the nigerian institute of quantity surveyors assessment of log books

the nigerian institute of quantity surveyors assessment of log books

THE NIGERIAN INSTITUTE OF QUANTITY SURVEYORS ASSESSMENT OF LOG BOOKS AND DAIRIES, FEBRUARY 2016 RESULT S/NO MEMBERSHIP/NO. STAGE PASSED/FAILED 1 ...

151KB Sizes 0 Downloads 0 Views

Recommend Documents

Canadian Institute of Quantity Surveyors Council Meeting - CIQS BC
September 14, 2013, Markham, Ontario. EDUCATION REPORT. 1) The CIQS Examinations: • The current registration for the N

Chartered Quantity Surveyors Chartered Building Surveyors Party
Chartered Quantity Surveyors. The project converted a ... Westminster, London. Generally the building required substanti

Assessment of the Water Quantity and Quality of the Witwatersrand
May 2, 2013 - Gold mining in the East, Central and West Rand underground mining .... 5.2– Assessment of the Water Quan

THE PROFESSIONAL QUANTITY SURVEYORS - National Assembly
May 3, 2013 - Quantity Surveyors' Council and for better regulation of the profession of ..... Royal Institution of Char

The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
China Institute of Real Estate Appraisers (CIREA). • China Engineering Cost Association (CECA). • China Association

DIRECTORY - The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
Jun 27, 2015 - Sheung Wan, Hong Kong. Tel. : (852) 2526 3679. Fax .... comprehensive range of services in real estate ma

Surveyors Serve Hong Kong - The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
Nov 25, 2016 - Hong Kong has been facing increasing competition from other cities. Innovation ..... The name SoHo (South

Our Membership - The Institute of Surveyors
Jun 8, 2016 - United Kingdom referendum to leave the European ..... Licensed, registered, or chartered surveyors or TTLS

THE HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF SURVEYORS
and self-contained Former Government Low Cost Housing estates;. (ii) .... will be provided in North Point and Shau Kei W

The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
Dec 31, 2015 - Both Sr Serena Lau and her father Sr Francis. Lau are general practice surveyors. “We specialise in the

THE NIGERIAN INSTITUTE OF QUANTITY SURVEYORS ASSESSMENT OF LOG BOOKS AND DAIRIES, FEBRUARY 2016 RESULT

S/NO

MEMBERSHIP/NO.

STAGE

PASSED/FAILED

1

ABDULHAMID MOHAMMED

NAME OF CANDIDATE

P01099-A

S1

PASSED

2

ABDULKADIR MUHAMMAD SADIQ

P01311-A

S1

FAILED

3

ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM ALIYU

P01189-A

S1

PASSED

4

ABDULLAHI M. INUWA

P01312-A

S1

PASSED

5

ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED

P01056-A

S1

FAILED

6

ABDULLATEEF MUSA BELLO

P01174-A

S1

PASSED

7

ABDULMALIK MUHAMMAD NDAGI

N/P

S1

PASSED

8

ABDULQUDDUS ABDULLAHI

P01220-A

S1

PASSED

9

ABDULRAHAMAN ABDULLAHI

N/P

S1

PASSED

10

ABDULRAHEEM M. ADAVIRUKU

P00943-A

S1

PASSED

11

ABIJIA PHILIP OTUKPA

P000829-A

S1

FAILED

12

ABIODUN SUNDAY BENJAMIN

P01271-A

S1

PASSED

13

ABRAHAM JOSEPH SAMUEL

P01343-A

S1

PASSED

14

ABUBAKAR BALA

P01317-A

S1

PASSED

15

ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MOHAMMED

P00317-I

S1

PASSED

16

ABUBAKAR KAWULE

P00090-K

S1

PASSED

17

ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED

P00328-M

S1

PASSED

18

ABUTU INNOCENT ENEMONA

P01155-A

S1

PASSED

19

ABUTU JAMES MICHEAL

P01347-A

S1

PASSED

20

ADEBAJO OLUSEGUN S.

P00889-A

S1

PASSED

21

ADEDIBU ADEBAYO A.

P00554-A

S1

FAILED

22

ADEDIRAN AYOOLA OLUSEGUN

P01297-A

S1

PASSED

23

ADEFEHINTI MUYIWA SUNDAY

P00958-A

S1

PASSED

24

ADEGBOYE SULU BUKOYE

P01348-A

S1

PASSED

25

ADEGOKE TEMITOPE

P00351-A

S1

PASSED

26

ADEJORIN TEMITOPE

P01070-A

S1

PASSED

27

ADEKEMI R. IBIKUNLE

P00291-I

S1

PASSED

28

ADEKOYA ADEYEMI ABOLANLE

P01361-A

S1

PASSED

29

ADEKOYA OLALEKAN RONARD

P0171-A

S1

PASSED

30

ADEKUNLE BENEDICTA ABISOYE

P01278-A

S1

PASSED

31

ADENIYI MAYOWA TIMOTHY

P01363-A

S1

PASSED

32

ADEOLA OLUBUNMI SUNDAY

N/A

S1

PASSED

33

ADEOTI RAUF OLADAYO

P00723

S1

PASSED

34

ADEOYE SAMUEL ADEDAYO

P01180-A

S1

PASSED

35

ADESANMI SUNDAY ADEYEMI

P01349-A

S1

PASSED

36

ADESANYA O. OMOLOLA

N/P

S1

PASSED

37

ADETORO KABIR

P01256-A

S1

PASSED

38

ADEWALE ADESOJI OLUWASEUN

P1232-A

S1

PASSED

39

ADEWOYIN A. EMMANUEL

N/P

S1

PASSED

40

ADEWUMI ADEOLA DASOLA

P/01364-A

S1

PASSED

41

ADEWUMI MICHEAL OLAITAN

P00965-A

S1

PASSED

42

ADEYEBE DAMOLA

N/P

S1

PASSED

43

ADEYEMO OLUWASEYI A.

P01280-A

S1

PASSED

DL/1

44

AGBIM NNAMDI MICHEAL

P01365-A

S1

PASSED

45

AGBO OSITA

P00970-A

S1

PASSED

46

AGBOGUN DAVID

P01366-A

S1

PASSED

47

AGHEDO REBECCA

P001300-A

S1

PASSED

48

AGIDEE T. BLESSING

P01367-A

S1

PASSED

49

AHANONU CHRISTIAN OBINNA

P01079-A

S1

PASSED

50

AJAYI OLAYINKA EZEKIEL

P01098A

S1

PASSED

51

AJETUNMOBI S. FAVOUR

P01084-A

S1

PASSED

52

AKANJI ADENIYI OJO

P01201-A

S1

PASSED

53

AKANJI AINA MOTOLANI

P00806-A

S1

PASSED

54

AKINFENWA OLAOLUWA

P01369

S1

PASSED

55

AKINKUNMI OLUTAYO GABRIEL

P00810-A

S1

PASSED

56

AKINLEYE TAWAKALITU B.

