Specialists

Specialists

Indiana University Health Quality Network Provider Directory 2012     Primary Care Physicians A Abernathy, Emily M ....................21 Abhyankar...

750KB Sizes 0 Downloads 23 Views

Indiana University Health Quality Network Provider Directory 2012    

Primary Care Physicians

A Abernathy, Emily M ....................21 Abhyankar, Rashmi R ..................21 Adair, William K..........................37 Adams, Laurence M .....................21 Adrian, Dwayne Cameron............37 Akisik, Mualla Acar .....................45 Akosa, Anthony N........................21 Alfata, Sarab ................................21 Al-Khatib, Bashar ........................37 Allen, Deborah I ...........................21 Allen, Steven Robert ....................37 Alvey, Thurman V .......................21 Amin, Chintan J ...........................37 Anderson, Chrystal Lynn .............21 Andreasen, Hans C .......................21 Andrews, Dianna L ......................21 Ansorge, Peter R ..........................21 Antalis, Sarah M ..........................21 Archer, James W ..........................21 Arnold, Kelly R ............................21 Arthur, Robert Bruce ....................21 Arulandu, Joseph Rajkumar .....................................37 Asdell, Steven R ...........................45 Auckley, James L .........................37 Ayoub-Rodriguez, Lisa ................45

B Backer, Emily A ..........................45 Bahrami, Mohammad Saber ............................................21 Bain, David ..................................21 Bair, Rita Mercedes ......................45 Baldwin, Ronald F .......................21 Balos, Debra .................................22 Bannec, Eric A .............................37 Barger-Jones, Cami Sue ...............45 Barhams, Akira L .........................22 Barnes, Michael R ........................22 Barron, Beth A .............................45 Batterton, Owen A .......................22 Beachy, Eric D .............................22 Beard, Karen L .............................22 Beardmore, Michael .....................45 Beaver, Walter P ..........................22 Beavins, Jill E ..............................22 Beck, Stephen R ...........................37 Beerbower, John M ......................22 Beesley, Robert Charles ...............37 Bejes, Curtis Michael ...................22 Belcher, Daniel W ........................37 Bell, Catherine J ...........................45 Bennett, Ronald A ........................37

Abernathy

Benson, Mark ...............................22 Bentinganan, Leslie A ..................22 Bentinganan, Victor D .................22 Berchane, Rima S .........................37 Bergstein, Stephanie A .................45 Bernhardt, Richard H ...................43 Bertsch, Britney A........................45 Bhoopalam, Prakash Shankar ........................................45 Bickford, Cristina .........................37 Bielski, Suzanne K .......................43 Bien, James P ...............................45 Bird, Jeffrey Clyde .......................22 Bjonback, Caroline Elsa ...............22 Black, Erin Elizabeth ...................22 Black, John Robertson .................38 Blad, Denise E..............................22 Blumling, James L .......................22 Bohney, James P ..........................43 Bomba, Brad J ..............................38 Borgenheimer, Helen Ann ...........38 Boulos, Dany ...............................22 Bourgasser, Gene Andrew ...........22 Bowles, Rachael S........................38 Bowley, Sondi L ..........................22 Boyce, Thomas Andrew ...............45 Boyd, Kathleen M ........................45 Breitweiser, David A....................22 Breitwieser, David G....................23 Brengle, Blair M ..........................23 Bridge, Thomas A ........................23 Brinkruff, James ...........................23 Brock, Gregory Keith ...................23 Brody, Michael S .........................23 Brown, Stewart Courtland............23 Brown, Tonya ..............................23 Brucken, Darren C .......................23 Brugh, Ronald James ...................45 Brunner, Mary R ..........................45 Bruns, Mark D..............................38 Bucchino, Svetlana ......................38 Buechler, James R ........................23 Bullington, Douglas K .................23 Bunch, Jennifer Renee .................23 Burkholder, Susan E ....................23 Burt, Michael Richard ..................45 Busha, Ann M ..............................23 Busha, Michael E .........................23 Butt, Saima...................................23 Butts, Jessica F .............................23 Byrn, James Richard ....................45 Byrn, Robert Wallace ...................46

C Calili, Laura B .............................46 Campbell, Andrew T ....................23 Cantrell, Varon Edward ...............38 Car, Joseph R ...............................38 Carroll, Aaron E ...........................46 Caughlin, James P ........................38 Chang, Colin E .............................38 Cho, Mi Hei Chung ......................46 Christian, Charles D .....................38 Ciaccio, Megan E .........................46 Ciccarelli, Mary R ........................43 Clamme, Jennifer L ......................38 Clark, John P ................................23 Clary, Megan L ............................46 Cohen, Rebecca J .........................38 Cohenour, Kathleen A .................43 Collings, Chrissa L .......................46 Compton, Mary Carolyn ..............38 Condit, Jonathan ..........................23 Conwell, Carl F ............................23 Cooper, Carolyn ...........................24 Cooper, Jason ...............................24 Cornett, George Mitchell .............38 Cosgrove, Jason A .......................46 Cougill, Andrew M ......................24 Couture, Jeffrey J .........................44 Crawford, Clifford E ....................38 Croner, James T ...........................24 Cropper, Michelle R .....................24 Cumming, James George .............46 Cumming, James R ......................46 Cunningham, Andrew F ...............24

D Daluga, Paul Lester .....................24 Dascoli, Thomas C .......................24 Davis, Susan L .............................46 Davis-Skaggs, Kristen .................24 Dawson, Tamika Shawnice ..........24 Day, Michael E ............................24 de las Alas, Robert M ...................24 DeBord Henriksen, Angela A ..................................................38 DeGan, Lawrence ........................24 Delalande, Philippe B ..................38 Dellinger, Carol Lynn ..................24 DeSilvester, George A .................24 Dickey, Joseph Charles ................38 Didolkar, Amanda J .....................46 Dinwiddie Jr, Charles B ...............38 Doggett, Brian ..............................24 Dorman, Deidre Rose ...................24 Drake, Melody J ...........................24 —1—

Primary Care Physicians

Dukes-Rosales, Heather Joy ................................................24 Dupre, Ernest Stephen..................24 Dusleag, Dan L ............................46 Dutter, Jordan ...............................25 Duvall, Jeffrey L ..........................38

E Edwards, Andrew K ....................25 Edwards, Jama Gail......................25 Eisenhut, Timothy M ...................46 Eliades, Anne Janet ......................46 Elias, Joel N .................................39 Ellis, Wayne M ............................44 Epplin, Eugene H .........................25 Esan, Grace Fejemirokum ............46 Esarey, David C ...........................46 Esguerra, Paul R ...........................25 Eskonen, Joshua J ........................25 Evans, Jonathon J .........................46 Evard, Robert Edward ..................25

F Fagan, Daniel J ............................39 Fahler, Donald .............................46 Fakhoury, Mark A ........................25 Farmer, Steven Andrew ...............25 Farr, J Lee ....................................39 Favali, Marcia S ...........................25 Feemster, Margaret E ...................46 Felker, Dean .................................25 Ferguson, Philip C........................25 Fish, Jason M ...............................25 Fisher, Timothy D ........................39 Fitzgerald, Gary Allen..................25 Fitzgerald, John F .........................39 Florini, Beth E ..............................25 Foley, Patrick ...............................25 Forkin, Mary Pat ..........................25 Fortenberry, J Dennis ...................21 Franklin, Heather Maureen ..........46 Frazier, Mary A ............................25 French, Charles Richard ...............25 Fryman, David L ....................25, 26 Furr, Amanda Jean .......................46

G Gahl, Gregory Kent .....................26 Gale, Bing W................................26 Garg, Sanjay Kumar .....................46 Garg, Seema Chaudhari ...............46 Gatewood, Timothy C ..................39 Gebke, Kevin B ............................26

Dukes-Rosales

Gibson, Thomas Joseph ...............39 Gill, Eve M ...................................47 Gill, Mohanjit...............................47 Girgis, Kamal ...............................39 Girgis, Medhat Helmy..................39 Glass, Constance Lynn .................47 Goens, Bruce M ...........................39 Gonzalez-Howard, Mary A ..........47 Gordon, Laurence ........................26 Goshorn, Robyn Kent ..................39 Grange, Linette I ..........................26 Grannis, Sharron P .......................26 Grannis, Shaun J ..........................26 Green, William Douglas ..............47 Greer, Gerald K ............................39 Guimont, Rodney Lewis ..............26

H Habig, Elaine ...............................39 Habig, Robert D ...........................26 Halberstadt, Gary Marshall ..........47 Hall, Debbie J ...............................47 Hall, Paula A ................................26 Hallberg, Sarah ............................39 Hallett, Patricia ............................26 Hamilton, Michael A....................26 Hannah, Joe Michael ....................47 Hardin, Stephen L ........................26 Harper, Michael Elbert .................26 Harper, Roy S ...............................47 Harrell, Linda L............................26 Harris, Garnet Rowena .................26 Harris, Terri L ..............................47 Hart, Andrew R ............................39 Hartung, Sarah S ..........................26 Harvey, Nancy Ruth .....................39 Hashmat, Aisha ............................26 Hassan, Wasima B .......................26 Haut, Dawn P ...............................47 Hayes, Richard E..........................26 Hayford, Daniel Ross ...................47 Hazbun, Tamara ...........................26 Headdy, Jerry D ...........................26 Heathers, Eric James ....................26 Hem, Kristin J ..............................47 Hendrick, Jason P .........................27 Henriott, Elizabeth A ...................27 Hensley, Kerry L ..........................47 Hensley, Mary B ..........................27 Herdt, Kerry A .............................47 Hileman, H James ........................39 Hill, Sarah L .................................47 Hill, Steven D ...............................39 Hiltz, Jeffrey Bruce ......................27

Ho, Chester ..................................47 Holder, Jacqueline K ....................47 Hollingsworth, Samuel ................39 Holmes, Debra J ...........................47 Hoover, William C .......................27 Hoshaw, Martha J ........................27 Hostetler, Dawn R ........................27 Houghton, Ryan R .......................39 House, Bret A ...............................27 Hoyt, Warren J .............................27 Hrisomalos, Frank N ....................27 Hrisomalos, Tom F ......................40 Huang, Anna Lin ..........................27 Hughes, Craig Alan ......................47 Hullinger, Melissa A ....................27 Hummel, Rachel L .......................27 Hunt, Diane Kay ..........................27 Hunter, Michael ...........................47 Hunter, Robert Edward ................27 Huse, Patricia G .....................47, 48 Hussain, Amber ...........................27 Hussain, Tassawar .......................40

I Idahosa, Eromonsele Osemota .......................................40 Ihlendorf, Jeffrey R ......................44 Ingebrigtsen, Janis C ....................27

J Jacob, Susan ................................27 Jain, Vipin ....................................27 James, Amy ............................27, 28 Janicki, David J ............................40 Jerrells, Lisa J ...............................28 Johns, Karen D .............................28 Johnson, Angela L .......................40 Johnson, Craig Alan .....................28 Johnson, Donald P .......................28 Johnson, Heidi Ann ......................40 Johnson, Laura J ...........................28 Johnson, Michael Todd ................40 Johnston, Kathryn B .....................48 Johnston, Philip E ........................28 Jones, Henry L .............................48 Jones, Jennifer L ..........................48 Jones, Kevin L .............................48 Jones, Radcliffe Dougan ..............48 Jones, William H ..........................28 Jotwani, Vijay M ..........................28 Juthani, Sunil J .............................40

—2—

Primary Care Physicians

K Kafa, Ammar ...............................28 Kaisner-Duncan, Kirsten E ..........40 Kakar, Priyanka............................28 Kallmyer, Penny W ......................48 Kalwani, Ritu M ...........................40 Karimi, Kambiz T ........................40 Karki, Prakash ..............................28 Kaul, Kamlesh .............................28 Kellar, Daniel P ............................28 Keller, Sean Christopher ..............44 Kelley, Patrick Emmet .................48 Kelton, Gaylen M .........................28 Khdour, Adel ...............................28 Kinderman, Lisa ...........................40 King, Jason Konrad ......................28 Kinnaman, Stephanie J .................28 Kinnamon, Deborah S ..................48 Kiovsky, Richard Dean ................28 Kiray, Gregory C..........................40 Kiray, Susan Griffiths ..................40 Kirkman, Stephen E .....................28 Kline, Elisabeth D ........................40 Koepke, Allison M .......................48 Koj, Imad .....................................40 Kolluri, Harini ..............................48 Kolody, Diane Marie ....................28 Kons, Jeffrey A ............................28 Koss, Joseph Allen .......................40 Kosten, David Robert ...................48 Kovach, Peggy .............................29 Kozarek, James ............................29 Krueger, Theresa Marie ...............29 Kuenzli, Carl E .............................40 Kumar, Bijender ...........................41 Kumar, Priya ................................41 Kumar, Wanita .............................41 Kumari, Savita .............................48 Kunzman-Mazdzer, Audra J ....................................................48 Kuo, Jeffrey S ..............................48

L LaFollette, Christopher Page .............................................29 LaGrange, Michael W ..................29 Lahr, Thomas F ............................29 Lakanen, Heidi Marie Louise ..........................................41 Lamb, Mark R ..............................29 Lambert, Destry W .......................29 Lang, Vincent Joseph ...................29 Langston, Edward L .....................29 LaRosa, Michael Salvatore ..........29

Kafa

Laughlin, James J .........................48 Lawton, Dennis ............................29 Leatherman, James Gregory ........................................44 Lee, Thomas Martin .....................29 Leedy, Donald K ..........................48 Leland, James Frederick ..............48 Leon, Brian R ...............................41 Lewis-Wible, Hayley R................41 Li, Jian .........................................48 Li, William Y ...............................29 Lilla, Josephine Kizza ..................29 Lindberg, Rebecca L ....................44 Lipp, Steven R..............................48 Litz, Mark Allan ...........................29 Liu, Gilbert C ...............................48 Lloyd, Earl Excell ........................41 Lockwood, Nicole ........................29 Lomasney, Patrick Jerome ...........41 Lorenz, Lloyd...............................29 Loveall, Harold P .........................29 Lulich, Meredith D .......................41 Lumpkin, Brian L .........................29 Lynn, Larry W..............................49

M Mahern, Mary Donata .................29 Malone, Richard Kevin ................49 Mao, Haihong (Henry) .................29 Mapara, Zohair .............................29 Marciano, Patricia Nicolle ...........30 Mardini, Antwan ..........................41 Marshall, Thomas Robert .............41 Martin, Freeman...........................30 Martinson, Leah Corinne .............49 Matlock, David Kent ....................30 Mauller, Kimberly Rose ...............30 Maus, Ronald ...............................30 Maxwell, Margaret Susan ............30 Mayrose, Richard Smith ..............30 Mazurek, Jill Suzanne ..................49 McAteer, Mary Ian .......................49 McCollum, Lynda Carol ..............49 McDaniel, Debra Keller ...............49 McDaniel, John Mark ..................30 McDonald, Steven Andrew ..........30 McDougal, Paul David .................30 McIntire, Donald Joy ...................49 McKeag, Douglas Bruce ..............30 McKeever, Jaime Leigh ...............49 McKenna, Michael P....................49 McKinley, Lee .............................41 McTavish, Lisa M ........................30 Meglin, Jeffrey P ..........................44

Melham, Thomas Jeffrey .............41 Meyer, Mark A .............................30 Miethke, Scott C ..........................41 Miller, Johari N ............................49 Miller, Martin James ....................49 Mohr, William .............................30 Moore, Scot Benton .....................49 Moorman, Craig Allen .................49 Moreland, Debra L .......................44 Moretto, Thomas J .......................30 Morrow, Alohna Lawrence ..........30 Mosemann, Luke Brubaker ..........30 Moustafa, Usama Mustafa ...........49 Mulder, Joel .................................30 Mull, Michael W ..........................30 Mullis, Devonne A .......................41 Multani, Manpreet .......................30 Murray, Tracy Patricia-Lee ....30, 31

N Nader, Laura Margaret ................31 Nalin, Peter Maria ........................31 Nazer, LeeAnne Marie .................31 Neff, Brett ....................................31 Nelson, Ann Marie .......................31 Nelson, Laura Jane .......................44 Neumann, Steven J .......................41 Newby, Brechin Marie .................49 Nguyen, Hoanh T .........................49 Nguyen, Mark Quang-My ............41 Nommensen, Michael J ................31 Nuss, Sherri ..................................31

O O'Banion, Eric James ..................49 O'Brien, Daniel P .........................31 O'Connor, Thomas M...................31 Ogren, Anne Caroline ..................49 Olp, Ashlie D ...............................31 O'Neill, Meagan Beth...................49 Osborn, Lee Anne ........................49

P Padgett, Thomas C.......................49 Pafford, Carl Michael ...................31 Palmer, Sarah Besson ...................49 Pappas, Margaret E ......................31 Park, Ben ......................................31 Park, Theodore Tae-Shik .............31 Patel, Chirag.................................31 Patel, Harishchandra Somabhai .....................................31 Patel, Urmila K ............................31

—3—

Primary Care Physicians

Patterson, Kurt Aaron ..................31 Pease, James .................................31 Peklo, Timothy M ........................31 Perry, Kirk Dwight .......................49 Petry, Thomas S ...........................31 Pfeifer, Stephen R ........................31 Phillips, Stephen Allen .................32 Phung, Mai Tu..............................32 Pickford, James Carl ....................41 Pine-Mattas, Denise Angel ..........32 Pinkerton, Christine .....................32 Pino, Elizabeth A .........................50 Pittman, Lynn Annette Pilot ..............................................41 Poe, Thaddeus ..............................32 Polar, Murat .................................41 Pollom, Stephen Hobbs ................42 Porter, David Hite ........................50 Porvaznik, Michael E ...................32 Potter, Robert Scott ......................32 Powell, Jerry Ray .........................32 Powell, Talessa ............................32 Price, Laura S ...............................50

Q Qualls, Jefferson ..........................32

R Rauchenstein, James Edward .........................................50 Ravindra, Baikadi Anantha Rao ...............................................42 Rawlings, Michael Andrew ..........44 Reed, Philip Andrew ....................50 Reedy, Mark A .............................32 Regnier, David .............................32 Reid-Renner, Karen Lorraine .......................................32 Reifenberg, Richard John .............44 Reinoso, Deanna Renee ...............50 Rendel, Jeffrey .............................42 Renshaw, Scott Earl .....................32 Reye, Nancy Lynn ........................32 Richeson, Coby T .........................44 Richey, Joshua Tomas..................50 Riddell, Scott Varnes ...................50 Ridge, Frederick Ray ...................32 Riegle, Helen Graycochea............32 Riegle, Shannon D .......................32 Risch, Alicia R .............................32 Robb, Alicyn Dahms ....................50 Roberts, Jean Langley ..................32 Robertson, Douglas W .................33 Robinson, Carolyn Osborn ...........50

Patterson

Rogers, Charles P .........................33 Rogers, John Ernest......................33 Roscoe, Jeremy Wade ..................50 Rose, Charles Howard..................42 Rose, Susan P ...............................50 Roth, Nathan V ............................33 Rousseau, Steve Lucien ...............33 Routh, Charles Raymond .............42 Rumschlag, Judith A ....................42 Rupp, Catherine C ........................44 Rushton, Jerry Lee .......................50 Ryan, Todd Anthony ....................42

S Saalwaechter, John J ....................33 Saberman, Jessica Lynn ...............33 Sackett, James Michael ................33 Sankey, Peggy Lou ......................33 Santos, Krista Inskeep ..................50 Satpute, Aditee Shailesh ..............33 Sayers, Christopher David ...........42 Saysana, Michele L ......................50 Schaefer, John Frederick ..............42 Schamerloh, Jennifer N ................33 Schechter, John Stephen ..............50 Scheidt, Martin J ..........................33 Schendel, Kevin D .......................42 Schimmoller, Anna Marie ............42 Schleck, Julie P ............................42 Schleck, Kurt J .............................42 Schmidt, Sara I .............................33 Schreiner, Melanie Anne..............33 Schuld, Mark Jerry .......................33 Schultz, Stephen Allan .................42 Schwartz, Alan Lee ......................50 Schweck, David A........................33 Schwen, Sarah Ann ......................33 Sedaghat, Vahid David ................44 Sevilla, Javier F ............................33 Shamloo, Hojjat M M ..................42 Shammas, Issa ..............................42 Sher, Zainab Jawad ......................42 Shmalo, James Albert ..................50 Shue, Christian Bradley ...............33 Simmonds, Jason Harold..............50 Simpson, Amy Elizabeth..............51 Simpson, Elda Hogue ...................51 Sloan, Leeandrea Judell Maria ............................................33 Small, Rebecca Rae......................33 Smart, JoAnne Ferguson ..............42 Smith, Donald Garner ..................33 Smith, Gregory Lee ......................51 Smith, Raymond Paul ..................34

Smith, Robert Stephen .................42 Sneed, Jerome Brent ....................34 Snyder, Wayne .............................34 Somes, Claudia Jean ....................51 Sorrells, George Woodrow ..........51 Sowers, William Eugene ..............34 Spendal, Frank L ..........................34 Spicklemire, Kenneth M ..............34 Spurgin, Gregory Allan ................42 Stanton, Jill ..................................34 Stearley, John S ............................34 Steenbergen, John Alan ...............42 Stegemoller, Ronald K .................34 Stein, Mark H ...............................51 Stevens, John Albert ....................34 Stevens, Randall Lee ....................34 Stewart, Dana Yolanda ................51 Stine, Mark Kevin ........................34 Stine, Mary Jo ..............................51 Stockrahm, Jon Lee ......................42 Stoesz, Randall Dick ....................51 Stotsky, Gail.................................51 Strate, Randall James ...................34 Stump, Anne Janay Dick ..............51 Suer, Robert Patterson .................43 Summanwar, Diana Patricia .........................................34 Sutton, Sarah ................................43 Swaim, John Franklin ..................34 Swanson, Julia .............................34 Swenberg, Jessica Lyn .................34 Szczepaniak, Dorota Anna ...........51

T Takesue, Blaine Yoshio ...............43 Tan, Edmundo N ..........................51 Taylor, Meredith L .......................44 Terpstra, William Gerald .............34 Thapar, Ashish .............................34 Thill, Curtis Carlyle .....................34 Thomas, James Lowell .................51 Thomas, John M ...........................34 Thompson, Freida Ruth ...............43 Thompson, Lori A ........................35 Thompson, Micah Elizabeth ......................................35 Timmons, Michelle Ann ..............51 Tompkins, Cora Lynn ..................35 Ton, Alexander Long ...................35 Torrence, James Steven ...............43 Trainor, Donald Henry .................45 Trammell, Ludmila Osecki ..........35 Tran, Lau ......................................35 Trauring, Ryan Thomas ...............43

—4—

Primary Care Physicians

Treadwell, Patricia A ...................51 Troilo, Jill Campbell ....................51 Trueblood, Jacqueline Sue ...........43 Tuchscherer, Eric .........................35 Tumuluri, Vinay Chakravarthy ...............................43 Turner, James Andrew .................35 Ty, Techsin T ...............................43 Tyring, David Leon ......................35

U Ul Haq, M Zubair ........................35

V Valera, Laurie Joy Blanco ...........35 Van Osdol, William Russell .........................................51 Vegas, Tomas Carlos ...................35 Venturini, Donna Russell .............51 Vessely, Paul ................................35 Vik, Wynter Keenan ....................51 Villavicencio, Amy ......................43 Vinson, Erin Elizabeth .................35 Virjee, Alnasir P ...........................35 Voegele, Daniel W .......................35 Vorwald, Mary Jean .....................43

Treadwell

W Wagoner, Don Jared ....................35 Wagoner, Marilyn Asher..............35 Waldron, Matthew David .............35 Waldron, Vincent John ................35 Walker, John Matthew .................36 Walls, Laura M ............................52 Walsh, James T ............................36 Waltz, Steven George ..................36 Watson, James R ..........................36 Watts, Belinda J ...........................43 Weber, Katharina M .....................45 Welch, James Joseph....................36 Welch, John Charles ....................36 Welk, Gordon D ...........................36 Wells, Barbara Diana G ...............43 Wheeland, Gary Howard..............36 Wheeler, Jeffrey Alan ..................45 Wheeler, Karen M ........................52 Whitesides, Keith R .....................36 Whitt, Justin Kyle ........................36 Wilkins, Noel Anne......................36 Williams, Derrick Allen ...............43 Williams, Sabrina L. ....................36 Willis, Deanna Ruth .....................36 Wilson, Jane Ellen........................52 Wilson, Michael James ................45 Wilson, William Eric ...................36

Winternheimer, Louis Leigh ............................................36 Wisely, Lori Mattingly.................36 Wojtalik, Ann Susan ....................52 Wong, Yeuk Ting Bonnie ............36 Woodman, Linnette S ..................52 Woods, Theresa A ........................52 Woodward, Jason F ......................52 Workman, Margaret Dugan ..........................................52 Wrasse, John Douglas ..................52 Wright, Alison R ..........................36 Wyant, Mark ................................36

Y Yancy, Eric Albert .......................52 Yegerlehner, Beth E .....................37 Yoder, Martha Lise ......................37 Yoder, Yolanda Joy .....................37 Young, John Thomas ...................52 Youngblood, Lisa A .....................37

Z Zentz, Robert Eugene ..................52 Zimmerman, Anna Mae ...............37 Zlatniski, Neil A ...........................37 Zohair, Mapara.............................37 Zwerner, Frank Anton ..................37 Zwick, Shana L ............................52

—5—

Specialists

Aasar

A Aasar, Sami Mahmoud ....55, 56, 58 Abdel-Nour, Madgy Wa .................111 Abdo, Tarick Isam .............................145 Abdullah, Ma'n A ...............................70 Abernathy, Mary Pell .......................105 Abonour, Rafat ...................................75 Abraha, Daniel ..................................134 Abraham, Regi S .................................87 Abraham, V Simon ............................167 Abrams, Jerome J .............................118 Abrams, John Howard .......................113 Acito, Deborah L ................................87 Ackerman, Laurie L .........................138 Ackerman, Veda Lynn .....................139 Ackley, Scott Lorin ...........................159 Adams, Sharon K ................................84 Agarwal, Rajiv ....................................94 Agarwala, Anuj K ...............................75 Agostino, Michael A .......................131 Agricola, Jeffrey David ....................144 Ahlfeld, Steven Kris .........................124 Ahmad, Imtiaz M ................................69 Ahmad, Naveed ..................................72 Ahmed, Sameena Jabeen .................169 Ai, Meng ...............................................87 Aitken, Eric Douglas .........................141 Akey, Elizabeth Hein .......................154 Akingba, Ajibola George .................174 Akinwande, Akindolapo

Anderson, John R ...............................90 Anderson, Krista A ............................89 Anderson, Melissa D .........................95 Andreoiu, Matei T ............................171 Andreoli, Sharon P ...........................137 Androphy, Elliot J ..............................67 Andrzejewski, Tiffany ................... 119 Ang, Dennis C ...................................160 Anglen, Jeffrey O .............122, 123, 125 Antakli, Tamim ................................168 Antony, Asok C ..................................75 Apostol, Emmanuel L .....................137 Armstrong, Randall G .....................121 Arnaudo, Camila ..............................149 Arno, Janet N .......................................78 Arthur, Maika Marie .........................154 Arthur, Robert Bruce ..........................69 Arthur, Stella N ................................. 113 Arthur-Lykins, Angela D ...............150 Ascioti, Anthony J ...........................167 Ash, Joanne .........................................85 Ash, Stephen R ....................................98 Ashman, John G ............................... 116 Ashman, Wynde M .......................... 116 Athialy, Abraham John ......................91 Avila, Judson F ................................. 118 Avila, Meagan H .............................. 117 Awramtchuk-Klim, Iya ..................150 Ayon, Jaime J ......................................77 Azar, Jose M ........................................75

Olufanso ..................................................56 Alakhras, Mazen ................................66 Al-Haddad, Mohammad Ali ............................................................70 Ali, Firoza L .........................................91 Ali, Mir Ishtiaque ..................................55 Ali, Muhammad I ...............................66 Allen, Bradley L .................................78 Allen, Jayme D ....................................93 Allen, Michael Dean .........................106 Allison, Scott D .................................117 Allspaw, Elizabeth D .......................118 Alonso, Robert J .................................99 Alper, Tari L ........................................92 Alsatie, Mazen ....................................69 Al-Shawwa, Bahauddin .................139 Alsikafi, Fadhil H ...............................73 Aly, Elsayed M ....................................74 Ambrose, Thomas A ........121, 123, 124 Amde, Sewit ......................................142 Amodeo, Jeffrey Lawrence ..............166 Anand, Amit ......................................147 Andersen, Martin J .......................94, 95 Anderson, Drew M .............................66 Anderson, John C ...............................63

B Bacallao, Robert L .......................95 Backhaus, Sougandhi L ..................102 Badman, Brian L ..............................123 Baele, Joseph R .................................125 Bahler, Chris Robert .........................155 Bailey, John C .....................................56 Bain, Matthew E .................................99 Baird, Nancy R ........................93, 94, 95 Baird, Ruth Ann .................................99 Baker, William H .............................155 Balaban, Richard M .........................154 Baldwin, Shawn A .............................65 Bales, Jamie C ...................................101 Ball, Chad G ......................................162 Ball, Rodney L ....................................88 Ball, Valerie Ann ..............................130 Ball, Victoria Marie ..........................104 Ballard, Jeanne E ..............................107 Ballinger, Susan R ...........................139 Baltera, Robert M ...............................73 Bangs, Mark Edward .........................148 Bangs, Roger G .................................166 Banks, Keith Eugene ...........................78

Barbaro, Nicholas Michael .............. 103 Barker, Donna Margaret ..................... 91 Barnhart, Blaine E ................... 117, 121 Baroudi, Samir ................................... 93 Bartelson, Selena M ........................ 107 Bartky, Ethel I ..................................... 89 Bartley, Brian J ............................. 62, 63 Basher, Abul Wadooth ........................ 61 Baskett, Jane A ................................... 81 Batler, Robert Alan ........................... 170 Batra, Sandeep .................................. 136 Batt, David S ..................................... 160 Batteiger, Byron E ............................. 79 Bauer, Nerissa S ............................... 140 Bavishi, Sameer B ........................... 162 Bazeley, Jonathan W ......................... 95 Bealke, Judith M ............................... 148 Beals, Lori A ....................................... 89 Beam, Teresa Diane .......................... 171 Bean, Francis J .................................. 145 Bearden, Christopher M ................. 163 Beasley, Dorian L .............................. 56 Bechar, Naftali ................................... 75 Beck, Stephen D ............................... 171 Beckley, Kenneth W ......................... 95 Beckman, Daniel John ....................... 59 Bedano, Pablo M ................................ 75 Bedwell, Anna K .............................. 118 Beebe, Ronald J ................................ 154 Beeson, William H ............................ 67 Beganovic, Sead .......................... 75, 78 Begley, Carolyn G ........................... 119 Begyn, Elizabeth L .......................... 152 Behforouz, Michael A .................... 113 Beilouny, Robert L .......................... 152 Bekas, Steve George ........................... 66 Belamkar, Vinayak C ........................ 55 Belcher, Christopher E ................... 137 Bell, Linda G ..................................... 152 Belmar, Carlos J ............................... 129 Belue-Wilson, Mark O ..................... 85 Bendewald, Franklin P ........... 162, 163 Bennett, Bradford S ........................... 85 Bennett, Kerry D .............................. 121 Bennett, Richard M .......................... 172 Bennett, William E .......................... 136 Berg, Richard .................................... 166 Berkvam, Miroslawa ...................... 161 Bernardin, Claire L .......................... 107 Bhakta, Deepak .................................. 56 Bhandari, Jitender ............................. 72 Bhatia, Sumeet ................................... 75 Bhatt, Jay R .......................................... 98 Bickel, Karen Marie ......................... 117 Bielska, Barbara G ............................. 79 —6—

Specialists

Bigelow, Nirav O ..............................151 Biggerstaff, Richard Joseph ............131 Bihrle, Richard .................................172 Billmire, Deborah F .........................139 Birdas, Thomas J ..............................167 Bissey, Jessica A ...............................152 Bittar, George B ..................................59 Black, Antoinette Marino ..................89 Blacklidge, Douglas K ....................144 Blake, Susan Anne ..............................84 Blake, Teresa L ...................................85 Blemker, David Lee ...........................61 Blitz, Gregory P ............................69, 70 Blix, Susanne ....................................148 Bloch, Richard ........................93, 94, 95 Blythe, Margaret J ..............................53 Boaz, Joel C .......................................138 Boberg, Michele Janine ....................150 Bodkin, Cynthia L ..............................99 Bogan, David A .................................117 Bohyer, Christopher M .....................67 Bolad, Islam A .....................................56 Bolander, James Edwin ..........93, 94, 95 Bolda, Douglas Francis ....................124 Bolin, Kristine J ................................107 Bolla, Sridhar Reddy ...........................74 Bonaventura, Leo M ........................112 Bonds, Phyllis J ...................................91 Boone, David W ................................116 Border, John ........................................55 Borders, Philip Joseph ......................147 Borgmeier, Paul John .......................160 Boris, Ronald Stuart ..................172, 173 Borrowdale, Richard W ..................130 Bortenschlager, Lawrence J ...............................................................65

Boruff, Phillip W ................................63 Bosslet, Gabriel T .............................155 Boswell, H Scott ..................................75 Bough, Mary Ann ................................64 Bourdillon, Patrick David V ..............56 Bournique, Vincent Michael .55, 56, 59 Bowers, Shelly F ...............................145 Bowes, Deborah L ..............................85 Bowling, Monet Williams ................163 Bowman, Elizabeth S ........................99 Bowman, Sharon L ..........................150 Bowsher, Emily S .............................107 Bowyer, Suzanne L ..........................139 Boyd, Jack H ......................................167 Boyd, Malissa Suzanne .......................81 Bradley, Marly P ...............................135 Bradley, Sally L ................................105 Brashear, Ryan K ................................67 Bratton, Sandra M ..............................55

Bigelow

Breall, Jeffrey A ..................................56 Brehm, Annette Marie ........................88 Brei, Timothy J ...................................68 Breier, Alan F ....................................148 Breinholt, John P ..............................134 Bremer, Joseph W ............................132 Brewer, Judson L .............................. 110 Brewer, Rebecca B .......................... 110 Brigance, Joseph S ...........................131 Bright, Douglas D ..............................64 Brinegar, Ronald Joe ....................... 119 Brittain, Philip Clark ..........................73 Brokaw, David S ......................124, 125 Brooks, Clifford W .......................... 119 Brooks, James M ..............................151 Brooks, Tomerial B ...........................84 Brown, Dan C ......................................85 Brown, Darron R ................................79 Brown, David Neil ........................69, 70 Brown, Dejuania Angela ....................80 Brown, Deron L ..................................91 Brown, John W ....................................59 Brown, Kimberly Renee ....................90 Brown, William Duncan ....................81 Browning, Christopher Joseph .................................................... 118

Bruce, Roderick Ward ........................81 Brumbaugh, Howard D .................. 113 Brummett, Nicole ..............................90 Brunk, Glen A ...................................171 Bruno, Albert N ........169, 170, 171, 173 Brunsman, Roxanne D ......................85 Buch, Joni M ........................................63 Buch, Karl Peter ...................................63 Buchanan, Thomas C ......................129 Buchsbaum, Jeffrey C .............157, 158 Bucki, Jennifer J .....................93, 94, 95 Buckley, John Daniel ........................155 Bull, Marilyn Jean ...............................68 Bullock, Carmen N .......................... 117 Buonanno, Aldo A ...........................150 Burgett, Richard Allen ..................... 113 Burkhard, David J ..............................89 Burkhard, Jo Anne ............................85 Burrell, Michael J .............................162 Burt, Mary Frances ..............................85 Burugapalli, Bhuvaneswari .....................................80 Burwinkel, Ronald Paul ..................154 Buschbacher, Ralph M ....................141 Bush, Mary D ....................................107 Busk, Michael F ................................155 Bustion, Paul F ....................................98 Butler, Fred O ......................................77 Butler, Jonathan William ...................53

Butler, Nancy E ................................ 148 Butterfield, Michael Duane .............. 65 Byers, Michael Scott .......................... 57 Byrd, Roc Anthony .............................. 63 C Cabellon, Anton A .......................95 Cabellon, Michele C ......................... 95 Cacioppo, Jason R ........................... 142 Cacucci, Brenda M .......................... 162 Cain, Mark P ...................................... 172 Cain, Paul Franklin ............................ 144 Caine, Virginia Ann ........................... 79 Caldwell, Randall Lee ..................... 134 Callahan, James David ..................... 103 Calli, Louis James ............................... 61 Caltoum, Christine Beth .. 122, 123, 125 Campbell, Liza M .............................. 63 Campbell-Johnson, Sonya Furnae ............................................... 67, 68 Canal, David Felix ............................ 162 Candy, Tracey R ............................... 119 Cantin, Susan W ................................. 81 Cantor, Louis B ................................. 113 Capello, William N .......... 122, 123, 125 Capler, Jean M .................................... 87 Carbone, Angela T ........................... 141 Cardenes, Higinia R ........................ 157 Carleton, Julie A ................................. 62 Carlos, Jennifer Hummel ................. 146 Carlos, William Graham .................. 155 Carlson, Adam M ............................. 119 Carmichael, Randy Lee ..................... 64 Carpenter, Denise Lynn ................... 138 Carr, E Rebecca ................................. 89 Carr, Richard D ................................... 88 Carson, Joel M .................................... 63 Carson, Richard L ............................ 167 Carter, Carrie V ................................ 161 Carter, Charles B .................... 93, 94, 95 Carter, Charles Benjamin ....... 93, 94, 95 Cassel, William S ............................. 162 Castillo, Gabriella ............................. 68 Castillo, Nathalie ............................. 106 Catoira Boyle, Yara Paula S ............................................................ 114 Ceppa, Duykhanh (Mimi) Pham ....................................................... 59 Ceppa, Eugene P .............................. 163 Cha, Eung-Jun .................................. 124 Chae, Yong S .................................... 145 Chamberlin, Meghan Elizabeth ................................................. 91 Chambers, Joanna E ........................ 148 Chambers, Robert A ........................ 148

—7—

Specialists

Chandler, Jacqueline J ......................91 Collins, Carol Ann ..............................88 Chandrasekhar, Kausalya Collins, Donna L ................................85 Narayanan .............................................159 Combs, Andrew H ............................125 Chang, Andrew L .............................158 Combs, Richard C ..............................98 Chase, John David ...............................99 Condict, Kevin Wilson .............122, 129 Chataignier, Cheryl C ........................85 Conley-Goldstein, Anne K ............152 Chatrath, Hemant ...............................80 Conte, Frank Joseph ............................55 Chauhan, Naresh ..............................160 Conway, Lawrence Vincent ............146 Chavis, Dion D ..................................142 Cook, Brian ....................................... 110 Chegar, Burke E ................................131 Cook, Carol F ......................................88 Chen, Changjian .................................70 Cook, Nicholas J ..............................121 Chen, Lan S ..........................................99 Cooke, Jeffrey Cahill ........................174 Chen, Li ..............................................121 Cooper, Howard Robert .........75, 77, 78 Chen, Peng-Sheng .............................57 Cooper, Jeffrey C .............................173 Chernyak, Yelena ............................152 Cooper, William H .............................98 Child, Jeffrey F ...................................89 Copeland, Benjamin James .............131 Chilvers, Rebecca A ........................105 Copeland, Kathryn Ann ..................169 Chinthala, Prasanna .........................148 Coram, Erin L ......................................89 Chiorean, Elena G ..............................75 Cordes, Susan R ................................131 Chiorean, Michael Vasile ............69, 70 Cordes, Timothy M ............................57 Chiraseveenuprapund, Cordray, Monte Lynn ...............173, 174 Peter .....................................................139 Corey, Natalie E ............................... 117 Chitty, C Keith ....................................140 Corey, Woodrow A ............................55 Chitwood, Richard Walter ...............174 Corkins, Mark R ...............................136 Chmil, Steven William ......................162 Cornett, Erika C ................................147 Cho, Won Kyoo .................................70 Cornetta, Kenneth G ..........................75 Choi, Jennifer Nicole ........................163 Corning, Wendy K ........................... 110 Chong, Tae Kae ..................................95 Cornwell, James Thomas .................162 Chowattukunnel, Thomas Corvera, Joel S ..........................167, 168 Joseph ....................................................113 Coscia, Michael F ....................124, 126 Christenberry, Tammy L ................141 Coston, Lisa Lynn ...............................92 Christenson, John C .........................137 Cote, Gregory A ..................................70 Cikrit, Dolores F ...............................174 Coughlin, Shelley M ..........................63 Cipres-Jaucian, Rose M ....................93 Counsell, Steven Raymond ................73 Ciulla, Thomas A ..............................113 Countryman, Nicholas B ..................66 Clare, Susan Elizabeth .......................163 Coutinho, Kathleen D ..................... 111 Clark, Christopher A .......................119 Covington, Frank Lee ......................146 Clark, Romnee S .................................75 Cowger, Patrick James .......................81 Claybrook, Douglas E .............169, 173 Crabb, David W ..................................70 Clayton, Donald E ..............................54 Craig, Earl J .......................................142 Cleary, Patrick A ..............................162 Cramer, Cody V ..................................90 Cleary, Robert M ................................81 Cramer, Michelle ...............................84 Cline, Adam Been ...............................65 Crecelius, Jeffrey L ..........................104 Cline, Charles T ..................................72 Cree, Lisa M .........................................92 Cline, Maret Richman .......................105 Crichlow, Renn J ..............................126 Cocco, Alex M ...................................162 Cripe, Larry D .....................................75 Cochran, Charles M ...........................65 Cristea, Ovidiu G ..............................142 Coffey, Arthur C .................................59 Croffie, Joseph M .............................136 Cohen, Adam Craig ...........................143 Crooke, Philip Alan .......................... 110 Cohen, Harold Lane ..........................115 Croop, James M ................................136 Cohen, James S .................................160 Crossin, James A ..............................163 Cohen-Gadol, Aaron A ...................103 Crowder, Patricia M ..........................89 Colarusso, Michael A ......................118 Cummings, Judd E ...........122, 123, 126 Coleman, John Joseph ......................143 Cummins, Karen ..............................161 Coleman, Neal E ...............................132 Cupero, Timothy M .........................132

Chandler

Curlin, Caroline ............................... 150 Curtis, Cassandra E ........................... 99 Cushing, Herbert E ............................ 79 D da Costa, Gaston ........................100 Daggy, Paralee ................................... 84 Dagher, Pierre C ................................. 96 Dale, Brittany A ................................ 150 Dalloul, Elias A .................................. 59 Dalsing, Michael C .......................... 174 Dalton, Victoria Bernice .................. 151 Damer, Brent Michael ...................... 121 Danis, Vicki Lynn ............................... 63 Darragh, Robert K ............................ 134 Darroca, Roberto JA ........................ 105 Das, Mithilesh K ................................ 57 Das, Rohit R ...................................... 100 Dasgupta, Noel R ............................... 57 Dattilo, Natalie C ............................. 152 Daubenspeck, Michael D ................. 65 Daugherty, Deborah L ...................... 81 Dave, Shashank J ............................. 141 Davenport, Larry C ............................ 91 Davidson, Glenn S ........................... 150 Davis, Douglas Harold ....................... 81 Davis, Edward L ............................... 111 Davis, Henry J .................................. 161 Davis, Stephanie Duggins ................ 139 Davis-Reed, Robin Cydney .............. 85 Dayton, Mark A .................................. 77 de Groot, Mary K ............................. 152 de Rose, Barbara S .......................... 104 Deafenbaugh, Martin Keith .... 122, 129 Dean, Carol L .................................... 150 Dean, Joanne P .................................... 84 Deardurff, Richard ............................ 62 Dearth-Schaeffer, Laura L ............... 85 Decker, Brian S ............................ 93, 96 Deel, Conrad E ........................ 93, 94, 96 DeHeer, Patrick A ............................ 144 Deitch, Robert D .............................. 114 Del Priore, Giuseppe ...................... 107 Dela Paz, Adrianne Marie ............... 116 Delaney, John M ............................... 148 Delgado, David C ............................. 136 DelRosario, Deborah J ................... 105 Delumpa, Vincent B ........................ 166 Denman, Beki J ................................ 105 Desai, Rajendra S ............................... 62 Desai, Ruchik S .................................. 67 DesRosiers, Paul Martin .......... 157, 159 Detke, Michael J .............................. 148 Dettwiler, Jeffrey Daniel ................... 62 Deutsch, Stephen F ............................ 72

—8—

Specialists

DeVane

DeVane, Gene O ...............................145 Devarapalli, Sai K ..............................55 DeWitt, John M ...................................70 DeWitt, Matthew T ..........................143 Diab, Khalil J .....................................155 Diaz, David ........................................162 Diaz, David R ....................................148 Dicke, Timothy E .....................122, 126 Dickens, Jeanne I ..............................148 Dickson, Hal Sheldon ..........................98 DiDonna, Michael Lawrence ...........122 Dietz, John W ............................123, 126 Dieudonne, Shelley .........................118 Dikos, Gregory D .............................126 Dillon, Gary P ................................67, 68 DiMeglio, Linda A ...........................135 Dimoplon, David C ............................81 Dinauer, Mary C ...............................136 Dinunzio, Jane Elizabeth ....................83 Dipierro, Dominic E ........................146 Disher, Michael J ..............................130 Ditslear, John Howard .......................163 Dobbs, Glenn L .................................106 Dollins, Matthew D ............................96 Dominguez, Jesus H ..........................96 Donaldson, Dana ..............................118 Donovan, Timothy J ..........................89 Doran, Christopher M .............132, 133 Dorwart, Michael R .........................133 Douglas, James G .....................158, 159 Dowdeswell, Ian R ...........................155 Downey, John P ................................118 Downing, James Frederick ...............155 Downs, Stephen M ...........................140 Doyle, Danielle M ..................76, 77, 78 Drake, Fred D ....................................132 Dropcho, Edward J ..........................100 Drummond, Karin V ..........................64 Du, Cheng ..........................................101 Dubois, Andrew M .............................67 Duerden, Marc E ...............................141 Dugan, James Andrew ......................172 Dugan, William M ..................75, 76, 78 Dukes, Russell ..................................156 Dultz, Lawrence R ...........................156 Duncan, Joseph Carl .........................121 Dunigan, Beverly ...............................81 Dunn, David W ..................................138 Dunne, Donal P ...................................69 Dupler, Elaine D ...............................105 Dupler, James F ................................105 Durbin, John P ...................................162 Durell, Todd M ..................................148 Dusendschon, Pamela

