altenberg

Gast Anstoß Bannewitz 0:2 Bobritzsch/​Hartmannsdorf 4:4 Altenberg/​Bärenstein 6:2 Altenberg 3:1 Struppen 8:0 Höckendorf 2. 1:1 Gorknitz 0:5 Altenberg 9:1 Seifersdorf/​Höckendorf 5:0 Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg 0:4 Altenberg/​Bärenstein 4:12 Altenberg 5:0 Altenberg 2:4 Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg 0:8 Altenberg 2:6 Altenberg 1:3 Glashütte/​Reinhardtsgrimma 1:1 Schönfeld 1:2 Seifersdorf/​Höckendorf 2:3 Hainsberg 4. 7:6 Altenberg/​Bärenstein 6:1 Altenberg 1:3 Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg 3:3 Kreischa 2. 2:2 Dippoldiswalde 5:6 Altenberg 1:6 Dorfhain/​Pretzschendorf 6:1 Altenberg 6:2 Altenberg/​Bärenstein 4:4 Altenberg 1:0 Limbach 11:1 Copitz 2. 1:6

Oktober 2017 Sa Sa Sa Sa So

21.10. 21.10. 21.10. 21.10. 29.10.

Team D-Jun B-Jun Zweite Erste Erste

Heim Bannewitz 2. Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Höckendorf 2. Altenberg Pesterwitz

Gast Altenberg Gorknitz/​Dohna Altenberg/​Bärenstein Stolpen Altenberg

Anstoß 10:30 13:00 13:00 15:00 14:00

November 2017 Sa Sa Sa So Sa Sa Sa Sa So So Sa Sa

04.11. 04.11. 04.11. 05.11. 11.11. 11.11. 18.11. 18.11. 19.11. 19.11. 25.11. 25.11.

Team D-Jun Zweite Erste B-Jun D-Jun B-Jun B-Jun Erste Zweite D-Jun D-Jun Erste

Heim Altenberg Altenberg/​Bärenstein Altenberg Seifersdorf/​Höckendorf Altenberg Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Dippoldiswalde Neustadt Glashütte/​Reinhardtsgrimma Seifersdorf/​Höckendorf Altenberg Altenberg

Gast Schlottwitz Pretzschendorf 2. 1. FC Pirna Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Hainsberg 3. Kreischa Altenberg/​Schmiedeberg Altenberg Altenberg/​Bärenstein Altenberg Glashütte/​Reinhardtsgrimma Reinhardtsdorf

Anstoß 10:30 12:00 14:00 13:00 09:30 13:00 10:30 14:00 10:30 11:00 09:30 14:00

Dezember 2017 Team Heim Sa 02.12. Erste Altenberg Sa 09.12. D-Jun Hainsberg 4.

Gast BW Freital 2. Altenberg

Anstoß 13:30 13:00