P1243-A

S1

FAILED

57

AKINMODIRO A. OLUKOLADE

P01203-A

S1

PASSED

58

AKINOLA OLAJIDE FRIDAY

P01285-A

S1

FAILED

59

AKINWALE AKINPELU OKIKIOLA

P01085-A

S1

PASSED

60

AKINWAMIDE M. OLUWASEUN

P01372-A

S1

FAILED

61

AKPABIO OTOBONG ISAAC

N/P

S1

FAILED

62

AKWA VICTOR MOSES

P01373-A

S1

PASSED

63

ALENI ODOH EZEKIEL

P01374-A

S1

PASSED

64

ALIYU ABUBAKAR BASHIR

P01184-A

S1

PASSED

65

ALUKO SAMUEL OLUGBENGA

P01247-A

S1

PASSED

66

AMAPU SABINA URBANUS

P01287-A

S1

PASSED

67

AMINU ABDU GWALABE

P01310-A

S1

PASSED

68

ANDREW AKPA EMMANUEL

P01209-A

S1

PASSED

69

ANISHERE KAYODE S.

P01337-A

S1

PASSED

70

ANIYELOYE EZEKIEL TAIWO

P01353-A

S1

FAILED

71

ANYIM OBIOMA

N/P

S1

PASSED

72

ARAOYE RASAQ OLALEKAN

P00836-A

S1

FAILED

73

ATOYEBI SAMSON OYEWOLE

P01170-A

S1

PASSED

74

AUDU LINDA

P/01212-A

S1

PASSED

75

AWODELE IMOLEAYO ABRAHAM

P01306-A

S1

PASSED

76

AWODO DANIEL MUSA

P01380-A

S1

PASSED

77

AYINLAOLASUNKANMI ROTIMI

P00290-A

S1

PASSED

78

AYODELEOLUWABUNMI STELLA

P01033-A

S1

PASSED

79

BABATOPE OLASUNKANMI J.

P0210-B

S1

PASSED

80

BABATUNDE JULIANA O.

P00124-B

S1

PASSED

81

BABATUNDE SEUN OYENIYI

P00234-B

S1

PASSED

82

BADIRU TAJUDEEN ADENIYI

P00206-B

S1

PASSED

83

BADMUS ALIU O.

P00198-B

S1

PASSED

84

BAJEH CALEB DAVID

P00223-B

S1

PASSED

85

BANKOLE AMINAT ADERONKE

P00217-B

S1

PASSED

86

BANKOLE BASHIR OWOLABI

P00194-B

S1

PASSED

87

BAPPAH ABDU

P01252-A

S1

PASSED

88

BARANGO CHKAODILI IFEAGA

N/P

S1

PASSED

DL/2

89

BELLO AKEEM KOLAWOLE

P00196-B

S1

PASSED

90

BELLO O. AHMED

91

BITIYONG NKOM MUSA

N/P

S1

FAILED

P00212-B

S1

92

BRIGHT OLUTOKE IDOWU

FAILED

P00238-B

S1

PASSED

93 94

BRUNO LOT TANKO

P00066-T

S1

FAILED

CHEGWE RITA NNEKA

P00036-C

S1

PASSED

95

CHIMA IKECHUKWU

P0037-C

S1

PASSED

96

CHIMAROKE IBEABUCHI

P002041

S1

FAILED

97

CHIME AUGUSTINE ANAYOCHUKWU

P00019-C

S1

PASSED

98

DANIEL ILIYA

P00103-D

S1

PASSED

P/00094-D

S1

PASSED

N/P

S1

FAILED

P01223-A

S1

PASSED

99

DANJUMA T.FAITH

100

DANRAKA BUHARI DANRAKA

101

DAYYABU ABUBAKAR

102

DOSUNMU OLUWAKEMI CHRISTINAH

P0104-D

S1

PASSED

103

DUNCAN MFONOBONG BASSEY

P00105-D

S1

PASSED

104

EBENEZER ADAGBADA O.

N/P

S1

PASSED

105

EDIM EDU IME

P00160-E

S1

PASSED

106

EFFIONG GLORY UMOH

P00248-E

S1

PASSED

107

EFIENAMOKWU MODUPE RACHEAL

N/P

S1

PASSED

108

EJEKWU TOBECHI B.