Dzera, Oleh ........................................147 Fehrenbacher, John Wayne ............... 60 Feigenbaum, Harvey ........................ 57 E Feldman, Aaron Joel ........................ 174 Earnst, Kelly S ...........................102 Felker, Marcia V .......... 98, 99, 100, 101 Ebenroth, Eric S ................................134 Ferguson, Andrew D ......................... 58 Eberwine, Stephen F .........................74 Fern, Stephen Edward ....................... 129 Echt, Charles R .................................105 Ferries-Rowe, Elizabeth Eckard, John L ..................................147 Anne ...................................................... 108 Egbuna, Ikenna I ................................80 Ferry, Thomas G .............................. 155 Ehret, Jason Chad ..............................148 Fesenmeier, James T ......................... 99 Eid, Mariam ............................... 111, 112 Fettig, Lyle P ....................................... 80 Eigen, Howard ..................................139 Feuer, Henry ..................................... 103 Eikenberry, Jennifer Lauren ........... 114 Fiddler, Brian M ............................... 117 Einhorn, Lawrence H ........................76 Fielder, Scott Patrick ........................ 124 Ekman, Kathleen A ............................90 Fields, W Mike ..................................... 63 Eliades, John .....................................162 Fife, Kenneth Howard ........................ 79 Elias, Cezanne Maisel ........................90 Fife, Rose S ........................................ 160 El-Khalili, Nizar ...............................150 Fingerhut, David D .......................... 152 Elliott, Brian G ..................................144 Finkelmeier, William Elliott, James C ...................................96 Renner ................................................... 174 Elliott, James R F ................................92 Finley, Jon C ...................................... 101 Eltayeb, Osama M ............................167 Finnell, Signe Maria E .................... 137 Engum, Scott A .................................139 Fisch, Gary R ................................. 56, 59 Eppley, Barry Lynn ..........................142 Fisch, Kate Elizabeth ........................... 85 Erickson, Bradley W .......................154 Fisch, Mark Daniel .............................. 80 Erickson, Craig Andrew ...................148 Fischer, Monika ................................. 71 Ermel, Christine E ..............................62 Fisher, David A ................................. 126 Ertl, Janos Paul ..................122, 123, 126 Fisher, Nikole Rhea ............................ 81 Escobar, Miguel R .................93, 94, 96 Fisher, Roger D ................................... 85 Estrada, Alfonso Q .............................59 Fisher, William Boyd ......................... 74 Eubank, Robyn N .............................150 Fitzgerald, Joseph F ........................ 136 Eugster, Erica A ................................135 Fix, James S ......................................... 58 Evanson, Christopher M .........162, 163 Flaningham, Tyler C ....................... 146 Ewers, Ganhan T .............................. 117 Fleck, James D .................................. 100 Fleming, Amber Rae ........................ 151 F Fleming, Nakia R ............................... 85 Fadl, Yazid Yahya .......................57 Flockhart, David A ............................ 65 Fakiris, Achilles J .............................158 Flook, Kristen E ................................. 65 Falimirski, Mark Edward .................163 Flora, Abbey Dawn ........................... 118 Falink, Corey R ...................................90 Flora, Stefanie A .............................. 105 Fallon, Robert J .................................136 Flores, Roberto L ............................. 143 Farag, Sherif S .....................................76 Floyd, Janelle L .................................. 85 Farber, Mark O ..................................155 Flynn, Christy L ................................. 92 Faris, James V .....................................58 Flynn, Michael Bradley ...................... 63 Farlow, Martin R ..............................100 Fogel, Evan L ...................................... 71 Farnham, Scott Binfield ...................170 Fogelson, Bernard Gerald ............... 167 Farrell, Anne G .................................134 Fondak, Alexander A ........................ 66 Farrell, Joan M ..................................152 Ford, Anne L ................................. 56, 57 Fatima, Hala ........................................70 Fornefeld, Matthew Michael .......... 115 Fayad, Nabil F .....................................70 Fortner, Geoffrey Mark ................... 146 Fecarotta, Christopher Fortunato, Joseph D ........................... 63 Michael ................................................. 114 Fosmire, Helen ................................. 158 Fecher, Alison Marie ........................163 Fosso, Carol K .................................... 54 Fecher, Leslie Anne ............................76 Foster, Richard S .............................. 172 Sheryl ......................................................81 Fehd, Karla J ......................................107 Foti, Annette ..................................... 140 —9—

Specialists

Fox, James B ........................................64 Francis, Fred H ..................................158 Francisco, Mary ..................................88 Franiak, Randall James ....................132 Franke, Ethan I ..................................172 Franklin, Sherry L ..............................87 Frascella, Paul A ...............................114 Fraser, Ami N ....................................118 Frederick, Donna ................................62 Frederick, Willard J. ........................161 Freeman, Richard Kent ....................167 Freeman, Stephen B .........................130 Freemas, Jeffrey E ..............................85 French, James E ................................116 Fridell, Jonathan Aaron ....................167 Friedman, Allon N .............................96 Friedman, Sheldon J ..........................56 Froberg, Blake A ................................92 Frost, Marc L .......................................67 Frost, Melissa K ................................118 Fruland, Joseph ...................................68 Fulkerson, Daniel H .........................103 Fullenkamp, David A ......................118 Fulton, Thomas V ...............................63 Funcheon-Whitaker, Kathleen M ...........................................62 Fuqua, John S ....................................135 G Gaebler, Douglas J .......................85 Gaffney, Margaret G .........................67 Gaither, James Michael ......................80 Gallagher, Karen L ...........................108 Gallardo, Rafael L ............73, 74, 77, 78 Galstian, Arthur A ............................108 Gannamaneni, Krishna Kumar ...................................................69 Gantsoudes, George D ....122, 123, 126 Ganza, Carol A ....................................82 Garcia, Patricia Gladys .....................152 Gard, Richard A ................................107 Garden, Jack S ...................................154 Gardner, Kenneth G ...........................91 Gardner, Shaena O ...........................151 Gardner, Thomas Allen ....................172 Garg, Bhuwan P ................................137 Garn, Nicholas J ...............................116 Gates, Richard Warren ......................108 Gaurav, Kumar ...................................98 Gebke, Kevin B ...................................69 Geduld, Carolyn .................................87 Geelhoed, Robyn J ...........................150 Gehring, Randy L .............................104 Gelarden, Kelly L .............................117 Gentry, William L ............................112

Fox

George, Virgilio V ...........................163 Gera, Manish .......................................93 German, Narcisa Codruta ................160 Gettelfinger, Gary Lee .....................134 Ghabril, Marwan Samir .....................71 Ghosh, Prodyot ...................................72 Gianaris, Peter G ..............................103 Gilbert, Anne Hluchan ......................148 Gill, William J .....................................57 Gilliam, David Thomas ....................149 Gilmore, Justin M ...............................62 Gingrich, Gayle Anderson .................85 Girod, Donald A ...............................134 Givan, Deborah C .............................139 Glasson, Anita Rae ...................147, 148 Glynn, Angela Lynn .........................145 Goddard, Andrew W .......................148 Godfrey, John A ................................ 118 Goebel, W Scott .................................136 Goel, Meenu .............................. 111, 112 Goggins, William C .........................167 Gohil, Pratap .....................................144 Goldberg, Pinkus ...............................54 Goldenberg, John D .........................130 Goldman, Mitchell ............................79 Golichowski, Alan M ......................108 Goll, John .......................................88, 89 Gollapudi, Sunil K .................93, 94, 96 Golomb, Meredith R .......................137 Gomez, Edmund ..............................106 Gomez, Gerardo A ...........................163 Gonzales, Ryan Antonio ....................78 Gonzalez, Frank ...............................108 Goode, Robert James ..........................64 Gorantla, Venkatesan .......................93 Gordon, Christine M ..........................65 Gorman, Kimberly S .......................152 Gorup, John M ...................................129 Gosch, Amanda Jeanette .................. 117 Goss, David A ...................................120 Gowda, Shashikumar RH ...............156 Graber, Mary E .................................140 Gradus-Pizlo, Irmina ..................56, 57 Graffis, Richard F ............................163 Graham, Bruce Marben ......................55 Grana, Richard K ..............................152 Grandison, Jayne A ..........................150 Grant, Brian W ..................................152 Gray, Dona L .......................................69 Gray, Jason P .....................................120 Gray, Kathryn L ................................120 Gray, Wayne L ....................................55 Graybill, David W ............................124 Green, Brian L .....................................63 Green, Kimberley A ........................152

Green, Martin Joseph .......................... 88 Greenberg, Jeffrey A ......................... 73 Greenspan, Andrew Ross ................. 74 Greenwald, Martha L ...................... 104 Greeson, S Douglas ........................... 112 Greist, Anne ........................................ 76 Grider, Mary E .................................... 91 Griffin, Carl D ................................... 112 Griffith, A Perry ................................ 149 Griffith, Alexa P ................................. 90 Griffith, Joel H .................................. 149 Gripe, Amanda M ............................ 140 Groen, Charles G .............................. 159 Groff, Martin Gary ........................... 152 Grogg, Jane A .................................... 120 Groh, William J .................................. 57 Grondahl, Robert E .......................... 106 Grosso, Trusa Charmaine ................... 82 Groves, Christine C ......................... 141 Guenthner, Scott Thomas .................. 66 Guinn, Brett J .................................... 166 Gupta, Niraj K ..................................... 77 Gupta, Samir K ................................... 79 Gupta, Sandeep K ............................ 136 Gurvis, David E ................................ 144 Gutwein, Mitchell A ........................ 121 Guy, Jonathan E ............................... 149 H Haag, Brian W ...........................164 Haas, David Michael ......................... 108 Haddad, Nadine George ................... 135 Haddad, Souheil F ........................... 101 Hadi, Christiane Moeller ................... 79 Hadi, M Azam ...................................... 61 Haehner, Barbara Diane .............. 94, 96 Haendiges, Michelle M .................. 107 Haerr, Robert William ...................... 159 Hage, Chadi A ................................... 157 Haggstrom, Anita N .......................... 67 Hahn, Melissa Ann ........................... 104 Hahn, Noah M ..................................... 71 Hahn, Sallie S .................................... 106 Haider, Kathryn M ........................... 114 Haines, James Leslie ........................ 116 Hainline, Bryan E ............................... 92 Hajj, Makram Y ............................ 56, 58 Hake, Ann Marie ............................... 100 Halal, Ahmed M ................................. 60 Hale, Douglass Stuart ....................... 169 Hall, William L ................................. 132 Haller, Kenneth H ............................ 121 Halperin, Edward Charles ............... 159 Halum, Stacey L ............................... 130 Hamati, Aline I ......................... 137, 138

— 10 —

Specialists

Hamburger, Richard J .......................96 Hamby, Deborah K ............................68 Hamdan, Talal S ...........................57, 59 Hamelink, John K .............................175 Hamilton, Sharon L ..........................154 Hamilton, Tamara Kae ......................85 Hamm, Michael A V ..........................91 Hammerstein, John P .......................129 Hammond, Flora M ..........................141 Hammons, Grant H ..........................111 Han, Linda K ......................................164 Hanan, Scott Alan ..............................168 Hanke, C William .................................66 Hanna, Nasser H .................................76 Hanner, Linda Jo ...............................154 Hannon, Tamara S ............................135 Hansell, Richard Stanley ..................108 Hansen, Mark Oliver .........................129 Harb, Wael Abou ...........................77, 78 Harlamert, Edward A ............56, 57, 59 Harless, Stacey R ................................85 Harper, Jodie Renae ............................80 Harris, Heather Mae ...........................91 Harris, Mandy O ...............................100 Harris, Sarah L ....................................85 Harris, Tara Lee .................................140 Harshman, James M .........................170 Hart, David William ..........................168 Hartman, Amanda B ..........................82 Hartman, Paul Nelson .........................82 Harvey, William L F ........................154 Hasan, Leela ........................................89 Hasan, Syed Alay ..............................161 Hasan, Syed Mahmood ......................146 Hash, Gerry Lee .................................145 Haslitt, Joseph Howard .......................93 Hassan, Shirin Elgin .........................120 Hasty, Scott K ......................................63 Hasty, Scott Kenneth .........................118 Hatfield, Bobby B ............................150 Hatfield, Philip S ..............................144 Hathaway, Jon Kent ..........................108 Haut, Paul R .......................................136 Havill, Tom Nelson .............................82 Haville, Michael Leroy ......................65 Havlik, Robert J ................................143 Hayward, Thomas Zander ...............164 Heavilon, Jeffrey Allen ....................121 Heimansohn, David Alan ..................60 Heiny, Mark E ...................................136 Helft, Paul R .........................................76 Heller, Deena Mali ..............................84 Hellman, Richard N ...........................96 Helms, Michael J ..............................145 Helper, Debra J ...................................71

Hamburger

Helton, Nicole Therese ..................... 118 Hemelt, Virginia B .............................99 Henderson, Mark A .........................158 Henderson, Patricia A .....................120 Henley, David B ...............................148 Henning, Megan E .............................82 Henrich, Carter F ................................61 Henry, Michael Allen ....................... 112 Henson, Stephen L ...........................132 Herbst, Steven A ...............................121 Hern, Andrea Lynn .............................90 Herrmann, Gordon C .........................82 Herrmann, Mark A ...........................154 Heumann, Gregory Scott ...................58 Hickman, Laura J ...............................91 Hicks, Ralph A ..................................140 Hilgendorf, William A ....................152 Hill, James S ......................................136 Hilliker, Catherine G .......................106 Himebaugh, Nikole Lynn ................120 Hingtgen, Cynthia M .......................100 Hipskind, Andy S .............................162 Hirsch, Julie A ...................................106 Hitzeman, Steven Allan ...................120 Hodges, Timothy M .........................166 Hodkin, Michael J ............................ 113 Hoff, Bryan David .............................173 Hoffman, Michael Stuart .................145 Hogan, Michael ..................................81 Hogue, Thakena D .............................91 Holbreich, Mark .................................54 Holcomb, Bryan Kent ......................164 Holland, Theodore F .......................172 Hollensbe, David William ...............170 Holling, David W .............................152 Holston, Kirk S .................................144 Hoover, Andrea ................................107 Hormuth, David A ........................59, 60 Horn, Eric M ......................................103 Horner, Brian Alan ...........................142 Horner, Douglas G ...........................120 Horner, Terry G ................................103 Horton, Douglas J ........................53, 54 Horton, Samuel ................................102 Hott, Steven .......................................107 House, Marc R ..................................145 House, Michael Garrett ....................164 Houston, John P ................................148 Houston, Kevin E .............................118 Houze, Norman J ................................64 Hovhanessian, Banipal ...................131 Howard, Thomas John .....................164 Howenstine, Michelle S .................139 Hoyer, Mark H ..................................135 Hoyer, Scott W ..................................101

Hrisomalos, Nicholas F .................. 113 Hubbard, Garrick Paul ....................... 54 Hubbard, John D .............................. 159 Hubbard, Joseph ...................... 129, 130 Hubbard, Joyce E ............................. 135 Huber, Lindsey E ............................. 117 Huddleston, Hannah Michaele ................................................. 66 Hudson, Justin R ...................... 143, 145 Huff, Robert H .................................... 67 Huffer, Sara C ................................... 101 Huffman, Brent A .............................. 99 Hufford, Bradley James ................... 102 Hugenberg, Steven T ...................... 160 Hughes, Brandy M ........................... 108 Hughes, Gordon Michael ................. 159 Hughes, Hannah M ............................ 88 Huh, Sang Yoon .................................. 78 Hulbert, Travis R ................................ 64 Huler, Robert Jay ...................... 123, 126 Hulvershorn, Leslie A ..................... 148 Hummer, Siming C .......................... 147 Hunt, Jeremy John ............................ 161 Huntley, Tod C ................................. 130 Hur, John ............................................ 161 Hurry, Bridget E ............................... 106 Hurwitz, Roger A ............................. 135 Hussain, Sajjad Mushtaq .................. 174 Hwang, Chun ...................................... 61 Hyatt, Liza J ........................................ 89

I Ibrahim, Ayman M ......................99 Ibrahim, Miriam Lela ....................... 141 Ibrahim, Sulfikar Fahd ....................... 74 Imel, Erik A ......................................... 69 Imler, Eustacia M ............................. 117 Imperiale, Thomas F ......................... 71 Inman, Margaret M .................. 162, 164 Iqtidar, Ali Farooq ............................... 55 Ireland, Philip H ............................... 127 Irwin, Randy Joseph ......................... 174 Isaacs, Margaret A ........................... 111 Ivan, Cristina S ................................. 100 J Jaagosild, Pritt .............................58 Jackman, Christopher T ................. 138 Jackson, Gabriel E ........................... 127 Jackson, Mollie Jo .............................. 80 Jacobs, John Paul .............................. 158 Jacobs, Mary R ................................. 160 Jacobs, Richard R ............................. 159 Jain, Ajay ....................................... 70, 71 Jalal, Shadia I ...................................... 76

— 11 —

Specialists

Jalou, Hasnaa E .................................139 James, Golda M .................................160 James, Steven M ...............................103 James, Todd Christopher .....................73 James-Stevenson, Toyia N ...............71 Jamoona, Amrith ..............................103 Janowicz, Diane M .............................79 Jansen, Jennifer C ...............................82 Jansen, Meredith E ...........................120 Jarrett, James E ..........................104, 108 Jarrett, John C ....................................112 Jeevan, Raj ...........................................98 Jeffery, Rosemarie Malje .................159 Jeffirs, Michael W ............................119 Jeffries, Robert W .............................151 Jelen, Bradley A ................................127 Jindal, Mohit .......................................72 Johann, Kathleen Marie .....................82 Johnson, Elizabeth M ........................85 Johnson, Joy L .....................................90 Johnson, Minta G ................................82 Johnson, Nancy Beth ........................135 Johnson, Patricia Lynn .....................105 Johnson, Paul E .................................131 Johnson, Raymond M ........................79 Johnson, Robert E ........................81, 83 Johnson, Stephen M .........................114 Johnson, Tiffanie R ..........................135 Johnsonbaugh, Monica ...................119 Johnston, Paul H ...............................172 Johnston, Ryan Marshall ....................80 Johnstone, Peter Anthony .................159 Jones, April Anne ..............................117 Jones, Clay Eugene ............................119 Jones, Edlyn N ...................................152 Jones, Jared Webster ..........................161 Jones, Larry David ...............................91 Jones, Marc Alan ...............................113 Jones, Richard Hugh .........................151 Jones, Robert B ...................................79 Jones, Thomas I ..................................77 Jones, W Terry ....................................171 Jordan, Marcia L ...............................104 Jordan-Wagner, Diane L ..................55 Joseph, Jennifer ..................................82 Joseph, Jerman ..................................121 Joseph, Regi .........................................93 Jotwani, Aparna Chakravarti ..............76 Joyce, David E .....................................77 Joyce, Jacqueline K ............................77 Juergensen Sheets, Carol A .............86 Juneja, Rattandeep V .........................69 Jungers, Jeffrey .................................116 Juran, Peter J ........................................94

Jalou

K Kabous, Neil G ............................59 Kaefer, Martin ..................................172 Kaehr, David M ................................127 Kahi, Charles J ....................................71 Kakani, Vijaya L ................................78 Kalakeche, Rabih ...............................98 Kalari, Ramesh B ...............................70 Kalia, Monica ...................................120 Kaluta, Artur .....................................160 Kaplan, F Thomas Davies .................73 Kapotas, James .................................124 Karagory, George Allen ..................168 Kareken, David A .............................102 Karlapudi, Sai Rajeswari ....................53 Karner, Kendra Teal .........................108 Karp, Sharon Lynn ..............................96 Kasper, Kelly Maxine .......................106 Kassab, Ghada K ................................68 Kay, Patrick Jamieson .......................121 Kearns, Michael R .............................62 Keck, Julie Kathryn .............................68 Keener, Gerald Theron ..................... 114 Kelley, Jack L ....................................166 Kelly, Katherine Julia ........................96 Keltner, Marshall B .........................108 Kennedy, Patricia Rae .....................162 Kennedy, Sally Elizabeth ...................91 Kercheval, Deborah D ....................147 Keskin, Adil ........................................66 Kesler, Kenneth A ..............................60 Kessler, William R .............................71 Kettenis, Lia ......................................149 Keyes, Joshua William .....................144 Keyes, Lindsay K .............................144 Khadilkar, Nitin Arun ......................146 Khairi, Saad Abul ..............................103 Khalid, Myda ....................................137 Khalid, Sakib Karim .....................70, 71 Khan, Babar Ali ..................................66 Khan, Matloob Ahmad .....................129 Khan, Mushkbar J ..............................69 Khan, Sarfraz S .................................146 Khan, Syed J ......................................146 Kharkar, Bharati R ...........................159 Khatib, Syeda Kausar .......................148 Kim, Hak N ..........................................71 Kim, Samuel C ..........169, 170, 171, 173 Kim, Steven Cheulwoo ....169, 170, 171, 173

Kim, Young-Jee ...............................139 Kincaid, John C .................................100 King, Marsha M ..................................86 King, Nicholas L ..............................100 Kingma, Phillip Roy .........................132

Kingsley, Melanie M ......................... 67 Kinsey, Robert James ....................... 107 Kipp, Maureen A ................................ 87 Kirkpatrick, Debra Cook ................. 108 Kiser, David James ............................. 88 Kish, John J .......................................... 88 Kishan, Shyam ................................. 127 Kistler, Timothy J .............................. 64 Klapper, Stephen R .......................... 113 Kledzik, Ann M ................................ 148 Kleihege, Rebecca E ......................... 91 Kleiman, Martin B ........................... 137 Kleiman, Seth H ................................. 90 Klein, Lawrence S ................. 56, 57, 59 Klein, Nicole R ................................. 130 Klemsz, Abigail F ............................ 140 Klenk, Alison S .................................. 67 Klim, John Peter ................................ 133 Klitzman, Robert G ......................... 127 Klootwyk, Thomas Edward ............ 122 Klus, Lynn R ..................................... 106 Knable, Jana K .................................. 148 Knapp, Peter Michael ....................... 170 Kneer, Lee Michael ........................... 142 Knoderer, Holly ............................... 136 Knotts, Marjorie J ............................ 119 Knowles-Duncan, Judi A ............... 147 Knuth, Keith R .................................. 114 Knutson, Melissa Charlene ................ 80 Ko, Song-Chu ........................... 158, 159 Koch, Michael O .............................. 172 Koch, Mindi L ..................................... 84 Koch, Steven M ................................ 152 Koelsch, Michael Gerard ................. 167 Kohler, Richard Bruce ....................... 79 Kohne, John Charles ........................... 71 Kohne, Kimberly Dawn .................. 120 Kokoska, Evan R .............................. 140 Kollbaum, Elli J ................................ 120 Kollbaum, Peter S ............................ 120 Komanapalli, Sudarshan Kumar ................................................... 157 Koneru, Karuna .................................. 77 Koscica, John C .................................. 94 Kovacich, Susan .............................. 120 Kovacs, Richard J .............................. 57 Koval, Larry Andrew ........................ 117 Kraft, Daniel Edward ........................ 161 Kramer, James J ............................... 116 Krasnow, David Nathan ..................... 82 Krathwohl, Mitchell D ...................... 79 Kraus, Michael A ............................... 96 Krause, Audrey A ............................ 152 Krause, Philip C ................................. 58 Kressel, Amy B ................................... 79

— 12 —

Specialists

Kreutz, Rolf P ......................................61 Krieble, Barry F ............................94, 96 Kronenberger, William G ..............152 Krowiak, Edward J ..........................130 Krueger, Kenneth J ..........................146 Krueger, Richard C ............................93 Krupp, Nadia Lynn ............................139 Kteleh, Tarek .....................................159 Kuhlman, Deborah Sue .....................66 Kumar, Manjusha S .........................136 Kunapareddy, Suresh ............74, 77, 78 Kundenreich, Thomas Edwin ......................................................93

Kunzer, John M .................................140 Kusumi, Rodney B ...........................116 L Labban, John ..............................110 Lacerda, Marco ...................................71 Ladd, Alan Preston ............................140 Ladd, Wayne Brooks ...........................63 Lagges, Ann M ..................................153 Laguardia, James John .....................101 Lahm, Tim .................................154, 155 Lalouche, Robert C ..........................111 LaMantia, Michael Andrew ..............73 Lamb, Michelle C .............................151 Lambert, Nathan Destry ...............56, 59 Lamiy, Sameh .....................................59 Lammers, John Eugene .......................73 Lancaster, Rebecca Sue ...................151 Landwehr, Joseph B .........................105 Langer, Mark Peter ...........................158 Langhorst, Meredith L ....................132 Langley, Gerald A ..............................62 Larew, Robert L ................................116 Laskey, Antoinette L S (Louisa Schulz) .....................................135

Lau, Rebecca Jane .............................108 Lauer, Jill Ann ......................................86 Laux, Francis Michael .........................64 Lawrence, David Keith ....................135 Lawson-Buckley, Patricia ...............89 Laycock, Margaret N .......................101 Layden, Ronald ..................................86 Layton, Grace K ..................................89 Lazar, Mark A ...................................144 Lazarus, Kenneth Hillard .................136 Le, Elizabeth Tuyet Dung .................160 Leachman Haab, Brianna L ... 111, 112 Leader, Jacqueline C .........................88 Learman, Lee Andrew .......................108 LeBlanc, Julia K .................................71 Leburg, Elizabeth Marie ..................119 Lee, Chao-Wen .............................56, 59

Kreutz

Lee, David Yoon ................................159 Lee, Hui Bae Harold ......................... 114 Lee, Ivy M ..........................................106 Lee, Men Jean ...................................108 Lee, Nadine Deannie .........................136 Lee, Nicholas ......................................89 Lee, Peter A ........................................135 Legge, Bradford Samuel ..................145 Lehman, Glen A ..................................71 Leickly, Frederick E ........................139 Leipzig, Thomas J Peter ...................103 Leis, Anita Scheibler ......................... 110 Leiser, Jeffrey D ...............................137 Leland, Amy Dawn ...........................141 Lemmon, Gary Wayne .....................174 Lenard, Veronica E ............................87 Lenardo, Timothy Mario .................161 Lenz, Dean L .....................................173 Leonard, K Suzanne ............................86 Lester, Mary Elizabeth ......................143 Lett, Robin Margaret .........................150 Levine, Steven Edward .....................132 Lewis, Anne Price .............................153 Lewis, Charles W ...............................67 Lewis, John M .....................................65 Leys, Charles Matthew .....................164 Liangpunsakul, Suthat ......................71 Lieb, Kristi Marie ................................73 Lillo, Robert A ..................................141 Lim, Lei Yuan ......................................70 Lin, Yunjie Xie ..................................157 Lineweaver, Tara T ..........................102 Lingeman, James E ..........................172 Linville, James N ................................90 Lipson, Nancy P ...............................142 Little, Scott E .......................................64 Litton, Christian Garfield .................108 Litwiller, Abigail Ruth ....................108 Litwiller, Michael Alan ...................148 Liu, Gilbert C .....................................140 Livorsi, Daniel J .................................79 Lloyd, Bettye-Jo Rawls .................... 114 Lloyd, Frank P ...................................164 Lockwood, Michael B .....................160 Loder, Randall T .......................124, 127 Loehrer, Patrick J ...............................76 Logan, Patrick Clifford .......................67 Logan, Theodore Francis ...................76 Loghmani, Farzad ............................155 Logie, Keith Woodard .........................74 Lohman, James M ............................142 Lombard, Lisa A ...............................142 Long, Kuumba .................................. 116 Longe, Harold Ojeiku .........................74 Lopiccolo, Daniel C .........................105

Lopshire, John .................................... 61 Lord, Bryce Cameron ........................ 158 Lovelace, Denise M ........................... 82 Lovko, Ann Mabel ............................ 153 Loyd, Ryan ........................................ 134 Lucas, Ellen B ................................... 150 Lucas, Steven Mark .......................... 172 Lucchetti, Teresa M ........................... 82 Lucia, John P ....................................... 96 Ludlow, Brandt L ............................. 110 Ludwig, Aaron Theodore ................. 172 Ludwig, Kandice E .......................... 162 Lueking, Christopher A .................. 166 Lumeng, Lawrence ........................... 71 Lund, Erika ........................................ 153 Lund, Julie J ...................................... 108 Lund, Timothy .................................... 69 Luo, Hua ............................................ 147 Luz, Leticia P ...................................... 71 Lykens, Michael Gordon ................. 155 Lynch, April S Katherine .................... 91 Lynch, Mark Osburn ......................... 166 Lyon, Don W ..................................... 120 Lysandrou, Plato John ..................... 134 Lytle, Carolyn Louise ......................... 68 M Maar, Dean C.............................127 Machado, Christiane ......................... 67 Macke, Jeffrey Daniel ...................... 139 Mackey, Jason S ............................... 100 MacPhail, Blair S ................... 56, 57, 59 Madura, Debra J ....................... 111, 112 Magee, Chris Anthony ...................... 172 Mahoney, Megan Anne ..................... 82 Maier, Jon Michael .............................. 70 Maier, Paul T ....................................... 58 Maier, Susan Marie ............................. 84 Maiers, George Peter ........................ 122 Maiers, Jacqueline Ann ................... 135 Makarowski, Jennifer Ann ............... 82 Makris, Vasilis ................................. 112 Maksimovich, Michael J .................. 86 Malen, Marissa R ............................. 114 Malik, Adnan Saeed ........................... 61 Malinovsky, Victor Evans .............. 120 Maluccio, Mary A ............................ 164 Manchanda, Naveen ......................... 76 Manchanda, Shalini Kapoor ........... 155 Mandery, Andrew J ......................... 143 Mandeville, Glenn Arthur ............... 166 Manges, Robert Frank ........................ 74 Mangus, Richard Shane ................... 167 Mann, Deborah Estelle ..................... 117 Mansell, Cheryl Lynn ........................ 87

— 13 —

Specialists

Mansour, Haytham ..........................146 Manyam, Vani ....................................78 Manzoor, Kashif .................................96 Maples, William J ..............................64 March, Keith Leonard .........................57 Marcus, Peter S .................................108 Marepally, Rama ................................72 Maresh, James ...................................166 Margiotta, Melanie Anne ..................53 Marin, Ryan Joseph ...........................149 Mark, Lawrence Aaron ......................67 Markand, Omkar N ..........................100 Markel, Melissa Kay ........................137 Markham, Raymond E ......................75 Markley, Harvey O ..........................117 Marsden, Brent David ......................174 Marsh, Terry Weston ...........................66 Martin, Benjamin George ................172 Martin, Kimberly M .........................151 Martin, Linda Faye ............................106 Martin, Robert W ................................68 Martinez, James Michael ..................149 Martinie, Mary K ..............................107 Marvin, William D .............................87 Masadeh, Suhail B ...........................144 Mason, Richard George ......................62 Mast, Aaron Jay .................................129 Masterson, Timothy Alan ...............172 Mastouri, Ronald Adel .......................61 Masuoka, Howard C ..........................71 Matakevich, Barbara A ...................108 Matchett, L Jay .................................121 Matei, Daniela Elena ..........................76 Matesic, Damir ...................................54 Matheson, Elizabeth Alice ................88 Mathew, Alexander .........................163 Mathur, Praveen Narain ...................155 Matt, Bruce H ....................................138 Mattar, Samer G ................................164 Mattern, Jerome L ..............................88 Matthews, Brandy R ........................100 Matthews, Juliet Leath .......................92 Mattison, Herbert Reid ......................79 Mattson, David Harrison ..................100 Maturi, Raj K .....................................114 Maugherman, Alan Scott .................150 Maxwell, Deborah Lynn ....................83 Mayda, Jaro .......................................174 Mayer, Carey C .................................102 Maynard, Steven D ..........................101 Mayol, Bryan Robert .........................161 McBride, Lawrence Charles ...........131 McCanna, Shannon Patrick .............103 McCarroll, John Robert ....................122 McCarty, Angela Adele .....................91

Mansour

McClurg, Robert J ...........................151 McConnaha, Debra Lee .................. 119 McCormack, Daniel Ray ..................54 McCormack, Emma Louise ..............54 McCoy, Kenneth D ..........................151 McCready, Robert Alan ..........174, 175 McCuaig, Joel B ............................... 111 McDonald, Andrew Tad .................162 McDonald, Brenna C ......................102 McDonald, Clement J .....................131 McDonald, Mark William .......158, 159 McDougle, Christopher John .......................................................149

McGraw, Priscilla Louise ..................89 McGuirk, Douglas Justin .................166 McHenry, Lee .....................................71 McHenry, Paul Lewin ........................57 McIntosh, Brent R ............................124 McKeen, Charles R ..........................166 McKenna, Daniel Timothy ..............164 McMillan, Louise L ...........................83 McMullen, Kevin Patrick ........158, 159 McNeany, Sharon L ........................150 McNeely, Karen Lynn .......................82 McPeak, Brett Alan ............................63 McPherson, James Donald ................65 McSoley, Thomas Edward ..............130 Meetz, Richard Earl ..........................120 Mehta, Rajan Ishwarlal .......................54 Mehta, Rajeev ...................................157 Mehta, Rakesh Peter ...........................76 Meldrum, Daniel Richard ..................60 Meldrum, Kirstan Kathleen .............172 Meltzer, Jeffrey Todd .......................106 Meltzer, Leigh R ...............................106 Mendelowitz, David Samuel ...........162 Mendez, Tamara Ivette ....................108 Meneghini, Robert Michael ............127 Meng, Hua .........................................108 Mensah, Jason O ...............................149 Mercho, Nawar F ................................59 Mernitz, Christopher Scott .............106 Merrell, Gregory Alan .....................129 Mesquida, Veronica ........................160 Metrick, Michael Stephan ................149 Metzger, Rebecca Ann ......................82 Meyer, Thomas L ...............................80 Michel, Charles A ............................161 Micon, Larry Thomas .......................164 Midla, Todd E ...................................127 Mih, Alexander David ........................73 Mihata, Ryan GK ................................68 Milgrom, Martin L ...........................167 Miller, Andrew Michael ...................149 Miller, Anne Goetz ............................ 119

Miller, Anthony Emmett .................. 145 Miller, Daniel Scott .................. 144, 145 Miller, David Edwin ......................... 155 Miller, Douglas K .............................. 73 Miller, Howard M .............................. 68 Miller, J Michael ................................ 144 Miller, James Christopher ................. 103 Miller, John Michael ........................... 57 Miller, Karen Louise ......................... 141 Miller, Kathy Durham ........................ 76 Miller, Keith Warren ......................... 121 Miller, Marvin Jay ............................ 147 Miller, Scott A .................................. 116 Miller, Stephen Rogers .................... 168 Mills, Julia M ...................................... 88 Mimms, Scott E ................................ 164 Mims, Lisa Annette ........................... 107 Mina, Lida Antione ............................. 76 Minear, Traci L ................................... 63 Miner, James Darl ............................. 131 Minks, Gina M .................................... 82 Minnich, Heike M ............................ 153 Minor, Gladys Irene ......................... 157 Minshawi-Patterson, Noha F ............................................................ 153 Minturn, John Thomas ...................... 114 Misamore, Gary Wayne ................... 122 Misenheimer, William Joe ............... 65 Mishler, Debra L J .............................. 87 Mishler, Dennis Paul .......................... 96 Miskulin, Judiann ............................ 164 Misra, Ravi Kant ................................. 79 Misseri, Rosalia ............................... 172 Mitchell-Flynn, David ................... 168 Mitre, Isaac N .................................... 111 Miyamoto, Richard Takashi ........... 131 Mnayarji, Nabil Elias ....................... 168 Moainie, Sina L .................................. 60 Mobasser, Jean-Pierre .................... 103 Mobley, Aaron Matthew .................... 64 Moe, Sharon Martin ............................ 97 Moenning, Renee C ......................... 160 Moffett, Kimberly Ann ..................... 82 Mohanram, Anupama ...................... 97 Mohr, Justin David-Gus ...................... 63 Moisan Thomas, Patricia C ........... 154 Molitoris, Bruce Albert ...................... 97 Molleston, Eugenia Pappas ............. 136 Montero, Anne Mary ........................ 153 Montgomery, Gregory Scott .......... 139 Moody, Heather R ............................. 84 Moon, Amy Lynne ............................ 106 Moon, Christopher A ...................... 143 Moore, Andrew E ............................. 172 Moore, Annette M .............................. 75

— 14 —

Specialists

Moore

Obeidat, Omar Sami ........................... 61 Ober, Michael D ............................... 155 Odelowo, Olajide O ........................... 71 O'Donnell, Jacqueline A .................. 57 O'Donnell, Mary Jo ......................... 153 Oglesby, Kenneth Wessley ............. 145 Okano, David Ryusuke ....................... 55 Okereke, Ikenna C ........................... 168 Okotie, Onisuru T .... 169, 170, 171, 173 Oldham, Teresa Ann ................ 158, 159 Olinger, O Oren ................................. 116 Olise-Aikins, Jane Ann ..................... 86 Oliver, William Keene ..................... 146 O'Neil, Joseph ................................... 140 Orenstein, Eric .................................. 129 Orman, Thomas F .............................. 59 Orr, Donald P ...................................... 53 Orris, Bradley G ............................... 171 Osborn, Barbara Ann ......................... 88 Oshimura, Jennifer .......................... 140 R ............................................................124 Osman, Vahid ................................... 149 Nelson, Kiersten M .......................... 118 Osmon, Brandon M ........................... 64 Nelson, Paul Benjamin ......................103 Osterholzer, Danielle Nelson, Robert Peter ...........................76 Amelia .................................................... 79 Neucks, Steven Howard ...................160 Ott, Mary Anne .................................... 53 Neumann, Tyson Victor ...................155 Overdorf, Anne Louise ...................... 82 Newton, Erin Vale ..............................76 Overman, Ryan Taylor ..................... 100 Ney, Kenneth Guy ............................170 Nguyen, Tracy T ...............................120 P Nicholas, James William ..................147 Pacelli, Anthony Jay ....................65 Nicholas, Michael Lee .....................149 Pacifici, Caesar V ............................. 154 Nichols, Scott David ...........................86 Packard-Mindel, Delma Niederwanger, Markus ...................133 Mary ........................................................ 92 Nielsen, Aimee M ..............................82 Padgett, Ann Marie ............................. 82 Niemeier, Michael R .......................155 Padilla, Lillie-Mae M ...................... 109 Nigh, Andrew David .........................164 Page, Jennifer Gayle ......................... 120 Nirmalan, Ruban ..............................166 Palmer, Cathy J ................................. 151 Nisi, Rod A ...........................................70 Panszi, Jose G ...................................... 98 Nitu, Alexandru N ............................133 Parikh, Purvi Y ................................. 162 Nixon, Jodi Lynn ...............................151 Parker, Joseph Ezekiel ........................ 90 Nizam, Mohammed S .......................69 Parmenter, Matthew Aden ...... 143, 145 Noelle, Albert T ..................................83 Parr, J Andrew .................... 122, 124, 127 Noor, Aliya ........................................155 Pascuzzi, Robert Mark ..................... 100 Noreika, Alma Maria ........................ 119 Patel, Hema ....................................... 138 Norman, Gregory D ......................... 116 Patel, Hemang Chimanbhai .............. 113 Noroozi, Iradj .................................... 111 Patel, Jeetendra .................................. 61 Nowak, Thomas Victor ......................70 Patel, Kishan B ................................. 168 Nowakowski, Karon Klem ............. 116 Patel, Mehul M .................................... 71 Null, Terry N ..................................... 119 Patel, Shantilal S ................................ 59 Nunery, William Robert .................. 114 Patel, Sunil Babu ............................... 149 Nunnally, Gary Douglas .....................82 Patel, Vipul J ..................................... 157 N Nurnberger, John I ...........................149 Patrick, Katherine J ........................... 88 Naber, Robert B ...........................84 Patrick, Tammy Marie ....................... 81 Nabhan, Zeina M ..............................135 O Patterson, Danielle A ........................ 92 Nadelson, Craig S .............................161 Oates, Shannon ............................69 Patterson, David Lee .......................... 53 Moore, Brian Gilbert .........................163 Moore, Brian Harold .........................101 Moore, Douglas Kent .......................106 Moore, Duane W .................................90 Moore, John Wesley ............................62 Moore, Michael Geoffrey .................131 Moore, Wayne Edward .....................163 Moore, William Gilbert ....................163 Moorman, Thomas Paul ....................84 Moorthi, Ranjani Narayana ................97 Moosey, Neale Anthony ...................172 Moran, Kimberly Jo .........................153 Moran, Michael John ..........................55 Morgan, Jennifer Kline ......................74 Morgan, Sarah Elizabeth ..................108 Morgenstein, Stuart A .....................138 Morois, Mary Joanne ..........................86 Morphis, James G .....................158, 159 Morrical, Daryl G .............................157 Morris, Stephen Neal ..........................57 Morrow, Craig Foster .........................64 Morrow, Gregory Charles ..................64 Morse, John Merritt .............................72 Moseman, Robert .............................129 Mossler, Jeffrey Robert ......................57 Mossman, Kathleen ...........................83 Motaganahalli, Raghunandan L .................................174 Mothkur, Swathi ...............................141 Mousdicas, Nico .................................67 Mujtaba, Muhammad A ....................97 Mull, William Michael ........................83 Mulligan, Donald L ............................82 Mullis, Brian Heath ...........122, 124, 127 Munch, Larry C .................................172 Mungara, Charan ................................60 Munir, Muhammad Tahir ................147 Munoz, Tamara Marie ........................83 Murer, Brian Robert ............................64 Murphy, Brian Patrick ......................129 Murphy, David Charles ............107, 110 Murphy, Martin Jose ..........................99 Murphy, Michael Patrick .................174 Murphy, Sara H .................................106 Murray, Thomas E ...........................150 Mussetter, Beverly Ann .....................82 Mutone, Martina F ...........................169 Mwanza, Daniel ...............................164 Myers, Kevin N ...................................82 Myers, Michael Wade ......................131

Nagy, Michael Stephen ....................149 Nailescu, Corina ...............................137 Nakeeb, Attila ...................................164 Nam, Douglas Kyung ...................56, 59 Namburi, Krishna Mahan ............60, 61 Narasimhamurthy, Suman ............147 Narayan, Ajita .....................................78 Narotam, Pradeep Keshavlal ...........104 Natarajan, Malarvizhi .....................161 Nathan, David Levi .............................66 Naum, Chris Carl ..............................155 Navarrete Casas, Antonio ...............55 Nazir, Arif ............................................80 Nebelsick, Keri Danae ......................120 Nebesio, Todd David ........................135 Neely, Daniel Ernest ......................... 114 Neely, Jessica Anne ............................83 Neff, Michelle Lynn .........................106 Neibert, Kim L ....................................62 Nekoomaram, Mohammad

— 15 —

Specialists

Patton, Demetrius L .........................166 Paul, Kelly Lorraine ...........................142 Pauloski, Jeffrey Craig .............105, 109 Pauly, Susan L ...................................154 Payne, Jeremy Lamont ........................62 Payne, Jessica Marie ...........................63 Payne, Ronald Mark .........................135 Payner, Troy D ..................................103 Peabody, Todd David .......................120 Pease, Mary I .....................................106 Pederson, Dixie J ..............................154 Peelle, Willis Wood ..........................170 Pelech, Emil .......................................133 Pence, Neil Alan ................................120 Pendergast, Kelley Havill ..................90 Pennington, Robert E ......................164 Perez, Felipe Pablo ..............................73 Perler, Adam D ..................................144 Perlow, Mark Jacob ...........................100 Perotti, Jeffery D ...............................120 Perry, Andrew C ...............................146 Pesavento, Christopher

Patton

Plass, Deborah Jane .......................... 119 Poepping, Thomas Patrick ...............130 Pohlman, Timothy H .......................165 Polizzi, David .....................................53 Polizzi, Elizabeth A .........................151 Pollard, Donna S .................................92 Ponsler, Martha Annabelle .................84 Poor, Maria C ....................................149 Poor, Marshall Marvin ......................101 Porter, David Allen ...........................122 Potts, Eric Alfred ...............................104 Powell, Becky J ..................................91 Powell, Charles R .............................172 Powelson, John Abram .....................167 Powers, Kevin J ................................144 Powless, Cecelia A ..........................107 Pradhan, Kamnesh Ratnakar ...........137 Prag, Kathleen Ann ............................97 Prahlow, Nathan David ....................141 Prall, Frederick Ryan ........................ 114 Prasad, Arundathi Ganesh ...............109 Pree, Lateefah Ain ............................142 Presley, Brett Alan ............................146 Pribble, Ryan Wayne ..........................64 Price, Tracy Rose ......................157, 158 Priddy, Jennifer A ............................106 Pritz, Michael Burton ........................104 Prochnau, Jay ......................................54 Puckhaber, Deborah J .......................80 Pugh, Newell Osteen .................158, 159 Pugh, William ...................................132 Pulawski, Gregory J ........................165

Bauer .....................................................113 Pescovitz, Ora H ...............................135 Peters, Jayanthi K .............................149 Petersen Goldspeil, Jennifer E ..............................................58 Petersen, Laura Christine ....................87 Peterson, John Charles ......................105 Peterson, Laryn Ann .........................131 Petrache, Irina Voiculescu ................155 Pfaff, Jennifer ......................................86 Pfau, Beth Ann ...................................149 Q Pfefferkorn, Marian Del Rosario ..................................................136 Qazi, Rahila Idris .......................150 Pfeiffer, Rachel M ......................98, 100 Quattrocchi, Michael Phan, Anh-Danh Thi ........................114 Raymond ...............................................151 Phelps, Michael Anthony ...................64 Quigley, Charmian A ......................135 Philippsen, Luke P ...........................130 Quist, Kofi Kafui .................................73 Phillion, Robert Norman ..................154 Phillips, Jesse Emmett ......................131 R Phillips, Scott Eric ............................130 Radzeviciene, Snieguole ............146 Phookan, Gautam .............................102 Raff, Gregory James .........................109 Pickett, Melanie A ............................119 Rager, Erika L ...................................165 Pickrell, James William ....................116 Ragg, Susanne ..................................137 Pickrell, Lance A ..............................116 Ramsey, John Chandler ....................172 Pierson, Eric Eugene .........................151 Rand, Joyce Marie ...............................83 Pike, Scott Christopher ......................170 Randall, John Karl ..............................68 Pine, Paige Ruth ...................................83 Raney, Betty Roberts ........................105 Ping, Kristine M ..................................88 Ransburg, Lynda Sue .........................87 Pinto, Amar Godwin ............................72 Rapinchuk, Jane Gaia Anne .............147 Pisano, Michael D ............................153 Rasmussen, Russ A ..........................151 Pitt, Henry Anthony ...........................164 Ratliff, Wesley Wilson .....................156 Pixler, John A ......................................64 Rau, John Dickson ...............................68 Plager, David Alan ............................114 Ravi, Lingamurthy ............................66

Ray, James Bradley ........................... 166 Raynor, Karl Jon ....................... 144, 145 Raynor, Sandra R ............................. 145 Raza, Ovais ......................................... 62 Reddy, Bhasker .................................. 80 Reddy, Parishurama Sankepally ........................................ 94, 97 Redelman, Laura M ........................... 86 Redmon, Christi ............................... 107 Reed, John Kevin ................................. 86 Reed, Randall J ................................. 160 Reed, Robert Lawrence ..................... 165 Reed, Tod Sherman ................... 143, 145 Rees, Wendy Lou ................................ 90 Reeves, Denise S .............................. 105 Rehme, Christopher Gavin ............... 67 Reilly, Thomas M ............................ 124 Reisman, John D .............................. 173 Rempel, John P ................................... 64 Renbarger, Jamie Lynn .................... 137 Rescorla, Frederick John ................ 140 Rettig, Arthur Charles ...................... 122 Rettig, Lance Arthur ......................... 122 Reveal, Gregory T ........................... 128 Revtyak, George Emil ....................... 57 Rex, Douglas K ................................... 71 Rexroth, Daniel Frank ...................... 153 Reynolds, John M ............................ 156 Reynolds, Lynnova J ...................... 110 Rhee, Audrey C ................................ 140 Rhoadarmer, Kelly Barbara ............ 147 Ribble, Jayne Ann ............................. 161 Richardson, Jonathan H ................. 153 Richardson, Travis A ...................... 107 Ricks, Christina P .............................. 69 Ridel, Stephanie Vaness .................. 151 Rieger, Karen Marie ........................... 60 Rifner, Lois J ..................................... 152 Rigas, Peter N .................................... 130 Riggs, Barbara Ann ............................ 89 Riley, Julia ......................................... 144 Rimawi, Hazim I ................................ 74 Rink, Lawrence Donald ..................... 61 Rink, Richard Carlos ........................ 172 Risinger, Michael William .............. 100 Risk, Michael Christopher ................ 172 Rissler, Charles M ............................ 117 Ritchie, Michael E ............................. 56 Ritter, Hadley Elizabeth ................... 165 Ritter, Mark Joseph ........................... 161 Ritter, Stephen M ..................... 123, 128 Roark, Mark W ................................. 117 Robb, Bruce William ........................ 165 Robbins, Cynthia Lynn ...................... 53 Roberts, Creta M ................................ 91

— 16 —

Specialists

Roberts, Gavin Joseph ......................114 Roberts, Joseph K ...............................92 Roberts, Scott David .........................156 Roberts, Tawna Leeann ....................120 Robertson, Kent Allen ......................137 Robertson, Michael J .........................76 Robertson, Rick Alan .......................147 Robertson, Rosemary Lynn ..............84 Robinson, Ann M ...............................90 Robinson, Barrett Kelley .................109 Robinson, Daniel John .....................114 Robinson, Judith A ...........................109 Robinson, Rhonda Schuff ................119 Robinson, Victor G ............................86 Robison, Robert Joseph ......................60 Rodefeld, Mark Douglas ....................60 Rodgers, Richard Benjamin .............104 Roe, David Wilson .............................156 Roegner, Angela M ............................83 Roegner, Donald Lee .......................147 Rogers, Deborah K .............................84 Rogers, Derrick T .............................130 Rogers, Nicholas Alan .......................71 Rogol, Alan David .............................135 Rohr-Kirchgraber, Theresa M .............................................................80 Romine, Grant Thomas .......................63 Ronco, Deborah Ann ........................109 Ronco, Peter B ...................................140 Rookstool, Melany ............................55 Roos, Karen L ....................................101 Rose, Anthony S ...............................154 Roseff, Martin Hillard ......................132 Rosenblum, Joseph ............................61 Rosiek, Betsy June ............................147 Ross, Bryon .........................................86 Ross, David Bennett ..........................157 Ross, Edward ......................................57 Ross, Susan ..........................................83 Rossi, Emma Caroline .......................109 Roth, Mark R .....................................153 Roth, Mary Elizabeth .....................83, 86 Roth-Agunis, Heidi A .......................92 Rothbaum, Michael Adam .....112, 113, 115 Rothenberg, Jeffrey Michael ...........109 Rouch, Dale Aaron ............................165 Rouse, Mary Dorothy ..........................53 Rouse, Thomas Martin .....................140 Roy-Chowdhury, Sharmila ...........165 Rudolph, Brandi Janness ..................150 Ruegsegger, Boyce Emerson .............92 Rusche, William Parker ...................160 Rushing, Daniel Anthony ...................76 Russo, Bree Nicole ..............................87

Roberts

S Saba, Sadia ..................................99 Sabatino, Anthony ...........................133 Sabau, Dragos ...................................101 Sabga, Elizabeth Marie .................... 110 Sabini, Rosanna D ............................142 Sachs, Greg Alan .................................73 Sadanandan, Saihari ..........................58 Sadler, Priscilla Louise .......................84 Sadove, Alan Michael .......................142 Saelinger, Donald ..............................72 Saggu, Harkirat Singh ......................147 Sakbun, Vannara .............................. 111 Salanova, Vicenta ............................101 Saleem, Mark ....................................162 Salem, Jill Elyse .................................102 Salerno, Christopher

Schilder, Jeanne Marie ....................... 73 Schiltz, John Francis ......................... 147 Schlichter, Mark Howard ................ 145 Schlickbernd, Tessa Raye ............... 121 Schlueter, John Karl ......................... 170 Schmidt, Christian Max .................. 165 Schmidt, Elizabeth Mary ................ 167 Schmidt, Jonathan L ........................ 130 Schmidt, Martin ................................. 72 Schneider, Bryan P ............................ 76 Schneider, David Paul ..................... 107 Schneider, Joan F ............................... 86 Schoneberg, Linda Lee ..................... 84 Schoon, Paul Gerdes ......................... 109 Schrader, Agnes Johenning ............... 94 Schraut, Gary Ervin .......................... 116 Schubert, Frank Paul ........................ 109 Schue, Jeremy Richard ..................... 161 Schuiteman, Alison Paige ............... 121 Schultheis, Chad William ................ 150 Schultz, Stephen M ............................ 77 Schumacher, Mariah Ann ............... 115 Schwab, Charles William ................ 171 Schwartz Kruse, Mary Kay .............. 90 Schwartz, David Gary ...................... 123 Schwartz, Jennifer Ellen ................... 76 Schwartz, Stephen Lawrence .. 169, 174 Schwartzentruber, Douglas

Thomas ....................................................60 Sallay, Peter I ....................................123 Salmons, Timothy .............................86 Saltagi, Ahmad Rami .......................157 Salter, John Thomas ............................75 Salvas, Daniel Brian .........................171 Samaan, Walid ..................................157 Samuels, Brian Christopher .............. 115 Sanchez, Juan Carlos ........................136 Sanders, Bridget Marie ......................65 Sanders, Scott Keith .........................101 Sannuti, Aruna ..................................156 Jay ......................................................... 165 Sansone, Jacqueline Marie .............. 119 Schweikher, Gregory A .................. 146 Santoro, Linda J ..................................86 Schweitzer, Robert Michael ............ 149 Santos, Joseph R ...........................94, 97 Scott, Clark Grafton ............................ 64 Saravanan, Sirumugai ......................58 Scott, Emily K ................................... 140 Sarin, Ravi R ........................................93 Scott, Eric Lee ................................... 153 Sarpa, J R ...........................................132 Scott, Gary Gene ................................. 90 Sartorius, Carl Joseph .......................104 Scott, John Randolph ......................... 101 Sauders, April Marie ...........................83 Scott, John William ........................... 170 Savage, Patricia Jane ..........................81 Sears, Catherine Rufatto .................. 156 Sawada, Stephen George ...................58 Sechrist, Keeter D .............................. 67 Sawchuk, Alan Peter ........................174 Seegers, Keith ..................................... 81 Sawyer, Renata Anna .......................109 Seele, Louis George ............................ 97 Sayar, Seyed Hamid ............................76 Segraves, David Rex .......................... 62 Saylor, Alice Melinda .........................81 Seifert, Helen Therese ........................ 88 Scanameo, Michael J ...................... 113 Seitz, Curtis M .......................... 130, 132 Scanlon, John ......................................66 Seitz, Jana Lynette ............................. 109 Schafer, Howard L ................... 111, 112 Selo, Daniel Alexander ....................... 72 Schamberger, Marcus Selo, Richard Alexander ................... 173 Stephan ..................................................135 Selzer, Don Jay .................................. 165 Scheele, Claire L ..............................166 Senac, Amanda Marie ...................... 118 Scheid, Douglas Kevin .....................128 Senn, Richard Thomas ...................... 170 Scheidler, David M ..........................173 Serbin, Philip Andrew ...................... 171 Scheidler, James Alexander ...............69 Settles, Diane Michelle ....................... 71 Schellinger, Megan Malone ............109 Sexton-Villalta, Camille L ............ 151 Scherer, Jack R ....................................67 Seymour, Peter A ..................... 129, 130 Schier, John Joseph ...........................168 Sgroi, Madelaine Miranda ................. 76

— 17 —

Specialists

Shackle, John D .................................119 Shafique, Shoaib ..............................174 Shah, Anjali Palvia ............................117 Shah, Hassan Ali ...............................115 Shah, Milan ........................................115 Shah, Mitesh V ..................................104 Shah, Rajesh Valchand ........................75 Shah, Shilpa Vikas Mehta .................119 Shahriari, Ali P ....................................62 Shaikh, Ayaz .....................................143 Shalley, Sheldon Eugene ....................84 Shapiro, Scott A ................................104 Sharifi, Susan Corrine .......................101 Sharma, Jitendra Nath ........................99 Sharp, John F .....................................153 Sharp, Thomas G ................................60 Shatagopam, Ramesh ...........60, 61, 62 Shelbourne, K Donald ....................128 Shelton, Vicki K ...............................130 Shepard, Marguerite K ....................112 Shepard, Rick Dean ............................84 Sheridan, Kevin Michael ..................175 Sherman, Christopher Ryan ..............64 Sherman, Stuart ..................................71 Sherwood, Guy Raymond ..................69 Sheski, Francis Donald .....................156 Shew, Marcia Lynne .........................140 Sheward, Jerry Edward .....................147 Shick, Stephen Whitmer ...................124 Shidnia, Homayoon .........................158 Shih, Chie-Schin ..............................137 Shilling, Rebecca Anne ....................156 Shipchandler, Taha Zoher ...............130 Shirrell, William Louis ....................173 Shively, Karl D ..................................128 Shockley, Suzanne .............................55 Shook, Donald F .................................72 Shook, Nancy J .................................154 Shoot, Carol Lorraine ..........................83 Short, Kevin P ...................................112 Shroff, Rupal Rajendra ......................109 Shukla, Chetan Rameshchandra .............................133, 134

Shumate, Catherine N .....................151 Siatras, James Van ............................165 Siddiqi, Rafi Uddin ............................163 Siddiqui, Arman Haider ...................146 Sidhu, Kanwaldeep Singh ...............147 Sigua, Ninotchka L ..........................157 Silbert, Robert K ...............................142 Silvidi, Julius A .................................102 Simala, Jon R .....................................156 Simons, Clark Jeffery ........................165 Simpson, Chris (Christine)

Shackle

Sims, Rhonda N ................................150 Singh, Jayati Kalyan .........................150 Singh, Rita Kaur ........................ 112, 113 Singleton, Diana .................................89 Sinha, Anjan Kumar ............................58 Sinha, Arjun Daniel .............................97 Skavysh, Alexander ........................166 Skurner, Karen S .............................. 117 Slayton, Teresa Anne .........................88 Sledge, George W ..............................77 Smartt, Jerry W ...................................98 Smerek, Jonathan Patrick ................123 Smith, Amanda Jo ..............................64 Smith, Christina Renee ......................90 Smith, David Allan .............................90 Smith, George B .................................86 Smith, Gregory C .............................119 Smith, Heather AnneMarie ............... 115 Smith, Jodi L ......................................138 Smith, Kathryn Lavon ...................... 117 Smith, Lisa Helene ....................137, 138 Smith, Roger P ..................................109 Snead, Dale S ....................................123 Snook, Riley Joseph ......................98, 99 Snyder, Kirk Allen ..............................91 Snyder, Steven ....................................81 Sobat, William Samuel .....................165 Sobus, Kerstin M ..............................138 Socas, Juan ........................................143 Sokol, Deborah Karras .....................101 Solito, Maria Ninna ...........................141 Somani, Ally-Khan Badrudin ..................................................67

Somani, Najwa ...................................67 Sommers, Dale Eugene ....................146 Sood, Rajiv ........................................143 Soper, Mary Elizabeth .......................109 Southern, Thomas E ........................143 Sovinski, Karen S ...............................84 Spahn, Thomas J ..............................131 Spahr, Joseph Edward .........................74 Sparke, Mary Jo .................................83 Spech, Robert William ..............154, 156 Spencer, Beth Ann Adams ................65 Spencer, Jennifer M .........................154 Spencer-Hellmich, Shelley Ann ..........................................................89

Spengler, Paul M ..............................151 Spier, Bret Jason ..................................72 Spinola, Stanley Michael ...................79 Spitzberg, Daniel H ......................... 115 Sprehn, Gwendolyn C .....................102 Springs, Clark L ................................ 115 Sprunger, Derek Todd ...................... 115 S ..............................................................84 Sprunger, Jason Kent .......................173

Squadroni, Nico Q ............................. 83 Srivastava, Shivani ............................ 77 Ssemakula, Noan ............................... 93 Stafford, Andy Joe ........................... 110 Stanley, Maria Agnes ....................... 140 Stanton-Maxey, Katie Jo ................ 165 Star, Louis F .............................. 106, 111 Stauffer, Dwight Lee ....................... 110 Steele, Larry Joe ................................. 64 Steele, Ronald E ............................... 173 Stehman, Frederick Bates ................. 73 Steiner, Frederick Thomas ................ 78 Steiner, Steven J ............................... 136 Steiner, Timothy Martin .................. 129 Stenson, Katherine Caroline White .................................................... 142 Stephanian, Erick ............................ 104 Stephens, John Barry .......................... 66 Stephenson, Glen Keith ..................... 84 Stevens, David John ......................... 160 Stevens, John C ................................. 139 Stevens, Larry Howard ..................... 165 Stewart, James B .............................. 116 Stewart, Paul Brown ......................... 162 Stiers, Beth Ann .................................. 92 Stigler, Kimberly Ann ..................... 149 Stoesz, Ellen B .................................. 160 Stolkin, Sue ......................................... 90 Stone, Kenneth S .............................. 168 Storniolo, Anna Maria ....................... 77 Stowell, Michael Jay ....................... 110 Strachan, Lyjia O'Layinka ................ 110 Strayer, Thomas E ........................... 112 Streib, Erik William .......................... 165 Streich, Byron Luke William ................................................. 119 Strobel, John Stephen ......................... 61 Strock, Arika Miracle ......................... 81 Strock, Gregory Allen ...................... 141 Strother, Robert Matthew .................. 77 Stuhldreher, David B ...................... 173 Stumpf, Charles Joseph .................... 116 Sturges, Amber A ............................. 115 Sturm, Lynne A ................................ 153 Sturman, John Karl ........................... 134 Stutsman, John William ................... 109 Stuy, Mary Zeller .............................. 140 Subbarao, Girish C .......................... 136 Suh, Ronald Sangwon ....................... 173 Sukhija, Rishi ..................................... 80 Sullivan, David Ryan ....................... 146 Sullivan, Paula Ann .......................... 153 Sullivan, Rebecca .............................. 88 Sullivan, Thomas Yates ................... 156 Sun, Yang .......................................... 115

— 18 —

Specialists

Sundaram, Chandru P .....................173 Sundaram, Seema Vishnu ..................98 Surdam, Jonathan William ...............129 Surtani, Nirmal Kishin ......................124 Sutliff, Gregory Mark .........................61 Sutton, Bradley Michael ...................119 Sutton, Heather L M ...........................83 Sutton, James M ..................................98 Sutton, Timothy A ..............................97 Sutton, William Kevin ......................105 Suvannasankha, Attaya ....................77 Swan, Jacquelynn T ...........................97 Swiezy, Naomi Beth .........................153 Swingley, Amanda

Thorne, Michele C ...........................153 Tilmans, Anthony Stephen ......157, 158 Timmons, Sally Ann ..........................88 Tisinai, Karen Ann ............................167 Titus, Charles Dirk ............................ 118 Tiwari, Ajit K .................................... 113 Tomlin, Angela Marie ......................153 Tonekaboni, Khashayar .................121 Toney, Michael A ...............................65 Tonkin, Karin M ...............................153 Topolgus, James N ...........................166 Torbit, Julie Kathryn ......................... 119 Tormoehlen, Laura Marie ...............101 Torres-Martinez, Wilfredo ..............92 (Fehring) ..................................................69 Tosi, Lee F .........................................135 Swofford, Minati Dolly ......................67 Touloukian, Christopher Szucs, Brittany C ................................86 Edward ..................................................165 Touloukian, James S .........................72 T Trammell, Beth A ...............................90 Taber, Carla Kay..........................83 Trammell, Terry Ralph ....................128 Taber, Tim E ........................................97 Travers, Jeffrey Bryant .......................68 Tang, John Christopher Trexler, Lance E ...............................102 Formoso ..................................................72 Trippel, Rhonda Sorrells .................. 110 Tao, Alvin H ......................................116 Trippel, Stephen Bowman 123, 124, 128 Taraska, Nicholas P ...........................94 Trobridge, Andrew Thomas ............132 Tarvin, Stacey Elaine ........................139 Trockman, Glenna Joanne .................68 Tate, Chemen Mzima ........................109 Troyer Buck, Debra J ......................153 Taylor Schultz, Jan Ellen ..................87 Troyer, Robert Martin ...................... 113 Taylor, Bryce J ..................................142 Truax, Melissa Jane ............................83 Taylor, John Thomas .........................107 Trueblood, Eric John ........................156 Taylor, Margo A ...............................168 Trusler, Marshall L ..........................121 Taylor, Scott Brian ............................141 Tsai, Ben Mon-Yen ............................165 Tector, Alfred Joseph ........................167 Tsangaris, Michael N ......................139 Teeple, Rex Gerard ............................118 Tsao, Hai C .........................................146 Tegeler, Monica Lynn ........................73 Tubin, Igor ...........................................58 Tekula, Francesca Dagny .................103 Tucker Edmonds, Temmerman, Joan Christine ..............55 Brownsyne Mechelle .........................109 Tentler, Stephen John .......................144 Tully, Shawna Jean .............................89 Tepper, Robert Scott .........................139 Turchan, Kirsten Moores ...................68 Teter, James Lowell ...........................106 Turnak, Danielle D ..........................134 Tewari, Rajiv .............................133, 134 Turner, Mary Kay .............................165 Tewel, Kenneth Marion ....................115 Turner, Michael Stanley ...................104 Tharp, Morgan Eugene .............157, 158 Turo-Shields, Christine A ................86 Thatcher, Richard Lee .....................144 Turrentine, Mark W ...........................60 Theoharis, Karrie Ann Twigg, Homer L ...............................156 Hines .......................................................72 Tyler, Steven M ..................................81 Thoman, William James ..................103 Thomas, Christina J ...........................89 U Thomas, David B ................................70 Ulm, James D ............................131 Thomas, Debra Janine ......................130 Ulrich, David ......................................72 Thomas, Jeff C C ...............................142 Ulrich, Gary Stephen .................129, 130 Thomas, Shirley Annette ..................109 Ulrich, Jeffrey C .......169, 170, 171, 173 Thompson, Gloria A ..........................87 Unroe, Kathleen Tschantz ..................73 Thompson, Samuel Tanner .............170 Unroe, Mark A ..................................155 Thorn, Patricia Marie ..........................88

Sundaram

Unverzagt, Frederick William ................................................. 153

Upsal, Kay Rutledge ............................ 91 Urch, Scott E ..................................... 128 Usman, Sohail Ahmed .................. 94, 97 V Van Arsdale, Karen C..................87 Van Donselaar, Lee W .................... 151 Van Matre, Ryan Karl ....................... 63 Vance, Gail H ...................................... 92 VanMeter, Charles D ...................... 123 VanNasdale, Dean Allan ................. 121 Vannatta, Terrie Lynn ...................... 151 Vanzant, Staci Leigh .......................... 86 Vasquez, Ricardo ............................ 175 Vaught, Jeffrey Dean ....................... 171 Vianna, Rodrigo M .......................... 167 Vigilance, Deon Warren .................. 168 Vik, Terry Allan ................................ 137 Villalta, Josue Jesus .......................... 109 Villanustre, Nicolas Pablo .............. 143 Vinayek, Rakesh ................................ 72 Viselli, Sarah Joy .............................. 146 Visser, Jared J ................................... 144 Vitalpur, Girish V ............................ 141 Vitto, Jose Castillo ..................... 133, 134 Voelker, Emily M .............................. 92 Vohra, Kunwar Praveen ................... 156 von der Lohe, Elisabeth ................... 58 Voreis-Maddux, Gerri L .................. 86 Voss, Franky Elaine .......................... 105 Voss, Peter Michael ........................... 105 Vossberg, Bradley Joseph ............... 141 Vulanich, Elizabeth Anne ....... 144, 145 Vuppalanchi, Raj Kumar ................... 72 W Wack, Matthew Francis ...............79 Waddell, Amy M .............................. 115 Wagner, Dennis Leroy ............. 133, 134 Wagner, Stephanie Ann .................... 77 Wahle, Gregory Robert .................... 170 Wahman, Janice Hurley ..................... 86 Walker, Diana Mayle ......................... 87 Walker, Gregory Thomas ................ 173 Walker, Scott Wesley ....................... 121 Wallace, Noel ........................... 111, 112 Walling, Radhika V ........................... 77 Walsh, Kelda Harris ......................... 149 Walsh, Laurence E ........................... 138 Walter, Evelyn Flegel ......................... 83 Walts, Peter A ..................................... 60 Waltz, Kevin L .................................. 115 Walvoord, Emily C .......................... 136

— 19 —

Specialists

Wang, I-wen ........................................62 Wangstrom, Neil William ................131 Ward, Wesley Howard ......................154 Warden, John A .................................156 Warfield, Charles A ...........................87 Warner, Jason Andrew ........................89 Warner, Tracy Fiala ..................144, 145 Waseem, Shamaila ..........................136 Washington, Phelgar

Wang

Wickstrom, Otto W ..........................129 Wiebke, Eric Alan .............................166 Wiehe, Sarah Elizabeth .....................141 Wiggers, Dean ....................................63 Wiley, Sylvia M ................................104 Wilhelmus, Scott Michael .................68 Wilka, Donald R .................................84 Wilkes, David Stephen .....................156 Wilkins, Donna Alford .......................93 Williams, Brian John ..........................68 Williams, Deborah Louise ..............107 Williams, Eric McCammon ................61 Williams, Eric Stephen .......................58 Williams, Mark Daren ......................156 Williams, Meredith Kirstin ............. 110 Williams, Rebekah Lee ...................141 Williams, Robert S ...169, 170, 171, 173 Williamson, Michael John ................74 Wilson, Amy Colleen ........................137 Wilson, Christopher M .......98, 99, 101 Wilson, David Mel ........................... 117 Wilson, Derron K .....................133, 134 Wilson, Donald Leon ....................... 115 Wilson, Gregory A ...........................141 Wilson, Jason David .........................104 Wilson, Jill Ann .................................107 Wilson, Lisa A ....................................66 Winegardner, Cynthia Jo ..................87 Winger, Lori Martha ...........................65 Wintermeyer, Stephen

Delano ...................................................115 Washington, Sierra L .......................109 Watkins, James Leslie ........................72 Watson, Betty Unger .........................154 Watson, Michelle Louise ...................92 Watters, Melissa Marie ....................110 Watts, Michael David .......................118 Way, Jameson Daniel .......................101 Weakley, Mary Melinda ...................150 Weaver, Amy L ...................................92 Weaver, Bree A ...................................79 Weaver, David Dawson ......................92 Weaver, Leslie Beth .........................161 Webb, Douglas H ...............................78 Webber, Michael A ..........................149 Weber, Bradley James ..............109, 111 Weber, Timothy G ...........................128 Weber, William E .............................143 Weesner, Valerie J ...........................149 Weibert, Julie Michelle .....................119 Weiler, Lisa M ...................................110 Weisberger, Edward Carver ............131 Frederick ...............................................156 Weiss, Jay Harlan .................................97 Winters, Christopher L ...................145 Weiss, Sheldon G .............................106 Wise, Alan Flint .................................143 Weissman, Pamela .............................87 Wise, Steven Lee ...........................53, 54 Weist, Andrea ...................................139 Wishmire, Christopher J ..................83 Welch, Norbert M .............................173 Witham, Richard Steven ..................166 Weller, Robert W ..............................156 Witt, Thomas C .................................104 Wellington, Joshua Rollin ...............134 Witte, Heather Johanna ......................83 Welsh, Jason ........................................63 Wittenborn, Jeremy Scott ..................97 Werth, Lisa B .......................................88 Wittles, Joel M ....................................72 West, Karen W ..................................140 Wo, John Man-Ho ................................72 Westenkirchner, David F ...............139 Woehrle, Mary Beth ......................... 118 Weston, Benjamin F ........................137 Wojcieszek, Joanne M ....................101 Whelan, Joseph Donald ......................97 Wolf, Karen McEnroe .......................156 Whitaker, James William ...................55 Wolverton, Stephen Edward .............68 White, John Phillip ............................132 Wong, Vivian ....................................121 Whitehead, George F .......................115 Woock, Stephen R .............................87 Whitehead, Kay Ellen ........................87 Wood, Alice Berton ..........................107 Whiteman, Thomas S ......................130 Wooden, William Arthur .................143 Whitmore, Robert Jay ........................72 Woodman, Patrick John ..................169 Whitney, Deborah Ann ......................83 Wools-Kaloustian, Kara K ..............79 Whitson, William Edward ...............115 Workman, Frank A ............................78 Whitt, Michele Coulon .....................112 Worman, Ripley William .123, 124, 128 Whittaker, Thomas Lee .....................74 Worster, Thomas Jeffery .................160 Whitten, Thomas M .................162, 166 Worth, Robert Milton .......................104

Wozniak, Thomas Charles ................ 60 Wrenn, Robert Emmett .................... 110 Wright, Cynthia Ellen ........................ 84 Wright-White, Rita ........................... 87 Wu, Bing .............................................. 58 Wu, Christopher W .......................... 160 Wu, Frank ............................................ 54 Wu, Hillary HongYun ......................... 74 Wu, Jeffrey Kai ................................. 128 WuDunn, Darrell ............................. 115 Wulff, John David ............................... 98 Wurtz, Lawrence Daniel .. 123, 124, 128 X Xu, Lisa Y ...................................68 Y Yacoub, Jean................................59 Yadav, Anil V ..................................... 58 Yancey, Allison M ........................... 137 Yaqub, Muhammad Sohail ............... 97 Yates, Charles Willard ..................... 131 Yazgan, Izzet Cagri .......................... 146 Yeagley, Thomas John .................... 112 Yee, Allison Bertram ........................ 113 Yeh, Alexander Mao ........................ 158 Yekinni, Abideen Olayinka ............. 131 Yocum, Jeffrey Jon .......................... 121 Yoder, Jeffry Scott .............................. 64 Yoo, Hwan Young ............................... 72 Young, Ronald Leroy ....................... 104 Youssef-Hatch, Betina A ................. 87 Yung, Chi Wah Rudy ....................... 115 Z Zaidi, Syed-Adeel H ....................92 Zaneteas, Philip Dean ...................... 142 Zapinski, Dawn Tang ......................... 99 Zaroura, Genevieve Judayna ............ 88 Zauber, Sarah Elizabeth .................... 101 Zawadski, Dennis Keith .................. 157 Zeh, William Gordon ................ 113, 116 Zehr, Allen .......................................... 84 Zemtsov, Alexander ................... 66, 68 Zhang, Nanfei ................................... 115 Ziegler, Matthew Aaron .................. 166 Ziegler, Rachel Leanna .................... 153 Zimmer, Jennifer Ann ..................... 138 Zipes, Douglas Peter .......................... 58 Zody, Billie D .................................... 110 Zolicoffer, Natalie Denise ............... 154 Zook, Jennifer Elizabeth ................... 158 Zyromski, Nicholas Joseph ............. 166

— 20 —

IU Health Quality Network

Adolescent Medicine J Dennis Fortenberry, MD Adolescent Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000232 Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Family Medicine Emily M Abernathy, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051627 AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013 Rashmi R Abhyankar, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052157 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 4601 S 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-3281 Laurence M Adams, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000715 AHN Group One Family Medicine Zionsville 55 Brendon Way Ste 100 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-6700 Anthony N Akosa, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001405 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Sarab Alfata, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061680 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443

Primary Care Physicians Deborah I Allen, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001583 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161

James W Archer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051862 Owen County Hometown Healthcare 9 N Crane Ave Spencer, IN 47460 (812)829-2237

Thurman V Alvey, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052042 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126

Kelly R Arnold, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061271 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000 Chrystal Lynn Anderson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009598 Martindale Brightwood Health Center 2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46218 (317)920-5760 Hans C Andreasen, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052174 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600 Dianna L Andrews, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010528 Dianna Andrews MD 1160 S Peru St State Rd 28 Cicero, IN 46034 9601 (866)631-9941 Peter R Ansorge, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063035 Arnett Clinic 2800 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-1516 Sarah M Antalis, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063036 Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Current patients only

21

Robert Bruce Arthur, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000919 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500 Mohammad Saber Bahrami, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000060030 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 David Bain, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050048 AHN Group One Family Medicine Brownsburg 1080 N Green St Ste 200 Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-3851 Ronald F Baldwin, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052044 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Debra Balos, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063158 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2700 Akira L Barhams, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061928 Community Family Health Center 3508 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-8700 Michael R Barnes, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000003941 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Owen A Batterton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061472 Owen Batterton MD 200 East Main St Ste 4 Bloomfield, IN 47424 (812)384-3508 Eric D Beachy, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052045 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Karen L Beard, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002218 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Avon 6845 E US 36 Ste 600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-4920

Primary Care Physicians Jill E Beavins, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050100 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

Caroline Elsa Bjonback, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062824 LaPorte Regional Physician Network 400 Legacy Plaza West LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-1775

John M Beerbower, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051633 AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013

Erin Elizabeth Black, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062336 Premier Healthcare 482 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)355-3299

Curtis Michael Bejes, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062821 Family Health Specialists 414 Lane St North Judson, IN 46366 1226 (574)896-3444

Denise E Blad, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051710 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Carmel 12289 Hancock St Ste 35 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-9090

Mark Benson, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009935 AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403 Leslie A Bentinganan, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061956 Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Victor D Bentinganan, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050967 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 407 N Meadow St Otterbein, IN 47970 (765)583-4415 Jeffrey Clyde Bird, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060045 IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379

Walter P Beaver, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010764 American Health Network 18077 Rive Ave Ste 104 Noblesville, IN 46062 (317)674-0208

Current patients only

22

James L Blumling, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050971 Arnett Clinic 2800 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-1516 Dany Boulos, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062644 Providence Medical Group 1207 E National Ave Brazil, IN 47834 (812)446-2551 Gene Andrew Bourgasser, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063099 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Sondi L Bowley, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050219 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400 David A Breitweiser, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051984 Providence Medical Group 1214 E National Ave Ste 100 Brazil, IN 47834-2718 (812)442-2100

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

David G Breitwieser, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000917 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500 Blair M Brengle, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000607 Hoosier Family Health PC 9002 N Meridian St Ste 107 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-7970 Thomas A Bridge, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061663 AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511 James Brinkruff, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050086 AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252 Gregory Keith Brock, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051987 Providence Medical Group 777 S Main St Ste 200 Clinton, IN 47842-2341 (765)828-0750 Michael S Brody, MD PhD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000009583 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Methodist Medical Plza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6700 Stewart Courtland Brown, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000060063 IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Tonya Brown, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050240 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400

Saima Butt, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051115 AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511

Darren C Brucken, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051988 Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste E Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)299-8280

Jessica F Butts, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062592 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161

James R Buechler, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052039 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Douglas K Bullington, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009509 Family Physicians of Johnson County 1155 W Jefferson St Ste 101 Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-6133 Jennifer Renee Bunch, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000060071 IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379 Susan E Burkholder, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002846 Ellettsville Family Practice 5921 W St Rd 46 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)935-8866 Ann M Busha, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060836 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Michael E Busha, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052252 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

23

IU Health Physicians Sports Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254-5471 (317)216-2700 Andrew T Campbell, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061412 AHN Family Medical Center 1100 Southfield Dr Ste 1210 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)839-9833 John P Clark, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052119 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Jonathan Condit, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060095 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Carl F Conwell, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063098 Union Hospital 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Carolyn Cooper, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061664 AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511 Jason Cooper, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050092 AHN Group One Family Medicine Brownsburg 1080 N Green St Ste 200 Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-3851 Andrew M Cougill, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010539 AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013 James T Croner, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050985 Arnett Clinic 550 S Hoke Ave Frankfort, IN 46041 2664 (765)659-1110 Michelle R Cropper, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061320 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Andrew F Cunningham, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062703 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6750 Paul Lester Daluga, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052036 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Thomas C Dascoli, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000723 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Eagle Highlands 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 106 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7400 Kristen Davis-Skaggs, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009159 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Brownsburg 1375 N Green St Ste 100 Brownsburg, IN 46221 (317)852-2251 Tamika Shawnice Dawson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050755 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161 Michael E Day, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000975 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6750 Robert M de las Alas, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009890 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Brownsburg 1375 N Green St Ste 100 Brownsburg, IN 46221 (317)852-2251 Lawrence DeGan, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050131 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365 Carol Lynn Dellinger, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010077 Barrington Health Center 3401 E Raymond St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)781-4994

24

Martindale Brightwood Health Center 2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46218 (317)920-5760 George A DeSilvester, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000355 AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402 Brian Doggett, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050989 Arnett Clinic 651 Armory Rd Delphi, IN 46923 (765)448-8000 Deidre Rose Dorman, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060124 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000 Melody J Drake, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052035 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Heather Joy Dukes-Rosales, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061453 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300 Ernest Stephen Dupre, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063096 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Jordan Dutter, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050995 Arnett Clinic 203 N Division St Flora, IN 46929 (574)967-4523 Andrew K Edwards, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050997 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 407 N Meadow St Otterbein, IN 47970 (765)583-4415 Jama Gail Edwards, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002299 IU Health Physicians Family Medicine Zionsville 55 Brendon Way Ste 800 Zionsville, IN 46077 1955 (317)873-8065 Eugene H Epplin, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052184 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Union Hospital 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Paul R Esguerra, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061328 Esguerra Medical Practice Inc 2125 E State Highway 54 Linton, IN 47441-9407 (812)847-8711 Joshua J Eskonen, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052007 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Robert Edward Evard, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000000920 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 250 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5300 Mark A Fakhoury, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002209 Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360 Steven Andrew Farmer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060146 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443

Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Gary Allen Fitzgerald 1530 N 7th St Ste 104 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)234-1344 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Beth E Florini, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051824 Premier Healthcare 482 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)355-3299

Marcia S Favali, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052185 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Patrick Foley, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050182 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365

Dean Felker, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050052 AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Mary Pat Forkin, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050152 AHN Westfield Family Physicians 15229 US Hwy 31 N PO Box 840 Westfield, IN 46074 (317)867-1101

Philip C Ferguson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001550 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

Mary A Frazier, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010575 Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360

Jason M Fish, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062525 First Health Care Group LLC 100 N Curry Pike Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)339-9980

Charles Richard French, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051983 Providence Medical Group 1207 E National Ave Brazil, IN 47834 (812)446-2551

Gary Allen Fitzgerald, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052040 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126

David L Fryman, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001436 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

25

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

IUMG PC at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200 Gregory Kent Gahl, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060163 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Bing W Gale, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052037 Terre Haute Medical 4757 S 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)234-2289 Kevin B Gebke, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000008830 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161 Laurence Gordon, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051865 Salt Creek Family Practice 103 Willow St Nashville, IN 47448 (812)988-2231 Linette I Grange, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063251 Judah Medical Practice 200 Judah Medical Dr Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-1505 Sharron P Grannis, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000008917 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Shaun J Grannis, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000008971 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Rodney Lewis Guimont, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062879 LaPorte Regional Physician Network 400 Legacy Plaza West LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-1775

Garnet Rowena Harris, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002258 Garnet Harris MD 7 Manor Dr Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-0044

Robert D Habig, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000011054 AHN Westfield Family Physicians 15229 US Hwy 31 N PO Box 840 Westfield, IN 46074 (317)867-1101

Sarah S Hartung, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051857 Premier Healthcare 482 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)355-3299

Paula A Hall, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000116 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

Aisha Hashmat, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050774 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Eagle Highlands 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 106 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7400

Patricia Hallett, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050180 AHN New Whiteland 520 W Tracy Rd Ste 130 New Whiteland, IN 46184 (317)535-7447 Michael A Hamilton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051826 Premier Healthcare 482 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)355-3299 Stephen L Hardin, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052008 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729 Michael Elbert Harper, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009174 Michael E Harper MD 410 Fairgrounds Rd Tipton, IN 46072 9596 (765)675-8764 Linda L Harrell, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000976 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Methodist Medical Plza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6700

26

Wasima B Hassan, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061666 AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511 Richard E Hayes, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052096 Ricahrd Hayes MD 1160 S Peru St Cicero, IN 46034 9601 (317)984-3162 Tamara Hazbun, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060621 Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Jerry D Headdy, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051872 Premier Healthcare 482 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)355-3299 Eric James Heathers, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061951 Eric J Heathers 3508 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-5704

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Jason P Hendrick, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051012 Arnett Clinic 2800 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-1516 Elizabeth A Henriott, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063108 Union Hospital 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Mary B Hensley, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050148 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474 Jeffrey Bruce Hiltz, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060223 Muncie Family Medicine 503 S Tillotson Muncie, IN 47304 (765)213-2234 William C Hoover, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061657 American Health Network 315 W Old Key Dr Ste 150 Peru, IN 46970 9058 (765)475-6963 Martha J Hoshaw, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050147 Russiaville Family Care 101 S Liberty St Russiaville, IN 46979 (765)883-2273

Primary Care Physicians Warren J Hoyt, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000974 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6750 Frank N Hrisomalos, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051869 Premier Healthcare 1403 E Atwater Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)332-9396 Anna Lin Huang, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063205 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale PL Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 6601 (317)297-7773 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Melissa A Hullinger, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051854 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300 Rachel L Hummel, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052053 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300

Dawn R Hostetler, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000003876 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Brownsburg 1375 N Green St Ste 100 Brownsburg, IN 46221 (317)852-2251

Diane Kay Hunt, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062886 Westville Family Medicine 156 Flynn Rd Westville, IN 46391 9491 (219)785-7021

Bret A House, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000011017 AHN Group One Family Medicine Fishers 10995 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)842-7928

Robert Edward Hunter, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060243 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 349 W First St Albany, IN 47320 (765)789-4545

Current patients only

27

Amber Hussain, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060623 Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543 Janis C Ingebrigtsen, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052029 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Janis C Ingebrigtsen MD 1530 N 7th Ste Ste 110 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7878 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Susan Jacob, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010058 AHN Group One Family Medicine Zionsville 55 Brendon Way Ste 100 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-6700 Vipin Jain, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000011153 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2700 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000 Amy James, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052094 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Cork Medical Center 410 N 2nd St Marshall, IL 47807 (217)826-2361 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Union Hospital 1074 W US Highway 40 West Terre Haute, IN 47885 (812)238-7795 Lisa J Jerrells, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061794 Joie Devivre 1535 S Piazza Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)334-2772 Karen D Johns, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002279 AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013 Craig Alan Johnson, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052010 Providence Medical Group 1214 E National Ave Ste 100 Brazil, IN 47834-2718 (812)442-2100 Donald P Johnson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010019 AHN Family Medical Center 1100 Southfield Dr Ste 1210 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)839-9833 Laura J Johnson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051355 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Carmel 12289 Hancock St Ste 35 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-9090

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Philip E Johnston, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000117 Southeast Health Center 901 S Shelby St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)488-2040

Gaylen M Kelton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002004 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

William H Jones, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052060 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 7653496729

Adel Khdour, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060625 Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Vijay M Jotwani, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061272 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

Jason Konrad King, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000008759 AHN Family Medical Center 1100 Southfield Dr Ste 1210 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)839-9833

Ammar Kafa, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052061 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729

Stephanie J Kinnaman, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050222 AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Priyanka Kakar, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062888 LaPorte Regional Physician Network 400 Legacy Plaza West LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-1775

Richard Dean Kiovsky, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001586 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161

Prakash Karki, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063114 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631

Stephen E Kirkman, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060803 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000

Kamlesh Kaul, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051009 Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Diane Marie Kolody, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009508 Family Physicians of Johnson County 1155 W Jefferson St Ste 101 Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-6133

Daniel P Kellar, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052018 Daniel P Kellar 5500 S US Highway 41 Ste 1 Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)238-7791

Jeffrey A Kons, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009116 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161

28

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Peggy Kovach, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050186 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

Vincent Joseph Lang, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051962 Ellettsville Family Practice 5921 W St Rd 46 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)935-8866

Nicole Lockwood, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050169 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400

James Kozarek, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050088 AHN Edinburg 201 W Main Cross St Edinburgh, IN 46124 (812)526-0261

Edward L Langston, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051697 AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005

Lloyd Lorenz, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061658 American Health Network 315 W Old Key Dr Ste 150 Peru, IN 46970 9058 (765)475-6963

Theresa Marie Krueger, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051773 Hoosier Family Health PC 9002 N Meridian St Ste 107 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-7970

Michael Salvatore LaRosa, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000707 Michael LaRosa MD 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 110 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6820

Harold P Loveall, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051998 Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste L Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-5936

Christopher Page LaFollette, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000051896 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300

Dennis Lawton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050057 AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Brian L Lumpkin, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060317 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 4870 E Jackson Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-7277

Michael W LaGrange, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051900 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300

Thomas Martin Lee, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060307 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 400 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford, IN 47348 (765)348-5776

Thomas F Lahr, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050590 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729

William Y Li, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051031 Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000

Mark R Lamb, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010033 AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403

Josephine Kizza Lilla, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061933 Medical Surgical Associates 401 E Reynolds Dr Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-0802

Destry W Lambert, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009345 Destry Lambert MD 403 Fairgrounds Rd Tipton, IN 46072 9596 (765)675-7601

Current patients only

Mark Allan Litz, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060313 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 1420 S Pilgrim Blvd Yorktown, IN 47396 (317)747-2950

29

Mary Donata Mahern, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060591 Clark Brittain DO PC 642 S Walker St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-9160 Haihong (Henry) Mao, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062435 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Zohair Mapara, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061410 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Patricia Nicolle Marciano, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060829 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000 Freeman Martin, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001006 Martin Freeman MD 3351 N Meridian St Ste 201 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)923-2521 David Kent Matlock, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051798 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Kimberly Rose Mauller, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060333 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Ronald Maus, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050207 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400 Margaret Susan Maxwell, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000000971 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Methodist Medical Plza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6700

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Richard Smith Mayrose, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060581 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600

William Mohr, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050254 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400

John Mark McDaniel, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010925 AHN Group One Family Medicine Zionsville 55 Brendon Way Ste 100 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-6700

Thomas J Moretto, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002909 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365

Steven Andrew McDonald, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051997 Providence Medical Group 4949 E Poplar Dr Terre Haute, IN 47803 (812)877-0506

Alohna Lawrence Morrow, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052011 Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936

Union Hospital 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Paul David McDougal, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000942 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500 Douglas Bruce McKeag, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000003926 IUMG PC at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 3172783200 Lisa M McTavish, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051041 Arnett Clinic 14 S Plank St Rossville, IN 46065 (765)379-3311 Mark A Meyer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002352 Arnett Clinic 104 Howard St Flora, IN 46929 9626 (765)488-8000 203 N Division St Flora, IN 46929 (574)967-4523

30

Luke Brubaker Mosemann, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061761 Orleans Family Healthcare 260 S Maple St Orleans, IN 47452 (812)865-3350 Joel Mulder, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051047 Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000 Michael W Mull, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061659 American Health Network 315 W Old Key Dr Ste 150 Peru, IN 46970 9058 (765)475-6963 Manpreet Multani, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060689 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000 Tracy Patricia-Lee Murray, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000050767 IU Health Physicians Primary Care West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 461237085 (317)278-3200

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

IUMG PC at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200 Laura Margaret Nader, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062988 Raphael Health Center 401 E 34th St Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)926-1507 Peter Maria Nalin, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000008913 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 LeeAnne Marie Nazer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009026 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Fishers 9757 Westpoint Dr Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)944-0460 Brett Neff, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062604 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 250 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5300 Ann Marie Nelson, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062456 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Michael J Nommensen, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000060764 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 3179442167 Sherri Nuss, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050216 Russiaville Family Care 101 S Liberty St Russiaville, IN 46979 (765)883-2273

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Daniel P O'Brien, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051969 Orleans Family Healthcare 260 S Maple St Orleans, IN 47452 (812)865-3350

Chirag Patel, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060637 Arnett Clinic 407 N Meadow St Otterbein, IN 47970 (765)583-4415

Thomas M O'Connor, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002247 AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Harishchandra Somabhai Patel, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000052152 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Ashlie D Olp, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009187 Hoosier Family Health PC 9002 N Meridian St Ste 107 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-7970 Carl Michael Pafford, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050033 Carl M Pafford 1060 S Main St Ste 3 Tipton, IN 46072 8327 (765)675-7009 Margaret E Pappas, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052263 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Ben Park, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050020 AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005 Theodore Tae-Shik Park, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052079 Raphael Health Center 401 E 34th St Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)926-1507