P-00242-E

S1

PASSED

109

EKE IKECHUKWU

N/P

S1

PASSED

110

EKWERE UBONG FRIDAY

P00210-E

S1

PASSED

111

EMEREM DEECEE OZIOMA

N/P

S1

PASSED

112

EMMANUEL F. OJUGO

P01057-O

S1

PASSED

113

EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN VICTOR

C00245-E

S1

PASSED

114

ENEYAMIRE JEMILATU DEMIDE

P00110-D

S1

FAILED

115

EPAPALA HENRY

P/00231-E

S1

PASSED

116

ERINOMOLA O. ADEDEJI

P00165-E

S1

PASSED

117

ETIFIT VICTOR OKON

P/00227-E

S1

PASSED

118

EWUGA DUGA JAMUS

P00199-E

S1

PASSED

119

EYONG OBENKE PATRICK

P00247-E

S1

PASSED

120

EZE DAVID SIMON

P00209-E

S1

PASSED

121

EZE EMMANUEL CHIDIEBERE

P/00228

S1

PASSED

122

EZENWA NOSIKE ANTHONY

N/P

S1

PASSED

123

FABUNMI ABIOLA BAMIDELE

P071-F

S1

FAILED

124

FAFORE OLUSEGUN OLADIMEJI

N/P

S1

FAILED

125

FAGBENRO OLOLADE RUTH

P00209-F

S1

PASSED

126

FAKUNLE DANSU FUNBI

P0073-F

S1

PASSED

127

FALOPE OLABODE

N/P

S1

FAILED

128

FALOYO OLUWAFEMI OMOTOLA

P00083-F

S1

FAILED

129

FATAHU ALIYU MATAZU

P01206-A

S1

PASSED

130

FAYANJU TOLULUPE GRACE

P00208-F

S1

PASSED

131

GADANI ISHAKU ADAMU

P0009-G

S1

PASSED

132

GANA JOHN ASURAYISA

P00087-G

S1

PASSED

133

GARBA HABIBU

P00105-G

S1

PASSED

134

GIDADO HARUNA YIDI

P00095-G

S1

PASSED

DL/3

135

GIMBA SUNDAY APOLLOS

P00096-G

S1

FAILED

136

GREEN TIMOTHY TAMUNOIDUARI

P00094-G

S1

PASSED

137

HANSON JOSHUA OKON

N/P

S1

PASSED

138

HASSAN ABID YAZID

P00043-H

S1

PASSED

139

HASSAN BASHIR MUHAMMAD

P00051-H

S1

PASSED

140

HASSAN MUHAMMAD HASSAN

P00052-H

S1

PASSED

141

IBANGA IDORENYI ETIM

P002031

S1

PASSED

142

IBRAHIM AUWALU

P00270-I

S1

PASSED

143

IBRAHIM BELLO

P00283-I

S1

PASSED

144

IBRAHIM KABIR

P00247-I

S1

PASSED

145

IBRAHIM MURITALA AKANBI

P00248-I

S1

PASSED

146

IDOWU . O. SEUN

P00257-I

S1

PASSED

147

IDOWU HELEN EBEHI

P00256-I

S1

PASSED

148

IDOWU MICHEAL SODEINDE

P00319-I

S1

PASSED

149

IDOWU OLADIMEJI

P00676-O

S1

PASSED

150

IDRIS YUSUF ARIBO

P0086-Y

S1

PASSED

151

IJALEYE OLUMIDE OLUFEMI

P00339-I

S1

PASSED

152

IKUABE MATHEW OSIVUE

P00321-I

S1

PASSED

153

INUWA UMAR YANDAGI

P00296-I

S1

PASSED

154

ISA JIBRIN

P00297-I

S1

PASSED

155

ISAH M. AWWAL

P/00312-I

S1

PASSED

156

ISAH ABDULLAHI

P/00299-1

S1

PASSED

157

ISHAU KABIRU ALABI

P00342-I

S1

PASSED

158

ISHOLA ADEYEMI ABIDEMI

P0130-I

S1

PASSED

159

ITODO DANIEL UGBEDE

P00328-I

S1

FAILED

160

IWEJUO JOSEPH CHIMA

P00289-I

S1

PASSED

161

IYANDA RASHIDAT OMOLARA

P00269-I

S1

FAILED

162

JAMILU ABUBAKAR

P01319-A

S1

PASSED

163

JEHU ILIYA KAFFOI

P00088-K

S1

PASSED

164

JIBRIL HADIZA MUHAMMED

N/P

S1

PASSED

165

JIMBO INEMESIT CLEMENT

N/P

S1

PASSED

166

JIMOH MOYOSORE IKMAT

P00096-J

S1

PASSED

167

JIMOH OLANSILE HAKEEM

P00106-J

S1

FAILED

168

JOEL GAMBO

P00089-G

S1

PASSED

169

JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER CHIROMA

P/00100-J

S1

PASSED

170

JOSHUA OLALEKAN ADEOLA

P01279-A

S1

PASSED

171

KATSINA ABUBAKAR ZAMANI

N/P

S1

PASSED

172

KAUJA BENERDETTE

N/P

S1

PASSED

173

KAYODE GABRIEL ADEOLA

P00207-F

S1

PASSED

174

KOGI TIMOTHY MARCUS

P00077-K

S1

PASSED

175

KUKU TITILOPE FRANCISCA

N/P

S1

PASSED

176

LABESA LINDA KURE

N/P

S1

PASSED

177

LADOKUN MARTINS TOLULUPE

P00055-L

S1

PASSED

178

LATEEF SODIQ

P00053-L

S1

PASSED

179

LAWAL OLUMAYOWA

P00042-L

S1

PASSED

180

LEO-OLAGBAYE FEYISETAN

P00067-L

S1

PASSED

181

MADUKU I. ALEX

N/P

S1

FAILED

DL/4

182

MAIWADA ABDULLAHI

P00250-M

S1

PASSED

183

MENDIE INIOBONG EMAEYAK

P00327-M

S1

PASSED

184

MICHEAL JOHN OLUWATUNMISE

P00241-M

S1

FAILED

185

MODU GANA MAMMAN

P00279-M

S1

PASSED

186

MOFFAT SEMAEDIONG SOLOMON

P00280-M

S1

PASSED

187

MOHAMMAD SANI ABUBAKAR

P00242-M

S1

PASSED

188

MOHAMMED ABBAAJI

P00288-M

S1

PASSED

189

MOHAMMED ALIYU

P00181-M

S1

PASSED

190

MOHAMMED ANAS

P00324-M

S1

FAILED

191

MOHAMMED EHUSOGIE A. A

P00151-M

S1

PASSED

192

MOHAMMED SHEHU ANKA

P00284-M

S1

PASSED

193

MOJIBOLA J. MAKUN

P00268M

S1

FAILED

194

MORAKINYO GBENGA

P/00304-M

S2

FAILED

195

MUHAMMAD ATTAHIRU MARADUN

P00358-M

S1

FAILED

196

MUHAMMAD JAMILU

P00184-M

S1

PASSED

197

MUHAMMAD MAHMOUD

P00321-M

S1

FAILED

198

MUHAMMAD U. AL-AMIN

P/00307-M

S1

FAILED

199

MUHAMMAD USMAN AL-AMIN

P00307-M

S1

PASSED

200

MUKTAR HABIBU DARA

P00046-H

S1

PASSED

201

MUSA ABDULRAHMAN SULEIMAN

202

MUSA ABUBAKAR DUCI

203

MUSA AHMAD RUFAI

204 205

N/P

S1

FAILED

P01345-A

S1

PASSED

N/P

S1

FAILED

MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED

P00266-M

S1

FAILED

NEHEMIAH BULUS KASSA

P00078-K

S1

PASSED

206

NNEOMA APPOLUS

P00481-A

S1

PASSED

207

NSIKAKOBONG BASSEY AMADAK

P01208-A

S1

PASSED

208

NURA IBRAHIM

P-00302-I

S1

PASSED

209

NURENI BALOGUN SODIQ DOIN

N/P

S1

PASSED

210

NWACHUKWU MODESTUS .N

P00148-N

S1

FAILED

211

NZE CHINONYELUM O. N.