31

Urmila K Patel, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052145 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Kurt Aaron Patterson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000004061 IU Family Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 0003 (317)278-6161 James Pease, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050089 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474 Timothy M Peklo, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050237 AHN Group One Family Medicine Fishers 10995 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)842-7928 Thomas S Petry, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061661 AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511 Stephen R Pfeifer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000011020 AHN Group One Family Medicine Fishers 10995 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)842-7928

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Stephen Allen Phillips, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060396 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 1809 S Main Upland, IN 46989 (765)998-6200

Robert Scott Potter, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002873 AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402

Mai Tu Phung, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060398 Mai T Phung DO 1910 West Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-1011

Jerry Ray Powell, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009327 Tipton Family Practice Associates Inc 239 Ash St Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-8733

Denise Angel Pine-Mattas, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052254 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126

Talessa Powell, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050230 AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Cork Medical Center 410 N 2nd St Marshall, IL 47807 (217)826-2361 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Christine Pinkerton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050041 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365 Thaddeus Poe, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009966 AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403 Michael E Porvaznik, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051957 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300

Current patients only

Jefferson Qualls, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050094 AHN New Whiteland 520 W Tracy Rd Ste 130 New Whiteland, IN 46184 (317)535-7447 Mark A Reedy, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060415 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 David Regnier, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051060 Arnett Clinic 550 S Hoke Ave Frankfort, IN 46041 2664 (765)659-1110 Karen Lorraine Reid-Renner, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000052014 Southern Indiana Family Practice Center 3209 W Fullerton Pike Ste A Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)339-6744 Scott Earl Renshaw, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009749 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167

32

IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Martindale Brightwood Health Center 2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46218 (317)920-5760 Nancy Lynn Reye, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061147 Ellettsville Family Practice 5921 W St Rd 46 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)935-8866 Frederick Ray Ridge, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063321 Premier Healthcare 1043 N 1000 W Linton, IN 47441 5281 (812)847-4481 Helen Graycochea Riegle, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060424 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 1809 S Main Upland, IN 46989 (765)998-6200 Shannon D Riegle, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060425 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 1809 S Main Upland, IN 46989 (765)998-6200 Alicia R Risch, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050736 AHN Family Medical Center 1100 Southfield Dr Ste 1210 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)839-9833 Jean Langley Roberts, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061230 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 4870 E Jackson Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-7277

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Douglas W Robertson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000357 AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402 Charles P Rogers, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050856 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Avon 6845 E US 36 Ste 600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-4920 John Ernest Rogers, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062855 After Hours Care 1509 State St LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-5434 Nathan V Roth, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050761 Raphael Health Center 401 E 34th St Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)926-1507 Steve Lucien Rousseau, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060437 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 John J Saalwaechter, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051696 AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005 Jessica Lynn Saberman, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062451 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Fishers 9757 Westpoint Dr Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)944-0460 James Michael Sackett, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052227 Community Family Health Center 3508 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-8700

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Peggy Lou Sankey, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062800 Parke Clinic 503 Anderson St Rockville, IN 47872 1008 (765)569-3182

David A Schweck, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050051 AHN Westfield Family Physicians 15229 US Hwy 31 N PO Box 840 Westfield, IN 46074 (317)867-1101

Aditee Shailesh Satpute, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063196 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080

Sarah Ann Schwen, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050857 IUMG - Pecar Health Center 6940 N Michigan Rd Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)266-2901

IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Jennifer N Schamerloh, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051391 AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013 Martin J Scheidt, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051071 Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000 Sara I Schmidt, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000915 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2700 Melanie Anne Schreiner, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010771 IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379 Mark Jerry Schuld, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060828 Mark Schuld MD 7500 State Rd 46 Riley, IN 47871 (812)894-2304

33

Javier F Sevilla, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009324 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Christian Bradley Shue, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060462 IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379 Leeandrea Judell Maria Sloan, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000008503 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Rebecca Rae Small, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061338 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Avon 6845 E US 36 Ste 600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-4920 Donald Garner Smith, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060928 IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 8695 W Jack Carnes Way French Lick, IN 47432 1302 (812)936-3900

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Raymond Paul Smith, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062461 Martindale Brightwood Health Center 2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46218 (317)920-5760 Jerome Brent Sneed, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009743 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Wayne Snyder, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050249 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474 William Eugene Sowers, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060474 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Frank L Spendal, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052069 Clinton Medical 819 South 3rd St Clinton, IN 47842 (765)832-2464 Kenneth M Spicklemire, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052127 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 4601 S 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-3281 Jill Stanton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050101 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365 John S Stearley, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051909 Gosport Family Practice 7 E Main St Gosport, IN 47433 (812)879-4222

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700

IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167

Ronald K Stegemoller, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009988 AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403

John Franklin Swaim, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062799 Parke Clinic 503 Anderson St Rockville, IN 47872 1008 (765)569-3182

John Albert Stevens, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052076 West Central Family Medicine 777 S Main St Ste 300 Clinton, IN 47842-3493 (765)832-1570

Julia Swanson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060648 Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

West Central Family Medicine Cayuga Clinic 114 N Division St Cayuga, IN 47928 (765)492-9042 Randall Lee Stevens, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052077 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Mark Kevin Stine, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000867 Mark K Stine MD dba MD Healthcare LLC 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 208 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)610-3003 Randall James Strate, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000008965 Hoosier Family Health PC 9002 N Meridian St Ste 107 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-7970 Diana Patricia Summanwar, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000062869 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167

34

Jessica Lyn Swenberg, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051414 IU Health Physicians Family Medicine Zionsville 55 Brendon Way Ste 800 Zionsville, IN 46077 1955 (317)873-8065 William Gerald Terpstra, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062832 Wagoner Medical Center 821 N Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46901-1754 (765)452-0878 Ashish Thapar, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061651 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400 Curtis Carlyle Thill, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061822 Comprehensive Health Care 5604 E White Oak Ln Marengo, IN 47140 (812)365-3221 John M Thomas, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051088 Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Lori A Thompson, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051888 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300 Micah Elizabeth Thompson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000052144 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600

Primary Care Physicians Cork Medical Center 410 N 2nd St Marshall, IL 47807 (217)826-2361 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301

Paul Vessely, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050185 AHN New Whiteland 520 W Tracy Rd Ste 130 New Whiteland, IN 46184 (317)535-7447 Erin Elizabeth Vinson, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060524 AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Alnasir P Virjee, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002720 Medical Surgical Associates 401 E Reynolds Dr Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-0802

Cora Lynn Tompkins, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063157 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729

David Leon Tyring, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009995 Morgan Health Services 808 N Old State Rd 67 Mooresville, IN 46158 (317)831-2734

Alexander Long Ton, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063170 Terre Haute Medical 4757 S 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)234-2289

M Zubair Ul Haq, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061527 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000

Daniel W Voegele, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000714 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Eagle Highlands 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 106 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7400

Ludmila Osecki Trammell, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002216 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Avon 6845 E US 36 Ste 600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-4920

Laurie Joy Blanco Valera, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052197 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631

Don Jared Wagoner, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062829 Wagoner Medical Center 605 E 7th St Burlington, IN 46915 (765)566-3351

Lau Tran, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061494 Lau Tran MD 195 E Broad St Lyons, IN 47443-0236 (812)659-7600

Tomas Carlos Vegas, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052082 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126

Marilyn Asher Wagoner, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062828 Wagoner Medical Center 821 N Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46901-1754 (765)452-0878

Eric Tuchscherer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050070 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400 James Andrew Turner, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052013 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126

Current patients only

Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Tomas Vegas 700 S Main St Clinton, IN 47842-2420 (765)832-1357

35

Matthew David Waldron, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061823 Comprehensive Health Care 9529 W State Rd 56 French Lick, IN 47432 9708 (812)936-2425 Vincent John Waldron, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061825 Comprehensive Health Care 420 W Longest St Paoli, IN 47454 8807 (812)723-3944

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

John Matthew Walker, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000000978 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Methodist Medical Plza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6700 James T Walsh, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052173 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Steven George Waltz, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052083 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Steven G Waltz 727 N Lincoln Rd Rockville, IN 47872 (765)569-1123 James R Watson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061662 AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511 James Joseph Welch, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052209 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600 John Charles Welch, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052210 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Gordon D Welk, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051098 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Gary Howard Wheeland, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062865 LaPorte Regional Physician Network 500 Legacy Plaza West LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-0943 Keith R Whitesides, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051099 Arnett Clinic 2800 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-1516 Justin Kyle Whitt, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060545 IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379 Noel Anne Wilkins, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063375 IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 7 E Main St Gosport, IN 47429 0009 (812)879-4222 Sabrina L. Williams, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010392 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365 Deanna Ruth Willis, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000003942 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167

36

William Eric Wilson, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052244 Clay City Center for Family Medicine 315 Lankford St Clay City, IN 47841 (812)939-2126 Family Medicine Center 1513 N Six 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)238-7631 Maternal Health Clinic 1801 N 6th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7301 Louis Leigh Winternheimer, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000003988 Raphael Health Center 401 E 34th St Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)926-1507 Lori Mattingly Wisely, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009319 Lori M Wisely MD 1060 S Main St Ste 4 Tipton, IN 46072 8327 (765)675-2069 Yeuk Ting Bonnie Wong, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061261 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893 Alison R Wright, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010819 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365 Mark Wyant, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050143 AHN Group One Family Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)387-3365

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Beth E Yegerlehner, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052023 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729 Martha Lise Yoder, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002210 Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360 Yolanda Joy Yoder, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061826 Comprehensive Health Care 420 W Longest St Paoli, IN 47454 8807 (812)723-3944 Lisa A Youngblood, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000910 Indiana Clinic Family Medicine Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 250 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5300 Anna Mae Zimmerman, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id 0000052211 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600 Neil A Zlatniski, MD Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010414 AHN Group One Family Medicine Brownsburg 1080 N Green St Ste 200 Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-3851 Mapara Zohair, MDFamily Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062412 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000 Frank Anton Zwerner, DO Family Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061216 Providence Medical Group 1214 E National Ave Brazil, IN 47834 (812)242-9631

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Internal Medicine William K Adair, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000713 Indy Adult Medicine 3850 Shore Dr Ste 113 Indianapolis, IN 46254-2609 (317)298-0000 Dwayne Cameron Adrian, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060013 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 215 S Hutchinson Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-6920 Bashar Al-Khatib, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060018 Bashar Al Khatib MD 1910 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-1011 Steven Robert Allen, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060022 Steven R Allen MD 1910 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-1011 Chintan J Amin, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061254 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 325 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5800 Joseph Rajkumar Arulandu, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000062818 Johnson Road Internal Medicine 7002 W Johnson Rd LaPorte, IN 46350 8289 (219)325-0604 James L Auckley, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050963 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

37

Eric A Bannec, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051783 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Stephen R Beck, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000912 Stephen R Beck MD 2704 E 62nd St Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46220-2958 (317)257-1535 Robert Charles Beesley, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063101 Robert C Beesley MD 2200 John R Wooden Dr Ste 204 Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)342-7164 Daniel W Belcher, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000697 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Ronald A Bennett, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002890 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474 Rima S Berchane, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062463 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Cristina Bickford, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051801 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

John Robertson Black, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001222 Adult Ambulatory Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 680 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8851

Varon Edward Cantrell, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060770 Southwest Health Center 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2020

George Mitchell Cornett, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009504 AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

Brad J Bomba, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051788 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Joseph R Car, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051866 Owen County Hometown Healthcare 9 N Crane Ave Spencer, IN 47460 (812)829-2237

Clifford E Crawford, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052169 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Helen Ann Borgenheimer, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060050 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 400 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford, IN 47348 (765)348-5776

James P Caughlin, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000824 Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700

Angela A DeBord Henriksen, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000010450 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 318 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2600

Rachael S Bowles, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000845 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Mark D Bruns, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002377 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Svetlana Bucchino, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060065 Svetlana Bucchino MD 1910 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-1011

Current patients only

Colin E Chang, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051782 Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300 Charles D Christian, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002233 IU Health Physicians Internal Medicine 820 N Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste B Mooresville, IN 46158 1467 (317)483-5060 Jennifer L Clamme, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060084 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 1809 S Main Upland, IN 46989 (765)998-6200 Rebecca J Cohen, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051786 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Mary Carolyn Compton, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009348 Mary C Compton MD 216 N Independence St Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-2429

38

Philippe B Delalande, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000010362 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6750 Joseph Charles Dickey, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060119 Open Door Health Services 905 S Walnut St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)286-7000 Charles B Dinwiddie Jr, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060122 Charles Dinwiddie MD 3700 N Everbrook Ln Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-8577 Jeffrey L Duvall, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050996 Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Joel N Elias, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051981 Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste P Terre Haute, IN 47802-3509 (812)232-0921

Thomas Joseph Gibson, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060178 Woodway Medical Group 4000 W Woodway Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-5006

Sarah Hallberg, DO Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051007 Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Daniel J Fagan, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010666 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121

Kamal Girgis, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051803 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Andrew R Hart, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051011 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Medhat Helmy Girgis, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051818 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Nancy Ruth Harvey, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002222 New Palestine Internal Medicine 6110 W US Highway 52 New Palestine, IN 46163 (317)861-8940

Bruce M Goens, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000399 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 325 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5800

H James Hileman, MD MS Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051428 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Eagle Highlands 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 207 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6727

Robyn Kent Goshorn, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000001829 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080

Steven D Hill, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002294 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Saxony 13100 136th St Ste 3400 Fishers, IN 46037 9818 (317)678-3800

IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 J Lee Farr, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000916 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500 Timothy D Fisher, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051000 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 John F Fitzgerald, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001711 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Timothy C Gatewood, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061939 Timothy Gatewood MD 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 212 Kokomo, IN 46902-3828 (765)865-6076

Current patients only

Gerald K Greer, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052235 North Central Indiana Internists 3504 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-5741 Elaine Habig, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050068 AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005 AHN Westfield Family Physicians 15229 US Hwy 31 N PO Box 840 Westfield, IN 46074 (317)867-1101

39

IUMG Anderson 141 W 22nd St Ste 210 Anderson, IN 46016 4389 (765)646-8742 Samuel Hollingsworth, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001021 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5581 Ryan R Houghton, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061144 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Tom F Hrisomalos, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051868 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Tassawar Hussain, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063104 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Eromonsele Osemota Idahosa, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000010988 Diamond Medical Services 8354 Little Eagle Ct Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46234 (317)291-1211 David J Janicki, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051995 Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste D Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)238-5665 Angela L Johnson, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000880 Indy Adult Medicine 3850 Shore Dr Ste 113 Indianapolis, IN 46254-2609 (317)298-0000 Heidi Ann Johnson, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060256 Woodway Medical Group 4000 W Woodway Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-5006 Michael Todd Johnson, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000001835 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167

Primary Care Physicians University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Sunil J Juthani, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002378 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Saxony 13100 136th St Ste 3400 Fishers, IN 46037 9818 (317)678-3800 IU Saxony Hospital 13100 E 136th St Ste 3400 Fishers, IN 46037 9818 (317)678-3800 Kirsten E Kaisner-Duncan, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000009462 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Ritu M Kalwani, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051024 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Kambiz T Karimi, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000003618 Howard Regional Internal Medicine 806 Berkley Rd Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)864-6750 Lisa Kinderman, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010032 AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403

IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167

Current patients only

40

Gregory C Kiray, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000928 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Susan Griffiths Kiray, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000000929 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Elisabeth D Kline, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001499 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5581 Imad Koj, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051977 Providence Medical Group 3903 S 7th St Ste 2E Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)235-7370 Joseph Allen Koss, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060286 Woodway Medical Group 4000 W Woodway Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-5006 Carl E Kuenzli, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061960 Carl Kuenzil MD 3512 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-1254

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Bijender Kumar, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061348 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Earl Excell Lloyd, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060314 Woodway Medical Group 4000 W Woodway Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-5006

Scott C Miethke, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051044 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000

Priya Kumar, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051894 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Patrick Jerome Lomasney, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000063346 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729

Devonne A Mullis, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050836 Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360

Wanita Kumar, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000010422 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167

Meredith D Lulich, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061552 Gosport Family Practice 7 E Main St Gosport, IN 47433 (812)879-4222

Steven J Neumann, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001749 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167

IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Heidi Marie Louise Lakanen, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000060295 IU Health Ball Memorial Internal Medicine Clinic 2401 W University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-4306 Brian R Leon, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000001720 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Hayley R Lewis-Wible, DO Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061140 Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700

Current patients only

Antwan Mardini, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051989 Providence Medical Group 1530 N 7th St Ste 111 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)323-9663 Thomas Robert Marshall, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000744 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale PL Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 6601 (317)297-7773 IUMG PC Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-7773 Lee McKinley, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051790 Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700 Thomas Jeffrey Melham, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060345 Thomas J Melham MD 3711 N Everbrook Ln Muncie, IN 47304 (765)287-8596

41

IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Mark Quang-My Nguyen, DO Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000060375 Mark Nguyen DO 1910 West Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-1011 James Carl Pickford, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062853 After Hours Care 1509 State St LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-5434 Lynn Annette Pilot Pittman, DO Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000052001 Providence Medical Group 3560 S 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)237-9455 Murat Polar, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052059 Morgan Internal Medicine 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (317)765-9856

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Stephen Hobbs Pollom, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000730 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Eagle Highlands 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 207 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6727

Primary Care Physicians Christopher David Sayers, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062857 LaPorte Health Family Practice 311 Boyd Blvd LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-2654

Baikadi Anantha Rao Ravindra, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000062221 Community Internists and Associates 3505 S Reed Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-8666

John Frederick Schaefer, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000001545 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5581

Jeffrey Rendel, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000050095 AHN Kokomo Family Care 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400

Kevin D Schendel, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051072 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Charles Howard Rose, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051851 Rose Internal Medicine PC 2205 W Sudbury Dr Ste A Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)961-1540

Anna Marie Schimmoller, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062801 Clinton Medical 819 South 3rd St Clinton, IN 47842 (765)832-2464

Charles Raymond Routh, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060438 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 215 S Hutchinson Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-6920

Julie P Schleck, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051074 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Judith A Rumschlag, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000009974 AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403 Todd Anthony Ryan, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000000743 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2700

Current patients only

Kurt J Schleck, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051075 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Stephen Allan Schultz, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051797 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Hojjat M M Shamloo, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051800 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

42

Issa Shammas, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000822 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine East Washington 9650 E Washington St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5500 Zainab Jawad Sher, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000062602 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale PL Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 6601 (317)297-7773 IUMG PC Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-7773 JoAnne Ferguson Smart, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051805 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Robert Stephen Smith, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060470 Robert S Smith MD 3700 N Everbrook Ln Muncie, IN 47304-5269 (765)286-2126 Gregory Allan Spurgin, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000000732 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 318 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2600 John Alan Steenbergen, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000000861 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2700 Jon Lee Stockrahm, DO Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060830 Jon Stockrahm DO 1600 E Springmill Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)235-7252

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Robert Patterson Suer, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060488 Woodway Medical Group 4000 W Woodway Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-5006 Sarah Sutton, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060845 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 Blaine Yoshio Takesue, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002035 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Freida Ruth Thompson, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000000862 Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 265 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2700 James Steven Torrence, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000052187 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Ryan Thomas Trauring, DO Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000052245 North Central Indiana Internists 3504 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-5741 Jacqueline Sue Trueblood, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000051889 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Vinay Chakravarthy Tumuluri, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id 0000062863 Johnson Road Internal Medicine 7002 W Johnson Rd LaPorte, IN 46350 8289 (219)325-0604 Techsin T Ty, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000061997 Community Internists and Associates 3505 S Reed Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-8666 Amy Villavicencio, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051091 Arnett Clinic 550 S Hoke Ave Frankfort, IN 46041 2664 (765)659-1110 Mary Jean Vorwald, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002295 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Zionsville 1650 W Oak St Ste 104 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8910 Belinda J Watts, MDInternal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000002303 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine Zionsville 1650 W Oak St Ste 104 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8910 Barbara Diana G Wells, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000051911 Owen County Hometown Healthcare 9 N Crane Ave Spencer, IN 47460 (812)829-2237 Derrick Allen Williams, MD Internal Medicine Lawson Id - 0000060547 Derrick A Williams MD 1910 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-1011

43

Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Richard H Bernhardt, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000062351 IU Health Physicians Building 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Mooresville, IN 46158 1467 (317)483-5000 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Mooresville 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste A Mooresville, IN 46158 1794 (317)483-5000 Suzanne K Bielski, MDInternal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000002330 IU Health Physicians Internal Medicine and Pediatrics 13100 E 136th St Ste 1200 Fishers, IN 46037 9478 (317)678-3100 James P Bohney, MD PhD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000002232 IU Health Physicians Building 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Mooresville, IN 46158 1467 (317)483-5000 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Mooresville 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste A Mooresville, IN 46158 1794 (317)483-5000 Mary R Ciccarelli, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000001103 Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Kathleen A Cohenour, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000000894 Southwest Health Center 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2020

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Jeffrey J Couture, MDInternal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000000681 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine and Pediatrics Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 175 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2800 Wayne M Ellis, MD Internal Medicine/ Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050638 IU Health Physicians Primary Care IU Hospital Outpatient 550 N University Blvd UH3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2167 IUMG PC at University 550 N University Blvd UH 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2167 Jeffrey R Ihlendorf, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000050366 IU Health Physicians Primary Care West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 461237085 (317)278-3200 IUMG PC at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200 Sean Christopher Keller, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000009656 IU Health Physicians Internal Medicine and Pediatrics 13100 E 136th St Ste 1200 Fishers, IN 46037 9478 (317)678-3100 James Gregory Leatherman, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000000721 Indiana Clinic Internal Medicine and Pediatrics Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 175 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2800

Primary Care Physicians Rebecca L Lindberg, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000061314 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Jeffrey P Meglin, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000061163 Southeast Health Center 901 S Shelby St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)488-2040

Richard John Reifenberg, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000008417 Southwest Health Center 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2020 Coby T Richeson, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000009270 IU Health Physicians Primary Care West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 461237085 (317)278-3200 IUMG PC at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200

Debra L Moreland, MDInternal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000002328 IU Health Physicians Internal Medicine and Pediatrics 13100 E 136th St Ste 1200 Fishers, IN 46037 9478 (317)678-3100

Catherine C Rupp, MDInternal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000002331 IU Health Physicians Internal Medicine and Pediatrics 13100 E 136th St Ste 1200 Fishers, IN 46037 9478 (317)678-3100

Laura Jane Nelson, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000061310 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080

Vahid David Sedaghat, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000050244 Howard Regional Health System Vahid David Sedaghat 118 S Meridian St Greentown, IN 46936 (765)628-0741

IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Michael Andrew Rawlings, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000011212 IU Health Physicians Building 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Mooresville, IN 46158 1467 (317)483-5000

Meredith L Taylor, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000051493 IU Health Physicians Primary Care West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 461237085 (317)278-3200 IUMG PC at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200

IU Health Physicians Primary Care Mooresville 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste A Mooresville, IN 46158 1794 (317)483-5000

Current patients only

44

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Donald Henry Trainor, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000000215 Southeast Health Center 901 S Shelby St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)488-2040 Katharina M Weber, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000011213 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Mooresville 820 Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste A Mooresville, IN 46158 1794 (317)483-5000 Jeffrey Alan Wheeler, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000002335 IU Health Physicians Internal Medicine and Pediatrics 13100 E 136th St Ste 1200 Fishers, IN 46037 9478 (317)678-3100 Michael James Wilson, MD Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000010327 Southwest Health Center 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2020

Primary Care Physicians Emily A Backer, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000052247 Healthy Childrens Clinic 119 W Sycamore St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)854-2440

Prakash Shankar Bhoopalam, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000199 Pavillion Pediatrics 2525 W University Ave Ste 404 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-2616

Rita Mercedes Bair, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000008981 IUMG - Pecar Health Center 6940 N Michigan Rd Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)266-2901

James P Bien, MDPediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050970 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Cami Sue Barger-Jones, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060035 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 205 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1955

Thomas Andrew Boyce, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010742 Hazel Dell Pediatrics 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 103 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)843-9475

Beth A Barron, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003083 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Michael Beardmore, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050966 Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Pediatrics Mualla Acar Akisik, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061977 IU Health Ball Memorial Physicians Prime Time Pediatrics 205 N Tillotson Ave Ste 201B Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-9114 Steven R Asdell, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003688 Southpointe Pediatrics 8851 Southpointe Dr Ste C1 Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)887-3344 Lisa Ayoub-Rodriguez, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062665 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Current patients only

Catherine J Bell, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061792 Pediatric Associates of Lafayette 2300 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904-3060 (765)448-6449 Stephanie A Bergstein, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003633 Stephanie A Berstein MD 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351 Britney A Bertsch, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061346 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

45

Kathleen M Boyd, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010270 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Ronald James Brugh, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000052005 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729 Mary R Brunner, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002296 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Zionsville 1650 W Oak St Ste 210 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8855 Michael Richard Burt, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060004 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 205 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1955 James Richard Byrn, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060007 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 205 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1955

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Robert Wallace Byrn, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060008 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 205 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1955 Laura B Calili, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062368 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6600 Aaron E Carroll, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009648 Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Mi Hei Chung Cho, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003939 Cho Pediatrics Inc 3737 N Meridian St Ste 501 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)926-5441 Megan E Ciaccio, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062640 Clown Pediatrics 401 Camby Court Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)881-8737 Megan L Clary, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051252 Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 3176337360 Chrissa L Collings, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000717 Step By Step Pediatrics LLC 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 109 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6800 Jason A Cosgrove, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051206 Pediatric Associates of Avon 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 136 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2900

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians James George Cumming, DO Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009775 James G Cumming DO 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351

David C Esarey, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061615 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435

James R Cumming, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000583 James R Cumming MD 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351

Jonathon J Evans, MDPediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000404 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics East Washington 9650 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5552

Susan L Davis, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000008541 Carmel Pediatrics 13450 N Meridian St Ste 260 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-7360

Donald Fahler, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061603 Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Amanda J Didolkar, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062574 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr #1300 Indianapolis, IN 462025109 (317)944-2801

Margaret E Feemster, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000096 Southeast Health Center 901 S Shelby St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)488-2040

Dan L Dusleag, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051793 Bedford Regional Medical Center 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Heather Maureen Franklin, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061617 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 651 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)335-2435

Timothy M Eisenhut, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000864 Timothy Eisenhut MD 6640 Parkdale Pl Ste U Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)291-5190

Amanda Jean Furr, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062764 Franklin Pediatrics 1101 W Jefferson St Ste T Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-5515

Anne Janet Eliades, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060138 Pavillion Pediatrics 2525 W University Ave Ste 404 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-2616

Sanjay Kumar Garg, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060168 Pavillion Pediatrics 2525 W University Ave Ste 404 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-2616

Grace Fejemirokum Esan, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061931 North Central Indiana Pediatric Center 3506 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6700

Seema Chaudhari Garg, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060169 Pavillion Pediatrics 2525 W University Ave Ste 404 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-2616

46

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Eve M Gill, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000004026 Pediatric Associates of Avon 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 136 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2900 Mohanjit Gill, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061938 North Central Indiana Pediatric Center 3506 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6700 Constance Lynn Glass, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010757 Hazel Dell Pediatrics 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 103 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)843-9475 Mary A Gonzalez-Howard, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061639 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435 William Douglas Green, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062808 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Gary Marshall Halberstadt, DO Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003178 Gary Halberstadt DO 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 107 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)875-0009 Debbie J Hall, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061619 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 1614 25th St Bedford, IN 47403 (812)277-0118 Joe Michael Hannah, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000725 Riviera Pediatrics 11725 Illinois St Ste 490 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)297-3507

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians 4115 Office Plaza Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-3507 Roy S Harper, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010573 Hazel Dell Pediatrics 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 103 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)843-9475 Terri L Harris, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000900 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Dawn P Haut, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009259 IUMG - Pecar Health Center 6940 N Michigan Rd Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)266-2901 Daniel Ross Hayford, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000011298 Indianapolis Independent Pediatricians Inc 3850 Shore Dr Ste 315 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-7177 Kristin J Hem, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010262 Barrington Health Center 3401 E Raymond St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)781-4994 Kerry L Hensley, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009101 Avon Pediatrics 7376 Business Center Dr Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7887

47

Kerry A Herdt, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000821 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics East Washington 9650 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)890-5552 Sarah L Hill, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009272 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Chester Ho, MDPediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061604 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Jacqueline K Holder, DO Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062807 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Debra J Holmes, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002757 Franklin Pediatrics 1101 W Jefferson St Ste T Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-5515 Craig Alan Hughes, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060239 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 205 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1955 Michael Hunter, MDPediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061605 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 Patricia G Huse, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000726 Riviera Pediatrics 11725 Illinois St Ste 490 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)297-3507

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

4115 Office Plaza Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-3507 Kathryn B Johnston, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051404 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6600 Henry L Jones, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001578 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Jennifer L Jones, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009282 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Zionsville 1650 W Oak St Ste 210 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8855 Kevin L Jones, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003785 Franklin Pediatrics 1101 W Jefferson St Ste T Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-5515 IU Health Physicians Pediatrics 820 N Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste C Mooresville, IN 46158-1467 (317)483-5080 Radcliffe Dougan Jones, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003245 North Central Indiana Pediatric Center 3506 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6700 Penny W Kallmyer, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003246 Penny Kallmyer MD 6640 Parkdale Pl Ste U Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)291-5190

Current patients only

Primary Care Physicians Patrick Emmet Kelley, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000927 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Deborah S Kinnamon, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000008406 IU Health Physicians Pediatrics 820 N Samuel Moore Pkwy Ste C Mooresville, IN 46158-1467 (317)483-5080 Allison M Koepke, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050595 Southpointe Pediatrics 8851 Southpointe Dr Ste C1 Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)887-3344 Harini Kolluri, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062894 Playtime Pediatrics 442 Sandcreek Dr N Ste 103 Chesterton, IN 46304 (219)395-8242 David Robert Kosten, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000972 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6600 Savita Kumari, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061413 Open Door Health Services 3715 S Madison Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)286-7000 Audra J Kunzman-Mazdzer, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061625 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 1614 25th St Bedford, IN 47403 (812)277-0118

48

Jeffrey S Kuo, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062897 After Hours Care 1509 State St LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-5434 James J Laughlin, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061623 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435 Donald K Leedy, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000738 Riviera Pediatrics 11725 Illinois St Ste 490 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)297-3507 4115 Office Plaza Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-3507 James Frederick Leland, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000745 James Leland MD 3850 Shore Dr Ste 305 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)298-3350 Jian Li, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id 0000052058 Morgan Health Services 1949 Hospital Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6729 Steven R Lipp, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051032 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Gilbert C Liu, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000008929 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr #1300 Indianapolis, IN 462025109 (317)944-2801 IUMG PC Riley Peds Clinic MSA 1 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 1300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2801

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Larry W Lynn, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003308 Open Door Health Services 333 S Madison Muncie, IN 47305 (765)286-7000

Jaime Leigh McKeever, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050914 Somes McCollum and McKeever 8803 N Meridian St Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-3040

Hoanh T Nguyen, MDPediatrics Lawson Id - 0000011147 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Mooresville 100 Town Center Dr Ste B Mooresville, IN 46158 3178345317

Richard Kevin Malone, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061620 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 651 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)335-2435

Michael P McKenna, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050643 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067

Eric James O'Banion, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061934 North Central Indiana Pediatric Center 3506 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6700

Leah Corinne Martinson, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061558 Leah C Martinson MD 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351

Johari N Miller, MDPediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051045 Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Jill Suzanne Mazurek, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001417 Jill Mazurek MD 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351

Martin James Miller, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002347 Carmel Pediatrics 13450 N Meridian St Ste 260 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-7360

Mary Ian McAteer, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003327 Mary Ian McAteer MD 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351

Scot Benton Moore, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061616 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435

Lynda Carol McCollum, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000538 Somes McCollum and McKeever 8803 N Meridian St Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-3040

Craig Allen Moorman, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009600 Franklin Pediatrics 1101 W Jefferson St Ste T Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-5515

Debra Keller McDaniel, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061618 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435

Usama Mustafa Moustafa, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062850 After Hours Care 1509 State St LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-5434

Donald Joy McIntire, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000705 Pediatric Associates of Avon 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 136 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2900

Brechin Marie Newby, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051272 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435

Current patients only

49

Anne Caroline Ogren, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000863 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2500 Meagan Beth O'Neill, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062571 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr #1300 Indianapolis, IN 462025109 (317)944-2801 Lee Anne Osborn, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001086 Southeast Health Center 901 S Shelby St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)488-2040 Thomas C Padgett, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061780 Pediatric Associates of Lafayette 2300 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904-3060 (765)448-6449 Sarah Besson Palmer, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000008543 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Kirk Dwight Perry, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060392 Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 205 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1955

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Elizabeth A Pino, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002642 Open Door Health Services 3715 S Madison Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)286-7000 David Hite Porter, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001584 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Laura S Price, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000008797 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 James Edward Rauchenstein, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000060408 IU Health Ball Memorial Physicians Prime Time Pediatrics 205 N Tillotson Ave Ste 201B Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-9114 Philip Andrew Reed, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000062804 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Deanna Renee Reinoso, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009192 IUMG - Pecar Health Center 6940 N Michigan Rd Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)266-2901

Primary Care Physicians Joshua Tomas Richey, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010768 Riviera Pediatrics 11725 Illinois St Ste 490 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)297-3507 4115 Office Plaza Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-3507 Scott Varnes Riddell, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000518 Scott V Riddell MD 12065 Old Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-5351 Alicyn Dahms Robb, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000011380 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Glendale 2625 E 62nd St Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 3191 (317)251-6121 IUMG PC Glendale Town Center 2625 E 62nd Ste 2010 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)251-6121 Carolyn Osborn Robinson, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002365 Carmel Pediatrics 13450 N Meridian St Ste 260 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-7360 Jeremy Wade Roscoe, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010346 Clown Pediatrics 401 Camby Court Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)881-8737 Susan P Rose, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000716 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale PL Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 6601 (317)297-7773 IUMG PC Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-7773

Current patients only

50

Jerry Lee Rushton, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003450 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr #1300 Indianapolis, IN 462025109 (317)944-2801 IUMG PC Riley Peds Clinic MSA 1 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 1300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2801 Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr RI 1240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Krista Inskeep Santos, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000010611 Step By Step Pediatrics LLC 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 109 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6800 Michele L Saysana, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000009311 Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 John Stephen Schechter, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061734 Bloomington Pediatrics 719 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403-2319 (812)339-6151 Alan Lee Schwartz, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000615 Alan L Schwartz MD 8424 Naab Rd Ste 3L Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)879-9777 James Albert Shmalo, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000063470 Kidd Pediatrics 373 Meridian Parke Ln Ste C1 Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)882-0136 Jason Harold Simmonds, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061613 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 4935 W Arlington Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)353-3800

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Amy Elizabeth Simpson, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003523 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 350 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5000 (812)335-2435

Randall Dick Stoesz, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002367 Carmel Pediatrics 13450 N Meridian St Ste 260 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-7360

Elda Hogue Simpson, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061611 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 1614 25th St Bedford, IN 47403 (812)277-0118

Gail Stotsky, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001285 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale PL Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 6601 (317)297-7773

Gregory Lee Smith, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000003736 Southpointe Pediatrics 8851 Southpointe Dr Ste C1 Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)887-3344 Claudia Jean Somes, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000549 Somes McCollum and McKeever 8803 N Meridian St Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-3040 George Woodrow Sorrells, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000316 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 1614 25th St Bedford, IN 47403 (812)277-0118 Mark H Stein, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000563 Mark Stein MD 8330 Naab Rd Ste 307 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-0400 Dana Yolanda Stewart, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061915 North Central Indiana Pediatric Center 3506 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6700 Mary Jo Stine, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000685 Southeast Health Center 901 S Shelby St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)488-2040

Current patients only

IUMG PC Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-7773 Anne Janay Dick Stump, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000724 Step By Step Pediatrics LLC 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 109 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6800 Dorota Anna Szczepaniak, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051274 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr #1300 Indianapolis, IN 462025109 (317)944-2801 IUMG - PC Riley Peds Clinic MSA 1 702 Barnhill Riley Rm 1300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2801 Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Edmundo N Tan, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051807 Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 James Lowell Thomas, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061784 Pediatric Associates of Lafayette 2300 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904-3060 (765)448-6449

51

Michelle Ann Timmons, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000740 Riviera Pediatrics 11725 Illinois St Ste 490 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)297-3507 4115 Office Plaza Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-3507 Patricia A Treadwell, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001564 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr #1300 Indianapolis, IN 462025109 (317)944-2801 IUMG PC Riley Peds Clinic MSA 1 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 1300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2801 Jill Campbell Troilo, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000063349 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 4935 W Arlington Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)353-3800 William Russell Van Osdol, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000095 Southwest Health Center 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2020 Donna Russell Venturini, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050922 Avon Pediatrics 7376 Business Center Dr Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7887 Wynter Keenan Vik, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000000840 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080 IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Primary Care Physicians

Laura M Walls, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000063312 Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Margaret Dugan Workman, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061843 Southpointe Pediatrics 8851 Southpointe Dr Ste C1 Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)887-3344

Karen M Wheeler, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000002301 Indiana Clinic Pediatrics Zionsville 1650 W Oak St Ste 210 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8855

John Douglas Wrasse, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061606 Southern Indiana Pediatrics 1614 25th St Bedford, IN 47403 (812)277-0118

Jane Ellen Wilson, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050352 IU Health Physicians Primary Care Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 462271991 (317)780-4080

Eric Albert Yancy, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001567 Eric Yancy MD 1815 N Capitol Ave Ste 304 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)925-7795

IUMG PC Epler Parke 5550 S East St Ste I Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)780-4080 Ann Susan Wojtalik, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050710 Martindale Brightwood Health Center 2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46218 (317)920-5760 Linnette S Woodman, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051100 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Theresa A Woods, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000051101 Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

John Thomas Young, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000001019 Dr John Young 3231 N Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)923-2301 Robert Eugene Zentz, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000061937 North Central Indiana Pediatric Center 3506 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6700 Shana L Zwick, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000011297 Indianapolis Independent Pediatricians Inc 3850 Shore Dr Ste 315 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-7177

Jason F Woodward, MD Pediatrics Lawson Id - 0000050613 IUMG - Pecar Health Center 6940 N Michigan Rd Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)266-2901

Current patients only

52

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Addiction Medicine

Hamilton County Jonathan William Butler, MD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Hendricks County David Polizzi, PHD Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436

Specialists Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Cynthia Lynn Robbins, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Mary Dorothy Rouse, MD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608 Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Marion County Melanie Anne Margiotta, MD The Kolbe Center 1803 Broad Ripple Ave Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)726-0777

Adolescent Medicine

Marion County

Delaware County Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3605 N Everbrook Ln Muncie, IN 47303 5220 (765)289-2575 Sai Rajeswari Karlapudi, MD Muncie Allergy Center 4505 N Wheeling Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-4050 Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3605 N Everbrook Ln Muncie, IN 47303 5220 (765)289-2575

Hamilton County Allergy & Immunology

Boone County Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 80 E Cedar St Zionsville, IN 46077 1501 (317)924-8297

Hamilton County Margaret J Blythe, MD Meridian Crossing 11590 N Meridian St Ste 300 Carmel, IN 46032 4529 (317)944-5000

Addiction Medicine

Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 80 E Cedar St Zionsville, IN 46077 1501 (317)924-8297

Decatur County

Donald P Orr, MD Riley Peds Clinic 575 N West Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 995 N Michigan St Greensburg, IN 47240 1487 (812)924-8297

Mary Anne Ott, MD Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067

Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 995 N Michigan St Greensburg, IN 47240 1487 (812)924-8297

Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 355 Westfield Blvd Ste 110A Noblesville, IN 46060 1442 (317)841-5630 David Lee Patterson, MD Academy Allergy Asthma & Sinus 13050 Parkside Dr Ste 170 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-2455 Academy Allergy Asthma & Sinus 13121 Olio Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46037 (317)621-2455 Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 355 Westfield Blvd Ste 110A Noblesville, IN 46060 1442 (317)841-5630

Hendricks County

53

Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 6781 East US 36 Ste 300 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8297

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 6781 East US 36 Ste 300 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8297

Howard County Damir Matesic, MD Indiana Institute of Immunology Allergy and Asthma PC 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 107 Kokomo, IN 46902 3828 (765)453-8644

Marion County Carol K Fosso, MD Allergy and Asthma Specialists PC 8402 Harcourt Rd Ste 606 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-4213 Pinkus Goldberg, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3266 N Meridian St Ste 900 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)924-8297 Mark Holbreich, MD Mark Holbreich MD 8902 N Meridian St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)574-0230 Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 1303 N Alrington Ste 7 Indianapolis, IN 46219 8301 (317)356-1001 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3266 N Meridian St Ste 900 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)924-8297 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3850 Shore Dr Ste 105 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)290-0940

Specialists Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 8101 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46256 4675 (317)621-5460 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 8803 N Meridian St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46206 5300 (317)848-4070

Allergy & Immunology

Monroe County Daniel Ray McCormack, DO Allergy and Asthma of Southern Indiana 485 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)334-1198

Garrick Paul Hubbard, MD Allergy and Asthma Care of Indiana 1815 N Capitol Ave Ste 405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)925-3533

Emma Louise McCormack, DO Allergy and Asthma of Southern Indiana 485 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)334-1198

Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 1303 N Alrington Ste 7 Indianapolis, IN 46219 8301 (317)356-1001

Rajan Ishwarlal Mehta, MD Rajan I Mehta MD 110 E 10th St Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)336-3881

Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3266 N Meridian St Ste 900 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)924-8297 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 3850 Shore Dr Ste 105 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)290-0940 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 5162 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 3 Indianapolis, IN 46237 8618 (317)859-9003 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 8101 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46256 4675 (317)621-5460 Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 8803 N Meridian St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46206 5300 (317)848-4070 Frank Wu, MD Allergy and Asthma Specialists PC 8402 Harcourt Rd Ste 606 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-4213

Shelby County Douglas J Horton, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 1818 N Riley Highway Shelbyville, IN 46176 9171 (317)398-3832 Steven Lee Wise, MD Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 1818 N Riley Highway Shelbyville, IN 46176 9171 (317)398-3832

Tippecanoe County Donald E Clayton, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Jay Prochnau, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Allergy Assoc of Central Indiana 5162 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 3 Indianapolis, IN 46237 8618 (317)859-9003

54

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Vigo County Diane L Jordan-Wagner, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600 Union Associated Physicians Clinic 4601 S 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-3281

Specialists Tippecanoe County Sandra M Bratton, AUD Indiana Neuro Ophthalmology and Center Balance 3721 Rome Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (317)946-6707

Bariatric Medicine

Marion County Anesthesiology

Marion County Vinayak C Belamkar, MD IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 Univ Blvd Rm 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2891

Joan Christine Temmerman, MD University Medical Diagnostic Assoc 6640 Intech Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46244 0994 (317)275-7010

Cardiology

Delaware County David Ryusuke Okano, MD IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 Univ Blvd Rm 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2891

Tipton County Melany Rookstool, MD Melany Rookstool MD 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-8590

Audiology

Delaware County Suzanne Shockley, AUD Family Hearing Care 6770 W Kilgore Ave Yorktown, IN 47396-9108 (765)759-9788

Mir Ishtiaque Ali, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 John Border, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Frank Joseph Conte, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Sai K Devarapalli, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Bruce Marben Graham, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000

55

Allergy & Immunology

Wayne L Gray, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Ali Farooq Iqtidar, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Michael John Moran, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Antonio Navarrete Casas, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 James William Whitaker, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000

Hamilton County Sami Mahmoud Aasar, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000 Vincent Michael Bournique, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000 Woodrow A Corey, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Clarian North Hospital 11725 N Illinois St Ste 265 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5100

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Gary R Fisch, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000 Anne L Ford, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Clarian North Hospital 11725 N Illinois St Ste 265 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5100 Makram Y Hajj, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Clarian North Hospital 11725 N Illinois St Ste 265 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5100 Edward A Harlamert, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000 Lawrence S Klein, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 240 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)863-6000 Nathan Destry Lambert, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 240 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)863-6000

Specialists Douglas Kyung Nam, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000

Cardiology

Marion County Sami Mahmoud Aasar, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 8075 N Shadeland Ave Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)863-6000

Hendricks County Deepak Bhakta, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 171 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200 Irmina Gradus-Pizlo, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 171 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-3200

Howard County Sheldon J Friedman, MD Ritchie Cardiology PC 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 106 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6767 Michael E Ritchie, MD Ritchie Cardiology PC 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 106 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-6767

Madison County Chao-Wen Lee, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000

Vincent Michael Bournique, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 1210B Medical Arts Blvd Ste 114 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)374-0097

Blair S MacPhail, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 240 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)863-6000

Chao-Wen Lee, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 1210B Medical Arts Blvd Ste 114 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)374-0097

Akindolapo Olufanso Akinwande, MD Pinnacle Heart Specialists 1935 N Capital Ave Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 6403 (317)931-3252 John C Bailey, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Dorian L Beasley, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Methodist Professional Center 1 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500 Deepak Bhakta, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Islam A Bolad, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1481 W 10th St 111C Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)554-0000 Patrick David V Bourdillon, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Jeffrey A Breall, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 11725 Illinois St Ste LL050 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)863-6000

56

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Cardiology

Michael Scott Byers, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

William J Gill, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Keith Leonard March, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Peng-Sheng Chen, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Irmina Gradus-Pizlo, MD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1184 (317)962-9700

Paul Lewin McHenry, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Timothy M Cordes, MD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1184 (317)962-9700

Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

John Michael Miller, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

William J Groh, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Stephen Neal Morris, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Mithilesh K Das, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Talal S Hamdan, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 8075 N Shadeland Ave Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)863-6000

Jeffrey Robert Mossler, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Methodist Professional Center 1 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500

Noel R Dasgupta, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-5000

Edward A Harlamert, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 8075 N Shadeland Ave Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)863-6000

Yazid Yahya Fadl, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Methodist Professional Center 1 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500

Lawrence S Klein, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 8075 N Shadeland Ave Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)863-6000

Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Harvey Feigenbaum, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Anne L Ford, MD Cardiovascular Diagnostic Services 1701 N Senate Blvd Heart Station A1089 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Richard J Kovacs, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Blair S MacPhail, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 8075 N Shadeland Ave Ste 350 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)863-6000

57

Jacqueline A O'Donnell, MD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1184 (317)962-9700 Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 George Emil Revtyak, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Methodist Professional Center 1 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500 Edward Ross, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Methodist Professional Center 1 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Methodist Cardiology Physicians 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500 Saihari Sadanandan, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Stephen George Sawada, MD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1184 (317)962-9700 Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Anjan Kumar Sinha, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Elisabeth von der Lohe, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Eric Stephen Williams, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Anil V Yadav, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Douglas Peter Zipes, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Specialists

Cardiology

Monroe County

Tippecanoe County

James V Faris, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Makram Y Hajj, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Andrew D Ferguson, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858

Pritt Jaagosild, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 James S Fix, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Gregory Scott Heumann, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Jennifer E Petersen Goldspeil, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

58

Philip C Krause, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Paul T Maier, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Sirumugai Saravanan, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Igor Tubin, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Bing Wu, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Tipton County Sami Mahmoud Aasar, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Vincent Michael Bournique, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 1000 S Main St Ste C Tipton, IN 46072 (317)863-6000 Gary R Fisch, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759 Talal S Hamdan, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759 Edward A Harlamert, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759 Lawrence S Klein, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759 Nathan Destry Lambert, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759 Chao-Wen Lee, MD Heart Partners of Indiana LLC 1000 S Main St Ste C Tipton, IN 46072 (317)863-6000 IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759 Blair S MacPhail, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759

Specialists Douglas Kyung Nam, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759

Vigo County George B Bittar, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936

Cardiology

Shantilal S Patel, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Jean Yacoub, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936

Cardiothoracic Surgery Elias A Dalloul, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936 Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000 Alfonso Q Estrada, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Neil G Kabous, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936

Hendricks County David A Hormuth, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste MG100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)923-1787

Marion County Daniel John Beckman, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888 John W Brown, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

Sameh Lamiy, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 8122322936

Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

Nawar F Mercho, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936

Duykhanh (Mimi) Pham Ceppa, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

Thomas F Orman, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste A Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-2936

Arthur C Coffey, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

59

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

John Wayne Fehrenbacher, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

Charan Mungara, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

Ahmed M Halal, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC II Ste 3550 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7150

Karen Marie Rieger, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0250

Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

David Alan Heimansohn, MD CorVasc MDs 10590 N Meridian St Ste 105 Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)583-7800

Robert Joseph Robison, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

David A Hormuth, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

Mark Douglas Rodefeld, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

Kenneth A Kesler, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Daniel Richard Meldrum, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888 Sina L Moainie, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Christopher Thomas Salerno, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600 Thomas G Sharp, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Mark W Turrentine, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

60

Cardiothoracic Surgery

Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Peter A Walts, MD CorVasc MDs 10590 N Meridian St Ste 105 Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)583-7800 Thomas Charles Wozniak, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

Monroe County Daniel Richard Meldrum, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 707 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 2209 (812)334-5081

Tippecanoe County Charan Mungara, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Cardiovascular Disease

Clark County Ramesh Shatagopam, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 890 Ridgelawn Rd Martinsville, IL 47804 (812)242-3610

Edgar County Krishna Mahan Namburi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 727 E Court St Paris, IL 47802 (812)242-3175

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Ramesh Shatagopam, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 727 E Court St Paris, IL 47802 (812)242-3175

LaPorte County Abul Wadooth Basher, MD LaPorte Cardiology 901 Lincolnway Ste 212 LaPorte, IN 46350 3429 (219)324-5784 Joseph Rosenblum, DO LaPorte Cardiology 901 Lincolnway Ste 302 LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)324-0014

Marion County M Azam Hadi, MD Cardiovascular Diagnostic Services 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 7228 (317)962-9700 University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Chun Hwang, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 Rolf P Kreutz, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500 John Lopshire, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Specialists Adnan Saeed Malik, MD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-9700

Cardiovascular Disease

Lawrence Donald Rink, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

John Stephen Strobel, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Ronald Adel Mastouri, MD Krannert Institute of Cardiology 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC 2 Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0500

Gregory Mark Sutliff, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Omar Sami Obeidat, MD Indiana Clinic Cardiology Methodist Professional Center 1 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 310 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2500

Eric McCammon Williams, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858

Monroe County David Lee Blemker, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Louis James Calli, MD Bloomington Cardiology 822 W 1st St Ste 7 Bloomington, IN 47403 2208 (812)333-4327 Carter F Henrich, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Tippecanoe County Jeetendra Patel, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Vermillion County Krishna Mahan Namburi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 700 S Main St WCCH Annex Clinton, IN 47842 (812)242-3175

Vigo County Krishna Mahan Namburi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

61

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000 Ramesh Shatagopam, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Cardiovascular Surgery

Lawrence County Ovais Raza, MD The Heart and Vascular Clinic 3251 Shawnee Dr South Bedford, IN 47421 (812)277-9692

Marion County Ali P Shahriari, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 I-wen Wang, MD PhD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394

Vigo County Rajendra S Desai, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000

Specialists Certified Nurse Specialist

Marion County Kathleen M Funcheon-Whitaker, CNS Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688

Cardiovascular Disease

Hamilton County Brian J Bartley, DC RHI Carmel 12425 Old Meridian Ste B2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)566-3422 Julie A Carleton, DC About Life Chiropractic 8878 S St Fishers, IN 46038-2006 (317)913-1812

Chiropractic Medicine

Boone County Richard Deardurff, DC AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005

Delaware County Donna Frederick, DC Frederick Family Chiropractic 3415 W Fox Ridge Ln Muncie, IN 47304 (765)286-9020 Gerald A Langley, DC Dr Gerald A Langley 2905 N Oakwood Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)254-1270 John Wesley Moore, DC John W Moore DC 822 W White River Blvd Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-4769 Kim L Neibert, DC Neibert Backpain Chiropractic Clinic 3504 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-1777

Jeffrey Daniel Dettwiler, DC Dettwiler Chiropractic 9865 E 116th St Ste 150 Fishers, IN 46037 (317)841-1209 Christine E Ermel, DC Indy Spine and Rehab 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 211 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)817-9900 Justin M Gilmore, DC Gilmore Chiropractic 14643 N Gray Rd Noblesville, IN 46062 (317)587-2727 Michael R Kearns, DC Kearns Chiropractic 2776 E 146th St Carmel, IN 46033-7718 (317)587-1900 Richard George Mason, DC Mason Family Chiropractic and Wellness 11580 Overlook Dr Ste 200 Fishers, IN 46037 (317)577-9558 Jeremy Lamont Payne, DC Healthsource of Carmel 12413 Old Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)575-8820

David Rex Segraves, DC Segraves Chiropractic 3417 W Bethel Ave Ste A Muncie, IN 47304-5473 (765)281-8883

62

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Jessica Marie Payne, DC Healthsource of Carmel 12413 Old Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)575-8820

Justin David-Gus Mohr, DC Anderson Chiropractic PC 7390 Business Center Dr Avon, IN 46123 8662 (317)272-7000

Grant Thomas Romine, DC Cool Creek Chiropractic 14747 Oak Rd Bldg 3 Ste 300 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)818-1414

Jason Welsh, DC Indianapolis Sport and Spine PC 1460 N Green St Ste 400 Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-2005

Ryan Karl Van Matre, DC Indy Spine and Rehab 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 211 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)817-9900 Dean Wiggers, DC Dean Wiggers DC 11780 Olio Rd Ste 200 Fishers, IN 46037 (317)577-1744

Hendricks County John C Anderson, DC Anderson Chiropractic PC 7390 Business Center Dr Avon, IN 46123 8662 (317)272-7000 Roc Anthony Byrd, DC Cornerstone Chiropractic 5250 E US 36 Ste 140 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-7700 Vicki Lynn Danis, DC Community Chiropractic 7651 E US Highway 36 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7988 Brett Alan McPeak, DC Danville Chiropractic 6 Manor Dr Danville, IN 46122-9401 (317)745-5100 Traci L Minear, DC Community Chiropractic 7651 E US Highway 36 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7988

Chiropractic Medicine

W Mike Fields, DC Field's Chiropractic 2418 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)278-3154

Marion County Brian J Bartley, DC Rehabilitation Hospital of Indiana 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2325

Howard County Wayne Brooks Ladd, DC Regional Chiropractic Center 122 Creekside Dr Kokomo, IN 46901 4936 (765)452-0888

Johnson County Phillip W Boruff, DC Back To Health Chiropractic 997 E County Line Rd Ste M Greenwood, IN 46143 1052 (317)881-8119 Brian L Green, DC Back To Health Chiropractic 997 E County Line Rd Ste M Greenwood, IN 46143 1052 (317)881-8119

RHI Neuro Rehab Center 9531 Valpariso Ct Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)879-8940 Joel M Carson, DC Affordable Chiropractic Clinic 5703 S East St Ste H Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)757-8166 Shelley M Coughlin, DC Coughlin Chiropractic 5680 Caito Dr Ste 105 Indianapolis, IN 46226-1367 (317)546-9882 Michael Bradley Flynn, DC 96th Street Chiropractic 9598 Allisonville Rd Ste B Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)598-9696

Lawrence County Joni M Buch, DC Health Care Center 3525 Mitchell Rd Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-4419 Karl Peter Buch, DC Health Care Center 3525 Mitchell Rd Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-4419 Liza M Campbell, DC Health Care Center 3525 Mitchell Rd Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-4419

63

Joseph D Fortunato, DC HealthSource of Indianapolis 6301 N Keystone Ave Indianapolis, IN 46220-2156 (317)722-4040 Thomas V Fulton, DC Southside Chiropractic Centre 6230 South Meridian St Indianapolis, IN 46217-3759 (317)787-5244 Scott K Hasty, DC Helping Hands Chiropractic Clinic 7333 Rockville Rd Indianapolis, IN 46214-3069 (317)273-4357

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Timothy J Kistler, DC Active Chiropractic 5845 Sunnyside Rd Ste 800 Indianapolis, IN 46235 (317)826-2273

Randy Lee Carmichael, DC Carmichael Chiropractic 3937 Roll Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5046 (812)332-3232

Francis Michael Laux, DC Mayfield Medical Center 2512 E Stop 11 Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)881-3333

Karin V Drummond, DC Drummond Chiropractic 4712 E State Rd 46 Bloomington, IN 47401-9201 (812)336-2423

William J Maples, DC Maples Family Chiropractic 855 N High School Rd Ste 6 Indianapolis, IN 46214 (317)270-9500

James B Fox, DC Back and Pain Relief Center 1710 W 3rd St Bloomington, IN 47404-5028 (812)336-2225

John P Rempel, DC HealthZone Chiropractic Seven 11685 Fox Rd Indianapolis, IN 46236 (317)823-5800

Robert James Goode, DC Goode Integrative Health Care 3901 E Third St Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)323-0700

Clark Grafton Scott, DC Summit Spine and Therapy 5750 E 91 St Ste B Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)284-1329

Norman J Houze, DC Bloomington Chiropractic Center 2501 E Third St Bloomington, IN 47401-5344 (812)332-6427

Christopher Ryan Sherman, DC Americas Chiropractic Center 7333 Rockville Rd Indianapolis, IN 46214-3069 (317)271-2345

Travis R Hulbert, DC Quest Chiropractic Center 353 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)330-1234

Jeffry Scott Yoder, DC Meridian Chiropractic Clinic 2162 N Meridian St Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-4894

Scott E Little, DC Scott E Little 1408 S Walnut St Ste A Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2501

Monroe County Mary Ann Bough, DC Hoosier Family Chiropractic Inc 3901 Hagan St Ste C Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)336-7551 Douglas D Bright, DC Douglas D Bright DC 2215 S Curry Pike Bloomington, IN 47403-3170 (812)332-4150

Aaron Matthew Mobley, DC Indiana Chiropractic and Rehab 100 N Curry Pike Ste A2 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)336-7246 Craig Foster Morrow, DC Bloomington Neurospinal Chiropractic 1136 W 17th St Ste A Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)333-1206

64

Chiropractic Medicine

Gregory Charles Morrow, DC Bloomington Neurospinal Chiropractic 1136 W 17th St Ste A Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)333-1206 Brian Robert Murer, DC Bloomington Sports and Wellness 320 W 8th Ste 121 Bloomington, IN 47402 (812)323-7432 Brandon M Osmon, DC Osmon Chiropractic Center 1332 W Arch Haven Ave Ste C Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-7447 John A Pixler, DC Pixler Integrative Health Care 3901 E Third St Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)323-0700 Ryan Wayne Pribble, DC Bloomington Sports and Wellness 320 W 8th Ste 121 Bloomington, IN 47402 (812)323-7432 Amanda Jo Smith, DC Bloomington Sports and Wellness 320 W 8th Ste 121 Bloomington, IN 47402 (812)323-7432 Larry Joe Steele, DC Steele Chiropractic Center 1116 College Mall Rd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)339-2095

Morgan County Michael Anthony Phelps, DC Martinsville Chiropractic Care 690 E Morgan St Martinsville, IN 46151 2161 (765)342-2208

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Orange County Michael Duane Butterfield, DC Butterfield Chiropractic 420 N Maple St Orleans, IN 47452 1113 (812)865-3052 James Donald McPherson, DC James Donald McPherson 921 W Hospital Rd Paoli, IN 47454-9668 (812)723-2255

Specialists Beth Ann Adams Spencer, DC Spencer Chiropractic 480 W Navajo Ste B West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)463-1370 Lori Martha Winger, DC Winger Chiropractic 511 S 16th St Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)742-2716

Tipton County Owen County Charles M Cochran, DC Charles M Cochran DC 159 Fletcher Ave Spencer, IN 47460-1521 (812)829-2241

John M Lewis, DC Med Plus 239 Ash St Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-8733

Vigo County Tippecanoe County Adam Been Cline, DC Cline Chiropractic Corporation 1033 Sagamore Pkwy Ste 3 West Lafayette, IN 47906-1445 (765)463-3000 Michael D Daubenspeck, DC Nutritional and Wellness Complex 40 Professional Ct Lafayette, IN 47905-5152 (765)447-2222

Christine M Gordon, DC Anderson Chiropractic North 1826 Lafayette Ave Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)460-1200 Michael A Toney, DC Michael A Toney 1815 S 3rd St Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-1464

White County Kristen E Flook, DC West Lafayette Chiropractic Center 480 W Navajo Dr Ste A West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)464-0601

William Joe Misenheimer, DC Chiropractic Associates 221 W Broadway St Monticello, IN 47960 2001 (574)583-8890

Michael Leroy Haville, DC West Lafayette Chiropractic Center 480 W Navajo Dr Ste A West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)464-0601

Chiropractic Medicine

Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology

Monroe County Shawn A Baldwin, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47402 0550 (812)353-5858 Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Clinical Pharmacology

Marion County David A Flockhart, MD PhD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Colon/Rectal Surgery

Morgan County Bridget Marie Sanders, MD Kendrick Regional Center for Colon and Rectal Care 1215 Hadley Rd Ste 201 Mooresville, IN 46158 (317)834-9506

Critical Care Medicine

Marion County Lawrence J Bortenschlager, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Anthony Jay Pacelli, DC Nutritional and Wellness Complex 40 Professional Ct Lafayette, IN 47905-5152 (765)447-2222

65

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Babar Ali Khan, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Tippecanoe County Mazen Alakhras, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Specialists Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Dermatology

Delaware County Muhammad I Ali, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 2403 Loy Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 2701 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Adil Keskin, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Lingamurthy Ravi, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 John Scanlon, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Drew M Anderson, MD Lifetime Skin Care Centers 401 W McGalliard Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-6200 Steve George Bekas, MD Lifetime Skin Care Centers 401 W McGalliard Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-6200 Deborah Sue Kuhlman, MD Lifetime Skin Care Centers 401 W McGalliard Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-6200 Terry Weston Marsh, MD Lifetime Skin Care Centers 401 W McGalliard Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-6200 Lisa A Wilson, MD University Dermatology Center 2525 University Ave Ste 402 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-6090

Critical Care Medicine

Hamilton County Nicholas B Countryman, MD Laser and Skin Surgery Center of Indiana 13400 N Meridian St Ste 290 Carmel, IN 46032 7122 (317)660-4900 C William Hanke, MD Laser and Skin Surgery Center of Indiana 13400 N Meridian St Ste 290 Carmel, IN 46032 7122 (317)660-4900 Hannah Michaele Huddleston, MD Dermatology Inc 11900 N Pennsylvania St Ste 202 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-3739 John Barry Stephens, MD Dermatology Inc 14540 Prairie Lake Blvd Noblesville, IN 46060 4362 (317)926-3739

Hendricks County Scott Thomas Guenthner, MD The Dermatology Center of Indiana 1100 Southfield Dr Ste 1240 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)838-9911 David Levi Nathan, MD David L Nathan MD 8244 East US 36 Ste 1220 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-1366

Howard County Alexander Zemtsov, MD University Dermatology Center 2525 University Ave Ste 402 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-6090

66

Alexander A Fondak, MD Alexander Fondak MD 804 S Berkley Rd Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)457-4455

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Marion County Elliot J Androphy, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 William H Beeson, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Christopher M Bohyer, MD Dermatology Inc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 745 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-3739 University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Ryan K Brashear, MD Dermatology Inc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 745 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-3739 Sonya Furnae Campbell-Johnson, MD Dermatology Assoc PC 931 E 86th St Ste 104 Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)257-1484 Ruchik S Desai, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Gary P Dillon, MD Dermatology Inc 3755 E 82nd St Ste 75 Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)926-3739 Andrew M Dubois, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Specialists

Dermatology

Marc L Frost, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Christiane Machado, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Margaret G Gaffney, MD University Dermatology Inc 3840 N Sherman Dr Indianapolis, IN 46226 (317)541-3400

Lawrence Aaron Mark, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Anita N Haggstrom, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Nico Mousdicas, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Robert H Huff, MD Dermatology Inc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 745 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-3739

Christopher Gavin Rehme, MD Dermatology Inc 8180 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)926-3739

Melanie M Kingsley, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Jack R Scherer, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Alison S Klenk, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Keeter D Sechrist, MD Dermatology Inc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 745 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-3739

Charles W Lewis, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Ally-Khan Badrudin Somani, MD PhD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Patrick Clifford Logan, MD PC Logan MD 1910 N Arlington Ave Indianapolis, IN 46218 5128 (317)359-5357

Najwa Somani, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

67

Minati Dolly Swofford, MD University Dermatology Inc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Jeffrey Bryant Travers, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Glenna Joanne Trockman, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Kirsten Moores Turchan, MD Dermatology Inc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 745 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-3739 Brian John Williams, MD Dermatology Inc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 745 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-3739 Stephen Edward Wolverton, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Lisa Y Xu, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744 Alexander Zemtsov, MD University Dermatology Inc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Monroe County Scott Michael Wilhelmus, MD Bloomington Dermatology Clinic 2001 E 3rd St Ste 1 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-0398

Specialists

Dermatology

Tippecanoe County

Developmental Pediatrics

Gary P Dillon, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Joseph Fruland, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Ghada K Kassab, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Robert W Martin, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Howard M Miller, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 John Karl Randall, MD Randall Dermatology 124 Sagamore Pkwy W West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)463-6722

Marion County Timothy J Brei, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Marilyn Jean Bull, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Deborah K Hamby, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Julie Kathryn Keck, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Carolyn Louise Lytle, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 John Dickson Rau, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Tipton County Sonya Furnae Campbell-Johnson, MD Dermatology Assoc PC 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 (317)257-1484

Vigo County Gabriella Castillo, MD Gabriella Castillo MD 422 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3180

68

Emergency Medicine

Hendricks County Ryan GK Mihata, MD Indiana Clinic Emergency Medicine Clarian West 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-3500

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Marion County Christina P Ricks, MD Indiana Clinic Emergency Medicine Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3936

Endocrinology

Marion County Erik A Imel, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Specialists Shannon Oates, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Rattandeep V Juneja, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 James Alexander Scheidler, MD Indiana Clinic Endocrinology and Diabetes Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 165 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2929

Tippecanoe County Dona L Gray, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Mohammed S Nizam, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Mushkbar J Khan, MD Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360

Family Medicine

Gastroenterology

Delaware County

Delaware County

Guy Raymond Sherwood, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 349 W First St Albany, IN 47320 (765)789-4545

Hamilton County University Hospital Endocrinology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Emergency Medicine

Imtiaz M Ahmad, MD Indiana University Health Urgent Care 11580 Overlook Dr Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)567-5252 Robert Bruce Arthur, MD Indiana University Health Urgent Care 11580 Overlook Dr Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)567-5252 Timothy Lund, MD Indiana University Health Urgent Care 11580 Overlook Dr Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)567-5252

Mazen Alsatie, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000 Donal P Dunne, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2188 Krishna Kumar Gannamaneni, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2188 Amanda (Fehring) Swingley, DO Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000

Hamilton County Gregory P Blitz, MD Meridian Medical Group 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)962-6300

Marion County Kevin B Gebke, MD IU Center for Sports Medicine at One America One American Square Ste 185 Indianapolis, IN 46282 (317)278-6161

David Neil Brown, MD Meridian Medical Group 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)962-6300 Michael Vasile Chiorean, MD IUMG Gastroenterology Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)278-5000

69

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Ajay Jain, MD Meridian Medical Group 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)962-6300 Sakib Karim Khalid, MD Meridian Medical Group 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)962-6300 Lei Yuan Lim, MD IUMG Gastroenterology Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)278-5000

Hancock County Ma'n A Abdullah, MD University Medical Diagnostics Inc 810 N State St Greenfield, IN 46140 2536 (317)462-5544

Hendricks County David B Thomas, MD Meridian Medical Group 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 347 Avon, IN 46123 (317)216-2100

Howard County Changjian Chen, MD Howard Regional Gastroenterology 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 108 Kokomo, IN 46902-3828 (765)864-5784

Lawrence County Ramesh B Kalari, MD Ramesh B Kalari 2520 Q St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)277-0977

Specialists Madison County Jon Michael Maier, MD Central Indiana Gastroenterology Group 2020 Meridian St Ste 340 Anderson, IN 46016 4349 (765)646-8477 Rod A Nisi, MD Central Indiana Gastroenterology Group 2020 Meridian St Ste 340 Anderson, IN 46016 4349 (765)646-8477 Thomas Victor Nowak, MD Central Indiana Gastroenterology Group 2020 Meridian St Ste 340 Anderson, IN 46016 4349 (765)646-8477

Marion County Ma'n A Abdullah, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Gastroenterology

Gregory P Blitz, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300 David Neil Brown, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300 Michael Vasile Chiorean, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Won Kyoo Cho, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Gregory A Cote, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

David W Crabb, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Heart Hospital 10580 N Meridian St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)944-8660

John M DeWitt, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Hala Fatima, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Mohammad Ali Al-Haddad, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

70

Nabil F Fayad, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Gastroenterology

Monika Fischer, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

William R Kessler, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Leticia P Luz, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814

Evan L Fogel, MD University Hospital Gastro Hep 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Sakib Karim Khalid, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300

Howard C Masuoka, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Marwan Samir Ghabril, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Hak N Kim, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Lee McHenry, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Noah M Hahn, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

John Charles Kohne, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300

Olajide O Odelowo, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300

Debra J Helper, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Marco Lacerda, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Mehul M Patel, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300

Thomas F Imperiale, MD University Hospital Gastro Hep 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Julia K LeBlanc, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Douglas K Rex, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Ajay Jain, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300

Glen A Lehman, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Nicholas Alan Rogers, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Toyia N James-Stevenson, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Suthat Liangpunsakul, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Diane Michelle Settles, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Charles J Kahi, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Lawrence Lumeng, MD IU Medical Center Gastro Hep 975 W Walnut St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Stuart Sherman, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

71

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Gastroenterology

John Christopher Formoso Tang, DO University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Prodyot Ghosh, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Donald Saelinger, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Rakesh Vinayek, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Amar Godwin Pinto, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Donald F Shook, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Raj Kumar Vuppalanchi, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Daniel Alexander Selo, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

James Leslie Watkins, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Bret Jason Spier, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Robert Jay Whitmore, MD Meridian Medical Group 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6300

James S Touloukian, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Joel M Wittles, MD University Hospital Gastroenterology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 John Man-Ho Wo, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Hwan Young Yoo, MD University Hospital Gastro Hep 550 N University Blvd Ste 2300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Vigo County Mohit Jindal, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 John Merritt Morse, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Martin Schmidt, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Tippecanoe County Naveed Ahmad, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Charles T Cline, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Stephen F Deutsch, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

David Ulrich, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Genetic Counselor

Marion County Karrie Ann Hines Theoharis, PHD Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

Monroe County Jitender Bhandari, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Rama Marepally, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

72

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Geriatric Medicine

Marion County Steven Raymond Counsell, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Todd Christopher James, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 University Hospital IUMG 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814 Michael Andrew LaMantia, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 John Eugene Lammers, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Kristi Marie Lieb, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Douglas K Miller, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Felipe Pablo Perez, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929

Specialists Kofi Kafui Quist, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Greg Alan Sachs, MD University Hospital IUMG 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814 Monica Lynn Tegeler, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Kathleen Tschantz Unroe, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929

Gynecologic Oncology

Marion County Jeanne Marie Schilder, MD University OBGyn 535 Barnhill Dr RT 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5112 (317)944-8231 Frederick Bates Stehman, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Gynecology

Monroe County Philip Clark Brittain, DO Clark Brittain DO PC 642 S Walker St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-9160

73

Geriatric Medicine

Hand Surgery

Hendricks County F Thomas Davies Kaplan, MD The Indiana Hand Center 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 224 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-1155

Marion County Robert M Baltera, MD Hand Surgery Associates of Indiana 8501 Harcourt Rd Indianapolis, IN 46260-2046 (317)875-9105 Jeffrey A Greenberg, MD Hand Surgery Associates of Indiana 8501 Harcourt Rd Indianapolis, IN 46260-2046 (317)875-9105 Alexander David Mih, MD The Indiana Hand Center 550 University Blvd Rm 1250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (800)888-4263 The Indiana Hand Center 702 Barnhill Rm 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (800)888-4263

Vigo County Fadhil H Alsikafi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Hematology/Oncology

Clark County Rafael L Gallardo, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 890 Ridgelawn Rd Martinsville, IL 47804 (812)242-3610

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Delaware County William Boyd Fisher, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Oncology Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2030

Specialists Suresh Kunapareddy, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic Lonetree Medical Clinic Route 1 Box 994 Linton, IN 47441 (812)242-3130

Hamilton County Sulfikar Fahd Ibrahim, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Oncology Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2030 Hazim I Rimawi, MD Cancer Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000

Elsayed M Aly, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250

Joseph Edward Spahr, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Oncology Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2030

Andrew Ross Greenspan, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250

Michael John Williamson, DO IU Health Ball Memorial Oncology Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2030

Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250

Fayette County Robert Frank Manges, MD AHN Hematology/Oncology Center 1941 Virginia Ave Connersville, IN 47331 (765)827-8000

Greene County Rafael L Gallardo, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic Lonetree Medical Clinic Route 1 Box 994 Linton, IN 47441 (812)242-3130

Keith Woodard Logie, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 10212 Lantern Rd Fishers, IN 46037 (317)678-2700 Harold Ojeiku Longe, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 10212 Lantern Rd Fishers, IN 46037 (317)678-2700 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 10212 Lantern Rd Fishers, IN 46037 (317)678-2700

74

Hematology/Oncology

Jennifer Kline Morgan, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250 Hillary HongYun Wu, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250

Hancock County Thomas Lee Whittaker, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers One Memorial Square Ste 50 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)467-7100 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers One Memorial Square Ste 50 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)467-7100

Hendricks County Sridhar Reddy Bolla, MD AHN Hematology Oncology Center 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste B1500 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2244 Stephen F Eberwine, MD AHN Hematology Oncology Center 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste B1500 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2244

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Raymond E Markham, MD AHN Hematology Oncology Center 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste B1500 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2244

Howard County Naftali Bechar, MD Howard Regional Health System Naftali Bechar 3500 S Lafountian St Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-8571 Annette M Moore, MD Howard Regional Health System Annette Moore 3500 S Lafountian St Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-8571 John Thomas Salter, MD Howard Regional Health System John Salter 3500 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-8571

Lawrence County William M Dugan, MD Indiana Clinic Oncology 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-1441 Rajesh Valchand Shah, MD Indiana Clinic Oncology 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-1441

Marion County Rafat Abonour, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733

Specialists

Hematology/Oncology

Anuj K Agarwala, MD Hematology Oncology at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd C Bldg 6th Fl Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-9000

Sumeet Bhatia, MD Hematology Oncology at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd C Bldg 6th Fl Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-9000

Asok C Antony, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2201 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0920

H Scott Boswell, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2201 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0920

Jose M Azar, MD IU Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 5112 (317)944-8660

Elena G Chiorean, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2201 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0920 University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)944-8660 Pablo M Bedano, MD Hematology Oncology at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd C Bldg 6th Fl Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-9000 Sead Beganovic, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500

75

Romnee S Clark, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733 Howard Robert Cooper, DO Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 6845 Rama Dr Indianapolis, IN 46219 (317)948-1900 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 6845 Rama Dr Indianapolis, IN 46219 (317)948-1900 Kenneth G Cornetta, MD IU Medical Genetics 975 W Walnut St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3966 University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733 Larry D Cripe, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Danielle M Doyle, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500 William M Dugan, MD Hematology Oncology at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd C Bldg 6th Fl Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-9000 Lawrence H Einhorn, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Sherif S Farag, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Leslie Anne Fecher, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Anne Greist, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Nasser H Hanna, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Paul R Helft, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Specialists Shadia I Jalal, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Aparna Chakravarti Jotwani, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Patrick J Loehrer, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Theodore Francis Logan, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Naveen Manchanda, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733 Daniela Elena Matei, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Rakesh Peter Mehta, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Kathy Durham Miller, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Lida Antione Mina, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

76

Hematology/Oncology

Robert Peter Nelson, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733 Erin Vale Newton, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733 Michael J Robertson, MD University Hospital Hematology Oncology 550 N University Blvd Ste 4100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3733 Daniel Anthony Rushing, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Seyed Hamid Sayar, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Bryan P Schneider, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Jennifer Ellen Schwartz, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Madelaine Miranda Sgroi, DO Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500 George W Sledge, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Shivani Srivastava, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Anna Maria Storniolo, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Robert Matthew Strother, MD IU Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 5112 (317)944-8660 Attaya Suvannasankha, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Stephanie Ann Wagner, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Radhika V Walling, MD Hematology Oncology at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd C Bldg 6th Fl Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-9000

Specialists Monroe County Mark A Dayton, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 David E Joyce, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Jacqueline K Joyce, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Karuna Koneru, MD Premier Healthcare 514 W Second St Bloomington, IN 47403 2316 (812)323-1535

Hematology/Oncology

Howard Robert Cooper, DO Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 1840 (765)349-6533 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 1840 (765)349-6533 Danielle M Doyle, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 1840 (765)349-6533 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 1840 (765)349-6533

Sullivan County Montgomery County Fred O Butler, MD AHN Hematology Oncology Center 1706 Lafayette Rd Crawfordsville, IN 47933 (765)361-3000 Niraj K Gupta, MD AHN Hematology Oncology Center 1706 Lafayette Rd Crawfordsville, IN 47933 (765)361-3000 Stephen M Schultz, MD AHN Hematology Oncology Center 1706 Lafayette Rd Crawfordsville, IN 47933 (765)361-3000

Morgan County Jaime J Ayon, MD Indiana Clinic Oncology 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6533

77

Rafael L Gallardo, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 2229 Mary Sherman Dr Sullivan, IN 47882 (812)242-3610 Suresh Kunapareddy, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 2229 Mary Sherman Dr Sullivan, IN 47882 (812)242-3610

Tippecanoe County Wael Abou Harb, MD Arnett Clinic 1345 Unity Place Ste A and B Lafayette, IN 47905 5761 (765)446-5111 Thomas I Jones, MD Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Vijaya L Kakani, MD Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Ajita Narayan, MD Arnett Clinic 1345 Unity Place Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-5111

Specialists Frank A Workman, MD Indiana Clinic Oncology 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-8397

Howard Robert Cooper, DO Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-8397 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-8397 Danielle M Doyle, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-8397 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-8397 William M Dugan, MD Indiana Community Cancer Care Inc 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-8397

Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Infectious Disease

Vermillion County Rafael L Gallardo, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 700 S Main St WCCH Annex Clinton, IN 47842 (812)242-3175

Tipton County Sead Beganovic, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-8397

Hematology/Oncology

Sang Yoon Huh, MD Providence Medical Group 777 S Main St Ste 200 Clinton, IN 47842-2341 (765)828-0750

Vigo County Rafael L Gallardo, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1711 N 6 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3610

Delaware County Frederick Thomas Steiner, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111

Hendricks County Douglas H Webb, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050

Marion County

Ryan Antonio Gonzales, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste O Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-1418

Bradley L Allen, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Suresh Kunapareddy, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1711 N 6 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3610

Janet N Arno, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Vani Manyam, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1711 N 6 1/2 St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3610

Keith Eugene Banks, MD Infectious Disease of Indiana PSC 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 750 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)587-2300

White County Wael Abou Harb, MD Arnett Clinic 1101 OConnor Blvd Monticello, IN 47960 1698 (765)446-5111

78

IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Byron E Batteiger, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Raymond M Johnson, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Darron R Brown, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Robert B Jones, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Virginia Ann Caine, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Richard Bruce Kohler, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Herbert E Cushing, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Amy B Kressel, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814

Kenneth Howard Fife, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Daniel J Livorsi, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Mitchell Goldman, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Herbert Reid Mattison, MD Infectious Disease of Indiana PSC 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 750 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)587-2300

Samir K Gupta, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Christiane Moeller Hadi, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Diane M Janowicz, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700 Ravi Kant Misra, MD Infectious Disease of Indiana PSC 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 750 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)587-2300 IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700

79

Infectious Disease

Danielle Amelia Osterholzer, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Riley Hospital Infectious Disease 702 Barnhill Dr RI 1740 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Stanley Michael Spinola, MD Emerson Hall Univ Infectious Disease 545 Barnhill Dr EH 435 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Matthew Francis Wack, MD Infectious Disease of Indiana PSC 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 750 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)587-2300 IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700 Bree A Weaver, MD University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Kara K Wools-Kaloustian, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902

Tippecanoe County Barbara G Bielska, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Mitchell D Krathwohl, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Thomas L Meyer, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Specialists Bhasker Reddy, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050

Infectious Disease

Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Monroe County Internal Medicine

Delaware County Dejuania Angela Brown, DO IU Health Ball Memorial Oncology Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2030 Bhuvaneswari Burugapalli, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Internal Medicine Clinic 2401 W University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-4306 Ryan Marshall Johnston, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Internal Medicine Clinic 2401 W University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-4306

Hamilton County James Michael Gaither, MD RHI Carmel 12425 Old Meridian Ste B2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)566-3422

Hendricks County Melissa Charlene Knutson, DO Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050

Marion County Hemant Chatrath, MD University Hospital 550 University Blvd Rm 1501 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8742 Lyle P Fettig, MD University Hospital IUMG 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814 James Michael Gaither, MD Rehabilitation Hospital of Indiana 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2325 RHI Neuro Rehab Center 9531 Valpariso Ct Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)879-8940 Mollie Jo Jackson, DO Adult Ambulatory Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 680 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8851 Arif Nazir, MD IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 University Hospital IUMG 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814 Theresa M Rohr-Kirchgraber, MD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

80

Jodie Renae Harper, MD Jodie R Harper MD 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 103 Bloomington, IN 47402 (812)353-2870

Tippecanoe County Ikenna I Egbuna, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Deborah J Puckhaber, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Interventional Cardiology

Hamilton County Mark Daniel Fisch, MD Cardiovascular Diagnostic Services 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 1239 (317)685-5129 Indiana Clinic Cardiology 11725 Illinois St Ste 265 Carmel, IN 46032 3015 (317)685-5129

LaPorte County Rishi Sukhija, MD LaPorte Cardiology 901 Lincolnway Ste 302 LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)324-0014

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Tippecanoe County Robert M Cleary, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Michael Hogan, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Specialists Keith Seegers, LCSW Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254

Malissa Suzanne Boyd, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Steven M Tyler, LCSW Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254

William Duncan Brown, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Delaware County Licensed Clinical Addictions Counselor

Tippecanoe County Steven Snyder, LCAC Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Deborah L Daugherty, LCSW The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520 Robert E Johnson, LCSW Associates in Behavioral Counseling 4607 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1110 Patricia Jane Savage, LCSW The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520

Boone County Susan W Cantin, LCSW Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254

Alice Melinda Saylor, LCSW Union Chapel Counseling Center 4622 N Broadway Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-8862

David C Dimoplon, LCSW Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254

Arika Miracle Strock, LCSW Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922

Tammy Marie Patrick, LCSW Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254

Interventional Cardiology

Roderick Ward Bruce, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Susan W Cantin, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Patrick James Cowger, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254 Douglas Harold Davis, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Beverly Dunigan, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Pamela Sheryl Dusendschon, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Hamilton County Jane A Baskett, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

81

Nikole Rhea Fisher, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Carol A Ganza, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Minta G Johnson, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Gina M Minks, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Trusa Charmaine Grosso, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Jennifer Joseph, LCSW Harmony Medical Associates 11956 Fishers Crossing Dr Fishers, IN 46038 (317)842-5555

Kimberly Ann Moffett, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Amanda B Hartman, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

David Nathan Krasnow, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Donald L Mulligan, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Paul Nelson Hartman, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Denise M Lovelace, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Beverly Ann Mussetter, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Tom Nelson Havill, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Teresa M Lucchetti, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Kevin N Myers, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Megan E Henning, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Megan Anne Mahoney, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Aimee M Nielsen, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Gordon C Herrmann, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Jennifer Ann Makarowski, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Gary Douglas Nunnally, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Jennifer C Jansen, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Karen Lynn McNeely, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Anne Louise Overdorf, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Kathleen Marie Johann, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Rebecca Ann Metzger, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Ann Marie Padgett, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

82

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Joyce Marie Rand, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Evelyn Flegel Walter, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Susan Ross, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Deborah Ann Whitney, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Mary Elizabeth Roth, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Christopher J Wishmire, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

April Marie Sauders, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Heather Johanna Witte, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254

Carol Lorraine Shoot, LCSW Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Mary Jo Sparke, LCSW LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433 Heather L M Sutton, LCSW Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Carla Kay Taber, LCSW Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Melissa Jane Truax, LCSW Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Hendricks County Jane Elizabeth Dinunzio, LCSW Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Deborah Lynn Maxwell, LCSW Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Louise L McMillan, LCSW Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Kathleen Mossman, LCSW Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rrd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436

83

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

William Michael Mull, LCSW Brownsburg Guidance and Counseling Center 39 Motif Blvd Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-6603 Tamara Marie Munoz, LCSW Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Jessica Anne Neely, LCSW Brownsburg Guidance and Counseling Center 39 Motif Blvd Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-6603

Henry County Robert E Johnson, LCSW Anchor Behavioral Counseling 321 S Main St New Castle, IN 47362-4218 (765)529-3370 Nico Q Squadroni, LCSW Anchor Behavioral Counseling 321 S Main St New Castle, IN 47362-4218 (765)529-3370

Howard County Albert T Noelle, LCSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422 Paige Ruth Pine, LCSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422 Angela M Roegner, LCSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Chris (Christine) S Simpson, LCSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

Mindi L Koch, LCSW Stone City Counseling Inc 2325 Q St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)279-4673

Heather R Moody, LCSW Aspire Indiana 1933 Chase St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Donald R Wilka, MSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

Robert B Naber, LCSW Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Thomas Paul Moorman, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Allen Zehr, LCSW Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Martha Annabelle Ponsler, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Johnson County Deborah K Rogers, LCSW Debby Rogers LCSW 500 Polk St Bldg 6 Ste P Greenwood, IN 46143 (888)203-9499

Madison County Rick Dean Shepard, LCSW Shepard and Associates 3209 W Smith Valley Rd Ste 254 Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)884-3155

Susan Anne Blake, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Glen Keith Stephenson, LCSW Glen K Stephenson 901 N Main St Ste B Franklin, IN 46131 (317)346-6252

Tomerial B Brooks, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Lawrence County Sharon K Adams, LCSW Stone City Counseling Inc 2325 Q St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)279-4673 Paralee Daggy, LCSW Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Serenity Now Psychiatric and Counseling Services 2125 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 3003 (812)275-4053

Michelle Cramer, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Joanne P Dean, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Deena Mali Heller, LCSW Aspire Indiana 10731 N State Rd 13 Elwood, IN 46036 (317)574-1254 Susan Marie Maier, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

84

Rosemary Lynn Robertson, LCSW Aspire Indiana 1933 Chase St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Priscilla Louise Sadler, LCSW Aspire Indiana 1933 Chase St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Linda Lee Schoneberg, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Sheldon Eugene Shalley, LCSW Aspire Indiana 10731 N State Rd 13 Elwood, IN 46036 (317)574-1254 Karen S Sovinski, LCSW Aspire Indiana 10731 N State Rd 13 Elwood, IN 46036 (317)574-1254 Cynthia Ellen Wright, LCSW Aspire Indiana 10731 N State Rd 13 Elwood, IN 46036 (317)574-1254

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Marion County Joanne Ash, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 Mark O Belue-Wilson, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688 Bradford S Bennett, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Teresa L Blake, LCSW Terri Blake LCSW 9550 Whitley Dr Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)569-1201 Deborah L Bowes, LCSW Deborah Lee Bowes 9011 N Meridian St Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)848-5322 Dan C Brown, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 Roxanne D Brunsman, LCSW Roxanne Brunsman LCSW 6524 Carrollton Ave Indianapolis, IN 46220-1617 (765)620-4628 Jo Anne Burkhard, LCSW Burkhard Counseling 7110 S East St Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)883-1476

Specialists

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Mary Frances Burt, LCSW Mary Burt LSCW LMFT 5218 S East St Ste E4 Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)432-3137

Janelle L Floyd, LCSW IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

Cheryl C Chataignier, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health East Washington 9670 E Washington St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)865-6922

Jeffrey E Freemas, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health East Washington 9670 E Washington St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)865-6922

Donna L Collins, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health EAP 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688

Douglas J Gaebler, LCSW Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Robin Cydney Davis-Reed, LCSW IU Health Senior Health Services 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 322 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2929 Laura L Dearth-Schaeffer, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Kate Elizabeth Fisch, LCSW IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608 Roger D Fisher, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922 Nakia R Fleming, LCSW Nakia Fleming LCSW 11925 E 65th St Ste 6 Indianapolis, IN 46236 (317)441-9161

85

Gayle Anderson Gingrich, LCSW Phoenix Counseling Indy 8902 Otis Ave Ste 220A Indianapolis, IN 46216 (317)377-1600 Tamara Kae Hamilton, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 Stacey R Harless, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Sarah L Harris, LCSW Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162 Elizabeth M Johnson, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Carol A Juergensen Sheets, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health East Washington 9670 E Washington St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)865-6922 Strategic Therapies 8872 Crystal River Dr Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)218-3479 Marsha M King, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Jill Ann Lauer, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 Ronald Layden, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 K Suzanne Leonard, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Michael J Maksimovich, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300 Mary Joanne Morois, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 Scott David Nichols, LCSW Scott D Nichols LCSW 8122 Madison Ave Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)884-1752

Specialists Jane Ann Olise-Aikins, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Jennifer Pfaff, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922 Laura M Redelman, LCSW Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202-5109 (317)274-8162

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Linda J Santoro, LCSW IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700 Joan F Schneider, LCSW Joan F Schneider 2222 Calaveras Way Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)259-5703 George B Smith, LCSW IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613

John Kevin Reed, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254

Brittany C Szucs, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300

Victor G Robinson, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110

Christine A Turo-Shields, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922

Bryon Ross, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health East Washington 9670 E Washington St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)865-6922

Staci Leigh Vanzant, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922

Mary Elizabeth Roth, LCSW Osman Clinic and Associates 4040 W 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)876-3699

Gerri L Voreis-Maddux, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922

Timothy Salmons, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688

86

Janice Hurley Wahman, LCSW IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Diana Mayle Walker, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254

Meng Ai, LCSW Meng Ai 101 W Kirwood Ave Ste 210 Bloomington, IN 47404-3834 (812)333-1988

Laura Christine Petersen, LCSW Laura Petersen LCSW 901 S Rogers St Ste 205 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)369-7683

Charles A Warfield, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922

Jean M Capler, LCSW Jean Capler LCSW 901 S Rogers St Ste 205 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-8244

Lynda Sue Ransburg, LCSW Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324

Pamela Weissman, LCSW Pamela Weissman LCSW 8935 N Meridian St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)844-9907

Sherry L Franklin, MSW Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450

Bree Nicole Russo, LCSW Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324

Kay Ellen Whitehead, LCSW Life Integration Therapies 6524 N Carrollton Ave Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)626-3626

Carolyn Geduld, LCSW Carolyn Geduld LCSW 1120 E 1st St Bloomington, IN 47401 5006 (812)369-8389

Stephen R Woock, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300

Maureen A Kipp, LCSW Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324

Rita Wright-White, LCSW Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Betina A Youssef-Hatch, LCSW IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700

Monroe County Deborah L Acito, LCSW Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450

Jan Ellen Taylor Schultz, LCSW Jan Taylor Schultz LCSW 3925 Hagan St Ste 203 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)334-0001 Gloria A Thompson, LCSW New Outlook Counseling Center 1136 W 17th St Ste B Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)929-2693

Veronica E Lenard, LCSW E Veronica Lenard LCSW 205 S Walnut St Ste 17 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)334-2467

Karen C Van Arsdale, LCSW Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450

Cheryl Lynn Mansell, LCSW New Outlook Counseling Center 1136 W 17th St Ste B Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)929-2693

Cynthia Jo Winegardner, LCSW Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324

William D Marvin, LCSW William D Marvin LCSW 4309 E Third St Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)323-4747 Debra L J Mishler, LCSW Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324

87

Tippecanoe County Regi S Abraham, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Rodney L Ball, LCSW Rodney L Ball 3530 S Rd 26 E Ste C Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)447-4922

Elizabeth Alice Matheson, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Patricia Marie Thorn, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Annette Marie Brehm, LCSW Family Services Inc 615 N 18 St 201 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)423-5361

Jerome L Mattern, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Sally Ann Timmons, LCSW Sally A Timmons LCSW 142 Sagamore Pkwy West West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)404-6431

Carol Ann Collins, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Julia M Mills, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Lisa B Werth, LCSW Anisa Counseling Group 2512 Covington St West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)497-3932

Carol F Cook, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Barbara Ann Osborn, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Genevieve Judayna Zaroura, LCSW Gen Zaroura LCSW 133 N 4th St Ste 609 Lafayette, IN 47901 (765)427-0486