P0127-N

S1

PASSED

212

NZEI NWAMAKA ANTHONIA

P00120-N

S1

PASSED

213

OBA ADETAYO

P010880

S1

PASSED

214

OBADAN YEMI CHRISTIANAH

P01138-O

S1

PASSED

215

OBI CHINEDU OGOCHUKWU

P01159-O

S1

PASSED

216

OCHIKA ECHOR ANSLEM

P00031-C

S1

PASSED

217

ODELADE ABIODUN AYODEJI

P00971-O

S1

PASSED

218

ODIGIE OSARO EMMANUEL

N/P

S1

FAILED

219

ODUWOLE ADEWALE ABIODUN

220

OFFEH ELIZABETH ENGOERE

221

OGUN ADEBOLA . O

222 223

P01030-O

S1

PASSED

P/010009-O

S1

PASSED

N/P

S1

PASSED

OGUNDIPE BAMIDELE BABATUNDE

P01035-O

S1

FAILED

OGUNDUYILE OLAWALE

P010081-0

S1

PASSED

224

OGUNJIMI OLUMIDE . A

P01115-O

S1

PASSED

225

OGUNKOLA MICHEAL OLUWATOSIN

N/P

S1

PASSED

226

OGUNMOLAJI FADEKE

N/P

S1

PASSED

227

OGUNRINDE TOPE SOLOMON

P01055-O

S1

PASSED

228

OGUNTOMINIYI ADELEKE

N/P

S1

PASSED

DL/5

229

OHIWERE EUGENIA

P00671-O

S1

PASSED

230

OJAKOVO KELVIN OKE

P00933-O

S1

PASSED

231

OJAOMO SADE STELLA

P01116-O

S1

PASSED

232

OJEI INNOCENT

N/P

S1

PASSED

233

OJIH UGBEDE MATHIAS

P00727-O

S1

PASSED

234

OJO ADEMOLA OLUWATOSIN

P01144-O

S1

235

OJO AKINLOYE PHILIP

P00936-O

236

OJO BABATUNDE ADEBAYO

P00937-O

S1

PASSED

237

OKAFOR HENRY .E.

P01147-O

S1

PASSED

238

OKE SAMUEL KEHINDE

P/011180

S1

PASSED

239

OKON XAVIER EDEM

P01037-O

S1

PASSED

240

OLABODE KEHINDE ADEBAYO

P01062-O

S1

PASSED

241

OLADAPO KAZEEM OLALEKAN

P01151-O

S1

PASSED

242

OLADOYE SAHEED ABIOLA

P01152-O

S1

FAILED

243

OLADUNJOYE OLADELE MICHEAL

P01038-O

S1

FAILED

244

OLAJIDE OLUWAFEMI PETER

N/P

S1

PASSED

245

OLALEKAN QUDDUS

P00974-O

S1

PASSED

246

OLANIYAN OLATUNDE OLADELE

P101119-O

S1

PASSED

247

OLATUNJI DAVID OLADAPO

P00919-O

S1

PASSED

248

OLODE FADEHAN CHRISTOPHER

P01084-O

S1

PASSED

249

OLORUNBE VINCENT ODIAMEH

P01285-A

S1

PASSED

250

OLUSI FELIX ATINUWA

P01122-O

S1

PASSED

251

OLUWATOKI EMMANUEL AYODEJI

P01066-O

S1

FAILED

252

OLUYOLE BOLANLE ESTHER

P761-O

S1

PASSED

253

OMOJOLA JOHN TAIWO

P00949-O

S1

PASSED

254

OMOPARIOLA EMMANUEL DELE

P00998-O

S1

PASSED

255

OMOTOSHO NUSIRAT O.

P01024-O

S1

PASSED

256

OMOTOSO ODUNAYO ELIZABETH

P/01168-O

S1

PASSED

257

OMUYA ISAAC ADEKU

P01158-O

S1

PASSED

258

ONI ANTHONIA AYEGHUAO

P00886-O

S1

PASSED

259

ONI SIMON OLUWALAYOMI

P01072-O

S1

PASSED

260

ONU HELEN UNEKU

P01047-O

S1

PASSED

261

ONWUGBONU SAINT PETERS UCHE

P0/04160

S3

PASSED

262

ONYEKWENA TOBEECHUKWU P.

P00885-O

S1

PASSED

263

OPARAH SUNNY I.

P005420

S1

PASSED

264

OPARINDE WILLIAM

P/01075-O

S1

PASSED

265

ORIMAYEDE OLUWATUNMISE

P01162-O

S1

PASSED

266

OSIBOTE ELIZABETH ABOSEDE

P00231-I

S1

PASSED

267

OSINEYE OLUWASEUN PHILIP

P01164-O

S1

PASSED

268

OTARU SANNI

P00293-S

S1

FAILED

269

OTUNOLA BUNMI TAYO

P01017-O

S1

FAILED

270

OTUTU ZIKALA JAMES

P00781-O

S1

FAILED

271

OWOLABI TAIWO ANDREW

N/P

S1

PASSED

272

OYELAKIN TUNDE RAWLINGS

P01019-O

S1

PASSED

273

OYELAMI CECILIA FEYISHAYO

P00852-O

S1

PASSED

274

OYELAMI FEYISHAYO

P008520

S1

PASSED

275

OYEWUMI ADEMOLA K.