Mary Francisco, LCSW Family Services Inc 615 N 18 St 201 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)423-5361

Katherine J Patrick, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Martin Joseph Green, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Kristine M Ping, LCSW Kristine M Ping ACSW LCSW 2606 Veternas Memorial Pkwy Bldg B Ste 6 Lafayette, IN 47909 (765)449-1759

Licensed Marriage&Family Therapist

Bartholomew County

David James Kiser, LCSW Stillpoint Counseling Services 802 Columbia St Lafayette, IN 47901 1439 (765)428-1010 John J Kish, LCSW Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394 Jacqueline C Leader, LCSW Family Services Inc 615 N 18 St 201 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)423-5361

Helen Therese Seifert, LCSW Helen Seifert LCSW 142 Sagamore Pkwy W West Lafayette, IN 47906 (765)714-2434 Teresa Anne Slayton, LCSW Theresa Slayton 2606 Veterns Memorial Pkwy Bldg B Ste 6 Lafayette, IN 47909 (765)449-1759

John Goll, LMFT John Goll Counseling 404 Washington St Ste 201 2 Columbus, IN 46260 (812)372-6652

Delaware County Richard D Carr, LMFT Union Chapel Counseling Center 4622 N Broadway Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-8862 Hannah M Hughes, LMFT Union Chapel Counseling Center 4622 N Broadway Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-8862

Rebecca Sullivan, LCSW Family Services Inc 615 N 18 St 201 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)423-5361

88

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Nicholas Lee, LMFT Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

Specialists Marion County Ethel I Bartky, LMFT Health Associates 9240 N Meridian St Ste 320 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)844-7489

Hamilton County Krista A Anderson, LMFT LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Lori A Beals, LMHC Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110

Jeffrey F Child, LMFT Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Antoinette Marino Black, LMFT Toni Black Counseling Service 2935 E 96th St Ste 201 Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)847-5697

Grace K Layton, LMFT LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

David J Burkhard, LMFT Burkhard Counseling 7110 S East St Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)883-1476

Hendricks County Shawna Jean Tully, LMFT Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Jason Andrew Warner, LMFT Jason A Warner PhD 459 S State Rd 267 Avon, IN 46123 (317)838-0242

Howard County Leela Hasan, LMFT Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

E Rebecca Carr, LMFT Wellspring Counseling and Consulting 3091 E 98th St Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)726-9537

Licensed Marriage&Family

Priscilla Louise McGraw, LMFT Priscilla L McGraw LMFT 7002 Graham Rd Ste 224 Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)849-1005 Barbara Ann Riggs, LMFT Eagle Creek Counseling Services 3935 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-5563 Diana Singleton, LMFT IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Shelley Ann Spencer-Hellmich, LMFT Counseling with Shelley 2935 E 96th St Ste 202 Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)826-1194 Christina J Thomas, LMFT Chris Thomas LMFT 819 E 64th St Indianapolis, IN 46220 (317)459-7321

Monroe County

Patricia M Crowder, LMFT Eagle Creek Counseling Services 3935 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-5563

Erin L Coram, LMFT New Outlook Counseling Center 1136 W 17th St Ste B Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)929-2693

John Goll, LMFT John Goll Counseling 8935 N Meridian St Ste 103 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)846-2444

Timothy J Donovan, LMHC Timothy J Donvan LMHC 101 W Kirkwood Ave Ste 210 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)334-2500

Liza J Hyatt, LMHC IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

Patricia Lawson-Buckley, LMFT Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450

89

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Kelley Havill Pendergast, LMFT Kelley Havill Pendergast 3925 Hagan St Ste 203 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)334-0001

Tippecanoe County Cezanne Maisel Elias, LMFT Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394 Mary Kay Schwartz Kruse, LMFT Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Delaware County John R Anderson, LMHC Associates in Behavioral Counseling 4607 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1110 Kimberly Renee Brown, LMHC Associates in Behavioral Counseling 4607 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1110 Cody V Cramer, LMHC Union Chapel Counseling Center 4622 N Broadway Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-8862 Kathleen A Ekman, LMHC Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922

Specialists Joy L Johnson, LMHC Psychological Assessment and Consulting 1806 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)381-4578 James N Linville, LMHC Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043 Duane W Moore, LMHC Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922 Wendy Lou Rees, LMHC The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520

Licensed Marriage&Family

Hamilton County Nicole Brummett, LMHC LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433 Corey R Falink, LMHC Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Alexa P Griffith, LMHC Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Andrea Lynn Hern, LMHC Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Ann M Robinson, LMHC Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922

Seth H Kleiman, LMHC Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Christina Renee Smith, LMHC Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

Joseph Ezekiel Parker, LMHC LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

David Allan Smith, LMHC Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

Gary Gene Scott, LMHC Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Beth A Trammell, LMHC Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

Sue Stolkin, LMHC Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

90

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Hendricks County Abraham John Athialy, LMHC Avon Christian Counseling Center 79 N County Rd 625 E Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-6999 Heather Mae Harris, LMHC Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Larry David Jones, LMHC Larry Jones LMHC 69 E Garner Rd Ste 600 Brownsburg, IN 462112 700 (317)858-2211 Kirk Allen Snyder, LMHC Kirk A Snyder MA LMHC 69 East Garner Rd Ste 600 Brownsburg, IN 46112 9775 (317)858-2211

Specialists Lawrence County Rebecca E Kleihege, LMHC Stone City Counseling Inc 2325 Q St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)279-4673

Madison County Donna Margaret Barker, LMHC Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Larry C Davenport, LMHC Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Becky J Powell, LMHC Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Henry County Firoza L Ali, LMHC Anchor Behavioral Counseling 321 S Main St New Castle, IN 47362-4218 (765)529-3370 Creta M Roberts, LMHC Anchor Behavioral Counseling 321 S Main St New Castle, IN 47362-4218 (765)529-3370

Kay Rutledge Upsal, LMHC Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Marion County Phyllis J Bonds, LMHC Bonds Counseling Solutions 3737 N Meridian St Ste 406 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)437-2095

Howard County Kenneth G Gardner, LMHC Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

Deron L Brown, LMHC Eagle Creek Counseling Services 3935 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-5563

Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Jacqueline J Chandler, LMHC IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Mary E Grider, LMFT Nitelite Counseling 6246 Yearling Run Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)513-1129 Michael A V Hamm, LMHC IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Laura J Hickman, LMHC Eagle Creek Counseling Services 3935 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-5563 Thakena D Hogue, LMHC IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Sally Elizabeth Kennedy, LMHC Sally Kennedy MA LMHC LMFT 921 E 86th St Ste 210B Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)345-4065 April S Katherine Lynch, LMHC Northside Psychotherapy Services 921 East 86th St Ste 210 Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)202-0801 Angela Adele McCarty, LMHC Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202-5109 (317)274-8162

Meghan Elizabeth Chamberlin, LMHC Meghan Chamberlin LMHC 9135 N Meridian St Ste A6 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)850-9651

91

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Delma Mary Packard-Mindel, LMHC IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Danielle A Patterson, LMFT IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608 Donna S Pollard, LMHC Cairn Cottage Counseling 1525 Prospect St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)440-7444 Boyce Emerson Ruegsegger, LMHC Eagle Creek Counseling Services 3935 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-5563 Beth Ann Stiers, LMHC Eagle Creek Counseling Services 3935 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-5563 Emily M Voelker, LMFT IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Michelle Louise Watson, LMHC Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Emergency Department 1701 N Senate Blvd RM C100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2110 Amy L Weaver, LMHC IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613

Specialists Monroe County Juliet Leath Matthews, LMHC Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300 Heidi A Roth-Agunis, PHD Heidi A Roth PhD LPC LMHC 1441 Fenbrook Ln Ste 200 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)606-9996

Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Med & Molecular Genetics

Marion County Bryan E Hainline, MD PhD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Wilfredo Torres-Martinez, MD IU Medical Genetics 975 W Walnut St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3966

Tippecanoe County Tari L Alper, LMHC Family Services Inc 615 N 18 St 201 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)423-5361

Gail H Vance, MD IU Medical Genetics 975 W Walnut St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3966

Lisa Lynn Coston, LMHC Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

David Dawson Weaver, MD IU Medical Genetics 975 W Walnut St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3966

Lisa M Cree, LMHC Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Syed-Adeel H Zaidi, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste E140 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2894

Christy L Flynn, LMHC Christy L Flynn MA LMHC 300 Main St Ste 416 Lafayette, IN 47901 (765)429-6483

Medical Toxicology

Marion County Joseph K Roberts, LMFT Solace Counseling Services 802 Columbia St Lafayette, IN 47901 (765)918-1322

Blake A Froberg, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

White County James R F Elliott, LMHC Elliott Counseling Services 128 S Illinois St Ste B Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-5656

92

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Neonatal/Perinatal Med.

Delaware County Thomas Edwin Kundenreich, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Perinatal Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)751-2650 Donna Alford Wilkins, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Perinatal Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)751-2650

Marion County Jayme D Allen, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Specialists Venkatesan Gorantla, MD Arnett Clinic 5165 McCarty Ln Lafayette, IN 47905-8764 (765)448-8000

Nephrology

Delaware County Samir Baroudi, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000 Joseph Howard Haslitt, MD Joseph H Haslitt MD 2701 W North St Muncie, IN 47303 (765)287-0248 Regi Joseph, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000

Tippecanoe County Richard C Krueger, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Noan Ssemakula, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Ravi R Sarin, MD Renal Associates of Central Indiana 120 N Tillotson Ave Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 (765)747-1207

Greene County Manish Gera, MD Internal Medicine Nephrology 557 W Broadway Linton, IN 47441 (812)397-2440

Neonatology

Tippecanoe County Rose M Cipres-Jaucian, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Hamilton County Nancy R Baird, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425

93

Neonatal/Perinatal Med.

Richard Bloch, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 James Edwin Bolander, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Jennifer J Bucki, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Charles B Carter, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Charles Benjamin Carter, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Brian S Decker, MD Riley Hospital for Children Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 545 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5156 Conrad E Deel, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Miguel R Escobar, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Sunil K Gollapudi, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Nephrology

Barbara Diane Haehner, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425

Nancy R Baird, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Barbara Diane Haehner, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Peter J Juran, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 165 Sheridan Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)773-0363

Richard Bloch, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Barry F Krieble, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

James Edwin Bolander, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Parishurama Sankepally Reddy, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Jennifer J Bucki, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Joseph R Santos, DO Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Charles B Carter, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Nicholas P Taraska, MD American Health Network 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 383 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2444

Charles Benjamin Carter, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Sohail Ahmed Usman, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Barry F Krieble, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Parishurama Sankepally Reddy, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Joseph R Santos, DO Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425 Agnes Johenning Schrader, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 165 Sheridan Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)773-0363 Sohail Ahmed Usman, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)924-8425

Hendricks County Martin J Andersen, DO University Nephrology at Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)948-3200

Conrad E Deel, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425 Miguel R Escobar, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

Howard County John C Koscica, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 2705 S Berkley Rd Ste 2A Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-1205

Marion County Sunil K Gollapudi, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)924-8425

94

Rajiv Agarwal, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Martin J Andersen, DO University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Melissa D Anderson, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Robert L Bacallao, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Nancy R Baird, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Road Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)882-2857 Jonathan W Bazeley, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Kenneth W Beckley, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 8330 Naab Rd Ste 234 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1932 (317)875-0084 Richard Bloch, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920

Specialists Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Road Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)882-2857 James Edwin Bolander, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8420 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425 Jennifer J Bucki, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8420 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425 Anton A Cabellon, DO Northside Dialysis 8803 N Commercial Dr Indianapolis, IN 46260 5317 (317)944-8660 Riley Hospital for Children 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-8660 University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

95

Nephrology

University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Michele C Cabellon, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Charles B Carter, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Road Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)882-2857 Charles Benjamin Carter, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Road Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)882-2857 Tae Kae Chong, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 8330 Naab Rd Ste 234 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1932 (317)875-0084

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Pierre C Dagher, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Brian S Decker, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Conrad E Deel, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8420 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425 Matthew D Dollins, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Jesus H Dominguez, MD Northside Dialysis 8803 N Meridian St Indianapolis, IN 46260 5317 (317)963-6850 James C Elliott, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Miguel R Escobar, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425

Specialists Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425 Allon N Friedman, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Sunil K Gollapudi, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8420 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425 Barbara Diane Haehner, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Road Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)882-2857 Richard J Hamburger, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Richard N Hellman, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

96

Nephrology

Sharon Lynn Karp, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Katherine Julia Kelly, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Michael A Kraus, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Barry F Krieble, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Road Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)882-2857 John P Lucia, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 8330 Naab Rd Ste 234 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1932 (317)875-0084 Kashif Manzoor, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Dennis Paul Mishler, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Sharon Martin Moe, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Anupama Mohanram, MD IU Specialty Care Center 1801 N Senate Ave Ste 4040 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0226 Bruce Albert Molitoris, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Ranjani Narayana Moorthi, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Muhammad A Mujtaba, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)871-8814 Kathleen Ann Prag, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Parishurama Sankepally Reddy, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425

Specialists Joseph R Santos, DO Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920

Nephrology

University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8420

Sohail Ahmed Usman, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1420 N Senate Ave Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)634-0920

Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425

Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425

Louis George Seele, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425

Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425

Arjun Daniel Sinha, MD IU Specialty Care Center 1801 N Senate Ave Ste 4040 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0226 Riley Hospital for Children 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-8660 University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Timothy A Sutton, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Jacquelynn T Swan, MD AHN Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-4113 Tim E Taber, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370

97

Jay Harlan Weiss, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 8330 Naab Rd Ste 234 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1932 (317)875-0084 Joseph Donald Whelan, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 8330 Naab Rd Ste 234 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1932 (317)875-0084 Jeremy Scott Wittenborn, MD Nephrology and Internal Medicine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 355 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8425 Nephrology and Internal Medicine 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 440 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)924-8425 Muhammad Sohail Yaqub, MD University Hospital Nephrology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Monroe County Richard C Combs, MD Richard C Combs 1002 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403-2208 (812)339-8311

Specialists

Nephrology

Neurology

Hamilton County

Boone County Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005

Tippecanoe County Stephen R Ash, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Rabih Kalakeche, MD Arnett Clinic 915 Mezzanine Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905-8641 (765)448-8000 James M Sutton, MD Arnett Clinic 915 Mezzanine Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905-8641 (765)448-8000

Vigo County Kumar Gaurav, MD Internal Medicine Nephrology 1625 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 4067 (812)232-8716 Raj Jeevan, MD Internal Medicine Nephrology 1625 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 4067 (812)232-8716

Decatur County Marcia V Felker, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 421 Michigan Ave Greensburg, IN 47240 1436 (317)948-5450

Delaware County William H Cooper, MD AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Hal Sheldon Dickson, MD Neurology of Eastern Indiana 1508 W White River Rd Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-6828 Jose G Panszi, MD AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443 Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Muncie 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-3443

Neuro Ophthalmology

Marion County Seema Vishnu Sundaram, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

John David Wulff, MD Neurology of Eastern Indiana 1508 W White River Rd Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-6828

98

Jay R Bhatt, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 11725 N Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 3008 (317)948-5450 Paul F Bustion, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 11725 N Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 3008 (317)948-5450 William H Cooper, MD AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402 Marcia V Felker, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 3009 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 11725 N Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 3008 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 903 Sheridan Ave Sheridan, IN 46069 1443 (317)948-5450 Rachel M Pfeiffer, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 11725 N Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 3008 (317)948-5450 Jerry W Smartt, MD Smartt Neurology PC 9640 N Augusta Dr Ste 412 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)872-4545 Riley Joseph Snook, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 11725 N Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 3008 (317)948-5450

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Assoc Family Physicians 12425 Old Merdian Dr Ste A2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1714

Hancock County John David Chase, MD AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd St Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252 Cassandra E Curtis, MD AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd St Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252 Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd St Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Specialists Brent A Huffman, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 6910 (317)948-3200 Sadia Saba, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 6910 (317)948-3200 Riley Joseph Snook, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 6910 (317)948-3200 Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403 AHN Family Medical Center 1100 Southfield Dr Ste 1210 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)839-9833

Neurology

Dawn Tang Zapinski, MD AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

LaPorte County Ayman M Ibrahim, DO LaPorte Regional Physician Network 300 Wile St Ste 6 LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-3658 Martin Jose Murphy, MD LaPorte Regional Physician Network 300 Wile St Ste 6 LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-3658

Marion County Robert J Alonso, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 0000 (317)948-5450

Hendricks County Ruth Ann Baird, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)948-5450 Marcia V Felker, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 6910 (317)948-3200

Howard County Virginia B Hemelt, MD Hemelt Neurology 3166 S Reed Rd Ste 211 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-8590 Jitendra Nath Sharma, MD Kokomo Neurology Clinic PC 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 101 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-0891

Johnson County James T Fesenmeier, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 6910 (317)948-3200

Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

99

Matthew E Bain, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Cynthia L Bodkin, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Elizabeth S Bowman, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Lan S Chen, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Gaston da Costa, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5306 (317)948-5450 Rohit R Das, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Edward J Dropcho, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5112 (317)948-5450 Martin R Farlow, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Marcia V Felker, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1550 N Ritter Ave Indianapolis, IN 46219 3027 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 1633 N Capitol Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5306 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 0000 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 2607 (317)948-5450

Specialists Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 8820 S Meridian St Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46217 6056 (317)948-5450 James D Fleck, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Ann Marie Hake, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Mandy O Harris, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Cynthia M Hingtgen, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Cristina S Ivan, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5306 (317)948-5450 John C Kincaid, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Nicholas L King, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450

100

Neurology

Jason S Mackey, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Omkar N Markand, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Brandy R Matthews, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 David Harrison Mattson, MD PhD Indiana Clinic Neurology 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5112 (317)948-5450 Ryan Taylor Overman, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5306 (317)948-5450 Robert Mark Pascuzzi, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Mark Jacob Perlow, MD Indiana Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Rm 473 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-0902 Rachel M Pfeiffer, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Michael William Risinger, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Karen L Roos, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450

Marcia V Felker, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 350 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 5001 (317)948-5450

Dragos Sabau, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450

Souheil F Haddad, MD Neurosurgical Clinic of Bloomington 700 S Collage Ave Ste A Bloomington, IN 47403-2500 (812)331-8168

Vicenta Salanova, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450

Brian Harold Moore, MD Neurology Specialists 813 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)330-0303

John Randolph Scott, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5306 (317)948-5450

Marshall Marvin Poor, MD Neurosurgical Clinic of Bloomington 700 S Collage Ave Ste A Bloomington, IN 47403-2500 (812)331-8168

Neurology

Scott Keith Sanders, MD Indiana Neuro Ophthalmology and Center Balance 3721 Rome Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (317)946-6707 Christopher M Wilson, MD AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511

Tipton County Jon C Finley, MD Indiana Neuroscience Associates 1000 S Main St Ste A Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-9266

Vanderburgh County Deborah Karras Sokol, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Laura Marie Tormoehlen, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 0000 (317)948-5450 Joanne M Wojcieszek, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Sarah Elizabeth Zauber, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450

Jameson Daniel Way, MD Jameson D Way 2315 E Third St Bloomington, IN 47401-5320 (812)332-7246

Tippecanoe County

Vigo County

Cheng Du, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

James John Laguardia, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600

Scott W Hoyer, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Steven D Maynard, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600

Sara C Huffer, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Susan Corrine Sharifi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1739 N 4th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3600

Monroe County Jamie C Bales, MD Neurology Specialists 813 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)330-0303

Marcia V Felker, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 600 Mary St Evansville, IN 47710 1674 (317)948-5450

Margaret N Laycock, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

101

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Neuropsychology

Hamilton County Sougandhi L Backhaus, PHD RHI Carmel 12425 Old Meridian Ste B2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)566-3422 Bradley James Hufford, PHD RHI Carmel 12425 Old Meridian Ste B2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)566-3422 Tara T Lineweaver, PHD RHI Carmel 12425 Old Meridian Ste B2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)566-3422

Specialists David A Kareken, PhD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1110 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 5209 (317)948-5450 Tara T Lineweaver, PHD Rehabilitation Hospital of Indiana 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2325 RHI Neuro Rehab Center 9531 Valpariso Ct Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)879-8940 Brenna C McDonald, PsyD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1110 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 5209 (317)948-5450

Neuropsychology

Tippecanoe County Kelly S Earnst, PHD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394 Samuel Horton, MD AHN Lafayette 3750 Landmark Dr Ste A Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-4511 Jill Elyse Salem, PHD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Neurosurgery Lance E Trexler, PhD RHI Carmel 12425 Old Meridian Ste B2 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)566-3422

Marion County Sougandhi L Backhaus, PHD Rehabilitation Hospital of Indiana 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2325 RHI Neuro Rehab Center 9531 Valpariso Ct Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)879-8940

Gwendolyn C Sprehn, PHD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1110 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 5209 (317)948-5450 Lance E Trexler, PhD Rehabilitation Hospital of Indiana 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2325 RHI Neuro Rehab Center 9531 Valpariso Ct Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)879-8940

Gautam Phookan, MD Central Indiana Neurosurgery 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)331-2123 Julius A Silvidi, MD Central Indiana Neurosurgery 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)331-2123

Delaware County Monroe County

Bradley James Hufford, PHD Rehabilitation Hospital of Indiana 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2325

Blackford County

Carey C Mayer, MD Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 601 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-9250

RHI Neuro Rehab Center 9531 Valpariso Ct Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)879-8940

102

Gautam Phookan, MD Central Indiana Neurosurgery 2525 University Ave Ste 503 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-0441 Julius A Silvidi, MD Central Indiana Neurosurgery 2525 University Ave Ste 503 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-0441

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Hamilton County Henry Feuer, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Terry G Horner, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Saad Abul Khairi, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 12772 Hamilton Crossing Blvd Carmel, IN 46032 (317)396-1300

Johnson County Steven M James, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1051 Greenwood Springs Blvd Ste 201 Greenwood, IN 46143 6479 (317)396-1300 William James Thoman, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1051 Greenwood Springs Blvd Ste 201 Greenwood, IN 46143 6479 (317)396-1300

Madison County Francesca Dagny Tekula, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 2610 Enterprise Dr Anderson, IN 46013 (765)683-4400

Marion County Nicholas Michael Barbaro, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 535 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1204 (317)396-1300

Specialists

Neurosurgery

James David Callahan, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300

Saad Abul Khairi, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300

Aaron A Cohen-Gadol, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 Daniel H Fulkerson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8852 Peter G Gianaris, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300

Thomas J Peter Leipzig, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 Shannon Patrick McCanna, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

James Christopher Miller, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330

Eric M Horn, MD PhD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300

Jean-Pierre Mobasser, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330

Paul Benjamin Nelson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330

Amrith Jamoona, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300

103

Troy D Payner, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 Eric Alfred Potts, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 Michael Burton Pritz, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330 Richard Benjamin Rodgers, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330 Carl Joseph Sartorius, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 Mitesh V Shah, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330

Specialists Thomas C Witt, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330 Robert Milton Worth, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330 Ronald Leroy Young, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Tippecanoe County Jeffrey L Crecelius, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 3750 Landmark Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 6633 (765)448-7981 Randy L Gehring, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 3750 Landmark Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 6633 (765)448-7981

Vigo County Scott A Shapiro, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330 Michael Stanley Turner, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300 Jason David Wilson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Pradeep Keshavlal Narotam, MD Pradeep Narotam MD 1530 N 7th St Ste 501 Terre Haute, IN 47804 1057 (812)238-4555 Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000 Erick Stephanian, MD Union Hospital 1530 N 7th St Ste 106 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-4467

104

Neurosurgery

Nurse Practitioner

Hamilton County Melissa Ann Hahn, NP Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Marion County Barbara S de Rose, NP IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700 Martha L Greenwald, NP IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700 Marcia L Jordan, NP IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700 Sylvia M Wiley, NP IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700

OB/Gyn

Boone County Victoria Marie Ball, MD American Health Network 1275 Parkway Dr Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8900 James E Jarrett, MD AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Patricia Lynn Johnson, MD American Health Network 1275 Parkway Dr Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8900 Jeffrey Craig Pauloski, MD AHN Lifeworks 504 W Camp St Lebanon, IN 46052 (765)482-7005 Betty Roberts Raney, MD American Health Network 1275 Parkway Dr Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-8900

Delaware County Roberto JA Darroca, MD Associates in Womens Health 2525 University Ave Ste 401 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)286-0236 Open Door Health Services 3715 S Madison Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)286-7000 Joseph B Landwehr, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Perinatal Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)751-2650 Daniel C Lopiccolo, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Perinatal Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)751-2650 IU Health Ball Memorial Voss Center for Women 210 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 3988 (765)286-3900

Specialists John Charles Peterson, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379 Denise S Reeves, MD Muncie Womens Center 2501 W Jackson St Muncie, IN 47303 (765)286-2000 William Kevin Sutton, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Perinatal Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)751-2650 IU Health Ball Memorial Voss Center for Women 210 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 3988 (765)286-3900 Franky Elaine Voss, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Voss Center for Women 210 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 3988 (765)286-3900 Peter Michael Voss, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Perinatal Center 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)751-2650 IU Health Ball Memorial Voss Center for Women 210 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 3988 (765)286-3900

Hamilton County Mary Pell Abernathy, MD IU Womens Health at Clarian North 11725 N Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-2727

105

OB/Gyn

Sally L Bradley, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)573-7050 Rebecca A Chilvers, MD AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402 Maret Richman Cline, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13430 N Meridian St Ste 367 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)573-7050 Deborah J DelRosario, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)573-7050 Beki J Denman, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500 Elaine D Dupler, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13430 N Meridian St Ste 367 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)573-7050 James F Dupler, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13430 N Meridian St Ste 367 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)573-7050 Charles R Echt, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500 Stefanie A Flora, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Sallie S Hahn, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Clarian North 11725 N Illinois St Ste 595 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5200 Catherine G Hilliker, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500 Julie A Hirsch, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500 Bridget E Hurry, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Clarian North 11725 N Illinois St Ste 595 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5200 Lynn R Klus, MD AHN OBGyn 11725 Illinois St Ste 245 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)249-2703 Jeffrey Todd Meltzer, MD AHN OBGyn 11725 Illinois St Ste 245 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)249-2703

Specialists Amy Lynne Moon, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500 Douglas Kent Moore, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13430 N Meridian St Ste 367 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)573-7050 Sara H Murphy, MD Womens Health Alliance 11725 Illinois St Ste 350 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4500 Michelle Lynn Neff, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)573-7050 Mary I Pease, MD AHN OBGyn 11725 Illinois St Ste 245 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)249-2703 Jennifer A Priddy, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Clarian North 11725 N Illinois St Ste 595 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5200

Leigh R Meltzer, MD AHN OBGyn 11725 Illinois St Ste 245 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)249-2703

Louis F Star, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Clarian North 11725 N Illinois St Ste 595 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5200

Christopher Scott Mernitz, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 11530 Allisonville Rd Ste 155 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)841-3744

James Lowell Teter, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46033 (317)573-7050

Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 13430 N Meridian St Ste 367 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)573-7050

Sheldon G Weiss, MD AHN OBGyn 11725 Illinois St Ste 245 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)249-2703

106

OB/Gyn

Hendricks County Michael Dean Allen, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Clarian West 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste C1600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2500 Nathalie Castillo, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 266 Avon, IN 46123 (317)209-2000 Glenn L Dobbs, DO Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 266 Avon, IN 46123 (317)209-2000 Edmund Gomez, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 266 Avon, IN 46123 (317)209-2000 Robert E Grondahl, MD AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013 Kelly Maxine Kasper, MD University OBGyn at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste C1600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2400 Ivy M Lee, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Clarian West 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste C1600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2500 Linda Faye Martin, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 266 Avon, IN 46123 (317)209-2000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Mary K Martinie, MD University OBGyn at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste C1600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2400

Robert James Kinsey, MD Community OBGYN Center 3510 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-8765

Lisa Annette Mims, MD University OBGyn at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste C1600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2400

Cecelia A Powless, MD Community OBGYN Center 3510 S LaFountain St Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-8765

Travis A Richardson, MD AHN Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-7013

Christi Redmon, MD Kokomo OBGyn 1907 W Sycamore St Ste 250 Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)452-6011

Deborah Louise Williams, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 266 Avon, IN 46123 (317)209-2000 Jill Ann Wilson, MD University OBGyn at Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste C1600 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2400

Howard County Richard A Gard, MD Richard Gard MD 2341 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-8380 Michelle M Haendiges, MD Haendiges and Associates 2030 West Blvd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)459-8000 Andrea Hoover, MD Kokomo OBGyn 1907 W Sycamore St Ste 250 Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)452-6011

LaPorte County John Thomas Taylor, MD LaPorte Regional Physician Network 1300 State St Ste 1B LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-5700

Lawrence County David Charles Murphy, DO Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 David Paul Schneider, MD Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Alice Berton Wood, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 3510 (812)275-5993

Steven Hott, MD Kokomo OBGyn 1907 W Sycamore St Ste 250 Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)452-6011

OB/Gyn

Marion County Jeanne E Ballard, MD Southwest Health Center 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2020 Selena M Bartelson, MD The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014 Claire L Bernardin, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 210 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5566 Kristine J Bolin, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-1415 Emily S Bowsher, MD The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014 Mary D Bush, MD Mary Bush MD PC 2160 W 86th St Ste 202 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)704-1084 Giuseppe Del Priore, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Karla J Fehd, MD Barrington Health Center 3401 E Raymond St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)781-4994 The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014

107

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

OB/Gyn

Elizabeth Anne Ferries-Rowe, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Brandy M Hughes, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8240 Naab Rd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46038 (317)841-3744

Christian Garfield Litton, MD Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

Karen L Gallagher, MD Eagle Creek OBGyn PC 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 212 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7022

James E Jarrett, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-1415

Abigail Ruth Litwiller, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Arthur A Galstian, MD Arthur Galstian MD 8902 N Meridian St Ste 135 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)582-1100

Kendra Teal Karner, DO Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360

Julie J Lund, MD Eagle Creek OBGyn PC 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 212 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7022

Richard Warren Gates, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8240 Naab Rd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46038 (317)841-3744 Alan M Golichowski, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Frank Gonzalez, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 David Michael Haas, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Richard Stanley Hansell, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Jon Kent Hathaway, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014 Marshall B Keltner, MD Southwest OB 1522 W Morris St Indianapolis, IN 46221 (317)488-2063 Debra Cook Kirkpatrick, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Peter S Marcus, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Barbara A Matakevich, DO Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-1415 Tamara Ivette Mendez, MD Peoples Health Center 2340 E 10th St Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)633-7360

Rebecca Jane Lau, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014

Lee Andrew Learman, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Hua Meng, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Men Jean Lee, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Sarah Elizabeth Morgan, MD The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014

108

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

OB/Gyn

Lillie-Mae M Padilla, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Emma Caroline Rossi, MD Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

Roger P Smith, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Jeffrey Craig Pauloski, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-1415

Jeffrey Michael Rothenberg, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Mary Elizabeth Soper, MD HealthNet Inc 3401 E Raymond St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)781-1285

Arundathi Ganesh Prasad, MD Barrington Health Center 3401 E Raymond St Indianapolis, IN 46203 (317)781-4994

Renata Anna Sawyer, MD Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

John William Stutsman, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014

Megan Malone Schellinger, DO Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

Chemen Mzima Tate, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Paul Gerdes Schoon, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Shirley Annette Thomas, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)872-1415

Frank Paul Schubert, MD Healthnet Maternal Fetal Medicine Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 468 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0400

Brownsyne Mechelle Tucker Edmonds, MD Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

Gregory James Raff, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2440 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Barrett Kelley Robinson, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Judith A Robinson, MD Martindale Brightwood Health Center 2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46218 (317)920-5760 The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014 Deborah Ann Ronco, MD Obstetrics and Gynecology of Indiana 8240 Naab Rd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46038 (317)841-3744

University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Jana Lynette Seitz, MD The Care Center at the Tower 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5014 Rupal Rajendra Shroff, MD Coleman Center for Women 550 N University Blvd UH 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8231

109

Josue Jesus Villalta, MD Westside Gynecology 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7177 Sierra L Washington, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231 Bradley James Weber, MD Indiana Clinic Womens Health Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 145 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)216-2400

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Meredith Kirstin Williams, MD Healthnet Maternal Fetal Medicine Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 468 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0400 University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2405 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Monroe County Judson L Brewer, MD Judson Brewer MD 717 W First St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)323-0406 Rebecca B Brewer, MD Rebecca Brewer MD 3925 Hagan St Ste 104 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)334-8400 Brian Cook, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 250 Bloomington, IN 47403 4214 (812)332-9217 Wendy K Corning, MD Wendy Kinsey Corning MD 383 S Park Ridge Rd Ste 102 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)330-5250 Philip Alan Crooke, MD Philip A Crooke MD 648 S Walker St Bloomington, IN 47403-2158 (812)331-1810 John Labban, MD John Labban MD PC 650 S Walker Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)334-0698

Specialists

OB/Gyn

Anita Scheibler Leis, MD Southern Indiana Physicians for Women 1010 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 5005 (812)334-3955

Lisa M Weiler, MD Southern Indiana Physicians for Women 1010 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 5005 (812)334-3955

Brandt L Ludlow, MD Brandt L Ludlow MD 411 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)323-0400

Robert Emmett Wrenn, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 250 Bloomington, IN 47403 4214 (812)332-9217

David Charles Murphy, DO IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Sr Ste 350 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-2226 Elizabeth Marie Sabga, MD Brandt L Ludlow MD 411 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)323-0400 Andy Joe Stafford, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 250 Bloomington, IN 47403 4214 (812)332-9217 Michael Jay Stowell, MD Southern Indiana Physicians for Women 1010 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 5005 (812)334-3955 Rhonda Sorrells Trippel, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 250 Bloomington, IN 47403 4214 (812)332-9217

Billie D Zody, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 250 Bloomington, IN 47403 4214 (812)332-9217

Morgan County Lynnova J Reynolds, DO Morgan Physician Specialists 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)352-9536 Dwight Lee Stauffer, MD Morgan Physician Specialists 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)352-9536

Orange County John Labban, MD John Labban MD PC 642 W Hospital Rd Paoli, IN 47454 (800)999-4420

Starke County Melissa Marie Watters, MD Southern Indiana Physicians for Women 1010 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 5005 (812)334-3955

110

Lyjia O'Layinka Strachan, MD LaPorte Regional Physician Network 104 E Cuver Rd Ste 103 Knox, IN 46534 (574)772-2027

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Tippecanoe County Mariam Eid, MD Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441 Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000 Meenu Goel, MD Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441 Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000 Brianna L Leachman Haab, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441 Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000 Debra J Madura, MD Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441 Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000

Specialists Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000 Howard L Schafer, MD Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441 Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000 Noel Wallace, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441 Arnett Clinic 938 Mezzanine Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000

Tipton County Louis F Star, MD Tipton OBGyn Associates 1060 S Main St Ste 5 Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-1818 Bradley James Weber, MD Tipton OBGyn Associates 1060 S Main St Ste 5 Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-1818

OB/Gyn

Vigo County Madgy Wa Abdel-Nour, MD Providence Medical Group 1530 N 7th St Ste 109 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-9361 Kathleen D Coutinho, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Edward L Davis, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Grant H Hammons, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Margaret A Isaacs, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Robert C Lalouche, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Isaac N Mitre, MD Providence Medical Group 1530 N 7th St Ste 109 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-9361 Iradj Noroozi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Vannara Sakbun, MD Union Hospital 611 E Springhill Dr Terre Haute, IN 47802 4448 (812)478-9845

Joel B McCuaig, MD Arnett Clinic 904 South St Lafayette, IN 47901 1416 (765)742-2441

111

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Thomas John Yeagley, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115

White County Mariam Eid, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543 Meenu Goel, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Specialists OB/Gyn Reproductive Endo

Hamilton County Leo M Bonaventura, MD AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402 John C Jarrett, MD AHN Group One Family Medicine Carmel 12425 Old Meridian St Ste A1 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)848-1402

Marion County Brianna L Leachman Haab, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

William L Gentry, MD Advanced Fertility Group 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 205 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1300

Debra J Madura, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Michael Allen Henry, MD Reproductive Care of Indiana 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 205 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1800

Howard L Schafer, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Marguerite K Shepard, MD University OBGyn 550 N University Blvd Ste 2650 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8231

Noel Wallace, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543 Michele Coulon Whitt, MD Monticello Womens Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste E Monticello, IN 47960 (574)826-2200

Occupational Medicine

Delaware County Kevin P Short, MD Open Door Health Services 3807 S Madison St Muncie, IN 47302 (765)747-1164

112

OB/Gyn

Tippecanoe County S Douglas Greeson, MD Arnett Clinic 3746 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000 Carl D Griffin, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 3746 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)448-8000

Ophthalmology

Decatur County Michael Adam Rothbaum, MD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 720 N Lincoln St Greensburg, IN 47240 (812)663-1136

Delaware County Vasilis Makris, MD Vasilis Makris MD 3300 W Purdue Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1935 Rita Kaur Singh, MD American Health Network 200 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 46902 (765)286-8888 Thomas E Strayer, MD Thomas Strayer MD 3525 W Purdue Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1800

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Ajit K Tiwari, MD Glaucoma Center Inc 3700 N Everbrook Ln Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-1181

Grant County Thomas Joseph Chowattukunnel, MD American Health Network 711 W Gardner Dr Marion, IN 46952 (765)662-6257 Michael J Scanameo, MD American Health Network 711 W Gardner Dr Marion, IN 46952 (765)662-6257 Rita Kaur Singh, MD American Health Network 711 W Gardner Dr Marion, IN 46952 (765)662-6257

Hamilton County John Howard Abrams, MD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 11455 N Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)846-4223 Michael A Behforouz, MD Midwest Center for Sight 3985 W 106th St Ste 120 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)334-4424 Howard D Brumbaugh, MD Howard D Brumbaugh MD 10293 N Meridian St Ste 325 Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)575-1147

Specialists Nicholas F Hrisomalos, MD Nicholas F Hrisomalos MD 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)817-1500 Stephen R Klapper, MD Klapper Eyelid and Facial Plastic Surgery 11900 N Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 104 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)818-1000 Hemang Chimanbhai Patel, MD Midwest Glaucoma Assoc 200 W 103rd St Ste 1000 Indianapolis, IN 46290-1092 (317)817-1768 Christopher Bauer Pesavento, MD Midwest Center for Sight 3985 W 106th St Ste 120 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)334-4424 Michael Adam Rothbaum, MD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 11455 N Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)846-4223 Robert Martin Troyer, MD Midwest Glaucoma Assoc 200 W 103rd St Ste 1000 Indianapolis, IN 46290-1092 (317)817-1768

Ophthalmology

Howard County Michael J Hodkin, MD American Health Network 2302 S Dixon Rd Ste 100 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-3937 Michael J Scanameo, MD American Health Network 2302 S Dixon Rd Ste 100 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-3937

Lawrence County Marc Alan Jones, MD Marc A Jones MD 1901 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)279-0148

Marion County John Howard Abrams, MD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 620 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-6699 Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-1420

Allison Bertram Yee, MD Ophthalmic Plastic Surgery 200 W 103rd St Ste 1000 Indianapolis, IN 46290 1092 (317)817-1976

Stella N Arthur, MD IU Eye Care 702 Rotary Circle Indianapolis, IN 46202 5133 (317)274-4416

William Gordon Zeh, MD Focus Eye Care 14540 Prairie Lakes Blvd N 100 Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)770-8555

Richard Allen Burgett, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Thomas A Ciulla, MD Thomas Ciulla MD 200 W 103rd St Ste 1050 Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)817-1822

Louis B Cantor, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

113

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Ophthalmology

Yara Paula S Catoira Boyle, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Stephen M Johnson, MD Stephen M Johnson MD 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)817-1765

Robert D Deitch, MD Robert Deitch Jr MD 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)817-1765

Gerald Theron Keener, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Jennifer Lauren Eikenberry, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Keith R Knuth, MD Whitson Vision PC 901 E 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)844-5500

William Robert Nunery, MD Oculofacial Plastic and Orbital Surgery 8801 N Meridian St Ste 207 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)573-1000

Christopher Michael Fecarotta, MD Glick Eye Institute 1160 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 5209 (317)274-4416

Hui Bae Harold Lee, MD Oculofacial Plastic and Orbital Surgery 8801 N Meridian St Ste 207 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)573-1000

Anh-Danh Thi Phan, MD IU Eye Care Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-4416

Bettye-Jo Rawls Lloyd, MD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 620 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-6699

David Alan Plager, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-8103

Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 1239 (317)274-8103 Paul A Frascella, DO 2020 Eye Physicians of Indiana 2020 W 86th St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)871-5900 2020 Eye Physicians of Indiana 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 140 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-0901 Kathryn M Haider, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416 Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-8103

Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-1420 Marissa R Malen, MD IU Eye Care Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-4416 Raj K Maturi, MD Raji Maturi MD 200 W 103rd St Ste 1060 Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)817-1414 John Thomas Minturn, MD John Minturn MD 200 W 103rd St Ste 1030 Indianapolis, IN 46290 1092 (317)817-1586

114

Daniel Ernest Neely, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416 Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-8103

Frederick Ryan Prall, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416 Gavin Joseph Roberts, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Indianapolis, IN 46256 5630 (317)274-8103 Daniel John Robinson, MD 2020 Eye Physicians of Indiana 2020 W 86th St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)871-5900 2020 Eye Physicians of Indiana 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 140 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-0901

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Michael Adam Rothbaum, MD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-1420

Specialists Clark L Springs, MD IU Eye Care Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-4416

Brian Christopher Samuels, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-4416

Derek Todd Sprunger, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Indianapolis, IN 46256 5630 (317)274-8103

Mariah Ann Schumacher, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Amber A Sturges, MD Glick Eye Institute 1160 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 5209 (317)274-4416

IU Eye Care 702 Rotary Circle Indianapolis, IN 46202 5133 (317)274-4416 Hassan Ali Shah, MD Oculofacial Plastic and Orbital Surgery 8801 N Meridian St Ste 207 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)573-1000

Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-8103 Yang Sun, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Milan Shah, MD Midwest Eye Retina 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)817-1414

Amy M Waddell, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-4416

Heather AnneMarie Smith, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416

Kevin L Waltz, MD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470

Springmill Clinic 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-8103 Daniel H Spitzberg, MD IU Eye Care Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-4416

Phelgar Delano Washington, MD Washington Eye Center 3737 N Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46208 (317)925-2661 George F Whitehead, MD IU Eye Care Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-4416

115

Ophthalmology

Springmill Clinic 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-8103 William Edward Whitson, MD Whitson Vision PC 901 E 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)844-5500 Donald Leon Wilson, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416 Darrell WuDunn, MD IU Eye Care 550 N University Blvd Ste 3005 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4416 Chi Wah Rudy Yung, MD IU Eye Care Springmill 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-4416 Nanfei Zhang, MD Glick Eye Institute 1160 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 5209 (317)274-4416

Monroe County Harold Lane Cohen, MD Ophthalmology Associates 2901 S McIntyre Dr Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1401 Matthew Michael Fornefeld, MD Clariti 481 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403-5005 (812)331-8181 Kenneth Marion Tewel, MD Ophthalmology Associates 2901 S McIntyre Dr Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1401

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Tippecanoe County Rodney B Kusumi, MD Greater Lafayette Retina Center 1013 N 13th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)428-8888 Robert L Larew, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Specialists James William Pickrell, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 422 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 4209 (812)242-3700 Lance A Pickrell, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 422 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 4209 (812)242-3700

Ophthalmology

Carroll County Scott A Miller, OD Norman EyeCare Ltd 750 E Main St Delphi, IN 46923-1327 (765)564-2800 Gregory D Norman, OD Norman EyeCare Ltd 750 E Main St Delphi, IN 46923-1327 (765)564-2800

White County Gary Ervin Schraut, MD Lafayette Retina Clinic 100 Profesional Ct Ste 101 Lafayette, IN 47905 5153 (765)446-9446 Alvin H Tao, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Tipton County William Gordon Zeh, MD Focus Eye Care 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 (317)770-8555

Vigo County David W Boone, DO Union Associated Physicians Clinic 422 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 4209 (812)242-3700 Adrianne Marie Dela Paz, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 422 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 4209 (812)242-3700

Kuumba Long, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Delaware County John G Ashman, OD Family Vision Care 4801 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304-2264 (765)288-7744

Optometrist

Boone County Nicholas J Garn, OD Zionsville Eyecare 1375 Pkwy Dr Zionsville, IN 46077 1954 (317)873-3000 James Leslie Haines, OD Zionsville Eyecare 1375 Pkwy Dr Zionsville, IN 46077 1954 (317)873-3000 James J Kramer, OD Ossip Optometry 1500 W Oak St Ste 100 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-4020 Charles Joseph Stumpf, OD Ossip Optometry 1500 W Oak St Ste 100 Zionsville, IN 46077 (317)873-4020

Jeffrey Jungers, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 422 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 4209 (812)242-3700

116

Wynde M Ashman, OD Family Vision Care 4801 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304-2264 (765)288-7744 James E French, OD American Health Network 200 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 46902 (765)286-8888 Karon Klem Nowakowski, OD Family Vision Care 4801 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304-2264 (765)288-7744 O Oren Olinger, OD Family Vision Care 4801 Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304-2264 (765)288-7744 James B Stewart, OD American Health Network 200 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 46902 (765)286-8888

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

David Mel Wilson, OD Family Vision Care 4801 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304-5510 (765)288-7744

Grant County Karen S Skurner, OD American Health Network 711 W Gardner Dr Marion, IN 46952 (765)662-6257

Hamilton County Scott D Allison, OD Ossip Optometry 7840 E 96th St Fishers, IN 46038 9629 (317)595-9999 Meagan H Avila, OD Ossip Optometry 7840 E 96th St Fishers, IN 46038 9629 (317)595-9999 Karen Marie Bickel, OD Ossip Optometry 7840 E 96th St Fishers, IN 46038 9629 (317)595-9999 Natalie E Corey, OD Ossip Optometry 316 W 161st St Westfield, IN 46074 (317)254-6480 Ganhan T Ewers, OD Ossip Optometry 17151 Mercantile Blvd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)773-2300 Brian M Fiddler, OD Ossip Optometry 7840 E 96th St Fishers, IN 46038 9629 (317)595-9999

Specialists Kelly L Gelarden, OD The Eye Doctors 3965 W 106th St Ste 120 Carmel, IN 46032 7777 (317)875-9339 Lindsey E Huber, OD Midwest Center for Sight 3985 W 106th St Ste 120 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)334-4424 Eustacia M Imler, OD Ossip Optometry 17151 Mercantile Blvd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)773-2300 April Anne Jones, OD Ossip Optometry 17151 Mercantile Blvd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)773-2300 Larry Andrew Koval, OD The Eye Doctors 3965 W 106th St Ste 120 Carmel, IN 46032 7777 (317)875-9339 Deborah Estelle Mann, OD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 11455 N Meridian St Ste 100 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)846-4223 Harvey O Markley, OD The Eye Doctors 3965 W 106th St Ste 120 Carmel, IN 46032 7777 (317)875-9339 Mark W Roark, OD Allisonville Eye Care Center 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 120 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)577-0707 Anjali Palvia Shah, OD Ossip Optometry 316 W 161st St Westfield, IN 46074 (317)254-6480

117

Optometrist

Kathryn Lavon Smith, OD Ossip Optometry 12513 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 9150 (317)575-1133

Hancock County Blaine E Barnhart, OD Barnhart Optometry PC 1965 N State St Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-7612

Hendricks County Blaine E Barnhart, OD Barnhart Optometry PC 2737 E Main St Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)839-0713 David A Bogan, OD Bogan Eyecare Center 480 E Northfield Dr Ste 600 Brownsburg, IN 46112-2435 (317)852-4751 Carmen N Bullock, OD Bullock Optometry PC 2373 E Main St Plainfield, IN 46168-2717 (317)839-0713 Amanda Jeanette Gosch, OD Ossip Optometry 2245 E Main St Ste 100 Plainfield, IN 46168 (317)837-7800 Charles M Rissler, OD Charles M Rissler OD 2373 E Main St Plainfield, IN 46168-2717 (317)839-0713

Henry County Blaine E Barnhart, OD Barnhart Optometry PC 3167 S SR 3 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)593-0788

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Jay County David A Fullenkamp, OD David A Fullenkamp OD 1111 N Meridian St Portland, IN 47371-1024 (260)726-4210

Specialists Rex Gerard Teeple, OD Ossip Optometry 1921 E 53rd St Anderson, IN 46013 4029 (765)649-2278

Marion County Johnson County Shelley Dieudonne, OD Ossip Optometry 980 S Averitt Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 9540 (317)881-4143 Amanda Marie Senac, OD Greenwood Family Eyecare 730 Executive Park Dr Ste A Greenwood, IN 46143 3213 (317)887-1017 Charles Dirk Titus, OD Greenwood Family Eyecare 730 Executive Park Dr Ste A Greenwood, IN 46143 3213 (317)887-1017 Mary Beth Woehrle, OD Ossip Optometry 980 S Averitt Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 9540 (317)881-4143

Lawrence County Michael David Watts, OD Michael D Watts OD 1506 Beech St Bedford, IN 47421 3014 (812)275-7806

Madison County Kiersten M Nelson, OD Ossip Optometry 1921 E 53rd St Anderson, IN 46013 4029 (765)649-2278

Jerome J Abrams, OD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-1420 Elizabeth D Allspaw, OD Ossip Optometry 105 S Raceway Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46231 (317)273-8474 Ossip Optometry 54 Monument Circle Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)631-1200 Judson F Avila, OD Ossip Optometry 2902 W 86th St Ste 160 Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)337-1233 Anna K Bedwell, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470 Christopher Joseph Browning, OD VisionQuest Eyecare 8820 S Meridian Indianapolis, IN 46217-6056 (317)865-6829 Michael A Colarusso, OD Ossip Optometry 6985 W 38th St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 462543916 3172430028

Optometrist

Dana Donaldson, OD Pediatric Ophthalmology and Adult Strabismus 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)274-8103 John P Downey, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470 Abbey Dawn Flora, OD Ossip Optometry 6735 S Emerson Ave Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)783-1355 Ami N Fraser, OD Ossip Optometry 804 Broad Ripple Indianapolis, IN 46220-1961 (317)257-5421 Melissa K Frost, OD Springmill Clinic 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-8103 John A Godfrey, OD Ossip Optometry 804 Broad Ripple Indianapolis, IN 46220-1961 (317)257-5421 Scott Kenneth Hasty, OD Ossip Optometry 804 Broad Ripple Indianapolis, IN 46220-1961 (317)257-5421 Nicole Therese Helton, OD Knotts Optometry 6326 Rucker Rd Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46220-4861 (317)259-4234 Kevin E Houston, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470

118

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Optometrist

Michael W Jeffirs, OD VisionQuest Eyecare 9650 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229-3032 (317)890-5548

Melanie A Pickett, OD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5109 (317)274-4416

Julie Kathryn Torbit, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470

Monica Johnsonbaugh, OD Ossip Optometry 6985 W 38th St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254-3916 (317)243-0028

Deborah Jane Plass, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470

Julie Michelle Weibert, OD Ossip Optometry 54 Monument Circle Ste 125 Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)631-1200

Clay Eugene Jones, OD Indianapolis Ophthalmology DBA Abrams EyeCare Associates 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 206 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-1420

Rhonda Schuff Robinson, OD Ossip Optometry 6985 W 38th St Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46254-3916 (317)243-0028

Marjorie J Knotts, OD Knotts Optometry 6326 Rucker Rd Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46220-4861 (317)259-4234 Elizabeth Marie Leburg, OD Ossip Optometry 2902 W 86th St Ste 160 Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)337-1233 Debra Lee McConnaha, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470 Anne Goetz Miller, OD Ossip Optometry 7301 Shadeland Ave Ste B Indianapolis, IN 46216 2245 (317)842-3937 Alma Maria Noreika, OD Ossip Optometry 804 Broad Ripple Indianapolis, IN 46220-1961 (317)257-5421 Terry N Null, OD VisionQuest Eyecare 9650 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229-3032 (317)890-5548

Jacqueline Marie Sansone, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470 John D Shackle, OD Ossip Optometry 7773 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46219 6742 (317)357-8385 Shilpa Vikas Mehta Shah, OD Ossip Optometry 6735 S Emerson Ave Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)783-1355 Gregory C Smith, OD Ossip Optometry 804 Broad Ripple Indianapolis, IN 46220-1961 (317)257-5421 Byron Luke William Streich, OD Ossip Optometry 105 S Raceway Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46231 (317)273-8474 Bradley Michael Sutton, OD Indianapolis Eye Care Center 501 Indiana Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)321-1470

119

Monroe County Tiffany Andrzejewski, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Carolyn G Begley, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Ronald Joe Brinegar, OD Brinegar Eye Care 4001 E Third St Ste 8 Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)339-7995 Clifford W Brooks, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (8128558436 Tracey R Candy, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Adam M Carlson, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671 Christopher A Clark, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Optometrist

David A Goss, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Douglas G Horner, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Victor Evans Malinovsky, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671

Jason P Gray, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Meredith E Jansen, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Richard Earl Meetz, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Kathryn L Gray, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Monica Kalia, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671

Keri Danae Nebelsick, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Jane A Grogg, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671

Kimberly Dawn Kohne, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Tracy T Nguyen, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Elli J Kollbaum, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671

Jennifer Gayle Page, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Peter S Kollbaum, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Todd David Peabody, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Susan Kovacich, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Neil Alan Pence, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Ophthalmology Associates 2901 S McIntyre Dr Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1401 Shirin Elgin Hassan, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671 Patricia A Henderson, OD Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671 Nikole Lynn Himebaugh, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Steven Allan Hitzeman, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Community Eye Care Center 803 N Monroe St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)855-1671 Don W Lyon, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

120

Jeffery D Perotti, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Tawna Leeann Roberts, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Alison Paige Schuiteman, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Khashayar Tonekaboni, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Dean Allan VanNasdale, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436 Vivian Wong, OD Atwater Eye Care Center 744 E Third Street Bloomington, IN 47405 (812)855-8436

Morgan County Blaine E Barnhart, OD Barnhart Optometry PC 8191 Upland Way Camby, IN 46113 (317)856-9609

Tippecanoe County

Specialists Tessa Raye Schlickbernd, OD Armstrong Vision Services 1173 W Broadway PO Box 383 Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-5531

Orthopaedics

Delaware County Kerry D Bennett, DO Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Li Chen, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Nicholas J Cook, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Brent Michael Damer, DO Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

Mitchell A Gutwein, OD Mitchell Gutwein OD 3888 Union St Lafayette, IN 47905-4471 (765)447-5413

Joseph Carl Duncan, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

Jeffrey Jon Yocum, OD Jeffrey J Yocum OD 637 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47901 (765)742-2930

Kenneth H Haller, DO Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

White County Randall G Armstrong, OD Armstrong Vision Services 1173 W Broadway PO Box 383 Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-5531

Jeffrey Allen Heavilon, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

121

Optometrist

Steven A Herbst, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Jerman Joseph, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Patrick Jamieson Kay, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 L Jay Matchett, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Keith Warren Miller, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Marshall L Trusler, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738 Scott Wesley Walker, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

Hamilton County Thomas A Ambrose, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Jeffrey O Anglen, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 Christine Beth Caltoum, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 William N Capello, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 Kevin Wilson Condict, MD Rehabilitative and Orthopedic Centers of Indiana 514 E State Rd 32 Westfield, IN 46074 8767 (877)366-2663 Judd E Cummings, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432

Specialists Martin Keith Deafenbaugh, MD Rehabilitative and Orthopedic Centers of Indiana 1160 S Peru St Cicero, IN 46034 9601 (877)366-2663 Timothy E Dicke, MD OrthoIndy Fishers 10995 Allisonville Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)915-8110 Michael Lawrence DiDonna, MD IU Health Physicians Orthopedics and Sports Medicine at Saxony 13100 136th St Ste 2000 Fishers, IN 46037 (317)688-5980 Janos Paul Ertl, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 George D Gantsoudes, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7342 Thomas Edward Klootwyk, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 George Peter Maiers, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200

122

Orthopaedics

John Robert McCarroll, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Gary Wayne Misamore, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Brian Heath Mullis, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 J Andrew Parr, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 David Allen Porter, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Arthur Charles Rettig, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Lance Arthur Rettig, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Stephen M Ritter, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Peter I Sallay, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 David Gary Schwartz, MD OrthoIndy Fishers 10955 N Allisonville Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)915-8110 Jonathan Patrick Smerek, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Dale S Snead, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200 Stephen Bowman Trippel, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372

Specialists University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432 Lawrence Daniel Wurtz, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372

Hendricks County Thomas A Ambrose, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 Jeffrey O Anglen, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-7432

Brian L Badman, MD AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403

Charles D VanMeter, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200

Christine Beth Caltoum, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372

Ripley William Worman, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 4656 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372

123

Orthopaedics

William N Capello, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 Judd E Cummings, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 John W Dietz, MD OrthoIndy Brownsburg 7950 Ortho Ln Brownsburg, IN 46112-9354 (317)268-3600 Janos Paul Ertl, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 George D Gantsoudes, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 Robert Jay Huler, MD OrthoIndy Brownsburg 7950 Ortho Ln Brownsburg, IN 46112-9354 (317)268-3600

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Randall T Loder, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 Brian Heath Mullis, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 J Andrew Parr, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 Stephen Bowman Trippel, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372 Ripley William Worman, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372

Specialists Lawrence Daniel Wurtz, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372

Howard County Mohammad R Nekoomaram, MD Howard Regional Health System Howard Orthopedics 2226 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-7700 Thomas M Reilly, MD Indiana Spine Group PC 307 S Berkley Rd Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)236-8700

Johnson County

Scott Patrick Fielder, MD LaPorte Orthopedics 311 Boyd Blvd LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-2663

Lawrence County Eung-Jun Cha, MD Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Madison County David W Graybill, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 2610 Enterprise Dr Anderson, IN 46013 (765)683-4400 James Kapotas, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 2610 Enterprise Dr Anderson, IN 46013 (765)683-4400

David S Brokaw, MD OrthoIndy Greenwood 1260 Innovation Pkwy Ste 100 Greenwood, IN 46143 (317)884-5200

Stephen Whitmer Shick, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 2610 Enterprise Dr Anderson, IN 46013 (765)683-4400

Michael F Coscia, MD OrthoIndy Greenwood 1260 Innovation Pkwy Ste 100 Greenwood, IN 46143 (317)884-5200

Nirmal Kishin Surtani, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 2610 Enterprise Dr Anderson, IN 46013 (765)683-4400

Brent R McIntosh, MD Brent R McIntosh MD 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

LaPorte County University Orthopaedic Assoc 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 (317)274-7372

Orthopaedics

Douglas Francis Bolda, MD LaPorte Regional Physician Network 3777 N Frontage Rd Ste 600 Michigan City, IN 46360 (219)879-6021

124

Marion County Steven Kris Ahlfeld, MD Steven K Ahlfeld MD 9302 N Meridian St Ste 110 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1818 (317)575-6515 Thomas A Ambrose, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Orthopaedics

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2500

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372 Jeffrey O Anglen, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

Joseph R Baele, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000 David S Brokaw, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000 Christine Beth Caltoum, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

125

William N Capello, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372 Andrew H Combs, MD Sports Medicine Institute of Indiana 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (765)288-0634

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Orthopaedics

Michael F Coscia, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000

John W Dietz, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000

David A Fisher, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000

Renn J Crichlow, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000

Gregory D Dikos, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000

George D Gantsoudes, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

Judd E Cummings, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

Janos Paul Ertl, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

Timothy E Dicke, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

126

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372 Robert Jay Huler, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Philip H Ireland, MD Indiana Clinic Orthopedic Surgery Spring Mill Medical Center 200 West 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)688-5980 Gabriel E Jackson, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000 Bradley A Jelen, DO OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000 David M Kaehr, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000 Shyam Kishan, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 Robert G Klitzman, MD Indiana Clinic Orthopedics 9302 N Meridian St Ste 299 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1842 (317)587-1811 Randall T Loder, MD University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372

Specialists

Orthopaedics

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8818

University Orthopaedic Assoc 541 Clinical Dr CL 600 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7913

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

Dean C Maar, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000 Robert Michael Meneghini, MD Indiana Clinic Orthopedic Surgery Spring Mill Medical Center 200 West 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)688-5980 Todd E Midla, DO Atlas Orthopedics and Sports Medicine 3660 Guion Rd Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46222 (317)920-7432 Brian Heath Mullis, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

127

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372 J Andrew Parr, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372 Gregory T Reveal, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000 Stephen M Ritter, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 8820 S Meridian St Ste 235 Indianapolis, IN 46217 6058 (317)859-1048 Douglas Kevin Scheid, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000 K Donald Shelbourne, MD Shelbourne Knee Center at Methodist Hospital 1815 N Capitol Ave Ste 600 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8636 Karl D Shively, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 Terry Ralph Trammell, MD OrthoIndy Northwest 8450 Northwest Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)802-2000

Specialists Stephen Bowman Trippel, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

Orthopaedics

Ripley William Worman, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 201 N Pennsylvania Indianapolis, IN 46204 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

Scott E Urch, MD Shelbourne Knee Center at Methodist Hospital 1815 N Capitol Ave Ste 600 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)924-8636 Timothy G Weber, MD OrthoIndy Downtown 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)802-2000

Jeffrey Kai Wu, MD Indiana Clinic Orthopedics 9302 N Meridian St Ste 299 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1842 (317)587-1811 Lawrence Daniel Wurtz, MD Riley Hospital Orthopaedics 702 Barnhill Dr Rm 4250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342 University Orthopaedic Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7342

128

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

University Orthopaedic Assoc 200 W 103rd St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1250 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 6920 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)274-7372 University Orthopaedic Assoc 9670 E Washington St Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)274-7372

Monroe County

Specialists Brian Patrick Murphy, MD Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300

Gregory Alan Merrell, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Timothy Martin Steiner, MD Orthopedics of Southern Indiana 583 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2663

Eric Orenstein, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Jonathan William Surdam, MD Orthopedics of Southern Indiana 583 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2663

Peter A Seymour, DO Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Otto W Wickstrom, MD Orthopedics of Southern Indiana 583 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2663

Thomas C Buchanan, MD Morgan Physician Specialists 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)352-9536

Mark Oliver Hansen, MD Orthopedics of Southern Indiana 583 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2663

Matloob Ahmad Khan, MD Morgan Physician Specialists 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)352-9536

Robert Moseman, MD Orthopedics of Southern Indiana 583 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2663

Tipton County Kevin Wilson Condict, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759

Morgan County

John P Hammerstein, MD Premier Healthcare 2201 W Sudbury Dr Ste C Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-1933

Aaron Jay Mast, MD Orthopedics of Southern Indiana 583 S Clarizz Blvd Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)333-2663

Orthopaedics

Martin Keith Deafenbaugh, MD IU Health Tipton Hospital 1000 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 9753 (765)675-1759

Vermillion County Gary Stephen Ulrich, DO Union Associated Physicians Clinic 700 S Main St WCCH Annex Clinton, IN 47842 (812)242-3175

Tippecanoe County John M Gorup, MD Indiana Spine Center 1345 Unity Place Ste 310 Lafayette, IN 47905-5769 (765)446-5210 Joseph Hubbard, DO Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

129

Vigo County Carlos J Belmar, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005 Stephen Edward Fern, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Thomas Patrick Poepping, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Jonathan L Schmidt, MD Muncie Otolaryngology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 501 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-2172

Debra Janine Thomas, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Thomas S Whiteman, MD Muncie Otolaryngology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 501 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-2172

Gary Stephen Ulrich, DO Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Edgar County Curtis M Seitz, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 727 E Court St Paris, IL 47802 (812)242-3175

White County Joseph Hubbard, DO Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543 Peter A Seymour, DO Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Otolaryngology

Delaware County Michael J Disher, MD Ear Clinic of Indiana 2525 University Ave Ste 501 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-2172 Luke P Philippsen, MD Muncie Otolaryngology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 501 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-2172 Derrick T Rogers, MD Muncie Otolaryngology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 501 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-2172

Hamilton County Valerie Ann Ball, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 11725 Illinois St Ste 445 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-7059 Richard W Borrowdale, MD Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 12188A N Meridian St Ste 375 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-1056 Stephen B Freeman, MD Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 12188A N Meridian St Ste 375 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-1056 John D Goldenberg, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 11725 Illinois St Ste 445 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-7059 Stacey L Halum, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-4864

130

Orthopaedics

Tod C Huntley, MD Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 12188A N Meridian St Ste 375 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-1056 Nicole R Klein, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 11725 Illinois St Ste 445 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-7059 Edward J Krowiak, MD Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 12188A N Meridian St Ste 375 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-1056 Thomas Edward McSoley, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 11725 Illinois St Ste 445 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-7059 Scott Eric Phillips, MD Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 12188A N Meridian St Ste 375 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-1056 Peter N Rigas, DO Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 12188A N Meridian St Ste 375 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)926-1056 Vicki K Shelton, MD Center for Ear Nose Throat and Allergy 13250 Hazel Dell Pkwy Carmel, IN 46033 (317)926-1056 Taha Zoher Shipchandler, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-4864

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Thomas J Spahn, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 11725 Illinois St Ste 445 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)844-7059 James D Ulm, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-4864

Howard County Banipal Hovhanessian, MD Facial Plastic Surgery Ear Nose and Throat Clinic 2220 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-2577

LaPorte County Neil William Wangstrom, MD LaPorte Regional Physician Network 304 Detroit St LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)325-3770

Marion County Michael A Agostino, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8620 Richard Joseph Biggerstaff, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 340 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)844-7059 Joseph S Brigance, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc IU Hospital 550 N University Blvd Ste 3170 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-3226

Specialists

Otolaryngology

Burke E Chegar, MD University Dermatology Inc 535 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Michael Wade Myers, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 340 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)844-7059

University Dermatology Inc 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-7744

Laryn Ann Peterson, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 340 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)844-7059

Benjamin James Copeland, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 400 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)844-7059 Susan R Cordes, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc IU Hospital 550 N University Blvd Ste 3170 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-3226 Clement J McDonald, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 548 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1253 (317)844-7059 James Darl Miner, MD Otolaryngology Assoc 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 340 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)844-7059 Richard Takashi Miyamoto, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc IU Hospital 550 N University Blvd Ste 3170 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-3226 University Otolaryngology Assoc Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8620 Michael Geoffrey Moore, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc IU Hospital 550 N University Blvd Ste 3170 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-3226

131

Edward Carver Weisberger, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc IU Hospital 550 N University Blvd Ste 3170 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-3226 Charles Willard Yates, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8620 Abideen Olayinka Yekinni, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc IU Hospital 550 N University Blvd Ste 3170 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-3226

Monroe County Paul E Johnson, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Sr Ste 350 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-2226 Lawrence Charles McBride, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Sr Ste 350 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-2226 Jesse Emmett Phillips, MD Bloomington ENT 1791 W 3rd St Bloomington, IN 47404 5029 (812)335-1300

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

William Pugh, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Sr Ste 350 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-2226 J R Sarpa, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Sr Ste 350 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-2226 John Phillip White, MD IU Health Southern Indiana Physicians 2920 McIntire Sr Ste 350 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-2226

Putnam County Fred D Drake, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1524 S Bloomington St Greencastle, IN 46135 (812)234-3788

Specialists Stephen L Henson, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Vigo County Fred D Drake, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 400 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)234-3788 Martin Hillard Roseff, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 400 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)234-3788 Curtis M Seitz, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 400 Poplar St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)234-3788

White County Sullivan County Martin Hillard Roseff, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 2229 Mary Sherman Dr Sullivan, IN 47882 (812)242-3610

Tippecanoe County Joseph W Bremer, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Joseph W Bremer, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543 Timothy M Cupero, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543 Stephen L Henson, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Timothy M Cupero, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Otolaryngology

Pain Management

Delaware County Neal E Coleman, MD Interventional Pain Care 5501 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)741-2957 Andrew Thomas Trobridge, MD Interventional Pain Care 5501 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)741-2957

Hamilton County Christopher M Doran, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 12188 A N Meridian St Ste 105 Carmel, IN 46032 4407 (317)566-9830 Randall James Franiak, MD Advanced Pain Management of Central Indiana 11725 N Illinios St Ste 560A Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5455 William L Hall, MD Midwest Pain Institute 13421 Old Meridian St Ste 205 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)815-8950 Phillip Roy Kingma, MD Indiana Spine and Pain Center 1160 S Peru SR 19 Cicero, IN 46034 (317)577-1800 Meredith L Langhorst, MD OrthoIndy Fishers 10955 N Allisonville Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)915-8110 Steven Edward Levine, MD Midwest Pain Institute 13421 Old Meridian St Ste 205 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)815-8950

132

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Anthony Sabatino, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 12188 A N Meridian St Ste 105 Carmel, IN 46032 4407 (317)566-9830 Chetan Rameshchandra Shukla, MD Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 2000 (317)577-4200 Rajiv Tewari, MD Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 11700 N Meridian St Carmel, IN 46032 2000 (317)577-4200 Jose Castillo Vitto, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 12188 A N Meridian St Ste 105 Carmel, IN 46032 4407 (317)566-9830 Dennis Leroy Wagner, MD Clarian North Pain Clinic 11725 Illinois St Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-4864 Derron K Wilson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 12188 A N Meridian St Ste 105 Carmel, IN 46032 4407 (317)566-9830

Hendricks County Christopher M Doran, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 148 Avon, IN 46123 6913 (317)396-1300 Chetan Rameshchandra Shukla, MD Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)577-4200

Specialists Rajiv Tewari, MD Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)577-4200

Howard County John Peter Klim, DO Peter Klim DO 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 214 Kokomo, IN 46902-3828 (765)453-8640 Markus Niederwanger, MD Midwest Pain Institute 2330 S Dixon Rd Ste 150 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-0506

Johnson County Christopher M Doran, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1051 Greenwood Springs Blvd Ste 201 Greenwood, IN 46143 6479 (317)396-1300 Anthony Sabatino, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1051 Greenwood Springs Blvd Ste 201 Greenwood, IN 46143 6479 (317)396-1300 Jose Castillo Vitto, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1051 Greenwood Springs Blvd Ste 201 Greenwood, IN 46143 6479 (317)396-1300 Derron K Wilson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1051 Greenwood Springs Blvd Ste 201 Greenwood, IN 46143 6479 (317)396-1300

Pain Management

Marion County Christopher M Doran, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 Michael R Dorwart, MD IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2891 Alexandru N Nitu, MD AHN Eagle Point 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 105 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6730 Emil Pelech, MD IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2891 Anthony Sabatino, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

133

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Chetan Rameshchandra Shukla, MD Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)577-4200 Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 6850 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 4670 (317)577-4200 John Karl Sturman, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 Univ Blvd Rm 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2891 Rajiv Tewari, MD Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 1801 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)577-4200 Anesthesia Consultants of Indianapolis 6850 Parkdale Pl Indianapolis, IN 46254 4670 (317)577-4200 Jose Castillo Vitto, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Specialists Dennis Leroy Wagner, MD IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2891 Joshua Rollin Wellington, MD IU Anesthesiology Assoc Chronic Pain 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2891 Derron K Wilson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 610 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 7120 Clearvista Dr Ste 3100 Indianapolis, IN 46256 0030 (317)396-1300 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Pain Management

Tippecanoe County Ryan Loyd, MD Arnett Clinic 415 N 16th St Ste 202 Lafayette, IN 47904-2856 (765)448-8000

Pediatric Cardiology

Marion County Daniel Abraha, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 John P Breinholt, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Randall Lee Caldwell, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Monroe County Gary Lee Gettelfinger, MD Bloomington Anesthesiologists 601 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)334-8958 Plato John Lysandrou, MD Bloomington Anesthesiologists 601 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)334-8958

Morgan County Danielle D Turnak, MD IU Health Morgan Hospital 2209 John R Wooden Dr Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)349-6789

134

Robert K Darragh, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Eric S Ebenroth, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Anne G Farrell, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Donald A Girod, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Mark H Hoyer, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Joyce E Hubbard, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Roger A Hurwitz, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Tiffanie R Johnson, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 David Keith Lawrence, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Jacqueline Ann Maiers, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Ronald Mark Payne, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Marcus Stephan Schamberger, MD Riley Hospital Cardiology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Specialists Pediatric Critical Care

Marion County Lee F Tosi, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Emergency Medicine

Marion County Marly P Bradley, MD Indiana Clinic Emergency Medicine Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-3936 Antoinette L S (Louisa Schulz) Laskey, MD Methodist General Pediatrics 1701 N Senate Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Endocrinology

Marion County Linda A DiMeglio, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Erica A Eugster, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 John S Fuqua, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

135

Pediatric Cardiology

Nadine George Haddad, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Tamara S Hannon, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Nancy Beth Johnson, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Peter A Lee, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Zeina M Nabhan, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Todd David Nebesio, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Ora H Pescovitz, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Charmian A Quigley, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Alan David Rogol, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Pediatric Endocrinology

Juan Carlos Sanchez, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Marian Del Rosario Pfefferkorn, MD Riley Hospital Gastroenterology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Robert J Fallon, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Emily C Walvoord, MD Riley Hospital Endocrinology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Steven J Steiner, MD Riley Hospital Gastroenterology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

W Scott Goebel, MD PhD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Girish C Subbarao, MD Riley Hospital Gastroenterology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Paul R Haut, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Shamaila Waseem, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Mark E Heiny, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Gastroenterology

Marion County William E Bennett, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Mark R Corkins, MD Riley Hospital Gastroenterology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 3179445000 Joseph M Croffie, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Joseph F Fitzgerald, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Sandeep K Gupta, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Eugenia Pappas Molleston, MD Riley Hospital Gastroenterology 702 Barnhill Dr MSA 2 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Hematology/ Oncology

James S Hill, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Marion County Sandeep Batra, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Holly Knoderer, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

James M Croop, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Manjusha S Kumar, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

David C Delgado, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Kenneth Hillard Lazarus, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Mary C Dinauer, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 3179445000

Nadine Deannie Lee, MD PhD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

136

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Melissa Kay Markel, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Kamnesh Ratnakar Pradhan, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Susanne Ragg, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Jamie Lynn Renbarger, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Kent Allen Robertson, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Chie-Schin Shih, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Terry Allan Vik, MD Riley Hospital Hematology/Oncology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4340 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Allison M Yancey, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Specialists Pediatric Infectious Disease

Hamilton County Christopher E Belcher, MD Infectious Disease of Indiana PSC 11455 N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-8180

Marion County John C Christenson, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Signe Maria E Finnell, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Martin B Kleiman, MD Riley Hospital Infectious Disease 702 Barnhill Dr RI 1740 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Benjamin F Weston, MD Riley Hospital Infectious Disease 702 Barnhill Dr RI 1740 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Hematology/ Oncology

Myda Khalid, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Jeffrey D Leiser, MD Riley Hospital Nephrology 702 Barnhill Dr RI 213 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Corina Nailescu, MD Riley Hospital Nephrology 702 Barnhill Dr RI 213 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Amy Colleen Wilson, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Neurology

Hendricks County Lisa Helene Smith, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 6910 (317)948-3200

Marion County Pediatric Nephrology

Marion County Sharon P Andreoli, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Emmanuel L Apostol, MD Riley Hospital Nephrology 702 Barnhill Dr RI 213 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

137

Bhuwan P Garg, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Meredith R Golomb, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Aline I Hamati, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Christopher T Jackman, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1633 N Capitol Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-5450

Specialists Jennifer Ann Zimmer, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1633 N Capitol Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)948-5450

Indiana Clinic Neurology 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)948-5450

Indiana Clinic Neurology 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)948-5450

Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450

Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450

Hema Patel, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5306 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Lisa Helene Smith, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Laurence E Walsh, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)948-5450 Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450

Monroe County Aline I Hamati, MD Indiana Clinic Neurology 350 Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 5001 (317)948-5450

Pediatric Neurology

Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8852

Pediatric Otolaryngology

Marion County Bruce H Matt, MD University Otolaryngology Assoc Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8620 Stuart A Morgenstein, DO University Otolaryngology Assoc Riley 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 2240 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8620

Pediatric Neurosurgery

Pediatric Phys Med & Reha

Marion County

Marion County

Laurie L Ackerman, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330 Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8852 Joel C Boaz, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 1134 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8852 Jodi L Smith, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 550 University Bld UH 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8330

138

Denise Lynn Carpenter, MD Methodist General Pediatrics 1701 N Senate Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Kerstin M Sobus, MD Methodist Hospital Peds Physiatry Rehab 1701 N Senate Blvd A 6 East Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Psychiatry

Marion County David W Dunn, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Pediatric Pulmonary/Critical Care

Marion County

Specialists Hasnaa E Jalou, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Veda Lynn Ackerman, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Young-Jee Kim, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Nadia Lynn Krupp, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Frederick E Leickly, MD MPH Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Pulmonology

Marion County Bahauddin Al-Shawwa, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Stephanie Duggins Davis, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Howard Eigen, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Deborah C Givan, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Michelle S Howenstine, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Jeffrey Daniel Macke, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Gregory Scott Montgomery, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 John C Stevens, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Robert Scott Tepper, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Michael N Tsangaris, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Andrea Weist, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

139

Pediatric Pulmonary/ Critical Care

David F Westenkirchner, MD Riley Hospital Pulmonology 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4270 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Rheumatology

Marion County Susan R Ballinger, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Suzanne L Bowyer, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Peter Chiraseveenuprapund, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Stacey Elaine Tarvin, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Surgery

Marion County Deborah F Billmire, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4681 Scott A Engum, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4681

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Evan R Kokoska, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4681 Alan Preston Ladd, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4681 Frederick John Rescorla, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4681 Thomas Martin Rouse, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 1701 N Senate Blvd Rm B238 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8617 Karen W West, MD Pediatric Surgical Associates 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202-5200 (317)274-4682

Specialists Marion County Nerissa S Bauer, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 C Keith Chitty, MD Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Stephen M Downs, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Annette Foti, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Mary E Graber, MD Indiana University Hospital 926 W Michigan St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Pediatric Urology

Marion County Audrey C Rhee, MD University Urologists 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 1210 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8896

Pediatrics

Hendricks County Amanda M Gripe, MD Clarian West Medical Center 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Avon, IN 46123 7085 (317)944-5000

Tara Lee Harris, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Ralph A Hicks, MD Methodist General Pediatrics 1701 N Senate Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Abigail F Klemsz, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 John M Kunzer, MD Methodist Pediatric Clinic 1633 N Capital Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

140

Pediatric Surgery

Gilbert C Liu, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Joseph O'Neil, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Jennifer Oshimura, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Drive Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Peter B Ronco, MD Pediatric and Adolescent Care Center 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 236 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8067 Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Emily K Scott, MD Methodist General Pediatrics 1701 N Senate Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Marcia Lynne Shew, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Maria Agnes Stanley, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Mary Zeller Stuy, MD IU Medical Genetics 975 W Walnut St Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3966

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Girish V Vitalpur, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Angela T Carbone, MD University Physiatric Assoc 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 2607 (317)329-2004

Sarah Elizabeth Wiehe, MD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000

Shashank J Dave, DO University Physiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1710 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-0200

Rebekah Lee Williams, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Flora M Hammond, MD University Physiatric Assoc 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 2607 (317)329-2004

Gregory A Wilson, MD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Amy Dawn Leland, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300

Pediatrics

Scott Brian Taylor, MD Physical Medicine and Rehab of E Central IN 1107 S Tillotson Ste One Muncie, IN 47304 (765)213-3025

Hamilton County Gregory Allen Strock, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 317817-1200

Howard County

Physiatry/Rehabilitation

Hendricks County Nathan David Prahlow, MD University Physiatry Assoc Clarian West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)278-0200

LaPorte County Swathi Mothkur, MD LaPorte Health Family Practice 311 Boyd Blvd LaPorte, IN 46350 (219)326-2654

Maria Ninna Solito, MD University Physiatric Assoc 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 2607 (317)329-2004

Physical Medicine & Rehab

Delaware County Miriam Lela Ibrahim, MD American Health Network 1107 S Tillotson Ave Ste 1 Muncie, IN 47304 (765)213-3024 Robert A Lillo, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

Marion County Ralph M Buschbacher, MD University Physiatry Assoc Methodist Medical Towers 1633 N Capital Ave Ste 760 Indianapolis, IN 46201 (317)278-0200

Karen Louise Miller, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111

141

Bradley Joseph Vossberg, MD Bradley J Vossberg MD 829 N Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)454-4512

Marion County Eric Douglas Aitken, MD Rehabilitation Assoc of Indiana 7950 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)588-7130 Tammy L Christenberry, MD Rehabilitation Assoc of Indiana 7950 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)588-7130 Marc E Duerden, MD Rehabilitation Assoc of Indiana 7950 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)588-7130 Christine C Groves, MD University Physiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1710 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-0200

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Lee Michael Kneer, MD Rehabilitation Assoc of Indiana 7950 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)588-7130 Nancy P Lipson, MD Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine 8333 Naab Rd Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)396-1300 James M Lohman, MD University Physiatric Assoc 541 Clinical Dr Rm 368 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-0200 Lisa A Lombard, MD University Physiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1710 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-0200 Kelly Lorraine Paul, MD University Physiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 1710 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-0200 Rosanna D Sabini, DO University Physiatric Assoc 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 2607 (317)329-2004 Robert K Silbert, MD PM and R Associates Inc 6640 Parkdale Pl Ste R Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)290-2000 Katherine Caroline White Stenson, MD University Physiatric Assoc 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 2607 (317)329-2004

Specialists Monroe County Earl J Craig, MD Rehabilitation Associates of Indiana 717 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)337-0700 Jeff C C Thomas, MD Premier Healthcare 2201 W Sudbury Dr Ste C Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-1933

Physical Medicine & Rehab

Plastic Surgery

Hamilton County Barry Lynn Eppley, MD Barry L Eppley MD 11725 N Illinois St Ste 140 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)814-4100 Alan Michael Sadove, MD Perkins Van Natta Plastic Surgery 170 W 106th St Indianapolis, IN 46290 (317)575-0110

Physical Therapy

Hendricks County Brian Alan Horner, PT Fast Track Physical Therapy 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 670 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-9908

Marion County Bryce J Taylor, PT Downtown Physical Therapy 251 N Illinois St Ste 190 Indianapolis, IN 46204-1947 (317)634-0600

Physician Assistant

Tippecanoe County Lateefah Ain Pree, PA-C Lafayette Emergency Medicine 5165 McCarty Ln Lafayette, IN 47905 8764 (765)448-8000

Philip Dean Zaneteas, MD Philip D Zaneteas PhD MD Inc 4141 Shore Dr Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-2000

Hancock County Sewit Amde, MD AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd Ave Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Johnson County Ovidiu G Cristea, MD AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474

Marion County Jason R Cacioppo, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636 University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106 Dion D Chavis, MD Chavis Center 9002 N Meridian St Ste 104 Indianapolis, IN 46260-5349 (317)844-7706

142

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Adam Craig Cohen, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636 University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106 John Joseph Coleman, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636

Specialists Juan Socas, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636 University Plastic Surgery Associates 545 Barnhill Dr EH 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106 Rajiv Sood, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636

University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106

University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106

Roberto L Flores, MD University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106

Thomas E Southern, MD Thomas Southern MD 1815 N Capitol Ave Ste 311 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)926-1356

Plastic Surgery

Alan Flint Wise, MD Plastic Surgery Associates of So Indiana 1455 W 2nd St PO Box 1148 Bloomington, IN 47402 (812)336-6060

Tippecanoe County Ayaz Shaikh, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Podiatry

Clinton County Christopher A Moon, DPM Christopher Moon DPM 1256 S Jackson St Frankfort, IN 46041 (765)659-1843

Delaware County Robert J Havlik, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636 University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106 Mary Elizabeth Lester, MD University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106 Andrew J Mandery, MD Andrew Mandery MD 1815 N Capitol Ave Ste 311 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (765)236-1290

Nicolas Pablo Villanustre, MD University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106

Matthew T DeWitt, DPM American Health Network 3610 N Briarwood Ln Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-3879

William Arthur Wooden, MD University Pediatric Plastic Surgery Associates 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-3636

Tod Sherman Reed, DPM Tod S Reed DPM 3400 W Purdue Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)287-8279

University Plastic Surgery 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 232 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8106

Monroe County William E Weber, MD Plastic Surgery Associates of So Indiana 1455 W 2nd St PO Box 1148 Bloomington, IN 47402 (812)336-6060

143

Greene County Justin R Hudson, DPM Foot and Ankle Center Lonetree Medical Center RR 1 Box 994 Linton, IN 47441 (812)847-8664 Matthew Aden Parmenter, DPM Foot and Ankle Center Lonetree Medical Center RR 1 Box 994 Linton, IN 47441 (812)847-8664

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Hamilton County Jeffrey David Agricola, DPM Prestige Podiatry 277 E Carmel Dr Ste D Carmel, IN 46032 (317)846-4111 Patrick A DeHeer, DPM Hoosier Foot and Ankle 11725 Illinois St Ste 560 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)580-1586 Daniel Scott Miller, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 305 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)621-3338 Tracy Fiala Warner, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 305 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)621-3338

Hancock County Brian G Elliott, DPM AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd St Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252 Jared J Visser, DPM AHN Greenfield 300 E Boyd St Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-5252

Hendricks County David E Gurvis, DPM David E Gurvis DPM 8244 E US Highway 36 Ste 120 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-0556 Philip S Hatfield, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 336 Avon, IN 46123 (317)297-0661

Specialists

Podiatry

Suhail B Masadeh, DPM AHN Family Medical Center 5250 E US 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-8000

Joshua William Keyes, DPM Kokomo Foot and Ankle 1791 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-7600

J Michael Miller, DPM AHN Avon 5250 E US Highway 36 Ste 610 Avon, IN 46123 (317)745-5403

Lindsay K Keyes, DPM Kokomo Foot and Ankle 1791 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-7600

Adam D Perler, DPM AHN Group One Family Medicine Brownsburg 1080 N Green St Ste 200 Brownsburg, IN 46112 (317)852-3851

Richard Lee Thatcher, DPM Advanced Foot and Ankle Clinic 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 104 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-5892

Karl Jon Raynor, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 336 Avon, IN 46123 (317)297-0661 Elizabeth Anne Vulanich, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 336 Avon, IN 46123 (317)297-0661

Howard County Douglas K Blacklidge, DPM AHN Kokomo Podiatry 2330 S Dixon Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-5400 Paul Franklin Cain, DPM Advanced Foot and Ankle Clinic 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 104 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-5892 Pratap Gohil, DPM Gohil Clinic 209 Corwin Ln Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-7788

144

Johnson County Kirk S Holston, DPM Hoosier Foot and Ankle 1159 W Jefferson St Ste 204 Franklin, IN 46131 2795 (317)346-7722 Mark A Lazar, DPM Greenwood Foot Clinic 720 Fry Rd Ste A Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)881-0788 Julia Riley, DPM AHN Assoc Family Physicians 1300 W Jefferson St Ste C Franklin, IN 46131 (317)736-8474 Stephen John Tentler, DPM Greenwood Foot Clinic 720 Fry Rd Ste A Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)881-0788

Lawrence County Kevin J Powers, DPM Kevin Powers DPM 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)277-1000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Marion County Tarick Isam Abdo, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 1633 N Capitol Ste 536 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)934-4797 Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 9670 E Washington Ste 215 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)452-8717 Shelly F Bowers, DPM Shelly F Bowers DPM 9240 N Meridian St Ste 260 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)573-4250 Yong S Chae, DPM Active Podiatry 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 209 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6622 Angela Lynn Glynn, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 8615 US 31 S Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)888-0596 Michael J Helms, DPM Michael J Helms DPM LLC 9240 N Meridian St Ste 260 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)573-4250 Marc R House, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 1633 N Capitol Ste 536 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)934-4797 Bradford Samuel Legge, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 9670 E Washington Ste 215 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)452-8717

Specialists

Podiatry

Daniel Scott Miller, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 8101 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)621-3338

Gerry Lee Hash, DPM Premier Healthcare 417 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)339-2446

Karl Jon Raynor, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 5471 Georgetown Rd Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-0661

Michael Stuart Hoffman, DPM Bloomington Podiatry Centre LLC 203 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)339-1675

Sandra R Raynor, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 5471 Georgetown Rd Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-0661

Justin R Hudson, DPM Foot and Ankle Center 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 100 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)336-1185

Mark Howard Schlichter, DPM Chapel Hill Foot and Ankle Care 7412 Rockville Rd Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46214 (317)271-0041

Kenneth Wessley Oglesby, DPM Foot and Ankle Center of Southern Indiana 419 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)355-6933

Elizabeth Anne Vulanich, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 5471 Georgetown Rd Ste C Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-0661 Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 6920 Parkdale Pl Ste 101 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)297-0661 Tracy Fiala Warner, DPM Podiatry Assoc of Indiana PC 8101 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 250 Indianapolis, IN 46256 (317)621-3338 Christopher L Winters, DPM American Health Network 8402 Harcourt Rd Ste 620 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)334-1909

Matthew Aden Parmenter, DPM Foot and Ankle Center 2920 McIntire Dr Ste 100 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)336-1185

Morgan County Francis J Bean, DPM Francis J Bean DPM 1001 Hadley Rd Mooresville, IN 46158 (317)834-5777

Randolph County Tod Sherman Reed, DPM Tod S Reed DPM 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)584-0339

Monroe County Anthony Emmett Miller, DPM Northeast Foot and Ankle 7098 N Shadeland Ave Indianapolis, IN 46220 4273 (317)842-7098

Gene O DeVane, DPM Bloomington Podiatry Centre LLC 203 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)339-1675

145

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Tippecanoe County Lawrence Vincent Conway, DPM Lafayette Family Footcare 3930 Mezzanie Dr Ste B Lafayette, IN 47905-8646 (765)447-5001 William Keene Oliver, DPM Greater Lafayette Foot Care 1345 Unity Pl Ste 225 Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)449-2436 Andrew C Perry, DPM Lafayette Podiatry Associates PC 415 N 26th St Ste 305 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)449-4758 Gregory A Schweikher, DPM Lafayette Podiatry Associates PC 415 N 26th St Ste 305 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)449-4758 David Ryan Sullivan, DPM Greater Lafayette Foot Care 1345 Unity Pl Ste 225 Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)449-2436 Sarah Joy Viselli, DPM Lafayette Podiatry Associates PC 415 N 26th St Ste 305 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)449-4758

Vigo County Dominic E Dipierro, DPM Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005 Haytham Mansour, DPM Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Specialists Wabash County Kenneth J Krueger, DPM Advanced Foot and Ankle Clinic 710 N East St Wabash, IN 46992 (260)563-3131

Psychiatry

Boone County Brett Alan Presley, MD Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254 Dale Eugene Sommers, MD Aspire Indiana 602 Ransdell Rd Lebanon, IN 46052 (317)574-1254

Delaware County Nitin Arun Khadilkar, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111 Sarfraz S Khan, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111 Snieguole Radzeviciene, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111 Arman Haider Siddiqui, MD IU Health Ball Memorial Physicians 240 N Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 3988 (765)288-1928

146

Podiatry

Hai C Tsao, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111 Izzet Cagri Yazgan, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111

Hamilton County Jennifer Hummel Carlos, MD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Frank Lee Covington, MD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Tyler C Flaningham, MD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Geoffrey Mark Fortner, MD Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Syed Mahmood Hasan, MD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Syed J Khan, MD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Marvin Jay Miller, MD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Muhammad Tahir Munir, MD Harmony Medical Associates 11956 Fishers Crossing Dr Fishers, IN 46038 (317)842-5555 Suman Narasimhamurthy, MD Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 James William Nicholas, MD Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Jane Gaia Anne Rapinchuk, MD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Kelly Barbara Rhoadarmer, MD Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254 Betsy June Rosiek, MD Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Harkirat Singh Saggu, MD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Jerry Edward Sheward, MD Aspire Indiana 17840 Cumberland Rd Noblesville, IN 46060 (317)574-1254

Specialists Kanwaldeep Singh Sidhu, MD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181

Hendricks County Philip Joseph Borders, MD Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Siming C Hummer, MD IU Health West Physician Services 1111 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste B1540 Avon, IN 46123 (317)217-2211 Rick Alan Robertson, MD Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436

Howard County Erika C Cornett, MD Howard Regional Health System Behavioral Health 322 N Main St Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)453-8555 Anita Rae Glasson, MD Howard Regional Health System Behavioral Health 322 N Main St Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)453-8555 Deborah D Kercheval, MD Howard Regional Health System Behavioral Health 322 N Main St Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)453-8555 Donald Lee Roegner, MD Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

147

Psychiatry

John Francis Schiltz, MD Howard Regional Health System Behavioral Health 322 N Main St Kokomo, IN 46901 (765)453-8555

Lawrence County John L Eckard, MD Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780 Serenity Now Psychiatric and Counseling Services 2125 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 3003 (812)275-4053