P00698-O

S1

PASSED

276

OZOUDE IFEYINWA LINDA

N/P

S1

PASSED

DL/6

FAILED PASSED

277

PAPA YUSUF

P00035-P

S1

PASSED

278 279

PEPPLE DENNIS ISAAC

P00034-P

S1

PASSED

PETERS UDUAKOBONG IME

C00036-P

S1

PASSED

280

POPOOLA TOYOSI CHARLES

N/P

S1

PASSED

281

RAJI OLADIMEJI ALABA

P0043-R

S1

PASSED

282

RAMALAN FATIMAH

N/P

S1

PASSED

283

ROBERT JOSEPH NADIONI

P019-R/07

S1

PASSED

284

ROGBITAN OLUWATAYO.M

P00041-R

S1

PASSED

285

ROTIMI AWOPEJU

N/P

S1

PASSED

286

SAKINATU MUHAMMAD YAYAJO

P000306-M

S1

PASSED

287

SANI MUHAMMADU LABO

P00255-S

S1

PASSED

288

SANUSI SHUAIBU

P00287-S

S1

PASSED

289

SHAFII MOHAMMED YAMAN

P00220-S

S1

FAILED

290

SHALLANGWA JOHNSON

P00251-S

S1

PASSED

291

SHONDE EGHOSA CLAUDIA

P002235

S1

PASSED

292

SODIPO OMOTAYO ELIZABETH

N/P

S1

FAILED

293

SUNDAY BODE

P00192-B

S1

PASSED

294

TAZOZHIWO DAGBA GRACE

N/P

S1

PASSED

295

TYOKULA COMFORT

P023-T

S1

PASSED

296

UCHEGBULAM CHIOMA IJEOMA

P00187-U

S1

PASSED

297

UDO ITORO ERNEST

N/P

S1

PASSED

298

UDO NSIKAK EMMANUEL

P00126-

S1

PASSED

299

UDO UDUAKBONG ENEFIOK

300

UDOEKAEBE FRANCIS MALACHY

301

UGBONG DAVID

302

UGWOKE T. EMMANUEL

303

UGWU SAMSON IKECHUKWU

304

UKPONG UBONG AKPAN

305

UMORU CLEMENT

306

USMAN ALIYU KOTU

307

USMAN ENESI ABDULLAHI

308

UWAIFO PIUS AIFUWA

309

UZODIKE ONYEKA VISTA

310

UZOH JOHN ELIAS

311

VINCENT U. NZEAKA

312

WILSON INIOBONG GABRIEL

313

YAKUBU ISHAKU

314 315

N/P

S1

FAILED

P00188-U

S1

PASSED

N/P

S1

PASSED

N/P

S1

PASSED

P00173-U

S1

PASSED

P00174-U

S1

PASSED

P00170-U

S1

FAILED

N/P

S1

PASSED

P00146-U

S1

PASSED

P185-U

S1

PASSED

P00177-U

S1

PASSED

P00171-U

S1

PASSED

P00112

S1

PASSED

P00006-W

S1

PASSED

N/P

S1

PASSED

YA'U GAMBO

P0068-Y

S1

FAILED

YUSUF ABDULSALAM

P00524-A

S1

FAILED

316

YUSUF RAMAT KIKELOM

P00089-Y

S1

PASSED

317

ZACHARIAH YOHANNA

P00014-Z

S1

PASSED

318

MUSTAPHA TAIBAT OLADUNU

N/P

S1

PASSED

319

OGHAIME DESMOND OMOIKHAYE

N/P

S1

PASSED

320

UDE IFEANYI STEPHEN

N/P

S1

FAILED

321

IJEOMA CHUKWU EBUKA

N/P

S1

PASSED

322

NWASHILI ELOCHUKWU NZUBE

N/P

S1

PASSED

323

JACKSON BENJAMIN UDO

N/P

S1

PASSED

DL/7

324

ABDU BELLO GAYA

P01215-A

S2

PASSED

325

ABDULJABBAR YAZID

P00072-Y

S2

PASSED

326

ABDULLAHI ALIYU GUSAU

P01173-A

S2

FAILED

327

ABDULLAHI MU'AZU BASHIR

P01055-A

S2

PASSED

328

ABDULLAHIU NAFIU ZADAWA

P01057-A

S2

PASSED

329

ABIMBOLA O. AWOREFA

P01146-A

S2

PASSED

330

ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI

P010059-A

S2

PASSED

331

ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM LIMAN

P00754-A

S2

PASSED

332

ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD

P01175-A

S2

PASSED

333

ABUBAKAR UMAR

P01154-A

S2

PASSED

334

ABUBAKAR UMAR

P00102-U

S2

PASSED

335

ABUBAKRA DANJUMA

P00948-A

S2

FAILED

336

ADAMA OGBOGWU MICHAEL

P00884-A

S2

PASSED

337

ADAMU MUSTAPHA

P01276-A

S2

PASSED

338

ADARALEGBA OLUMIDE ADEBOWALE

P01037-A

S2

PASSED

339

ADEBALOGUN ADEYINKA LENIN

P01320-A

S2

PASSED

340

ADEBIMPE OJO FOLASAYO

P01112-A

S2

PASSED

341

ADE-DADA OLUWATOYIN RUTH

P01120-A

S2

PASSED

342

ADELEKE RAFIU ADETAYO

P01178-A

S2

PASSED

343

ADENIJI NATHANIEL TEMIDAYO

P01229-A

S2

PASSED

344

ADENIYI ADEKUNLE BOLARINWA

P01074-A

S2

PASSED

345

ADEPOJU OLALADE FATIMAT

P01159-A

S2

PASSED

346

ADESANYA OPEYEMI OYELADUN

P01120-A

S2

PASSED

347

ADETORO MOSHOOD

P00773-A

S2

PASSED

348

ADEYELU FUNMILOLA MORENIKE

P01257-A

S2

PASSED

349

ADEYEMI M. ADERONKE

P01124-A

S2

PASSED

350

ADEYEMO OMOBOLANLE .O.

P01281-A

S2

PASSED

351

AFE PETER ADEDEJI

P01158-A

S2

PASSED

352

AFOLABI KUBURAT BUKOLA

P01197-A

S2

PASSED

353

AFOLABI OMOTAYO CHRISTOPHER

P01235-A

S2

PASSED

354

AGBII VALENTINE CHIBUNDU

P01127-A

S2

PASSED

355

AJALA AYODELE TIMOTHY

P01097-A

S2

PASSED

356

AJAYI OLUSHOLA OKANLAWON

P01132-A

S2

FAILED

357

AKINSOLA OLAOLUWA EMMANUEL

N/P

S2

PASSED

358

AKPOMIEMIE OGHENEMENE ANDREW

P01183-A

S2

PASSED

359

ALAMU BOSEDE FLORENCE

P00994-A

S2

FAILED

360

ALHASSAN MUSA BABA

P01165-A

S2

FAILED

361

ALI GOMBE ISAH

P01205-A

S2

PASSED

362

ALLEY-OBALOKUN OLATUNJI I.A.

P01335-A

S2

FAILED

363

ALO OLUWATOSIN TEMITOPE

N/P

S2

PASSED

364

ALUKO DAMILOLA OLUWATOYIN

P01141-A

S2

PASSED

365

AMADI NGOZI FRANCISCA

P01304-A

S2

PASSED

366

AMEDU JACOB WILLIAM

P01167-A

S2

PASSED

367

AMINU GARBA

P00090-G

S2

PASSED

368

AMINU MUHAMMED ADAMU

P01168.A

S2

PASSED

369

AMOO OMOLARA ABIDEMI

P01288-A

S2

PASSED

370

ANDREW EBESHI

P00167-E

S2

PASSED

DL/8

371

ARIYO ADERONKE MOJISOLA

N/P

S2

372 373

ASUQUO FAITH ASUQUO

P0129-A

S2

FAILED

AUDU AKOJI SAMUEL

P01211-A

S2

PASSED

374

AUWAL TIJJANI

P00069-T

S2

PASSED

375

AWOJUYIGBE OJO OLADEJI

P01145-A

S2

PASSED

376

AYINDE ABIODUN EMMANUEL

P01148-A

S2

PASSED

377

AYOOLA AYODEJI SEUN

P01308-A

S2

PASSED

378

BADMUS MORUF KOLAWOLE

P00180-B

S2

PASSED

379

BAKARE MORIAM AKOREDE

P00188-B

S2

PASSED

380

BAKARE OLALEKAN RAHMAN

P00227-B

S2

PASSED

381

BALOGUN EBUNOLUWA O.

N/P

S2

PASSED

382

BAYEGUN O. ADELANI

P00195-B

S2

PASSED

383

BELLO ABUBAKAR BUNGUDU

P00184-B

S2

PASSED

384

BELLO ZAINAB

P00220-B

S2

PASSED

385

BITRUS N. CHRISTOPHER

P00027-C

S2

FAILED

386

BUBU CROMWELL OLUWOLE

P00108-B

S2

PASSED

387

CHUKWU JONATHAN AMADI

P00038-C

S2

PASSED

388

DAHIRU AMINU ARDO

P01336-A

S2

PASSED

389

DANGIWA SANUSI MUSA

P00098D

S2

PASSED

390

DAUDA LADI ELIZABETH

P00085-D

S2

PASSED

391

DEJONWO OYINKANSOLA M.

P-00108-D

S2

PASSED

392

DIKKO BAKARI YERIMA

P00073-Y

S2

PASSED

393

DIO HANIEL

P00087-D

S2

PASSED

394

EFFIONG GODWIN OKON

P00213-E

S2

PASSED

395

EGBE ONYEBUCHI HARRISON

P81-U

S2

PASSED

396

EMEKA JOY OKWUCHUKWU

P00216-E

S2

PASSED

397

EMERENINI UCHECHUKWU

P00202-E

S2

PASSED

398

ESUMOBI I.T GODFREY

T00021-E

S2

PASSED

399

EZEASOR IFEANYI BASIL

P00102-E

S2

PASSED

400

EZEASOR IFEANYI BASIL

P00102-E

S2

PASSED

401

FALAYE JOSEPH BORODE

P00206-E

S2

PASSED

402

FALEYE AYODELE SAMSON

N/P

S2

PASSED

403

FAWALE .A. OLUWATIMILEYIN

P00202-F

S2

PASSED

404

FYNEFACE SUNDA SUNDAY

P00200-F

S2

PASSED

405

GALADIMA GODIYA

P00086-G

S2

PASSED

406

GAMBO BENJAMIN YANI

P00080-G

S2

PASSED

407

GIDE ABDULWAHAB

P00093-G

S2

PASSED

408

GIWA VIRGILLIUS AMINU

P00084-G

S2

PASSED

409

HASSAN A. GANDI

P0114-A

S2

PASSED

410

HASSAN ISA HASSAN

P00049-H

S2

PASSED

411

HENRY O. UWANGUE

G00023-U

S2

PASSED

412

HENRY-EZE .R. EWENNIWE

P00038-H

S2

PASSED

413

IBRAHIM .A. MALLAM

P00269-M

S2

PASSED

414

IDRIS ALIYU HASSAN

P00183-I

S2

PASSED

415

IFFOT EMEM EFFIONG

P00225-I

S2

PASSED

416

IJEWEREME-PIUS OMOIKHEFE

P002271

S2

PASSED

417

ILIYASU SANKE ISYAKU

P/00294-1

S2

PASSED

DL/9

FAILED

418

IMORU VICTOR OJEIFO

P002771

S2

PASSED

419

INNEH OSADEBAMWEN

P00187-I

S2

PASSED

420

INYANG SAVIOUR CHRISTOPHER

P00229-I

S2

PASSED

421

ISA RAKIYA HARUNA

P00311-I

S2

PASSED

422

ISEGHOHIMHEN AMOS EHIKIOYE

P00313

S2

PASSED

423

ISIAKA SAHEED BABATUNDE

P002413-I

S2

PASSED

424

ISIRUE HILLARY CHUKWUDI

P00201-I

S2

PASSED

425

ISMAILA ALIYU

P00306-I

S2

PASSED

426

ISUEKPE EMMANUEL UNWANA

P00265-I

S2

PASSED

427

JA'AFAR HAYATU

P00092-J

S2

PASSED

428

JEREMIAH RABEH GWANI

P00098-G

S2

PASSED

429

JOSEPH O. ABSHE

P/01188-A

S2

PASSED

430

JOSEPH YAKO SIM

P00033-Y

S2

PASSED

431

KAMBAI K. JOYCE

P00081-K

S2

PASSED

432

KATO SALAMA YAKUBU

N/P

S2

PASSED

433

LASISI AYISAT MODUPE

P00047-L

S2

PASSED

434

LAWAL HANNAH OLUFUNMI

P00048-L

S2

PASSED

435

LUKMAN M. ATOYEBI

P01023-A

S2

PASSED

436

MADEWA OLUKUNLE ANTHONY

P00186-M

S2

PASSED

437

MAJE KABEER MOHAMMED

P00277-M

S2

PASSED

438

MCDERRY-MUSA MODUPE

P000135-M

S2

PASSED

439

MEDINAT OYEKANMI

P01078-O

S2

PASSED

440

MOHAMMED ISA ABUBAKAR

P00753-A

S2

PASSED

441

MOHAMMED LAWAN ABDULHAMID

P01217-A

S2

PASSED

442

MOSHOOD JAMIU A.

P00229-M

S2

PASSED

443

MUAZU UMAR JIMADA

P00315-M

S2

PASSED

444

MUHAMMAD NURA MUSA

P00291-M

S2

PASSED

445

MUHAMMAD SALISU ISHAQ

P00283-M

S2

PASSED

446

MUHAMMED USMAN

P00300-M

S2

PASSED

447

MUSA NASIRU

P00173-M

S2

PASSED

448

MUSTAPHA MALA LAWAN

P00323-M

S2

PASSED

449

NDANUSA MUHAMMED

P000135-N

S2

PASSED

450

NTEGWUNG MBIKOLI NTENTE

P00145-N

S2

PASSED

451

NWAEFIDO PATRICK NNAMDI JNR.

P00132-N

S2

PASSED

452

NWORGU LEVI.C

P00105-N

S2

PASSED

453

OBADINA OBAFEMI A.

P011140

S2

PASSED

454

OGBEJELE AKHERE PAUL

P00928-O

S2

PASSED

455

OGBUAGU ALOYSIUS EBUBE

P01052-O

S2

PASSED

456

OGBURIGHO MONDAY

P01033-O

S2

PASSED

457

OGUGUA KELECHI KINGSLEY

N/P

S2

PASSED

458

OGUNMOLA PETER

P0098-O

S2

PASSED

459

OGWO SUNDAY

P01036-O

S2

PASSED

460

OKSAKEI YADAK MAIBEGE

P01021-O

S2

PASSED

461

OLABODE YESIDE OYEPERO

P0675-O

S2

PASSED

462

OLAGOKE HABEEB ADEMOLA

P01063-O

S2

PASSED

463

OLAIFA OLUSEGUN OLUSHOLA

P01064-B

S2

PASSED

464

OLATUNJI EWOMA MERCY

P01083-O

S2

PASSED

465

OLAWOYIN KARAMOT MOYUNRAYO

P00945-O

S2

PASSED

DL/10

466

OLOBAYO OLAJUMOKE

P08880-O

S2

PASSED

467 468

OLORUNYOLEMI OSEBOLA

P009760

S2

PASSED

OLOYEDE OMOSALEWA M.