Madison County Oleh Dzera, MD Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Judi A Knowles-Duncan, MD Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Hua Luo, MD Aspire Indiana 1933 Chase St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254 Aspire Indiana 2009 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Marion County Amit Anand, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Mark Edward Bangs, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Michael J Detke, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Judith M Bealke, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

David R Diaz, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Susanne Blix, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Jeanne I Dickens, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Alan F Breier, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 2601 Cold Springs Rd Indianapolis, IN 46222 (317)941-4000

Todd M Durell, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Nancy E Butler, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Jason Chad Ehret, MD Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254

Joanna E Chambers, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Craig Andrew Erickson, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Robert A Chambers, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 Prasanna Chinthala, MD Osman Clinic and Associates 4040 W 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)876-3699 John M Delaney, MD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300

Anne Hluchan Gilbert, MD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688 Anita Rae Glasson, MD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688 Andrew W Goddard, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

148

Psychiatry

University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 David B Henley, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 John P Houston, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 Leslie A Hulvershorn, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162 Syeda Kausar Khatib, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202-5109 (317)274-8162 Ann M Kledzik, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162 Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Jana K Knable, MD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300 Michael Alan Litwiller, MD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health East Washington 9670 E Washington St Ste 120 Indianapolis, IN 46229 (317)865-6922

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Psychiatry

Ryan Joseph Marin, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Beth Ann Pfau, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

David Thomas Gilliam, MD Bloomington Meadows GP 3600 N Prow Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 1616 (800)972-4410

James Michael Martinez, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Maria C Poor, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

A Perry Griffith, MD Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 601 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-9250

Christopher John McDougle, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Robert Michael Schweitzer, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Michael Stephan Metrick, MD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Hospital 1701 N Senate Blvd Ste C3 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2688

Kimberly Ann Stigler, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Michael Lee Nicholas, MD Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254 John I Nurnberger, MD PhD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 Vahid Osman, MD Osman Clinic and Associates 4040 W 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)876-3699 Sunil Babu Patel, DO Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922 Jayanthi K Peters, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202-5109 (317)274-8162

Kelda Harris Walsh, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162 Michael A Webber, MD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Valerie J Weesner, PHD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

Monroe County Camila Arnaudo, MD Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450

149

Joel H Griffith, MD Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450 Jonathan E Guy, MD Bloomington Meadows GP 3600 N Prow Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 1616 (800)972-4410 Lia Kettenis, MD Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324 Jason O Mensah, DO Bloomington Meadows GP 3600 N Prow Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 1616 (800)972-4410 Andrew Michael Miller, MD Bloomington Meadows GP 3600 N Prow Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 1616 (800)972-4410 Michael Stephen Nagy, MD Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450 Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 601 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-9250

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Brandi Janness Rudolph, MD Bloomington Meadows GP 3600 N Prow Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 1616 (800)972-4410 Chad William Schultheis, MD Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450 Rhonda N Sims, MD Bloomington Meadows GP 3600 N Prow Rd Bloomington, IN 47404 1616 (800)972-4410 Mary Melinda Weakley, MD Milestones 550 S Adams St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)333-6324

Tippecanoe County Iya Awramtchuk-Klim, MD Family Services Inc 615 N 18 St 201 Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)423-5361 Aldo A Buonanno, MD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394 Nizar El-Khalili, MD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394 Rahila Idris Qazi, MD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Specialists Jayati Kalyan Singh, MD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Psychology

Delaware County Angela D Arthur-Lykins, PHD Lykins Counseling Clinic 4221 N Broadway Ave Muncie, IN 47303-1015 (765)282-7150 Michele Janine Boberg, PHD Associates in Behavioral Counseling 4607 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1110 Sharon L Bowman, PHD The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520

Psychiatry

Robyn N Eubank, PsyD The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520 Robyn J Geelhoed, PHD Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043 Jayne A Grandison, PsyD Jayne Grandison PsyD 7009 W Augusta Blvd Yorktown, IN 47396 (765)759-6160 Bobby B Hatfield, PHD The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520 Robin Margaret Lett, PHD Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

Caroline Curlin, PHD Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922

Ellen B Lucas, PHD Ellen Lucas PhD 4900 N Wheeling Ste 1 Muncie, IN 47304 (765)254-9343

Brittany A Dale, PHD Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922

Alan Scott Maugherman, PHD Psychological Assessment and Consulting 1806 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)381-4578

Glenn S Davidson, PHD Davidson Counseling Center 1901 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)282-4317

Sharon L McNeany, PHD The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520

Carol L Dean, PHD Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

Thomas E Murray, PHD The Briarwood Clinic 3645 N Briawood Ln Ste A Muncie, IN 47304 5214 (765)289-5520

150

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Jodi Lynn Nixon, PHD Stillwaters Professional Counseling 2205 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)284-0043

James M Brooks, PHD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Cathy J Palmer, PsyD Cathy Palmer PsyD 3621 N Everbrook Ln Ste 2 Muncie, IN 47304 (765)282-6227

Amber Rae Fleming, PsyD LifeSolutions Counseling Associates 755 W Carmel Dr Ste 212 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)569-5433

Eric Eugene Pierson, PHD Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922 Catherine N Shumate, PHD Union Chapel Counseling Center 4622 N Broadway Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-8862 Paul M Spengler, PHD Paul M Spengler PhD HSPP 1945 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-7939 Lee W Van Donselaar, PHD Center for Psychological Development 526 N Martin Ave Muncie, IN 47303 3537 (765)287-1922 Terrie Lynn Vannatta, PHD Associates in Behavioral Counseling 4607 N Wheeling Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-1110

Hamilton County Nirav O Bigelow, PHD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

Robert W Jeffries, PHD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Richard Hugh Jones, PHD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Rebecca Sue Lancaster, PHD Aspire Indiana 697 Pro Med Ln Carmel, IN 46032 (317)574-1254 Kimberly M Martin, PsyD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Michael Raymond Quattrocchi, PHD Serenity Medical Center 10765 Lantern Rd Ste 102 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)621-4181 Stephanie Vaness Ridel, PsyD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922 Camille L Sexton-Villalta, PHD Indiana Health Group 703 Pro Med Ln Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)843-9922

151

Psychology

Hancock County Victoria Bernice Dalton, PsyD Indiana Health Group 400 Green Meadows Dr Ste 100 Greenfield, IN 46140 (317)462-8882

Hendricks County Michelle C Lamb, PsyD Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436 Elizabeth A Polizzi, PHD Hendricks County Psychotherapy 202 Myers Rd Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-8436

Henry County Shaena O Gardner, PHD Anchor Behavioral Counseling 321 S Main St New Castle, IN 47362-4218 (765)529-3370 Kenneth D McCoy, PsyD Anchor Behavioral Counseling 321 S Main St New Castle, IN 47362-4218 (765)529-3370

Howard County Robert J McClurg, PHD Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

Johnson County Russ A Rasmussen, PsyD Russ Rasmussen PsyD HSPP 1701 Library Blvd E Greenwood, IN 46142 (317)889-5612

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Lawrence County Kimberley A Green, PHD Transitions Counseling & Support Services for Families 1702 C St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-7765 Lois J Rifner, PHD Transitions Counseling & Support Services for Families 1702 C St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-7765

Marion County Elizabeth L Begyn, PHD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Robert L Beilouny, PHD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 225 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6922 Linda G Bell, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 Jessica A Bissey, PsyD Riley Hospital 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)944-5000 Yelena Chernyak, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Specialists

Psychology

Anne K Conley-Goldstein, PHD Shining Times Psychological Services 3077 E 98th St Ste 170 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)566-2814

Richard K Grana, PHD Richard Grana PHD 9240 N Meridian St Ste 320 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1822 (317)844-7489

Natalie C Dattilo, PHD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1184 (317)962-9700

Brian W Grant, PHD Brian W Grant 921 E 86th St Ste 210B Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)590-2727

Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Mary K de Groot, PHD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Joan M Farrell, PhD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 David D Fingerhut, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 Patricia Gladys Garcia, PHD Osman Clinic and Associates 4040 W 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)876-3699 Kimberly S Gorman, PHD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015

152

Martin Gary Groff, PHD Health Associates 9240 N Meridian Ste 320 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)844-7489 William A Hilgendorf, PHD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015 David W Holling, LMHC IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613 Edlyn N Jones, PHD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300 Steven M Koch, PHD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Audrey A Krause, PHD University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 William G Kronenberger, PhD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Psychology

Ann M Lagges, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Mary Jo O'Donnell, PsyD Joey Somers O'Donnell PsyD 50 E 91St Ste 208 Indianapolis, IN 46240 (317)408-9560

Paula Ann Sullivan, PhD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Anne Price Lewis, PHD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

Michael D Pisano, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Naomi Beth Swiezy, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Ann Mabel Lovko, PHD Aspire Indiana 2506 Willowbrook Pkwy Ste 111 Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)574-1254

Daniel Frank Rexroth, PsyD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Michele C Thorne, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Erika Lund, PsyD Health Associates 9240 N Meridian St Ste 320 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)844-7489

Jonathan H Richardson, PsyD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

Heike M Minnich, PsyD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Mark R Roth, PhD IU Health Buchanan Counseling Center 1812 N Capitol Ave Ste 442 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-8613

Noha F Minshawi-Patterson, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162 Anne Mary Montero, PHD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422 University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Kimberly Jo Moran, PsyD Health Associates 9240 N Meridian St Ste 320 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)844-7489

Eric Lee Scott, PHD Indiana Clinic Neurology 705 Riley Hospital Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)948-5450 Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 4300 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8162

Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Angela Marie Tomlin, PhD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000 Karin M Tonkin, PHD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608 Debra J Troyer Buck, PHD Indiana Clinic Behavioral Health Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 115 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)329-7300

John F Sharp, PHD Osman Clinic and Associates 4040 W 86th St Indianapolis, IN 46268 (317)876-3699

Frederick William Unverzagt, PhD Indiana University Psychiatric Assoc 550 N University Blvd Ste 3124 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5149 (317)944-7422

Lynne A Sturm, PhD Riley Hospital 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-5000

Rachel Leanna Ziegler, PsyD Raphael Health Center 401 E 34th St Indianapolis, IN 46205 (317)926-1507

153

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Natalie Denise Zolicoffer, PHD IU Health Charis Center 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 195 Indianapolis, IN 46278 (317)295-0608

Specialists Morgan County Ronald J Beebe, PsyD Positive Focus Mental Health Services 11 West Main St Ste 5 Mooresville, IN 46158 (317)371-1681

Monroe County Maika Marie Arthur, PsyD Maika M Arthur PsyD HSPP 901 S Rogers Ste 106 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)339-3632 Richard M Balaban, PHD Richard M Balaban 101 W Kirkwood Ave Ste 213 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)332-9200 Sharon L Hamilton, PHD Sharon Hamilton PHD HSPP 208 N Walnut St Ste 203 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)331-0374 Mark A Herrmann, PHD Mark A Herrmann PHD 3925 E Hagan St Ste 203 Bloomington, IN 47401 8649 (812)339-2224 Caesar V Pacifici, PHD Caesar V Pacifici 205 S Walnut St Ste 13 Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)650-2577 Susan L Pauly, PsyD Susan L Pauly PHD HSPP 1132A S Rogers St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)335-0605 Jennifer M Spencer, PHD Jennifer Spencer PhD HSPP PC 635 N College Ave Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)333-8474 Betty Unger Watson, PHD Betty U Watson PhD 637 N College Ave Bloomington, IN 47404 (812)334-3949

Psychology

Wesley Howard Ward, PHD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine

Parke County Linda Jo Hanner, PHD Narrow Gate 1008 W Ohio St Rockville, IN 47872 (765)569-5350

Hamilton County Robert William Spech, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian North 11725 Illinois St Ste 465 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)280-2200

Tippecanoe County Elizabeth Hein Akey, PHD Elizabeth H Akey PhD 148 Sagamore Pkwy West West Lafayette, IN 47906 1569 (765)463-3016 Jack S Garden, PsyD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394 Patricia C Moisan Thomas, PHD Sycamore Associates 2020 Union St Ste 101 Lafayette, IN 47904-2694 (765)449-8286 Dixie J Pederson, PHD Dixie J Pederson PhD 2 N 19th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)491-0002 Robert Norman Phillion, PHD Sycamore Associates 2020 Union St Ste 101 Lafayette, IN 47904-2694 (765)449-8286 Nancy J Shook, PHD Alpine Clinic 3660 Rome Dr Lafayette, IN 47905 (765)446-9394

154

Hendricks County Ronald Paul Burwinkel, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050 Bradley W Erickson, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Danville 112 Hospital Ln Ste 303 Danville, IN 46122 (317)718-4000 William L F Harvey, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050 Tim Lahm, MD University Medical Diagnostic at West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)944-8660 Anthony S Rose, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Mark A Unroe, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Clarian West 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 206 Avon, IN 46123 (317)272-8050

Howard County Chris Robert Bahler, MD Howard Regional Health System Kokomo Pulmonary 2401 Columbus Blvd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)865-6600 James Frederick Downing, MD Howard Regional Health System Kokomo Pulmonary 2401 Columbus Blvd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)865-6600

Specialists Khalil J Diab, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Praveen Narain Mathur, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Ian R Dowdeswell, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

David Edwin Miller, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Mark O Farber, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Chris Carl Naum, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Thomas G Ferry, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Marion County William H Baker, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Tim Lahm, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Gabriel T Bosslet, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Farzad Loghmani, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

John Daniel Buckley, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Michael F Busk, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine

Michael Gordon Lykens, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Shalini Kapoor Manchanda, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

William Graham Carlos, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

155

Tyson Victor Neumann, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820 Michael R Niemeier, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820 Aliya Noor, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Michael D Ober, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Irina Voiculescu Petrache, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

John M Reynolds, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Robert William Spech, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Scott David Roberts, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Thomas Yates Sullivan, MD Indiana Clinic Sleep Medicine Methodist 1633 N Capitol Ste 809 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-1422

David Wilson Roe, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820 Aruna Sannuti, MD NIFS 250 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5137 (317)274-3432 Catherine Rufatto Sears, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Francis Donald Sheski, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Rebecca Anne Shilling, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Jon R Simala, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

Homer L Twigg, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Kunwar Praveen Vohra, MD Indiana Nephrology and Internal Medicine 8330 Naab Rd Ste 234 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1932 (317)875-0084 John A Warden, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820 Robert W Weller, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820 David Stephen Wilkes, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Mark Daren Williams, MD Indiana Clinic Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd MPC Ste 230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5820

156

Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine

Stephen Frederick Wintermeyer, MD University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Karen McEnroe Wolf, MD Advanced Heart Care Program at IU Health Methodist Hospital 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 4000 Indianapolis, IN 46202 1184 (317)962-9700 University Hospital Pulmonology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Monroe County Russell Dukes, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Wesley Wilson Ratliff, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 Eric John Trueblood, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409

Vigo County Lawrence R Dultz, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115 Shashikumar RH Gowda, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1530 N 7th St Ste 200 Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)242-3115

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Walid Samaan, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste P Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-3191

Pulmonology

Delaware County Sudarshan Kumar Komanapalli, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Rajeev Mehta, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Daryl G Morrical, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000 Dennis Keith Zawadski, MD Medical Consultants 2525 University Ave Ste 300 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)281-2000

Specialists Ninotchka L Sigua, MD University Medical Diagnostic Assoc Methodist 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Tippecanoe County Vipul J Patel, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Radiation Oncology

Chadi A Hage, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Ahmad Rami Saltagi, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660

Johnson County Paul Martin DesRosiers, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Tracy Rose Price, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Morgan Eugene Tharp, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250

Delaware County Yunjie Xie Lin, MD Indiana Radiotherapy 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3148 Anthony Stephen Tilmans, MD Indiana Radiotherapy 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3148

Hamilton County Marion County

Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine

Gladys Irene Minor, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 11725 Illinois St Ste 565 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)688-5250

Howard County

Marion County Jeffrey C Buchsbaum, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 Higinia R Cardenes, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 Paul Martin DesRosiers, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 6845 Rama Dr Indianapolis, IN 46219 (317)948-1900 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 6845 Rama Dr Indianapolis, IN 46219 (317)948-1900 University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524

David Bennett Ross, MD Cancer Care Group 3500 S Lafountain St Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-8571

157

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

James G Douglas, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524 Achilles J Fakiris, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 Helen Fosmire, MD Riley Hospital for Children 702 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524 Fred H Francis, MD Center for Prostate Cancer North 8902 N Meridian St Ste 104 Indianapolis, IN 46260 5306 (317)853-4500 Mark A Henderson, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 John Paul Jacobs, MD Center for Prostate Cancer North 8902 N Meridian St Ste 104 Indianapolis, IN 46260 5306 (317)853-4500 Song-Chu Ko, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 Mark Peter Langer, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524

Specialists Bryce Cameron Lord, DO Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500

Radiation Oncology

Homayoon Shidnia, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 535 Barnhill Dr Rte 041 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-2524 Morgan Eugene Tharp, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500

Mark William McDonald, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524

Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 1346 E County Line Rd Indianapolis, IN 46227 (317)859-5500

Kevin Patrick McMullen, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524

Anthony Stephen Tilmans, MD Center for Prostate Cancer North 8902 N Meridian St Ste 104 Indianapolis, IN 46260 5306 (317)853-4500

James G Morphis, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524

Alexander Mao Yeh, MD Methodist Hospital Radiation Therapy 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3172

Teresa Ann Oldham, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524 Tracy Rose Price, MD Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Care Centers 6845 Rama Dr Indianapolis, IN 46219 (317)948-1900 Indiana University Health Central Indiana Cancer Centers 6845 Rama Dr Indianapolis, IN 46219 (317)948-1900 Newell Osteen Pugh, MD Methodist Hospital Radiation Therapy 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3172

158

Jennifer Elizabeth Zook, MD University Radiation Oncology Assoc 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-2524

Monroe County Jeffrey C Buchsbaum, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074 Andrew L Chang, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

James G Douglas, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

James G Morphis, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

Edward Charles Halperin, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

Teresa Ann Oldham, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

Peter Anthony Johnstone, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

Newell Osteen Pugh, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

Bharati R Kharkar, MD SIRA Radiation Oncology Associates 2620 Cota Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-8242 Song-Chu Ko, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074 David Yoon Lee, MD SIRA Radiation Oncology Associates 2620 Cota Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-8242 Mark William McDonald, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074 Kevin Patrick McMullen, MD Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 2425 Milo Sampson Ln Bloomington, IN 47408 (812)349-5074

Tippecanoe County Paul Martin DesRosiers, MD Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Charles G Groen, MD Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Richard R Jacobs, MD Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Song-Chu Ko, MD Arnett Clinic 420 N 26th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Vigo County Scott Lorin Ackley, MD Union Hospital Hux Cancer Center 1711 N 6 1/2 St Ste 100 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7504

159

Radiation Oncology

Robert William Haerr, MD Union Hospital Hux Cancer Center 1711 N 6 1/2 St Ste 100 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7504

Radiology

Vigo County John D Hubbard, MD Union Hospital 1606 N 7th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7000

Rheumatology

Delaware County Gordon Michael Hughes, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000 Rosemarie Malje Jeffery, MD Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000 Tarek Kteleh, MD Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Physicians 2401 University Ave Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3111 Medical Consultants 800 S Tillotson Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)281-2000

Howard County Kausalya Narayanan Chandrasekhar, MD Community Internists and Associates 3505 S Reed Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-8666

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Marion County Dennis C Ang, MD University Hospital Rheumatology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 David S Batt, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 315 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3500 Paul John Borgmeier, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 315 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3500 Naresh Chauhan, MD University Hospital Rheumatology 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 James S Cohen, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 204 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6600 Rose S Fife, MD MPH University Hospital Rheumatology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Steven T Hugenberg, MD University Hospital Rheumatology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Mary R Jacobs, MD University Hospital Rheumatology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660

Specialists Golda M James, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Elizabeth Tuyet Dung Le, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 204 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6600 Veronica Mesquida, MD University Hospital 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 5149 (317)944-8660 Renee C Moenning, MD University Hospital Rheumatology 550 N University Blvd Ste 2180 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8660 Steven Howard Neucks, MD Rehabilitation Assoc of Indiana 7950 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)588-7130 Randall J Reed, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Methodist Medical Plaza North 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 315 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1400 Ellen B Stoesz, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Eagle Highlands 6820 Parkdale Pl Ste 204 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)328-6600 Christopher W Wu, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Methodist Medical Plaza North 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 315 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1400

160

Rheumatology

Monroe County Narcisa Codruta German, MD Premier Healthcare 550 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)331-3409 William Parker Rusche, MD Bloomington Rheumatology Center 652 South Walker St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)961-2575 David John Stevens, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Bloomington 637 S Walker St Ste 2 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1977 Infusion Therapy Center Bloomington 637 S Walker St Ste 2 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1977 Thomas Jeffery Worster, MD Indiana Clinic Rheumatology Bloomington 637 S Walker St Ste 2 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1977 Infusion Therapy Center Bloomington 637 S Walker St Ste 2 Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-1977

Tippecanoe County Artur Kaluta, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000 Michael B Lockwood, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Malarvizhi Natarajan, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Ferry St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Vigo County Henry J Davis, MD Providence Medical Group 2723 S 7th St Ste G Terre Haute, IN 47802 (812)232-8594 Timothy Mario Lenardo, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005 Jeremy Richard Schue, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Specialists Jayne Ann Ribble, MS Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

Willard J. Frederick, LCSW Bill Frederick LCSW 1945 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)288-7939

Howard County Syed Alay Hasan, LCSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422 Charles A Michel, LCSW Family Psychiatric Center 702 W Alto Rd Kokomo, IN 46904 (765)453-7422

Hamilton County John Hur, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200

Madison County Karen Cummins, LCSW Aspire Indiana 2020 Brown St Anderson, IN 46016 (317)574-1254

Marion County Carrie V Carter, LCSW IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700

Craig S Nadelson, DO Indiana University Health Urgent Care 11580 Overlook Dr Ste 100 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)567-5252 Mark Joseph Ritter, MD Methodist Sports Medicine 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1200

Madison County Leslie Beth Weaver, LCSW IU Health LifeCare Program 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 700 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-2700

Social Worker

Delaware County

Rheumatology

Monroe County Miroslawa Berkvam, LCSW Bloomington Hospital Behavioral Health Services 445 S Landmark Ave Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3450

Sports Medicine

Delaware County Jeremy John Hunt, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 3600 W Bethel Ave Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7738

Jared Webster Jones, MD Central Indiana Orthopedics 2610 Enterprise Dr Anderson, IN 46013 (765)683-4400

Marion County Daniel Edward Kraft, MD Indiana Clinic Riley Sports Medicine Methodist Medical Plaza North 201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46280 (317)817-1636 Bryan Robert Mayol, MD Indiana Clinic Family and Internal Medicine Methodist Medical Plaza South 8820 S Meridian St Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46217 (317)865-6750 IU Methodist Family Practice Center 1520 N Senate Ave Indianapolis, IN 46202 2213 (317)962-8893

IU Health Ball Memorial Family Medicine Clinic 221 N Celia Muncie, IN 47303 (765)747-3379

161

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Monroe County Andy S Hipskind, MD Premier Healthcare 2605 E Creeks Edge Dr Bloomington, IN 47401 (812)355-2300

Vigo County Sameer B Bavishi, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005 Andrew Tad McDonald, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

Specialists

Sports Medicine

John P Durbin, MD IU Health Muncie Surgical 2525 University Ave Ste 403 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-6381

Christopher M Evanson, MD Meridian Surgical Group 13430 N Meridian St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-8810

John Eliades, MD IU Health Associates in Surgery 1812 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7703

Margaret M Inman, MD Meridian Surgical Group 13430 N Meridian St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-8810

Mark Saleem, MD IU Health Muncie Surgical 2525 University Ave Ste 403 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-6381

Patricia Rae Kennedy, MD University Surgeons 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-4999

Paul Brown Stewart, MD IU Health Muncie Surgical 2525 University Ave Ste 403 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-6381

Kandice E Ludwig, MD University Surgeons 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-4999

Surgery

Hamilton County Delaware County Michael J Burrell, MD IU Health Muncie Surgical 2525 University Ave Ste 403 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-6381 William S Cassel, MD IU Health Associates in Surgery 1812 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7703 Patrick A Cleary, MD PhD IU Health Associates in Surgery 1812 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7703 Alex M Cocco, MD IU Health Associates in Surgery 1812 W Royale Dr Muncie, IN 47304 (765)284-7703

Chad G Ball, MD University Surgeons 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-4999 Franklin P Bendewald, MD University Surgeons 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-4999

Purvi Y Parikh, MD University Surgeons 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-4999 Thomas M Whitten, MD Grace Surgical 13914 S Eastern Pkwy Ste 204 Fishers, IN 46037 (877)296-0022

LaPorte County Brenda M Cacucci, MD Meridian Surgical Group 13430 N Meridian St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-8810

Steven William Chmil, MD Moore Surgical Associates 901 Lincolnway Ste 304 LaPorte, IN 46350 3429 (219)362-8523

David Felix Canal, MD University Surgeons 11725 Illinois St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)274-4999

James Thomas Cornwell, MD Moore Surgical Associates 901 Lincolnway Ste 304 LaPorte, IN 46350 3429 (219)362-8523

David Diaz, MD Meridian Surgical Group 13430 N Meridian St Ste 275 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-8810

David Samuel Mendelowitz, MD David S Mendelowitz MD 1300 State St Ste 2C LaPorte, IN 46350 3134 (219)325-0152

162

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Brian Gilbert Moore, MD Moore Surgical Associates 901 Lincolnway Ste 304 LaPorte, IN 46350 3429 (219)362-8523

Monet Williams Bowling, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EM 203 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-1018

Wayne Edward Moore, MD Moore Surgical Associates 901 Lincolnway Ste 304 LaPorte, IN 46350 3429 (219)362-8523

Eugene P Ceppa, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999

William Gilbert Moore, MD Moore Surgical Associates 901 Lincolnway Ste 304 LaPorte, IN 46350 3429 (219)362-8523

Lawrence County Alexander Mathew, MD Alexander P Mathew MD 3231 Mitchell Rd Bedford, IN 47421 (812)279-9771 Rafi Uddin Siddiqi, MD Indiana University Health Bedford 2900 W 16th St Bedford, IN 47421 (812)275-8780

Marion County Christopher M Bearden, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 Franklin P Bendewald, MD University Surgeons 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7010

Jennifer Nicole Choi, MD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015 University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 505 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-1018 Susan Elizabeth Clare, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 James A Crossin, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 John Howard Ditslear, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015

Surgery

Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 Christopher M Evanson, MD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015 Mark Edward Falimirski, MD University Hospital 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Alison Marie Fecher, MD University Hospital 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Ste 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4990 Virgilio V George, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 519 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-6400 Gerardo A Gomez, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Ste 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4990 Richard F Graffis, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211

163

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Brian W Haag, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211

Specialists Charles Matthew Leys, MD Pediatric Surgical Assoc 702 Barnhill Dr RI 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4681 Pediatric Surgical Associates 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 2500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 5128 (317)874-4681

Linda K Han, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999

Frank P Lloyd, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235

Thomas Zander Hayward, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999

Mary A Maluccio, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999

University Surgeons Critical Care 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202-1239 (317)274-4999 Bryan Kent Holcomb, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 531 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-6400 Michael Garrett House, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 529 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-6400 Thomas John Howard, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 517 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-6400 Margaret M Inman, MD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015

Samer G Mattar, MD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015 University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Daniel Timothy McKenna, MD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015 University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 519 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-6400 Larry Thomas Micon, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235

164

Surgery

Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 Scott E Mimms, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 505 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-1018 Judiann Miskulin, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 519 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-6400 Daniel Mwanza, DO University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Attila Nakeeb, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Andrew David Nigh, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 Robert E Pennington, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Henry Anthony Pitt, MD University Surgeons 535 Barnhill Dr RT 130 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2304

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Timothy H Pohlman, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 University Surgeons Critical Care 545 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5125 (317)278-1018 Gregory J Pulawski, MD AHN Georgetown 4880 Century Plaza Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46254 (317)293-4113 Erika L Rager, MD University Surgeons at Cancer Pavilion 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 252 Indianapolis, IN 46202 3179449800 Robert Lawrence Reed, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Hadley Elizabeth Ritter, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Ste 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4990 Bruce William Robb, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Ste 503 Indianapolis, IN 46202-5112 (317)278-1018 Dale Aaron Rouch, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235

Specialists Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 Sharmila Roy-Chowdhury, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Christian Max Schmidt, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Douglas Jay Schwartzentruber, MD University Surgeons 535 Barnhill Dr RT 130 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2304 Don Jay Selzer, MD Clarian Bariatric Clinic 6640 Intech Blvd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46278 2012 (317)275-7015 University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 James Van Siatras, DO University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Clark Jeffery Simons, MD University Hospital 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Ste 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4990

Surgery

Katie Jo Stanton-Maxey, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 505 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-1018 University Surgeons Critical Care 545 Barnhill Dr Indianapolis, IN 46202 5125 (317)278-1018 Larry Howard Stevens, MD Center of Surgical Science and Trauma 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 622 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3235 Tower Surgical 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)923-7211 Erik William Streib, MD University Hospital 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Christopher Edward Touloukian, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 505 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-1018 Ben Mon-Yen Tsai, MD Kendrick Regional Center for Colon and Rectal Care 5255 E Stop 11 Rd Ste 430 Indianapolis, IN 46237 (317)889-7906 Mary Kay Turner, MD Mary Kay Turner MD 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 740 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6262

William Samuel Sobat, MD Low T Center 4735 Statesman Dr Ste D Indianapolis, IN 46250 (317)595-5698

165

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Eric Alan Wiebke, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Ste 1295 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4990 Richard Steven Witham, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Matthew Aaron Ziegler, MD University Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr Ste 500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999 Nicholas Joseph Zyromski, MD University Surgeons 550 N University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-4999

Specialists James N Topolgus, MD Topolgus Surgical Associates 2920 McIntyre Dr Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)336-4947

Morgan County

Charles R McKeen, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 413 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-3531 Demetrius L Patton, MD Topolgus Surgical Associates 2920 McIntyre Dr Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)336-4947 James Bradley Ray, MD James Bradley Ray MD 502 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403-2316 (812)330-9962

Ruban Nirmalan, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Tipton County

Jeffrey Lawrence Amodeo, MD Morgan Physician Specialists 2200 John R Wooden Dr Ste 201 Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)342-5415

Vincent B Delumpa, MD Northern Surgical Consultants 401 Fairgrounds Rd Tipton, IN 46072 (765)675-3872

Claire L Scheele, MD Morgan Physician Specialists 2200 John R Wooden Dr Ste 201 Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)342-5415

Thomas M Whitten, MD Grace Surgical 1060 S Main St Tipton, IN 46072 (877)296-0022

Alexander Skavysh, MD Morgan Physician Specialists 2200 John R Wooden Dr Ste 201 Martinsville, IN 46151 (765)342-5415

Monroe County Timothy M Hodges, MD Indiana University Health Southern Physicians 413 W 1st St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)332-3531

Surgery

Vigo County Brett J Guinn, MD Lynch Puccia Lueking and Guinn 1818 N 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)232-1123

Tippecanoe County Roger G Bangs, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Christopher A Lueking, MD Lynch Puccia Lueking and Guinn 1818 N 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)232-1123

Richard Berg, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Mark Osburn Lynch, MD Lynch Puccia Lueking and Guinn 1818 N 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)232-1123

Jack L Kelley, MD Arnett Clinic 1500 Salem St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Glenn Arthur Mandeville, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

James Maresh, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Douglas Justin McGuirk, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 1725 N 5th St Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)242-3005

166

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Elizabeth Mary Schmidt, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Alfred Joseph Tector, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370

Karen Ann Tisinai, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Rodrigo M Vianna, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370

White County Richard L Carson, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S Sixth St Ste F Monticello, IN 47960 1600 (574)583-2575

Jonathan Aaron Fridell, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370 William C Goggins, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370 Richard Shane Mangus, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370

Delaware County Michael Gerard Koelsch, MD CorVasc MDs 2525 University Ave Ste 502 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)286-5595

Hamilton County Joel S Corvera, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 10967 Allisonville Rd Ste 240 Fishers, IN 46038 (317)923-1787

Hendricks County Joel S Corvera, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1115 N Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste MG100 Avon, IN 46123 (317)923-1787

Howard County Martin L Milgrom, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370

Marion County V Simon Abraham, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600 Anthony J Ascioti, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

Thoracic/Cardiovasc. Surg

Surgery-Transplant

Marion County

Surgery

Bernard Gerald Fogelson, MD North Central Indiana Cardiovascular and Thoracic Surgery 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 103 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)864-5786

John Abram Powelson, MD Clarian Transplant Institute 550 N University Blvd Ste 4258 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-4370

167

Thomas J Birdas, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Jack H Boyd, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Joel S Corvera, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888 Osama M Eltayeb, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Richard Kent Freeman, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Scott Alan Hanan, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600 David William Hart, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888 Ikenna C Okereke, MD Cardiothoracic Surgeons 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 Cardiothoracic Surgeons Pediatrics 545 Barnhill Dr EH 215 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-2394 John Joseph Schier, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600 Deon Warren Vigilance, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

Monroe County Joel S Corvera, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 707 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 2209 (812)334-5081 David William Hart, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 707 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 2209 (812)334-5081 Deon Warren Vigilance, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 707 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 2209 (812)334-5081

Specialists Tippecanoe County Kenneth S Stone, MD Arnett Clinic 1116 N 16th St Lafayette, IN 47904 (765)448-8000

Vigo County Tamim Antakli, MD Union Hospital 1530 N 7th Ste 102 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7892 Nabil Elias Mnayarji, MD Union Hospital 1530 N 7th Ste 102 Terre Haute, IN 47804 (812)238-7892

Urgent Care

Clinton County David Mitchell-Flynn, MD Arnett Clinic 550 S Hoke Ave Frankfort, IN 46041 2664 (765)659-1110

Delaware County Stephen Rogers Miller, MD US HealthWorks 3911 W Clara Ln Muncie, IN 47303 (765)288-8800

Tippecanoe County George Allen Karagory, MD Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000

Thoracic/Cardiovasc. Surg

Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 David Mitchell-Flynn, MD Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000 Kishan B Patel, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Margo A Taylor, MD Arnett Clinic 1 Walter Scholer Dr Lafayette, IN 47909 6303 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000 Arnett Clinic 2995 N Salisbury St West Lafayette, IN 47906 1435 (765)448-8000

White County Kishan B Patel, MD Arnett Clinic 810 S 6th St Ste A Monticello, IN 47960 (574)583-6543

Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

168

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Urogynecology

Hamilton County Kathryn Ann Copeland, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100

Marion County Sameena Jabeen Ahmed, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8240 Naab Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1986 (317)876-2441 Douglass Stuart Hale, MD Urogynecology Assoc 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 436 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6600 Martina F Mutone, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8240 Naab Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1986 (317)876-2441 Patrick John Woodman, DO Urogynecology Assoc 1633 N Capitol Ave Ste 436 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-6600

Urology

Blackford County Albert N Bruno, MD Urology Associates 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)348-0300 Samuel C Kim, MD Urology Associates 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)348-0300

Specialists Steven Cheulwoo Kim, MD Urology Associates 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)348-0300 Onisuru T Okotie, MD Urology Associates 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)348-0300 Jeffrey C Ulrich, MD Urology Associates 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)348-0300 Robert S Williams, MD Urology Associates 410 Pilgrim Blvd Hartford City, IN 47348 (765)348-0300

Delaware County Albert N Bruno, MD Urology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 504 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-7444 Urology Associates 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-7444 Samuel C Kim, MD Urology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 504 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-7444

Urogynecology

Urology Associates 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-7444 Onisuru T Okotie, MD Urology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 504 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-7444 Jeffrey C Ulrich, MD Urology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 504 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-7444 Urology Associates 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-7444 Robert S Williams, MD Urology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 504 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-7444 Urology Associates 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-7444

Edgar County Stephen Lawrence Schwartz, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 727 E Court St Paris, IL 47802 (812)242-3175

Greene County Urology Associates 3631 N Morrison Rd Muncie, IN 47304 (765)289-7444 Steven Cheulwoo Kim, MD Urology Associates 2525 University Ave Ste 504 Muncie, IN 47303 (765)289-7444

169

Douglas E Claybrook, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic Lonetree Medical Clinic Route 1 Box 994 Linton, IN 47441 (812)242-3130

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Hamilton County Robert Alan Batler, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100

Specialists Gregory Robert Wahle, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100

Henry County Scott Binfield Farnham, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100

Albert N Bruno, MD Urology Associates 2200 Forest Ridge Pkwy 120 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)289-7444

Urology

Willis Wood Peelle, MD Kokomo Urology Inc 2345 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-4075 Richard Thomas Senn, MD Richard Senn MD Inc 113 W Southway Blvd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-4654

Jay County David William Hollensbe, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100 Peter Michael Knapp, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100 Kenneth Guy Ney, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100 Scott Christopher Pike, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100 John Karl Schlueter, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100 John William Scott, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100 Samuel Tanner Thompson, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 12188A N Meridian St Ste 200 Carmel, IN 46032 4410 (317)564-5100

Samuel C Kim, MD Urology Associates 2200 Forest Ridge Pkwy 120 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)289-7444

Albert N Bruno, MD Urology Associates 1758 W 100S Portland, IN 47371 (260)726-1814

Steven Cheulwoo Kim, MD Urology Associates 2200 Forest Ridge Pkwy 120 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)289-7444

Samuel C Kim, MD Urology Associates 1758 W 100S Portland, IN 47371 (260)726-1814

Onisuru T Okotie, MD Urology Associates 2200 Forest Ridge Pkwy 120 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)289-7444

Steven Cheulwoo Kim, MD Urology Associates 1758 W 100S Portland, IN 47371 (260)726-1814

Jeffrey C Ulrich, MD Urology Associates 2200 Forest Ridge Pkwy 120 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)289-7444

Onisuru T Okotie, MD Urology Associates 1758 W 100S Portland, IN 47371 (260)726-1814

Robert S Williams, MD Urology Associates 2200 Forest Ridge Pkwy 120 New Castle, IN 47362 (765)289-7444

Jeffrey C Ulrich, MD Urology Associates 1758 W 100S Portland, IN 47371 (260)726-1814

Howard County James M Harshman, MD Kokomo Urology Inc 2345 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)455-4075

170

Robert S Williams, MD Urology Associates 1758 W 100S Portland, IN 47371 (260)726-1814

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Johnson County Glen A Brunk, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 W Terry Jones, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Bradley G Orris, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Daniel Brian Salvas, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Charles William Schwab, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Philip Andrew Serbin, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250 Jeffrey Dean Vaught, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 679 E County Line Rd Greenwood, IN 46143 1049 (317)885-1250

Madison County Albert N Bruno, MD Urology Associates 1331 South A St Elwood, IN 46036 (765)643-0766

Specialists Urology Associates 141 W 22nd St Ste 213 Anderson, IN 46012 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 1601 Medical Arts Blvd Ste 202 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)298-4090 Samuel C Kim, MD Urology Associates 1331 South A St Elwood, IN 46036 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 141 W 22nd St Ste 213 Anderson, IN 46012 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 1601 Medical Arts Blvd Ste 202 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)298-4090 Steven Cheulwoo Kim, MD Urology Associates 1331 South A St Elwood, IN 46036 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 141 W 22nd St Ste 213 Anderson, IN 46012 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 1601 Medical Arts Blvd Ste 202 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)298-4090 Onisuru T Okotie, MD Urology Associates 1331 South A St Elwood, IN 46036 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 1601 Medical Arts Blvd Ste 202 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)298-4090

171

Urology

Jeffrey C Ulrich, MD Urology Associates 1331 South A St Elwood, IN 46036 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 141 W 22nd St Ste 213 Anderson, IN 46012 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 1601 Medical Arts Blvd Ste 202 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)298-4090 Robert S Williams, MD Urology Associates 1331 South A St Elwood, IN 46036 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 141 W 22nd St Ste 213 Anderson, IN 46012 (765)643-0766 Urology Associates 1601 Medical Arts Blvd Ste 202 Anderson, IN 46011 (765)298-4090

Marion County Matei T Andreoiu, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451 Teresa Diane Beam, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-1100 Stephen D Beck, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Urology

Richard M Bennett, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1270 N Post Road Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46219 4209 (317)895-6095

Paul H Johnston, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Kirstan Kathleen Meldrum, MD University Urologists 705 Riley Hospital Dr Ste 1210 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)944-8896

Richard Bihrle, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Martin Kaefer, MD University Urologists 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 1739 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)278-1021

Rosalia Misseri, MD University Urologists 702 Barnhill Dr ROC 4230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8896

Ronald Stuart Boris, MD IU Health Urology Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Ste 220 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3700

Michael O Koch, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Andrew E Moore, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1270 N Post Road Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46219 4209 (317)895-6095

Mark P Cain, MD University Urologists 702 Barnhill Dr RI 1739 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7446

James E Lingeman, MD IU Health Urology Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Ste 220 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3700

Neale Anthony Moosey, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 370 Indianapolis, IN 46256 4673 (317)813-1660

James Andrew Dugan, MD Advanced Urology 8091 Township Line Rd Ste 109 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)802-9900

Steven Mark Lucas, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Larry C Munch, MD IU Health Urology Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Ste 220 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3700

Richard S Foster, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Aaron Theodore Ludwig, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8240 Naab Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1986 (317)876-2441

Charles R Powell, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Ethan I Franke, MD University Urologists 702 Barnhill Dr ROC 4230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8896

Chris Anthony Magee, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1270 N Post Road Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46219 4209 (317)895-6095

John Chandler Ramsey, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8240 Naab Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1986 (317)876-2441

Thomas Allen Gardner, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Benjamin George Martin, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 370 Indianapolis, IN 46256 4673 (317)813-1660

Richard Carlos Rink, MD University Urologists 702 Barnhill Dr Ste 4230 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-8896

Theodore F Holland, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8240 Naab Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1986 (317)876-2441

Timothy Alan Masterson, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Michael Christopher Risk, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

172

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

David M Scheidler, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8040 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 370 Indianapolis, IN 46256 4673 (317)813-1660

Dean L Lenz, MD Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700

William Louis Shirrell, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 8240 Naab Rd Ste 200 Indianapolis, IN 46260 1986 (317)876-2441

Gregory Thomas Walker, MD Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700

Jason Kent Sprunger, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1270 N Post Road Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46219 4209 (317)895-6095 Ronald E Steele, MD IU Health Urology Methodist Professional Center 1801 N Senate Ste 220 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-3700 David B Stuhldreher, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1270 N Post Road Ste A Indianapolis, IN 46219 4209 (317)895-6095 Ronald Sangwon Suh, MD Urology of Indiana LLC 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 635 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-1100 Chandru P Sundaram, MD University Urologists 535 Barnhill Dr Ste 420 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)274-7451

Monroe County Bryan David Hoff, MD Southern Indiana Medical Group 1302 S Rogers Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)353-3700

Urology

Tippecanoe County Jeffrey C Cooper, MD Lafayette Clinic of Urology 1345 Unity Place Ste 110 Lafayette, IN 47905-5756 (765)447-9308 John D Reisman, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Randolph County Albert N Bruno, MD Urology Associates 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)581-0339 Samuel C Kim, MD Urology Associates 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)581-0339 Steven Cheulwoo Kim, MD Urology Associates 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)581-0339 Onisuru T Okotie, MD Urology Associates 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)581-0339 Jeffrey C Ulrich, MD Urology Associates 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)581-0339 Robert S Williams, MD Urology Associates 473 Greenville Ave Winchester, IN 47394 (765)581-0339

173

Richard Alexander Selo, MD Lafayette Clinic of Urology 1345 Unity Place Ste 110 Lafayette, IN 47905-5768 (765)447-9308 Norbert M Welch, MD Arnett Clinic 2600 Greenbush St Lafayette, IN 47904 2477 (765)448-8000

Tipton County Ronald Stuart Boris, MD Specialty Care Clinic 1060 S Main St Ste 1 Tipton, IN 46072 8327 (765)675-8500

Vermillion County Monte Lynn Cordray, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 700 S Main St WCCH Annex Clinton, IN 47842 (812)242-3175

Vigo County Douglas E Claybrook, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Monte Lynn Cordray, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564 Stephen Lawrence Schwartz, MD Union Associated Physicians Clinic 221 S 6th St Terre Haute, IN 47807 (812)232-0564

Vascular Surgery

Specialists Howard County Jaro Mayda, MD Mayda Vascular 3611 S Reed Rd Ste 105 Kokomo, IN 46902 (765)453-8504

Marion County Ajibola George Akingba, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828

Hamilton County William Renner Finkelmeier, MD CorVasc MDs 13450 N Meridian Ste 165 Carmel, IN 46032 (317)582-7676

Hendricks County Dolores F Cikrit, MD University Vascular Surgery at West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)948-3200 Michael C Dalsing, MD University Vascular Surgery at West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)948-3200 Raghunandan L Motaganahalli, MD University Vascular Surgery at West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)948-3200 Shoaib Shafique, MD University Vascular Surgery at West 1115 Ronald Reagan Pkwy Ste 141 Avon, IN 46123 (317)948-3200

Richard Walter Chitwood, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

Urology

Sajjad Mushtaq Hussain, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600 Randy Joseph Irwin, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600 Gary Wayne Lemmon, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828 University Vascular Surgery 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)630-8786

Dolores F Cikrit, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828

Brent David Marsden, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

Jeffrey Cahill Cooke, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

Robert Alan McCready, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 755 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-5888

Michael C Dalsing, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828

Raghunandan L Motaganahalli, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828

University Vascular Surgery 550 University Blvd Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)630-8786 Aaron Joel Feldman, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 100 Indianapolis, IN 46260 (317)583-7600

174

Michael Patrick Murphy, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828 Alan Peter Sawchuk, MD University Vascular Surgery 1801 N Senate Blvd Ste 3500 Indianapolis, IN 46202 (317)962-0828

April 12, 2012

IU Health Quality Network

Specialists

Vascular Surgery

Kevin Michael Sheridan, MD CorVasc MDs 8433 Harcourt Rd Ste 300 Indianapolis, IN 46260 2190 (317)583-7702

Monroe County John K Hamelink, MD John K Hamelink MD 654 S Walker St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)339-1100 Robert Alan McCready, MD Clarian Cardiovascular Surgeons 707 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 2209 (812)334-5081 Ricardo Vasquez, MD Vascular Center and Vein Clinic of Southern Indiana 815 W 2nd St Bloomington, IN 47403 (812)336-6008

175

April 12, 2012