P01014-O

S2

PASSED

469

ONI ABIODUN STEPHEN

P1000-D

S2

PASSED

470

ONIYIDE BOLANLE AZEEZAT

P01074-O

S2

PASSED

471

ONOJA IDAKWO RICHARD

P005410

S2

PASSED

472

ORJI OGBONNA STEVE

P1086-O

S2

PASSED

473

OSHUN QUDUS OLAWALE

P01127-O

S2

PASSED

474

OSIDIPE OLANIKE MORUFAT

P010040

S2

PASSED

475

PEPPLE ANGELA DATTA

P00033-P

S2

PASSED

476

PIUS OSARETIN CATHERINE

P00031-P

S2

PASSED

477

ROLAND O. ONURAYE

P81-U

S2

PASSED

478

RUFAI IDRIS KURFI

P00272-I

S2

PASSED

479

SA'ASU GANIYU ELEJA

P0100264-S

S2

PASSED

480

SALEH IBRAHIM MALLAM

P00254-S

S2

PASSED

481

SALISU SULEIMAN

P00249-S

S2

FAILED

482

SALLA CELINA BAKUT

P100295-S

S2

PASSED

483

SAMBO CHARLES BANEB

P00267-S

S2

PASSED

484

SANI SULE

P00260-S

S2

PASSED

485

SANUSI ABUBAKAR

P01109-A

S2

FAILED

486

SARKIN-PAWA YAHAYA

N/P

S2

PASSED

487

SHADRACH OLUSHOLA JOSEPH

P00250.S

S2

PASSED

488

SHELERU FEMI IBRAHIM

P231-S

S2

FAILED

489

SHUTTI MUTIAT

P200-S

S2

PASSED

490

SIKIRU ADEDEJI A.

P00225-S

S2

PASSED

491

SORIYAN OLUMIDE TAIWO

P0277-S

S2

PASSED

492

SULEMAN USMAN OLAYINKA

P00166-S

S2

PASSED

493

TAFIDA ADAMU IBRAHIM

P00064-T

S2

PASSED

494

TAIWO SUBAIR RONKE BOSEDE

P00064-T

S2

PASSED

495

THOMPSON KUBIAT-SIFON UDEME

P00038-T

S2

PASSED

496

TONYEBROWN TAMUNOTONYE A.

P00070-T

S2

PASSED

497

UDOH O. UDO JIMMY

P00151-U

S2

PASSED

498

UGHEOKE STEPHEN A.

P00144-U

S2

PASSED

499

UKPANAH OTOBONG MICHEAL

P00147-U

S2

PASSED

500

UKPONG UMOH EDET

P00153-U

S2

PASSED

501

UKPONGANIEKAN UDO

P00161-U

S2

PASSED

502

UMAR RUFAI ALIYU

P00133-U

S2

PASSED

503

UNUM JOSEPH IORWUESE

P00175-U

S2

PASSED

504

USMAN ABDULLAHI MADAKI

P00145-U

S2

PASSED

505

UWADILEKE UCHE CHINWEIKE

P00110-U

S2

FAILED

506

UWANAKA DAVID O.

P00176-U

S2

PASSED

507

WAZIRI EPHRAIM

P00027-W

S2

PASSED

508

WILLIE INIOBONG SOLOMON

N/P

S2

FAILED

509

YAHAYA AHMED

P00071-Y

S2

FAILED

510

YAHAYA UMMU UMAR

P00081-I

S2

PASSED

511

YAZID UMAR

P00164-U

S2

FAILED

512

YUSUF ISMAILA KAZAURE

S2

FAILED

DL/11

513

ABDULLAHI AMINU

P01248-A

S3

PASSED

514

ABUBAKAR SADIQ SULEIMAN

P00232-S

S3

PASSED

515

ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN

P00228-S

S3

PASSED

516

ADEBOLA CORNELIUS OLUGBENGA

P/412-A

S3

PASSED

517

ADEDOKUN ELIZABETH

P01115-A

S3

PASSED

518

ADELEYE TIMOTHY DARE

P01117-A

S3

PASSED

519

ADENIYI SOLOMON

P00588-A

S3

PASSED

520

AGBONYEMEN OISAJIELE EMMANUEL

PO1128-A

S3

PASSED

521

AGUGOESI SAMUEL IFEANYI

P01041-A

S3

PASSED

522

AIYEDU ADENIKE OLUWAKEMI

P01081-A

S3

PASSED

523

AJALA KAMALDEEN ADEBISI

P01083-A

S3

PASSED

524

AKPAMA MAADE MATILDA

P00983-A

S3

PASSED

525

AKPOMIEMIE OGHENEMENE ANDREW

P01183-A

S2

PASSED

526

AKUDORO NNAEMEKA CHRISTOPHER

P01163-A

S3

PASSED

527

ALAO KAZEEM AWOLOWO

P01139-A

S3

PASSED

528

ALARAN JOHN OLUSHOLA

P00995-A

S3

PASSED

529

ALI KUMO HASSAN

P01245-A

S3

PASSED

530

ALUEDE MICHAEL OBEATA

P01207-A

S3

PASSED

531

ANDOTAN CANICE

P01007-A

S3

PASSED

532

ANYIKE CHRISTIAN CHIMENUM

P01169-A

S3

PASSED

533

ARUEGBE EFEWONGBE PETER

P00841-A

S3

PASSED

534

BANKOLETAIRATADENIKI

P00171-B

S3

PASSED

535

BIBI MONIMA NGOYE

P00169-B

S3

PASSED

536

BITIYONG NKOM MUSA

P00212-B

S1

PASSED

537

BITRUS N. CHRISTOPHER

P00027-C

S2

PASSED

538

BODUNDE FUMNMILOLA IYABO

P0069-D

S3

FAILED

539

CHIBUIKE UKAIBE

P/180-U

S3

PASSED

540

CHUKWUKAELO JOSEPHAT

P00029-C

S3

PASSED

541

CHUKWUNYERE TOOCHI VALENTINE

P00034-C

S3

PASSED

542

COLLEY HASSAN OLADIPUPO

P00033-C

S3

PASSED

543

DADA ELISHA A.

P00093-D

S3

PASSED

544

DARAMOLA FEMI

P00081-D

S3

PASSED

545

DOSUNMU SAHEED ADETOKUNBO

P00102-D

S3

PASSED

546

EDIMOH INI JACKSON

P00161-E

S3

PASSED

547

ELOHOR OBOKIA-ADEGBITE

P00826-O

S3

PASSED

548

ELUFIDIPE JOSEPH OLUWABUKOLA

P00223-E

S3

PASSED

549

ETIOWO GOODMAN MFON

P00203-E

S3

PASSED

550

FAJEMILA OLUFEMI OLAKUNLE

P00087-F

S3

PASSED

551

FAKOLADE AYODEJI ISAAC

P00092-F

S3

PASSED

552

FAMILUGBA FEMI FELIX

P00088-F

S3

PASSED

553

GARBATI ADAMU

P00067-G

S3

PASSED

554

GBATE SULEIMAN UMARU

P00088-G

S3

PASSED

555

HALIRU SANI

P00039-H

S3

PASSED

556

HAMIDU MUHAMMAD LAPAI

P00044-H

S3

PASSED

557

HARUNA AHMED RUFAI

P00041-H

S3

PASSED

558

IBRAHIM ABBA GAMAWA

P00254-I

S3

PASSED

559

IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD ADAMU

P-00255-I

S3

PASSED

560

IDRIS ABDULLAHI MIJINDADI

P00241-I

S3

PASSED

561

IMOSEMI OYAKHIRE

P00186-I

S3

PASSED

562

IVAMBE ALEXANDER

P00280-I

S3

FAILED

DL/12

563

IWUAGWU CHIJIOKE MICHEAL

P00267-I

S3

PASSED

564

JACOB WISDOM

P00091-J

S3

PASSED

565

JOHN PRINCE KASARACHI

P00065-J

S3

PASSED

566

JOHNSON BENEDICT OSAGIE

P00067-J

S3

PASSED

567

JUMARE FARUKL ABUBAKAR

P00082-J

S3

PASSED

568

KAZEEM ADESOYE AHMED

P00792A

S3

PASSED

569

LAZAK NANSHIN

P00054-L

S3

PASSED

570

MAISHANU ZIPPPORAH ASABAR

571

MATTHEW OLUWASEUN OLA

572

MOHAMMED ABDULRAZAK

573 574

N/P

S3

PASSED

P00234-M

S3

PASSED

N/P

S3

PASSED

MOHAMMED ALIYU

P00252-M

S3

PASSED

MOHAMMED LAWAL YAHAYA

P00075-Y

S3

PASSED

575

MUHAMMAD AMMANI MUKARRAM

P00200-M

S3

PASSED

576

MUHAMMED IBRAHIM ODAKI

N/P

S3

PASSED

577

MUSTAPHA MUNIR YAKUBU

P00260-M

S3

PASSED

578

NADABO MARYAM

P00129-N

S3

PASSED

579

NGARI FORTUNE OGOMA

P00115-N

S3

PASSED

580

NWOBU I. CHUKWUNONSO

P00123-N

S3

PASSED

581

NWOFOR NNENDA

P00119-N

S3

PASSED

582

NZEI PATIENCE

P00113-N

S3

PASSED

583

OBAYEMI ADEDOYIN B.

P00981-O

S3

PASSED

584

OGUNBIYI OLUYEMI .A

P00929-O

S3

PASSED

585

OJINNAKA JUSTUS NNAMDI

P00973-O

S3

PASSED

586

OLABODE BIDEMI

P00939-O

S3

FAILED

587

OLAYIWOLA HANNAH .O

P00992-O

S3

PASSED

588

OLURIN ADEDAYO ALBERT

P010045-O

S3

PASSED

589

OLUWALEKE ADETUNJI ENOCH

P00983-O

S3

PASSED

590

OMOJOKUN OLALEKAN

P0097-O

S3

PASSED

591

OMOTOSO KAYODE

P008840-O

S3

PASSED

592

ONI OLALERE SIMEON

P01026-O

S3

FAILED

593

ONIFADE OLADAPO OLABAMIJO

P00952-O

S3

FAILED

594

ONWUGBONU SAINT PETERS UCHE

P0/04160

S3

PASSED

595

ONYIBE CHARLES BENEDICTA

P00922-O

S3

PASSED

596

OSADAYE EDOSA SUNDAY

P00357-O

S3

PASSED

597

OSEJIE EMIOWELE

N/P

S3

PASSED

598

OTESILE OLUWAYEMISI FEMI

P00977-O

S3

FAILED

599

OYELADE RUTH OLUWASEUN

N/P

S3

PASSED

600

SA'ID ABUBAKAR

P00246-S

S3

FAILED

601

SALAHUDEEN ABDURRAZAQ GBENGA

P00214-S

S3

PASSED

602

SALIHU UMAR

P00216-S

S3

FAILED

603

SAMAILA ELISHA KARU

P00082-K

S3

FAILED

604

SAMSON BAKO SUKAI

P00156-B

S3

PASSED

605

SAMUEL TAYO

P00217-S

S3

FAILED

606

SANI UMAR DANBABA

P000236-A

S3

PASSED

607

SANUSI SULEIMAN ABDULAZEEZ

P00218-S

S3

FAILED

608

SEGILOLA ABIODUN EMMANUEL

P00219-S

S3

PASSED

609

SHITTU ANTHONY ABIODUN

P00240-O

S3

PASSED

610

SOMUYIWA SAHEED ALANI

C00243-S

S3

PASSED

611

SULAIMAN YUSUF USMAN

P00258-S

S3

PASSED

612

SULEIMAN JIMADA

P00253-S

S3

PASSED

613

TIJANI MOHAMMAD MAHE

P00052-T

S3

PASSED

DL/13

614

UDUAK ITUEN ELIJAH

P002441

S3

PASSED

615 616

UMAR ABDULKADIR

P0154-U

S3

PASSED

UMARU ABUBAKAR .E

P00135-U

S3

PASSED

617

UMEIBE OBINNA JOSIAH

P00150-U

S3

PASSED

618

USHAH MSUGH CHARLES

P00138-U

S3

PASSED

619

USMAN ABDULLAHI MADAKI

P01221-A

S3

PASSED

620

USMAN O. AHMED

N/P

S3

PASSED

621

UVERUVHE EPHRAIM UMEFERE

P00108-U

S3

PASSED

622

YAKUBU YUSUF ADAVIRUKU

P00048-Y

S3

FAILED

623

YAMAI MOHAMMAD

P00202-M

S3

PASSED

624

YARU ABDULAZEEZ MAHMUD

P00077-Y

S3

PASSED

625

YUNUSA ABDUL-RAHMAN NDALAI

P00020-Y

S3

PASSED

626

YUSUF OLALEKAN ABDULLAH

P00065-Y

S3

PASSED

DL/14